Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 56.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 57.180 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 59.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 59.898 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:02.037 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 55.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 57.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:02.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:03.694 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:17.787 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 55.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 57.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 58.809 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:05.467 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 55.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 55.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 56.194 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 52.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 53.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.589 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 51.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 51.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 56.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:07.459 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 49.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 50.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.802 |