|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.949 (10.577) | [3] 29.538 (10.589) | [4] 40.342 (10.804) | [5] 51.457 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 51.457 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
53.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.498 (11.003) | [3] 30.393 (10.895) | [4] 41.686 (11.293) | [5] 53.319 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 53.319 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.535 (11.569) | [3] 31.644 (11.109) | [4] 42.827 (11.183) | [5] 54.644 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 54.644 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
56.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.906 (11.769) | [3] 32.338 (11.432) | [4] 44.404 (12.066) | [5] 56.601 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 56.601 |
|
5 |
(1) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:29.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 29.865 (19.570) | [3] 48.082 (18.217) | [4] 1:04.730 (16.648) | [5] 1:29.739 (25.009) Official Finish Time: 1:29.739 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 20.022 (11.463) | [3] 31.241 (11.219) | [4] 42.642 (11.401) | [5] 54.375 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 54.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
55.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 20.701 (11.788) | [3] 32.205 (11.504) | [4] 43.700 (11.495) | [5] 55.704 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 55.704 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
57.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 21.066 (11.933) | [3] 32.828 (11.762) | [4] 45.127 (12.299) | [5] 57.590 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 57.590 |
|
4 |
(5) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:21.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 25.694 (15.115) | [3] 40.473 (14.779) | [4] 55.737 (15.264) | [5] 1:21.848 (26.111) Official Finish Time: 1:21.848 |
|
- |
(3) |
11. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
58.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.499 (12.341) | [3] 33.494 (11.995) | [4] 45.914 (12.420) | [5] 58.471 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 58.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:13.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.889 (10.889) | [2] 26.686 (15.797) | [3] 42.196 (15.510) | [4] 57.952 (15.756) | [5] 1:13.441 (15.489) Official Finish Time: 1:13.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:17.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 30.664 (14.860) | [3] 45.258 (14.594) | [4] 1:00.648 (15.390) | [5] 1:17.860 (17.212) Official Finish Time: 1:17.860 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.794 (10.583) | [3] 29.219 (10.425) | [4] 39.963 (10.744) | [5] 51.023 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 51.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
52.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 19.195 (10.789) | [3] 29.933 (10.738) | [4] 41.131 (11.198) | [5] 52.524 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 52.524 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.769 (10.968) | [3] 30.578 (10.809) | [4] 41.661 (11.083) | [5] 52.752 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 52.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.171 (11.164) | [3] 30.947 (10.776) | [4] 42.017 (11.070) | [5] 53.093 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 53.093 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
55.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.573 (11.386) | [3] 31.681 (11.108) | [4] 43.343 (11.662) | [5] 55.015 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 55.015 |
|
6 |
(6) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
56.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 20.814 (11.505) | [3] 32.252 (11.438) | [4] 44.262 (12.010) | [5] 56.834 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 56.834 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
24.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.997 (13.997) | [2] 24.889 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 24.889 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
25.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 25.004 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 25.004 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
27.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 27.797 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 27.797 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
33.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.006 (18.006) | [2] 33.000 (14.993) Official Finish Time: 33.000 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
24.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.835 (13.835) | [2] 24.011 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 24.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
25.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.540 (14.540) | [2] 25.374 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 25.374 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
26.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.924 (14.924) | [2] 26.046 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 26.046 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
26.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 26.075 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 26.075 |
|
5 |
(3) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
30.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.458 (17.458) | [2] 30.737 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 30.737 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
25.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 25.805 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 25.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
26.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.168 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 26.168 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
26.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 26.203 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 26.203 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
31.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 31.874 (14.083) Official Finish Time: 31.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
46.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 46.715 (27.867) Official Finish Time: 46.715 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
24.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.964 (13.964) | [2] 24.480 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 24.480 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
26.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 26.236 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 26.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
29.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.481 (13.481) | [2] 29.825 (16.343) Official Finish Time: 29.825 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
29.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.339 (13.339) | [2] 29.864 (16.525) Official Finish Time: 29.864 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.933 (13.933) | [2] 24.560 (10.627) | [3] 34.882 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 34.882 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
36.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.224 (14.224) | [2] 25.286 (11.062) | [3] 36.443 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 36.443 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
38.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 26.802 (11.523) | [3] 38.268 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 38.268 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
52.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.634 (18.634) | [2] 33.619 (14.985) | [3] 52.023 (18.404) Official Finish Time: 52.023 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
36.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 25.019 (10.837) | [3] 36.018 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 36.018 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
36.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.730 (14.730) | [2] 25.722 (10.992) | [3] 36.411 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 36.411 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
37.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.057 (11.389) | [3] 37.306 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 37.306 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
38.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.144 (11.216) | [3] 38.391 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 38.391 |
|
5 |
(5) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.494 (17.494) | [2] 37.803 (20.309) | [3] 55.985 (18.181) Official Finish Time: 55.985 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
38.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.215 (11.690) | [3] 38.995 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 38.995 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
39.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.328 (11.744) | [3] 39.155 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 39.155 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
46.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.719 (17.719) | [2] 31.879 (14.160) | [3] 46.867 (14.987) Official Finish Time: 46.867 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
47.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.960 (17.960) | [2] 32.916 (14.956) | [3] 47.449 (14.532) Official Finish Time: 47.449 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.548 (13.548) | [2] 23.888 (10.340) | [3] 34.543 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 34.543 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
35.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.881 (13.881) | [2] 24.569 (10.688) | [3] 35.467 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 35.467 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
35.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 24.726 (10.670) | [3] 35.608 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 35.608 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
35.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 25.030 (10.646) | [3] 35.726 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 35.726 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
38.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.101 (15.101) | [2] 26.551 (11.450) | [3] 38.296 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 38.296 |
|