|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 19.193 (11.149) | [3] 30.075 (10.882) | [4] 41.281 (11.206) | [5] 52.661 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 52.485 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.565 (11.190) | [3] 30.716 (11.151) | [4] 42.185 (11.469) | [5] 53.655 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 53.547 |
|
3 |
(6) |
36. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR |
|
54.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 20.860 (11.340) | [3] 31.680 (10.820) | [4] 42.786 (11.106) | [5] 54.184 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 54.088 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
BALSHAKOU Mikita |
BLR-ZHO |
|
55.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.798 (11.680) | [3] 32.006 (11.208) | [4] 43.521 (11.515) | [5] 55.581 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 55.490 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.356 (11.979) | [3] 32.532 (11.176) | [4] 43.923 (11.391) | [5] 55.984 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 55.843 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 21.495 (12.179) | [3] 33.316 (11.821) | [4] 45.341 (12.025) | [5] 57.584 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 57.459 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 20.021 (11.664) | [3] 31.620 (11.599) | [4] 43.873 (12.253) | [5] 55.734 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 55.715 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.722 (11.938) | [3] 32.337 (11.615) | [4] 44.361 (12.024) | [5] 56.543 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 56.516 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 21.012 (11.947) | [3] 32.479 (11.467) | [4] 44.513 (12.034) | [5] 56.668 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 56.634 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 27.989 (19.501) | [3] 40.425 (12.436) | [4] 53.064 (12.639) | [5] 1:06.337 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:06.273 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 30.212 (21.734) | [3] 42.429 (12.217) | [4] 54.956 (12.527) | [5] 1:07.877 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:07.826 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
IVANOV Mikhail |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.461 (11.303) | [3] 31.451 (10.990) | [4] 42.959 (11.508) | [5] 54.415 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 54.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
BYCHKOU Daniil |
BLR-ZHO |
|
54.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 19.955 (11.020) | [3] 31.259 (11.304) | [4] 42.781 (11.522) | [5] 54.515 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 54.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
117. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
54.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.407 (11.430) | [3] 31.634 (11.227) | [4] 43.204 (11.570) | [5] 54.755 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 54.635 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
ZELENIN Raman |
BLR-ZHO |
|
55.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.947 (11.180) | [3] 31.181 (11.234) | [4] 43.255 (12.074) | [5] 55.419 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 55.291 |
|
5 |
(4) |
83. |
PAPKOVICH Yury |
BLR-ZHO |
|
59.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 21.752 (12.247) | [3] 34.118 (12.366) | [4] 46.845 (12.727) | [5] 1:00.075 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 59.941 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
AHIYEVICH leanid |
BLR |
|
52.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 19.217 (10.903) | [3] 30.218 (11.001) | [4] 41.572 (11.354) | [5] 53.001 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 52.855 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
LEMESHENKOV Maksim |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.530 (11.015) | [3] 30.719 (11.189) | [4] 42.163 (11.444) | [5] 54.314 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 54.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
MIKHAILOV Denis |
RUS-SMO |
|
54.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.817 (11.016) | [3] 31.112 (11.295) | [4] 42.450 (11.338) | [5] 54.979 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 54.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
MOSKVICHEV Evgeny |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:04.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 19.886 (10.955) | [3] 30.927 (11.041) | [4] 42.411 (11.484) | [5] 1:04.056 (21.645) Official Finish Time: 1:04.004 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 19.967 (10.989) | [3] 30.780 (10.813) | [4] 41.699 (10.919) | [5] 52.815 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
KOLMYKOV Daniel |
RUS-SMO |
|
53.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.758 (10.939) | [3] 30.582 (10.824) | [4] 41.715 (11.133) | [5] 53.281 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 53.035 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.568 (11.209) | [3] 30.671 (11.103) | [4] 42.077 (11.406) | [5] 53.515 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 53.284 |
|
- |
(1) |
181. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
51.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.913 (10.610) | [3] 29.428 (10.515) | [4] 40.293 (10.865) | [5] 51.333 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 51.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 19.069 (10.891) | [3] 29.502 (10.433) | [4] 40.363 (10.861) | [5] 51.518 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 51.459 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
KASHITSYN Zahar |
RUS-TVER |
|
51.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.799 (10.780) | [3] 29.350 (10.551) | [4] 40.312 (10.962) | [5] 51.547 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 51.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.514 (10.982) | [3] 30.183 (10.669) | [4] 41.073 (10.890) | [5] 52.549 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 52.469 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
48.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.196 (10.281) | [3] 28.101 (9.905) | [4] 38.132 (10.031) | [5] 48.330 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.341 (10.242) | [3] 28.298 (9.957) | [4] 38.253 (9.955) | [5] 48.562 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 48.371 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.781 (10.289) | [3] 28.829 (10.048) | [4] 39.128 (10.299) | [5] 49.780 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
196. |
VECHKANOV Boris |
RUS-TVER |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.689 (10.384) | [3] 28.705 (10.016) | [4] 39.153 (10.448) | [5] 50.287 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|