|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
216. |
POSASHKOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
46.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.972 (7.972) | [2] 17.738 (9.766) | [3] 27.137 (9.399) | [4] 36.905 (9.768) | [5] 46.620 (9.714) Official Finish Time: 46.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 18.480 (10.180) | [3] 28.516 (10.036) | [4] 38.922 (10.406) | [5] 49.287 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 49.287 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.348 (10.605) | [3] 29.373 (10.025) | [4] 39.689 (10.316) | [5] 50.097 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 50.097 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.798 (11.196) | [3] 30.675 (10.877) | [4] 41.589 (10.914) | [5] 52.495 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 52.495 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.683 (9.845) | [3] 27.168 (9.485) | [4] 36.915 (9.747) | [5] 46.863 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 46.863 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
47.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.773 (7.773) | [2] 17.462 (9.689) | [3] 26.936 (9.474) | [4] 36.901 (9.965) | [5] 47.023 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 47.023 |
|
3 |
(1) |
234. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
49.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.608 (10.458) | [3] 28.839 (10.231) | [4] 39.196 (10.357) | [5] 49.820 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 49.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 18.989 (10.635) | [3] 29.460 (10.471) | [4] 40.136 (10.676) | [5] 50.917 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 50.917 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
47.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.990 (10.127) | [3] 27.911 (9.921) | [4] 37.746 (9.835) | [5] 47.502 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 47.502 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
47.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.964 (7.964) | [2] 17.921 (9.957) | [3] 27.709 (9.788) | [4] 37.584 (9.875) | [5] 47.617 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 47.617 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 18.214 (10.488) | [3] 28.232 (10.018) | [4] 38.392 (10.160) | [5] 48.537 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 27.438 (19.110) | [3] 51.215 (23.777) | [4] 10:00:49.868 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
217. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.403 (9.707) | [3] 26.779 (9.376) | [4] 36.539 (9.760) | [5] 46.203 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.711 (10.653) | [3] 29.255 (10.544) | [4] 40.028 (10.773) | [5] 50.964 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 50.964 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 18.972 (10.801) | [3] 37.645 (18.673) | [4] 50.089 (12.444) | [5] 1:02.704 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:02.704 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
45.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.588 (9.708) | [3] 26.790 (9.202) | [4] 36.305 (9.515) | [5] 45.905 (9.600) Official Finish Time: 45.905 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 17.383 (9.628) | [3] 26.690 (9.307) | [4] 36.370 (9.680) | [5] 46.006 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 46.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.198 (9.998) | [3] 28.027 (9.829) | [4] 38.103 (10.076) | [5] 48.224 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 48.224 |
|
- |
(1) |
216. |
POSASHKOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out->to C |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
217. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
45.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.641 (7.641) | [2] 17.289 (9.648) | [3] 26.603 (9.314) | [4] 36.069 (9.466) | [5] 45.465 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 45.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
45.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.477 (9.591) | [3] 26.840 (9.363) | [4] 36.377 (9.537) | [5] 45.623 (9.246) Official Finish Time: 45.623 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
46.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 17.692 (9.774) | [3] 27.252 (9.560) | [4] 36.872 (9.620) | [5] 46.467 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 46.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 18.888 (10.474) | [3] 29.098 (10.210) | [4] 39.747 (10.649) | [5] 50.322 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 50.322 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.409 (8.409) | [2] 19.455 (11.046) | [3] 30.090 (10.635) | [4] 40.921 (10.831) | [5] 52.012 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 52.012 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 19.202 (10.944) | [3] 29.922 (10.720) | [4] 40.720 (10.798) | [5] 1:09.199 (28.478) Official Finish Time: 1:09.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 19.029 (11.032) | [3] 29.802 (10.773) | [4] 40.670 (10.868) | [5] 12:01:38.333 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
216. |
POSASHKOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
47.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.948 (10.167) | [3] 27.617 (9.669) | [4] 37.250 (9.633) | [5] 47.204 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 47.204 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.546 (7.546) | [2] 17.844 (10.298) | [3] 27.926 (10.082) | [4] 38.228 (10.302) | [5] 48.658 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 48.658 |
|
3 |
(2) |
234. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
49.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.500 (10.273) | [3] 28.715 (10.215) | [4] 38.857 (10.142) | [5] 49.264 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 49.264 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
49.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 18.926 (10.363) | [3] 28.890 (9.964) | [4] 39.049 (10.159) | [5] 49.407 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 49.407 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
50.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.725 (7.725) | [2] 18.503 (10.778) | [3] 29.244 (10.741) | [4] 40.036 (10.792) | [5] 50.961 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 50.961 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
46.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.659 (7.659) | [2] 17.507 (9.848) | [3] 27.092 (9.585) | [4] 36.974 (9.882) | [5] 46.951 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 46.951 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 18.164 (10.166) | [3] 28.039 (9.875) | [4] 38.132 (10.093) | [5] 48.483 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 48.483 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.751 (10.503) | [3] 29.155 (10.404) | [4] 39.717 (10.562) | [5] 50.521 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 50.521 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
45.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 17.295 (9.620) | [3] 26.629 (9.334) | [4] 36.193 (9.564) | [5] 45.860 (9.667) Official Finish Time: 45.860 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
46.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.334 (9.763) | [3] 26.807 (9.473) | [4] 36.415 (9.608) | [5] 46.251 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 46.251 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 17.642 (9.792) | [3] 26.901 (9.259) | [4] 36.439 (9.538) | [5] 46.413 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
- |
(1) |
217. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
false start |