Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SHURPAKOU Kuzma | BLR-ORS | 55.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 58.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 1:24.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.746 | ||
- | (1) | 43. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SHEDZKO Artsiom | BLR-ORS | 56.348 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR | 58.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 1:00.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | PANIUKOU Uladzislau | BLR-ZHO | 1:02.370 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | 1:02.656 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | KARPOVICH Yaramir | BLR | 1:09.390 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 55.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 197. | ROGOV Oleg | RUS-TVER | 55.653 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | KRASNENKA Yahor | BLR | 57.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar | BLR | 1:03.723 | ||
5 | (2) | 187. | SLESAREW Egor | RUS-SMO | 1:08.013 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 198. | SMIRNOV Nikita | RUS-TVER | 53.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | BOLHAU Hleb | BLR | 54.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | ZHUK Tsimafei | BLR-ZHO | 54.808 | ||
5 | (1) | 188. | VASILIEV Michail | RUS-SMO | 1:03.601 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 57.361 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | SHAM Roman | BLR-ZHO | 1:00.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | KRIWZOW Saweliy | RUS-SMO | 1:04.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HUZEYEU Rastislau | BLR | 1:05.031 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | MININ Radomir | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR | 55.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MAULEYEU Mikita | BLR-ORS | 56.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | HANCHARYK Ivan | BLR | 1:02.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | HOSHKA Mikalai | BLR-ZHO | 1:04.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | BAZYLEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 1:12.679 | ||
6 | (3) | 147. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 1:17.967 |