ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 14. 1. 1. | 68 | 16 | |
2. | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 6. 2. 7. | 25 | 15 | |
4. | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2. 11. 20. | 21 | 33 | |
5. | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 13. 5. 3. | 18 | 21 | |
6. | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 3. 15. 5. | 18 | 23 | |
7. | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 7. 3. 8. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 4. 7. 19. | 10 | 30 | |
9. | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 8. 21. 4. | 9 | 33 | |
10. | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 5. 13. 18. | 5 | 36 | |
11. | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 18. 6. 15. | 3 | 39 | |
12. | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 26. 23. 6. | 3 | 55 | |
13. | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 17. 8. 14. | 1 | 39 | |
14. | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 12. 10. 9. | 31 | ||
15. | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 9. 16. 12. | 37 | ||
16. | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 22. 9. 11. | 42 | ||
17. | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 11. 14. 21. | 46 | ||
18. | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 19. 18. 10. | 47 | ||
19. | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 10. 22. 23. | 55 | ||
20. | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 24. 12. 22. | 58 | ||
21. | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 27. 26. 16. | 69 | ||
22. | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 21. 17. 31. | 69 | ||
23. | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 15. 27. 28. | 70 | ||
24. | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 16. 25. 29. | 70 | ||
25. | 39. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 20. 39. 17. | 76 | ||
26. | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 28. 24. 25. | 77 | ||
27. | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 34. 32. 13. | 79 | ||
28. | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 31. 19. 32. | 82 | ||
29. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 35. 20. 27. | 82 | ||
30. | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 30. 29. 24. | 83 | ||
31. | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 23. 33. 34. | 90 | ||
32. | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 25. 28. 37. | 90 | ||
33. | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 38. 30. 26. | 94 | ||
34. | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 29. 34. 33. | 96 | ||
35. | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 32. 37. 30. | 99 | ||
36. | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 36. 31. 35. | 102 | ||
37. | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 33. 36. 36. | 105 | ||
38. | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 37. 35. 39. | 111 | ||
39. | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 39. 38. 38. | 115 |