|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 32.859 (18.021) | [3] 47.362 (14.503) | [4] 1:00.823 (13.461) | [5] 1:13.950 (13.127) | [6] 1:27.143 (13.193) | [7] 1:39.862 (12.719) | [8] 1:51.251 (11.389) | [9] 2:02.239 (10.988) | [10] 2:12.599 (10.360) | [11] 2:22.842 (10.243) | [12] 2:33.092 (10.250) | [13] 2:43.651 (10.559) | [14] 2:54.281 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 2:54.281 |
|
2 |
(6) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:54.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 33.110 (17.986) | [3] 47.476 (14.366) | [4] 1:00.975 (13.499) | [5] 1:14.039 (13.064) | [6] 1:27.256 (13.217) | [7] 1:39.976 (12.720) | [8] 1:51.373 (11.397) | [9] 2:02.331 (10.958) | [10] 2:12.727 (10.396) | [11] 2:22.975 (10.248) | [12] 2:33.299 (10.324) | [13] 2:43.853 (10.554) | [14] 2:54.445 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:54.445 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
2:54.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 33.161 (17.779) | [3] 47.406 (14.245) | [4] 1:00.737 (13.331) | [5] 1:13.879 (13.142) | [6] 1:27.034 (13.155) | [7] 1:39.766 (12.732) | [8] 1:51.527 (11.761) | [9] 2:02.691 (11.164) | [10] 2:12.864 (10.173) | [11] 2:23.217 (10.353) | [12] 2:33.610 (10.393) | [13] 2:43.969 (10.359) | [14] 2:54.590 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 2:54.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:55.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 32.708 (18.115) | [3] 47.238 (14.530) | [4] 1:00.531 (13.293) | [5] 1:13.725 (13.194) | [6] 1:26.870 (13.145) | [7] 1:39.540 (12.670) | [8] 1:51.376 (11.836) | [9] 2:02.436 (11.060) | [10] 2:12.880 (10.444) | [11] 2:23.289 (10.409) | [12] 2:33.790 (10.501) | [13] 2:44.575 (10.785) | [14] 2:55.498 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 2:55.498 |
|
5 |
(3) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:58.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 32.409 (18.030) | [3] 47.086 (14.677) | [4] 1:00.410 (13.324) | [5] 1:13.573 (13.163) | [6] 1:26.757 (13.184) | [7] 1:39.533 (12.776) | [8] 1:51.559 (12.026) | [9] 2:02.692 (11.133) | [10] 2:13.256 (10.564) | [11] 2:23.889 (10.633) | [12] 2:34.960 (11.071) | [13] 2:46.481 (11.521) | [14] 2:58.353 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 2:58.353 |
|
6 |
(2) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
3:27.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 33.334 (17.618) | [3] 47.762 (14.428) | [4] 1:01.210 (13.448) | [5] 1:14.360 (13.150) | [6] 1:27.679 (13.319) | [7] 1:41.085 (13.406) | [8] 1:55.311 (14.226) | [9] 2:09.868 (14.557) | [10] 2:25.862 (15.994) | [11] 2:40.607 (14.745) | [12] 2:56.785 (16.178) | [13] 3:11.916 (15.131) | [14] 3:27.266 (15.349) Official Finish Time: 3:27.266 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:56.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 31.737 (16.585) | [3] 46.308 (14.571) | [4] 59.809 (13.501) | [5] 1:12.125 (12.316) | [6] 1:24.941 (12.816) | [7] 1:37.588 (12.647) | [8] 1:49.815 (12.227) | [9] 2:01.282 (11.467) | [10] 2:11.921 (10.639) | [11] 2:22.552 (10.631) | [12] 2:33.675 (11.123) | [13] 2:45.039 (11.364) | [14] 2:56.112 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 2:56.112 |
|
2 |
(7) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:57.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.943 (14.943) | [2] 31.604 (16.661) | [3] 46.413 (14.809) | [4] 1:00.085 (13.672) | [5] 1:12.641 (12.556) | [6] 1:25.443 (12.802) | [7] 1:38.196 (12.753) | [8] 1:50.212 (12.016) | [9] 2:01.705 (11.493) | [10] 2:12.449 (10.744) | [11] 2:23.497 (11.048) | [12] 2:34.620 (11.123) | [13] 2:45.863 (11.243) | [14] 2:57.198 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 2:57.198 |
|
3 |
(6) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 31.476 (16.632) | [3] 46.145 (14.669) | [4] 59.949 (13.804) | [5] 1:12.441 (12.492) | [6] 1:25.266 (12.825) | [7] 1:37.934 (12.668) | [8] 1:50.094 (12.160) | [9] 2:01.528 (11.434) | [10] 2:12.341 (10.813) | [11] 2:23.302 (10.961) | [12] 2:34.434 (11.132) | [13] 2:45.831 (11.397) | [14] 2:57.380 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 2:57.380 |
|
4 |
(2) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:02.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 31.813 (16.335) | [3] 46.553 (14.740) | [4] 1:00.293 (13.740) | [5] 1:12.794 (12.501) | [6] 1:25.587 (12.793) | [7] 1:38.325 (12.738) | [8] 1:50.470 (12.145) | [9] 2:01.834 (11.364) | [10] 2:12.990 (11.156) | [11] 2:24.416 (11.426) | [12] 2:36.600 (12.184) | [13] 2:49.434 (12.834) | [14] 3:02.491 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 3:02.491 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
3:31.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 31.329 (16.669) | [3] 46.024 (14.695) | [4] 59.874 (13.850) | [5] 1:12.327 (12.453) | [6] 1:25.167 (12.840) | [7] 1:37.821 (12.654) | [8] 1:49.951 (12.130) | [9] 2:01.417 (11.466) | [10] 2:27.820 (26.403) | [11] 2:51.578 (23.758) | [12] 3:05.778 (14.200) | [13] 3:18.777 (12.999) | [14] 3:31.702 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 3:31.702 |
|
6 |
(1) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
3:34.685 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 31.188 (16.643) | [3] 45.900 (14.712) | [4] 59.768 (13.868) | [5] 1:12.501 (12.733) | [6] 1:25.290 (12.789) | [7] 1:38.088 (12.798) | [8] 1:50.039 (11.951) | [9] 2:01.421 (11.382) | [10] 2:29.203 (27.782) | [11] 2:50.960 (21.757) | [12] 3:06.581 (15.621) | [13] 3:21.400 (14.819) | [14] 3:34.685 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 3:34.685 |
|
7 |
(5) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:34.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 31.555 (16.344) | [3] 46.086 (14.531) | [4] 59.942 (13.856) | [5] 1:12.224 (12.282) | [6] 1:25.099 (12.875) | [7] 1:37.725 (12.626) | [8] 2:03.031 (25.306) | [9] 2:24.705 (21.674) | [10] 2:39.414 (14.709) | [11] 2:53.654 (14.240) | [12] 3:07.608 (13.954) | [13] 3:21.538 (13.930) | [14] 3:34.800 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 3:34.800 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:51.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.692 (12.692) | [2] 29.031 (16.339) | [3] 44.331 (15.300) | [4] 58.885 (14.554) | [5] 1:11.577 (12.692) | [6] 1:23.266 (11.689) | [7] 1:34.583 (11.317) | [8] 1:45.893 (11.310) | [9] 1:57.281 (11.388) | [10] 2:08.085 (10.804) | [11] 2:18.657 (10.572) | [12] 2:29.400 (10.743) | [13] 2:40.341 (10.941) | [14] 2:51.448 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 2:51.448 |
|
2 |
(5) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:53.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.883 (12.883) | [2] 29.209 (16.326) | [3] 44.475 (15.266) | [4] 59.194 (14.719) | [5] 1:11.749 (12.555) | [6] 1:23.661 (11.912) | [7] 1:34.696 (11.035) | [8] 1:46.022 (11.326) | [9] 1:57.467 (11.445) | [10] 2:08.402 (10.935) | [11] 2:19.055 (10.653) | [12] 2:30.226 (11.171) | [13] 2:41.853 (11.627) | [14] 2:53.464 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 2:53.464 |
|
3 |
(6) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:53.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.099 (13.099) | [2] 29.192 (16.093) | [3] 44.093 (14.901) | [4] 58.913 (14.820) | [5] 1:11.690 (12.777) | [6] 1:23.871 (12.181) | [7] 1:34.753 (10.882) | [8] 1:46.141 (11.388) | [9] 1:57.682 (11.541) | [10] 2:08.778 (11.096) | [11] 2:19.655 (10.877) | [12] 2:30.939 (11.284) | [13] 2:42.589 (11.650) | [14] 2:53.958 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 2:53.958 |
|
4 |
(3) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.496 (12.496) | [2] 28.937 (16.441) | [3] 44.230 (15.293) | [4] 59.112 (14.882) | [5] 1:11.795 (12.683) | [6] 1:23.493 (11.698) | [7] 1:34.473 (10.980) | [8] 1:45.793 (11.320) | [9] 1:57.342 (11.549) | [10] 2:08.657 (11.315) | [11] 2:19.903 (11.246) | [12] 2:31.737 (11.834) | [13] 2:44.275 (12.538) | [14] 2:57.353 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 2:57.353 |
|
5 |
(1) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:02.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.157 (13.157) | [2] 29.500 (16.343) | [3] 44.494 (14.994) | [4] 59.297 (14.803) | [5] 1:11.957 (12.660) | [6] 1:23.898 (11.941) | [7] 1:35.421 (11.523) | [8] 1:47.116 (11.695) | [9] 1:59.063 (11.947) | [10] 2:11.181 (12.118) | [11] 2:23.743 (12.562) | [12] 2:36.581 (12.838) | [13] 2:49.989 (13.408) | [14] 3:02.945 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 3:02.945 |
|
6 |
(4) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:25.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.908 (12.908) | [2] 29.331 (16.423) | [3] 44.572 (15.241) | [4] 59.437 (14.865) | [5] 1:12.143 (12.706) | [6] 1:24.448 (12.305) | [7] 1:36.974 (12.526) | [8] 1:50.136 (13.162) | [9] 2:04.225 (14.089) | [10] 2:19.740 (15.515) | [11] 2:35.844 (16.104) | [12] 2:52.959 (17.115) | [13] 3:09.845 (16.886) | [14] 3:25.889 (16.044) Official Finish Time: 3:25.889 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
3:05.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.583 (18.583) | [2] 35.500 (16.917) | [3] 50.423 (14.923) | [4] 1:04.567 (14.144) | [5] 1:18.070 (13.503) | [6] 1:31.668 (13.598) | [7] 1:45.325 (13.657) | [8] 1:58.915 (13.590) | [9] 2:10.208 (11.293) | [10] 2:21.596 (11.388) | [11] 2:32.321 (10.725) | [12] 2:43.777 (11.456) | [13] 2:54.883 (11.106) | [14] 3:05.995 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 3:05.995 |
|
2 |
(4) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:06.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.922 (18.922) | [2] 35.677 (16.755) | [3] 50.643 (14.966) | [4] 1:04.744 (14.101) | [5] 1:18.214 (13.470) | [6] 1:31.805 (13.591) | [7] 1:45.447 (13.642) | [8] 1:58.859 (13.412) | [9] 2:10.079 (11.220) | [10] 2:21.613 (11.534) | [11] 2:32.743 (11.130) | [12] 2:44.213 (11.470) | [13] 2:55.459 (11.246) | [14] 3:06.589 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 3:06.589 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
3:22.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.409 (18.409) | [2] 35.325 (16.916) | [3] 50.249 (14.924) | [4] 1:04.473 (14.224) | [5] 1:17.887 (13.414) | [6] 1:31.511 (13.624) | [7] 1:45.178 (13.667) | [8] 1:59.038 (13.860) | [9] 2:11.904 (12.866) | [10] 2:24.952 (13.048) | [11] 2:38.463 (13.511) | [12] 2:52.698 (14.235) | [13] 3:07.706 (15.008) | [14] 3:22.333 (14.626) Official Finish Time: 3:22.333 |
|
4 |
(1) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:35.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.122 (18.122) | [2] 35.104 (16.982) | [3] 50.104 (15.000) | [4] 1:04.247 (14.143) | [5] 1:17.765 (13.518) | [6] 1:31.367 (13.602) | [7] 1:45.085 (13.718) | [8] 1:59.066 (13.981) | [9] 2:13.254 (14.188) | [10] 2:28.594 (15.340) | [11] 2:45.358 (16.764) | [12] 3:02.348 (16.990) | [13] 3:19.522 (17.174) | [14] 3:35.890 (16.368) Official Finish Time: 3:35.890 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
2:34.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 20.668 (10.971) | [3] 30.928 (10.260) | [4] 41.240 (10.312) | [5] 51.677 (10.437) | [6] 1:02.199 (10.522) | [7] 1:13.346 (11.147) | [8] 1:25.088 (11.742) | [9] 1:37.076 (11.988) | [10] 1:48.702 (11.626) | [11] 2:00.320 (11.618) | [12] 2:11.977 (11.657) | [13] 2:23.522 (11.545) | [14] 2:34.899 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 2:34.899 |
|
2 |
(4) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 19.994 (10.868) | [3] 30.503 (10.509) | [4] 40.889 (10.386) | [5] 51.562 (10.673) | [6] 1:02.399 (10.837) | [7] 1:13.485 (11.086) | [8] 1:25.190 (11.705) | [9] 1:37.156 (11.966) | [10] 1:48.924 (11.768) | [11] 2:00.612 (11.688) | [12] 2:12.104 (11.492) | [13] 2:23.863 (11.759) | [14] 2:35.662 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 2:35.662 |
|
3 |
(5) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.611 (10.877) | [3] 30.128 (10.517) | [4] 40.648 (10.520) | [5] 51.188 (10.540) | [6] 1:02.008 (10.820) | [7] 1:13.173 (11.165) | [8] 1:24.870 (11.697) | [9] 1:36.798 (11.928) | [10] 1:48.488 (11.690) | [11] 2:00.317 (11.829) | [12] 2:12.257 (11.940) | [13] 2:24.007 (11.750) | [14] 2:35.827 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 2:35.827 |
|
4 |
(7) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:39.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.208 (12.390) | [3] 34.003 (11.795) | [4] 46.027 (12.024) | [5] 57.988 (11.961) | [6] 1:10.559 (12.571) | [7] 1:23.524 (12.965) | [8] 1:36.877 (13.353) | [9] 1:49.736 (12.859) | [10] 2:02.492 (12.756) | [11] 2:14.828 (12.336) | [12] 2:27.274 (12.446) | [13] 2:39.914 (12.639) | [14] 2:40.170 (0.256) Official Finish Time: 2:39.914 |
|
5 |
(3) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.513 (10.859) | [3] 30.025 (10.512) | [4] 40.536 (10.511) | [5] 51.092 (10.556) | [6] 1:01.894 (10.802) | [7] 1:13.093 (11.199) | [8] 1:24.784 (11.691) | [9] 1:36.925 (12.141) | [10] 1:49.396 (12.471) | [11] 2:02.510 (13.114) | [12] 2:16.423 (13.913) | [13] 2:31.776 (15.353) | [14] 2:47.212 (15.435) Official Finish Time: 2:47.212 |
|
6 |
(2) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:49.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 19.391 (10.999) | [3] 29.892 (10.501) | [4] 40.409 (10.517) | [5] 51.002 (10.593) | [6] 1:01.805 (10.803) | [7] 1:13.563 (11.758) | [8] 1:26.095 (12.532) | [9] 1:39.183 (13.088) | [10] 1:52.903 (13.720) | [11] 2:06.661 (13.758) | [12] 2:20.799 (14.138) | [13] 2:35.527 (14.728) | [14] 2:49.450 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 2:49.450 |
|
7 |
(1) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 19.824 (10.822) | [3] 30.306 (10.482) | [4] 40.780 (10.474) | [5] 1:18.768 (37.988) | [6] 1:47.913 (29.145) | [7] 2:02.347 (14.434) | [8] 2:13.908 (11.561) | [9] 2:24.723 (10.815) | [10] 2:35.703 (10.980) | [11] 2:47.153 (11.450) | [12] 2:59.174 (12.021) | [13] 3:14.810 (15.636) | [14] 3:35.416 (20.606) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.821 (11.821) | [2] 26.772 (14.951) | [3] 41.384 (14.612) | [4] 55.965 (14.581) | [5] 1:11.094 (15.129) | [6] 1:24.767 (13.673) | [7] 1:36.393 (11.626) | [8] 1:46.655 (10.262) | [9] 1:56.971 (10.316) | [10] 2:07.038 (10.067) | [11] 2:16.846 (9.808) | [12] 2:26.739 (9.893) | [13] 2:37.046 (10.307) | [14] 2:47.278 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 2:47.278 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:47.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.317 (11.317) | [2] 26.353 (15.036) | [3] 40.898 (14.545) | [4] 55.434 (14.536) | [5] 1:10.633 (15.199) | [6] 1:24.533 (13.900) | [7] 1:36.111 (11.578) | [8] 1:46.501 (10.390) | [9] 1:56.890 (10.389) | [10] 2:07.031 (10.141) | [11] 2:17.184 (10.153) | [12] 2:27.086 (9.902) | [13] 2:37.133 (10.047) | [14] 2:47.585 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 2:47.585 |
|
3 |
(4) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:49.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.477 (11.477) | [2] 26.488 (15.011) | [3] 41.047 (14.559) | [4] 55.555 (14.508) | [5] 1:10.770 (15.215) | [6] 1:24.653 (13.883) | [7] 1:36.210 (11.557) | [8] 1:46.589 (10.379) | [9] 1:56.682 (10.093) | [10] 2:06.712 (10.030) | [11] 2:16.935 (10.223) | [12] 2:27.345 (10.410) | [13] 2:38.209 (10.864) | [14] 2:49.438 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 2:49.438 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:50.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.002 (12.002) | [2] 26.866 (14.864) | [3] 41.503 (14.637) | [4] 56.064 (14.561) | [5] 1:11.153 (15.089) | [6] 1:24.864 (13.711) | [7] 1:36.040 (11.176) | [8] 1:46.383 (10.343) | [9] 1:56.840 (10.457) | [10] 2:06.941 (10.101) | [11] 2:17.254 (10.313) | [12] 2:27.966 (10.712) | [13] 2:39.207 (11.241) | [14] 2:50.646 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 2:50.646 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:51.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.639 (11.639) | [2] 26.630 (14.991) | [3] 41.214 (14.584) | [4] 55.745 (14.531) | [5] 1:10.944 (15.199) | [6] 1:24.762 (13.818) | [7] 1:36.508 (11.746) | [8] 1:46.895 (10.387) | [9] 1:57.110 (10.215) | [10] 2:07.444 (10.334) | [11] 2:17.861 (10.417) | [12] 2:28.680 (10.819) | [13] 2:39.907 (11.227) | [14] 2:51.028 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 2:51.028 |
|
6 |
(3) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.190 (11.190) | [2] 26.216 (15.026) | [3] 40.774 (14.558) | [4] 55.321 (14.547) | [5] 1:10.479 (15.158) | [6] 1:24.402 (13.923) | [7] 1:36.032 (11.630) | [8] 1:46.657 (10.625) | [9] 1:57.209 (10.552) | [10] 2:07.553 (10.344) | [11] 2:17.977 (10.424) | [12] 2:28.779 (10.802) | [13] 2:40.016 (11.237) | [14] 2:51.361 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:51.361 |
|
7 |
(7) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.159 (12.159) | [2] 27.021 (14.862) | [3] 41.652 (14.631) | [4] 56.217 (14.565) | [5] 1:11.278 (15.061) | [6] 1:25.022 (13.744) | [7] 1:36.775 (11.753) | [8] 1:47.075 (10.300) | [9] 1:57.509 (10.434) | [10] 2:08.340 (10.831) | [11] 2:19.725 (11.385) | [12] 2:31.319 (11.594) | [13] 2:43.199 (11.880) | [14] 2:54.814 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 2:54.814 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 17.923 (9.963) | [3] 27.490 (9.567) | [4] 37.398 (9.908) | [5] 47.187 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 47.187 |
|
2 |
(4) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 19.197 (10.495) | [3] 29.120 (9.923) | [4] 39.197 (10.077) | [5] 49.260 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 49.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.571 (8.571) | [2] 19.119 (10.548) | [3] 29.322 (10.203) | [4] 39.351 (10.029) | [5] 49.416 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 49.416 |
|
4 |
(5) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.249 (9.249) | [2] 20.284 (11.035) | [3] 30.632 (10.348) | [4] 41.270 (10.638) | [5] 52.258 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 52.258 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
57.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 21.317 (12.135) | [3] 33.127 (11.810) | [4] 45.070 (11.943) | [5] 57.149 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 57.149 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 17.990 (9.932) | [3] 27.628 (9.638) | [4] 37.365 (9.737) | [5] 47.207 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 47.207 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
48.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 18.753 (10.215) | [3] 28.466 (9.713) | [4] 38.232 (9.766) | [5] 48.405 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 48.405 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.373 (10.424) | [3] 28.270 (9.897) | [4] 38.551 (10.281) | [5] 48.804 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 48.804 |
|
4 |
(2) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 18.769 (10.375) | [3] 28.719 (9.950) | [4] 38.774 (10.055) | [5] 48.917 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 48.917 |
|
5 |
(3) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
49.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 19.187 (10.308) | [3] 29.010 (9.823) | [4] 38.951 (9.941) | [5] 49.086 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 49.086 |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.825 (7.825) | [2] 17.875 (10.050) | [3] 27.539 (9.664) | [4] 37.375 (9.836) | [5] 47.276 (9.901) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
2 |
(4) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.268 (9.929) | [3] 27.788 (9.520) | [4] 37.421 (9.633) | [5] 47.473 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 47.473 |
|
3 |
(3) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.911 (10.446) | [3] 28.689 (9.778) | [4] 38.639 (9.950) | [5] 48.830 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 48.830 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.785 (11.406) | [3] 30.434 (10.649) | [4] 41.424 (10.990) | [5] 52.862 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 52.862 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 17.812 (9.946) | [3] 27.309 (9.497) | [4] 37.008 (9.699) | [5] 47.013 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 47.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
47.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.260 (10.093) | [3] 27.943 (9.683) | [4] 37.778 (9.835) | [5] 47.710 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 47.710 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 18.532 (10.081) | [3] 28.201 (9.669) | [4] 38.072 (9.871) | [5] 48.155 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 48.155 |
|
4 |
(4) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.444 (10.130) | [3] 28.147 (9.703) | [4] 38.317 (10.170) | [5] 48.379 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 48.379 |
|
5 |
(2) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
57.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 21.727 (12.293) | [3] 33.450 (11.723) | [4] 45.516 (12.066) | [5] 57.649 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 57.649 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
46.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.906 (9.929) | [3] 27.375 (9.469) | [4] 36.994 (9.619) | [5] 46.566 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 46.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 18.382 (10.011) | [3] 27.757 (9.375) | [4] 37.174 (9.417) | [5] 46.654 (9.480) Official Finish Time: 46.654 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
48.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 18.940 (10.256) | [3] 28.745 (9.805) | [4] 38.593 (9.848) | [5] 48.353 (9.760) Official Finish Time: 48.353 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 18.878 (10.346) | [3] 28.964 (10.086) | [4] 38.940 (9.976) | [5] 48.696 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 48.696 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
48.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 19.450 (10.413) | [3] 29.112 (9.662) | [4] 39.020 (9.908) | [5] 48.750 (9.730) Official Finish Time: 48.750 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 17.628 (9.902) | [3] 27.303 (9.675) | [4] 37.167 (9.864) | [5] 47.244 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 47.244 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.840 (9.962) | [3] 27.355 (9.515) | [4] 37.265 (9.910) | [5] 47.348 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 47.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.967 (10.013) | [3] 27.534 (9.567) | [4] 37.341 (9.807) | [5] 47.560 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 47.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.413 (10.107) | [3] 28.083 (9.670) | [4] 37.985 (9.902) | [5] 48.200 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 48.200 |
|
5 |
(5) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 18.600 (10.156) | [3] 28.091 (9.491) | [4] 38.175 (10.084) | [5] 48.396 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 48.396 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.897 (8.897) | [2] 19.906 (11.009) | [3] 30.369 (10.463) | [4] 40.958 (10.589) | [5] 51.565 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 20.046 (11.363) | [3] 30.861 (10.815) | [4] 41.765 (10.904) | [5] 52.469 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 52.469 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
56.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 21.164 (11.966) | [3] 32.867 (11.703) | [4] 44.671 (11.804) | [5] 56.498 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 56.498 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
57.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.557 (9.557) | [2] 21.691 (12.134) | [3] 33.423 (11.732) | [4] 45.220 (11.797) | [5] 57.113 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 57.113 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.316 (10.085) | [3] 28.178 (9.862) | [4] 38.249 (10.071) | [5] 48.370 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 48.370 |
|
2 |
(1) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.300 (10.264) | [3] 28.305 (10.005) | [4] 38.375 (10.070) | [5] 48.451 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 48.451 |
|
3 |
(3) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 18.727 (10.224) | [3] 28.523 (9.796) | [4] 38.601 (10.078) | [5] 48.612 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 48.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.942 (8.942) | [2] 19.340 (10.398) | [3] 29.716 (10.376) | [4] 40.188 (10.472) | [5] 50.637 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 50.637 |
|
5 |
(5) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.306 (10.531) | [3] 30.049 (10.743) | [4] 40.880 (10.831) | [5] 52.066 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 52.066 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.516 (10.430) | [3] 28.443 (9.927) | [4] 38.678 (10.235) | [5] 49.041 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 49.041 |
|
2 |
(3) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.601 (10.387) | [3] 28.486 (9.885) | [4] 38.718 (10.232) | [5] 49.153 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 49.153 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
49.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 19.001 (10.086) | [3] 28.870 (9.869) | [4] 38.957 (10.087) | [5] 49.262 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 49.262 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 18.742 (10.416) | [3] 28.631 (9.889) | [4] 38.875 (10.244) | [5] 49.398 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 49.398 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.004 (9.004) | [2] 25.253 (16.249) | [3] 54.840 (29.587) | [4] 18:53:35.385 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
46.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.548 (9.780) | [3] 27.042 (9.494) | [4] 36.821 (9.779) | [5] 46.579 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 46.579 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 17.933 (9.922) | [3] 27.269 (9.336) | [4] 36.851 (9.582) | [5] 46.592 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 46.592 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.096 (9.976) | [3] 27.464 (9.368) | [4] 37.010 (9.546) | [5] 46.825 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 46.825 |
|
4 |
(5) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.266 (10.003) | [3] 27.588 (9.322) | [4] 37.175 (9.587) | [5] 47.069 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 47.069 |
|
5 |
(3) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.373 (10.060) | [3] 27.710 (9.337) | [4] 37.484 (9.774) | [5] 47.381 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 47.381 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:02.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.337 (27.337) | [2] 43.413 (16.076) | [3] 57.624 (14.211) | [4] 1:10.488 (12.864) | [5] 1:21.725 (11.237) | [6] 1:32.268 (10.543) | [7] 1:42.453 (10.185) | [8] 1:52.563 (10.110) | [9] 2:02.559 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 2:02.559 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:02.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.543 (27.543) | [2] 43.577 (16.034) | [3] 57.763 (14.186) | [4] 1:10.622 (12.859) | [5] 1:21.849 (11.227) | [6] 1:32.374 (10.525) | [7] 1:42.599 (10.225) | [8] 1:52.712 (10.113) | [9] 2:02.757 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 2:02.757 |
|
3 |
(4) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:06.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.676 (27.676) | [2] 43.752 (16.076) | [3] 57.884 (14.132) | [4] 1:10.769 (12.885) | [5] 1:22.120 (11.351) | [6] 1:32.951 (10.831) | [7] 1:43.981 (11.030) | [8] 1:55.583 (11.602) | [9] 2:06.928 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:06.928 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:17.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.967 (27.967) | [2] 43.856 (15.889) | [3] 58.031 (14.175) | [4] 1:11.042 (13.011) | [5] 1:23.323 (12.281) | [6] 1:36.051 (12.728) | [7] 1:49.277 (13.226) | [8] 2:03.734 (14.457) | [9] 2:17.289 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 2:17.289 |
|
- |
(3) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
- |
no start->to D |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:44.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 30.246 (13.270) | [3] 42.140 (11.894) | [4] 53.006 (10.866) | [5] 1:03.564 (10.558) | [6] 1:13.906 (10.342) | [7] 1:24.050 (10.144) | [8] 1:34.300 (10.250) | [9] 1:44.434 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 1:44.434 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 30.577 (13.517) | [3] 42.242 (11.665) | [4] 53.123 (10.881) | [5] 1:03.658 (10.535) | [6] 1:14.010 (10.352) | [7] 1:24.134 (10.124) | [8] 1:34.407 (10.273) | [9] 1:44.514 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 1:44.514 |
|
3 |
(3) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.118 (17.118) | [2] 30.758 (13.640) | [3] 42.437 (11.679) | [4] 53.265 (10.828) | [5] 1:03.752 (10.487) | [6] 1:14.127 (10.375) | [7] 1:24.306 (10.179) | [8] 1:34.461 (10.155) | [9] 1:44.756 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 1:44.756 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.379 (13.484) | [3] 42.280 (11.901) | [4] 53.495 (11.215) | [5] 1:04.011 (10.516) | [6] 1:14.470 (10.459) | [7] 1:25.076 (10.606) | [8] 1:36.228 (11.152) | [9] 1:47.630 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:47.630 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:05.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.272 (17.272) | [2] 30.933 (13.661) | [3] 42.841 (11.908) | [4] 54.885 (12.044) | [5] 1:07.369 (12.484) | [6] 1:20.643 (13.274) | [7] 1:35.774 (15.131) | [8] 1:51.024 (15.250) | [9] 2:05.618 (14.593) Official Finish Time: 2:05.618 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:06.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.447 (26.447) | [2] 44.999 (18.552) | [3] 1:01.480 (16.481) | [4] 1:15.546 (14.066) | [5] 1:27.407 (11.861) | [6] 1:37.138 (9.731) | [7] 1:46.900 (9.762) | [8] 1:56.712 (9.812) | [9] 2:06.621 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 2:06.621 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.671 (26.671) | [2] 45.212 (18.541) | [3] 1:01.654 (16.442) | [4] 1:15.715 (14.061) | [5] 1:26.869 (11.154) | [6] 1:36.851 (9.982) | [7] 1:46.958 (10.107) | [8] 1:57.405 (10.447) | [9] 2:07.842 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 2:07.842 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:07.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.245 (26.245) | [2] 44.841 (18.596) | [3] 1:01.315 (16.474) | [4] 1:15.430 (14.115) | [5] 1:27.443 (12.013) | [6] 1:37.627 (10.184) | [7] 1:47.734 (10.107) | [8] 1:57.866 (10.132) | [9] 2:07.955 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 2:07.955 |
|
4 |
(1) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:08.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.127 (26.127) | [2] 44.717 (18.590) | [3] 1:01.177 (16.460) | [4] 1:15.293 (14.116) | [5] 1:27.295 (12.002) | [6] 1:37.508 (10.213) | [7] 1:47.594 (10.086) | [8] 1:57.942 (10.348) | [9] 2:08.214 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 2:08.214 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:53.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.053 (22.053) | [2] 36.209 (14.156) | [3] 49.666 (13.457) | [4] 1:01.906 (12.240) | [5] 1:13.481 (11.575) | [6] 1:23.724 (10.243) | [7] 1:33.578 (9.854) | [8] 1:43.663 (10.085) | [9] 1:53.358 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 1:53.358 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
1:54.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.580 (21.580) | [2] 35.788 (14.208) | [3] 49.190 (13.402) | [4] 1:01.514 (12.324) | [5] 1:13.064 (11.550) | [6] 1:23.564 (10.500) | [7] 1:33.891 (10.327) | [8] 1:44.635 (10.744) | [9] 1:54.943 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:54.943 |
|
3 |
(1) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.700 (21.700) | [2] 35.891 (14.191) | [3] 49.312 (13.421) | [4] 1:01.638 (12.326) | [5] 1:13.169 (11.531) | [6] 1:23.631 (10.462) | [7] 1:33.911 (10.280) | [8] 1:44.816 (10.905) | [9] 1:55.037 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:55.037 |
|
4 |
(5) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.832 (21.832) | [2] 36.008 (14.176) | [3] 49.451 (13.443) | [4] 1:01.785 (12.334) | [5] 1:13.314 (11.529) | [6] 1:23.903 (10.589) | [7] 1:34.252 (10.349) | [8] 1:44.944 (10.692) | [9] 1:55.305 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 1:55.305 |
|
5 |
(3) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.433 (21.433) | [2] 35.650 (14.217) | [3] 49.062 (13.412) | [4] 1:01.373 (12.311) | [5] 1:13.065 (11.692) | [6] 1:23.802 (10.737) | [7] 1:34.065 (10.263) | [8] 1:45.007 (10.942) | [9] 1:55.572 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:55.572 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:05.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.556 (28.556) | [2] 45.893 (17.337) | [3] 1:00.472 (14.579) | [4] 1:14.016 (13.544) | [5] 1:25.039 (11.023) | [6] 1:35.551 (10.512) | [7] 1:45.791 (10.240) | [8] 1:55.853 (10.062) | [9] 2:05.657 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 2:05.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:05.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.179 (28.179) | [2] 45.624 (17.445) | [3] 1:00.253 (14.629) | [4] 1:14.029 (13.776) | [5] 1:25.171 (11.142) | [6] 1:35.698 (10.527) | [7] 1:45.926 (10.228) | [8] 1:55.978 (10.052) | [9] 2:05.754 (9.775) Official Finish Time: 2:05.754 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
2:05.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.370 (28.370) | [2] 45.750 (17.380) | [3] 1:00.378 (14.628) | [4] 1:14.176 (13.798) | [5] 1:25.260 (11.084) | [6] 1:35.800 (10.540) | [7] 1:46.012 (10.212) | [8] 1:56.092 (10.080) | [9] 2:05.968 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 2:05.968 |
|
4 |
(3) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.702 (28.702) | [2] 46.044 (17.342) | [3] 1:00.569 (14.525) | [4] 1:14.240 (13.671) | [5] 1:25.336 (11.096) | [6] 1:35.916 (10.580) | [7] 1:46.124 (10.208) | [8] 1:56.205 (10.081) | [9] 2:06.064 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 2:06.064 |
|
5 |
(5) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.959 (28.959) | [2] 46.247 (17.288) | [3] 1:00.693 (14.446) | [4] 1:14.439 (13.746) | [5] 1:25.500 (11.061) | [6] 1:36.026 (10.526) | [7] 1:46.238 (10.212) | [8] 1:56.339 (10.101) | [9] 2:06.236 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 2:06.236 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:47.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.486 (17.486) | [2] 31.281 (13.795) | [3] 44.286 (13.005) | [4] 56.651 (12.365) | [5] 1:07.204 (10.553) | [6] 1:17.079 (9.875) | [7] 1:27.061 (9.982) | [8] 1:37.308 (10.247) | [9] 1:47.661 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:47.661 |
|
2 |
(4) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.937 (17.937) | [2] 31.674 (13.737) | [3] 44.609 (12.935) | [4] 56.842 (12.233) | [5] 1:07.265 (10.423) | [6] 1:17.132 (9.867) | [7] 1:27.133 (10.001) | [8] 1:37.425 (10.292) | [9] 1:47.777 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 1:47.777 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.625 (17.625) | [2] 31.410 (13.785) | [3] 44.400 (12.990) | [4] 56.753 (12.353) | [5] 1:07.296 (10.543) | [6] 1:17.245 (9.949) | [7] 1:27.238 (9.993) | [8] 1:37.541 (10.303) | [9] 1:47.870 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 1:47.870 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.095 (18.095) | [2] 31.829 (13.734) | [3] 44.746 (12.917) | [4] 56.955 (12.209) | [5] 1:07.423 (10.468) | [6] 1:17.360 (9.937) | [7] 1:27.364 (10.004) | [8] 1:37.725 (10.361) | [9] 1:48.012 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:48.012 |
|
5 |
(3) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.762 (17.762) | [2] 31.550 (13.788) | [3] 44.518 (12.968) | [4] 56.885 (12.367) | [5] 1:07.578 (10.693) | [6] 1:17.471 (9.893) | [7] 1:27.496 (10.025) | [8] 1:37.892 (10.396) | [9] 1:48.270 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:48.270 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.002 (20.002) | [2] 34.183 (14.181) | [3] 48.002 (13.819) | [4] 1:01.511 (13.509) | [5] 1:15.172 (13.661) | [6] 1:28.994 (13.822) | [7] 1:40.855 (11.861) | [8] 1:52.702 (11.847) | [9] 2:04.465 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 2:04.465 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:11.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.183 (20.183) | [2] 34.292 (14.109) | [3] 47.924 (13.632) | [4] 1:01.337 (13.413) | [5] 1:15.054 (13.717) | [6] 1:29.216 (14.162) | [7] 1:43.241 (14.025) | [8] 1:57.228 (13.987) | [9] 2:11.283 (14.055) Official Finish Time: 2:11.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:26.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.866 (19.866) | [2] 43.383 (23.517) | [3] 59.062 (15.679) | [4] 1:13.651 (14.589) | [5] 1:28.118 (14.467) | [6] 1:43.146 (15.028) | [7] 1:57.413 (14.267) | [8] 2:11.569 (14.156) | [9] 2:26.212 (14.643) Official Finish Time: 2:26.212 |
|
- |
(4) |
27. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
213. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.348 (16.348) | [2] 28.555 (12.207) | [3] 40.554 (11.999) | [4] 52.604 (12.050) | [5] 1:04.137 (11.533) | [6] 1:14.777 (10.640) | [7] 1:25.406 (10.629) | [8] 1:36.344 (10.938) | [9] 1:47.580 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:47.580 |
|
2 |
(5) |
210. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 28.650 (12.143) | [3] 40.627 (11.977) | [4] 52.678 (12.051) | [5] 1:04.258 (11.580) | [6] 1:14.910 (10.652) | [7] 1:25.512 (10.602) | [8] 1:36.455 (10.943) | [9] 1:47.829 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:47.829 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 28.798 (12.129) | [3] 40.767 (11.969) | [4] 52.840 (12.073) | [5] 1:04.439 (11.599) | [6] 1:15.171 (10.732) | [7] 1:26.012 (10.841) | [8] 1:37.083 (11.071) | [9] 1:48.627 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 1:48.627 |
|
4 |
(2) |
215. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.842 (16.842) | [2] 28.949 (12.107) | [3] 40.876 (11.927) | [4] 52.962 (12.086) | [5] 1:04.591 (11.629) | [6] 1:15.306 (10.715) | [7] 1:26.006 (10.700) | [8] 1:37.285 (11.279) | [9] 1:49.375 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 1:49.375 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.960 (16.960) | [2] 29.148 (12.188) | [3] 41.021 (11.873) | [4] 53.104 (12.083) | [5] 1:04.778 (11.674) | [6] 1:16.288 (11.510) | [7] 1:27.774 (11.486) | [8] 1:39.924 (12.150) | [9] 1:52.756 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:52.756 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.597 (13.597) | [2] 23.638 (10.041) | [3] 33.703 (10.065) | [4] 44.076 (10.373) | [5] 54.564 (10.488) | [6] 1:05.450 (10.886) | [7] 1:16.747 (11.297) | [8] 1:28.453 (11.706) | [9] 1:40.351 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 1:40.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.406 (13.406) | [2] 23.506 (10.100) | [3] 33.589 (10.083) | [4] 43.959 (10.370) | [5] 54.484 (10.525) | [6] 1:05.424 (10.940) | [7] 1:17.372 (11.948) | [8] 1:29.561 (12.189) | [9] 1:42.083 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:42.083 |
|
3 |
(4) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.832 (13.832) | [2] 23.946 (10.114) | [3] 33.874 (9.928) | [4] 44.149 (10.275) | [5] 55.735 (11.586) | [6] 1:07.358 (11.623) | [7] 1:19.249 (11.891) | [8] 1:31.579 (12.330) | [9] 1:43.865 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:43.865 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 24.601 (10.051) | [3] 34.867 (10.266) | [4] 45.649 (10.782) | [5] 57.078 (11.429) | [6] 1:08.789 (11.711) | [7] 1:20.816 (12.027) | [8] 1:32.788 (11.972) | [9] 1:45.156 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 1:45.156 |
|
5 |
(3) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
1:48.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.214 (15.214) | [2] 25.605 (10.391) | [3] 36.094 (10.489) | [4] 46.945 (10.851) | [5] 58.133 (11.188) | [6] 1:09.922 (11.789) | [7] 1:22.145 (12.223) | [8] 1:35.008 (12.863) | [9] 1:48.247 (13.238) Official Finish Time: 1:48.247 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.954 (18.954) | [2] 33.124 (14.170) | [3] 46.628 (13.504) | [4] 58.415 (11.787) | [5] 1:08.457 (10.042) | [6] 1:18.172 (9.715) | [7] 1:27.989 (9.817) | [8] 1:37.959 (9.970) | [9] 1:47.746 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 1:47.746 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.078 (19.078) | [2] 33.239 (14.161) | [3] 46.710 (13.471) | [4] 58.673 (11.963) | [5] 1:08.653 (9.980) | [6] 1:18.593 (9.940) | [7] 1:28.478 (9.885) | [8] 1:38.482 (10.004) | [9] 1:48.140 (9.657) Official Finish Time: 1:48.140 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:48.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.450 (18.450) | [2] 32.667 (14.217) | [3] 46.162 (13.495) | [4] 58.165 (12.003) | [5] 1:08.386 (10.221) | [6] 1:18.278 (9.892) | [7] 1:28.237 (9.959) | [8] 1:38.303 (10.066) | [9] 1:48.181 (9.878) Official Finish Time: 1:48.181 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.759 (18.759) | [2] 32.909 (14.150) | [3] 46.435 (13.526) | [4] 58.647 (12.212) | [5] 1:08.754 (10.107) | [6] 1:18.610 (9.856) | [7] 1:28.672 (10.062) | [8] 1:38.619 (9.947) | [9] 1:48.332 (9.712) Official Finish Time: 1:48.332 |
|
5 |
(2) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.607 (18.607) | [2] 32.790 (14.183) | [3] 46.296 (13.506) | [4] 58.432 (12.136) | [5] 1:08.535 (10.103) | [6] 1:18.411 (9.876) | [7] 1:28.316 (9.905) | [8] 1:38.609 (10.293) | [9] 1:48.444 (9.834) Official Finish Time: 1:48.444 |
|