ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
List of Participants
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | SYDNEY | ||
(2) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | SYDNEY | ||
(3) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(4) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(5) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(6) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(7) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(8) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | PRAHA | ||
(9) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | PRAHA | ||
(10) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(11) | 39. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(12) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(13) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(14) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(15) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(16) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(17) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(18) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(19) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(20) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(21) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(22) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(23) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(24) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(25) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | POLAND | ||
(32) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | POLAND | ||
(33) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | POLAND | ||
(34) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(35) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(36) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(37) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(38) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(39) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV |