|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:25.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.778 (12.322) | [3] 39.861 (12.083) | [4] 51.521 (11.660) | [5] 1:02.660 (11.139) | [6] 1:13.952 (11.292) | [7] 1:25.054 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:25.054 |
|
2 |
(6) |
176. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.077 (12.375) | [3] 40.174 (12.097) | [4] 51.929 (11.755) | [5] 1:03.470 (11.541) | [6] 1:15.198 (11.728) | [7] 1:26.604 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 1:26.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.926 (12.344) | [3] 39.980 (12.054) | [4] 51.721 (11.741) | [5] 1:03.301 (11.580) | [6] 1:15.201 (11.900) | [7] 1:27.217 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 1:27.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
198. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.001 (16.001) | [2] 28.359 (12.358) | [3] 40.477 (12.118) | [4] 52.719 (12.242) | [5] 1:04.806 (12.087) | [6] 1:17.113 (12.307) | [7] 1:29.165 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:29.165 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 28.549 (12.323) | [3] 40.832 (12.283) | [4] 53.473 (12.641) | [5] 1:06.728 (13.255) | [6] 1:21.072 (14.344) | [7] 1:35.267 (14.194) Official Finish Time: 1:35.267 |
|
6 |
(5) |
171. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.702 (16.702) | [2] 29.435 (12.733) | [3] 42.438 (13.003) | [4] 56.120 (13.682) | [5] 1:09.662 (13.542) | [6] 1:23.602 (13.940) | [7] 1:37.007 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:37.007 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.691 (17.691) | [2] 32.428 (14.737) | [3] 45.623 (13.195) | [4] 58.371 (12.748) | [5] 1:09.868 (11.497) | [6] 1:20.944 (11.076) | [7] 1:31.877 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:31.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.803 (17.803) | [2] 32.568 (14.765) | [3] 45.726 (13.158) | [4] 58.673 (12.947) | [5] 1:10.386 (11.713) | [6] 1:21.714 (11.328) | [7] 1:33.397 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 1:33.397 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.917 (17.917) | [2] 32.687 (14.770) | [3] 45.857 (13.170) | [4] 58.543 (12.686) | [5] 1:10.610 (12.067) | [6] 1:22.151 (11.541) | [7] 1:33.661 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:33.661 |
|
4 |
(6) |
196. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.216 (18.216) | [2] 33.128 (14.912) | [3] 46.551 (13.423) | [4] 59.412 (12.861) | [5] 1:12.264 (12.852) | [6] 1:25.894 (13.630) | [7] 1:39.355 (13.460) Official Finish Time: 1:39.355 |
|
5 |
(4) |
179. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.426 (18.426) | [2] 33.464 (15.038) | [3] 47.480 (14.016) | [4] 1:01.669 (14.189) | [5] 1:16.421 (14.752) | [6] 1:31.406 (14.985) | [7] 1:46.494 (15.087) Official Finish Time: 1:46.494 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.018 (18.018) | [2] 32.855 (14.837) | [3] 1:09.507 (36.652) | [4] 1:38.039 (28.532) | [5] 1:39.355 (1.315) | [6] 1:54.551 (15.196) | [7] 12:45:59.634 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.379 (15.379) | [2] 27.845 (12.466) | [3] 40.279 (12.434) | [4] 52.368 (12.089) | [5] 1:04.345 (11.977) | [6] 1:16.287 (11.942) | [7] 1:27.769 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 1:27.769 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.975 (12.475) | [3] 40.422 (12.447) | [4] 52.520 (12.098) | [5] 1:04.586 (12.066) | [6] 1:16.760 (12.174) | [7] 1:28.416 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 1:28.416 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.699 (15.699) | [2] 28.123 (12.424) | [3] 40.684 (12.561) | [4] 52.727 (12.043) | [5] 1:04.877 (12.150) | [6] 1:17.161 (12.284) | [7] 1:29.111 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:29.111 |
|
4 |
(5) |
192. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 28.274 (12.495) | [3] 40.840 (12.566) | [4] 52.886 (12.046) | [5] 1:05.030 (12.144) | [6] 1:17.358 (12.328) | [7] 1:29.297 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:29.297 |
|
5 |
(4) |
191. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 29.072 (12.750) | [3] 42.302 (13.230) | [4] 55.920 (13.618) | [5] 1:09.520 (13.600) | [6] 1:23.613 (14.093) | [7] 1:37.552 (13.939) Official Finish Time: 1:37.552 |
|
6 |
(6) |
174. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 30.180 (13.414) | [3] 44.197 (14.017) | [4] 58.356 (14.159) | [5] 1:13.240 (14.884) | [6] 1:27.712 (14.472) | [7] 1:41.435 (13.723) Official Finish Time: 1:41.435 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.089 (16.089) | [2] 27.944 (11.855) | [3] 40.291 (12.347) | [4] 52.654 (12.363) | [5] 1:03.787 (11.133) | [6] 1:15.364 (11.577) | [7] 1:26.576 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:26.576 |
|
2 |
(6) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 28.023 (11.983) | [3] 40.464 (12.441) | [4] 52.353 (11.889) | [5] 1:03.725 (11.372) | [6] 1:15.317 (11.592) | [7] 1:27.878 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:27.878 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 27.842 (12.259) | [3] 40.178 (12.336) | [4] 52.793 (12.615) | [5] 1:04.941 (12.148) | [6] 1:17.546 (12.605) | [7] 1:30.196 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:30.196 |
|
4 |
(2) |
193. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.809 (12.455) | [3] 41.905 (13.096) | [4] 54.821 (12.916) | [5] 1:08.484 (13.663) | [6] 1:22.262 (13.778) | [7] 1:36.220 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 1:36.220 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 30.265 (13.371) | [3] 44.395 (14.130) | [4] 58.783 (14.388) | [5] 1:14.110 (15.327) | [6] 1:30.269 (16.159) | [7] 1:45.873 (15.604) Official Finish Time: 1:45.873 |
|
6 |
(3) |
200. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.453 (16.453) | [2] 29.163 (12.710) | [3] 41.787 (12.624) | [4] 54.734 (12.947) | [5] 1:08.356 (13.622) | [6] 1:31.809 (23.453) | [7] 1:50.604 (18.795) Official Finish Time: 1:50.604 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.536 (14.536) | [2] 25.633 (11.097) | [3] 36.679 (11.046) | [4] 47.746 (11.067) | [5] 58.956 (11.210) | [6] 1:10.478 (11.522) | [7] 1:21.664 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:21.664 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.793 (11.135) | [3] 37.079 (11.286) | [4] 47.945 (10.866) | [5] 59.065 (11.120) | [6] 1:10.529 (11.464) | [7] 1:21.856 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 1:21.856 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.039 (11.106) | [3] 37.310 (11.271) | [4] 48.693 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.676 (11.983) | [6] 1:13.322 (12.646) | [7] 1:26.332 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 1:26.332 |
|
4 |
(7) |
112. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 26.488 (11.102) | [3] 37.829 (11.341) | [4] 49.639 (11.810) | [5] 1:02.043 (12.404) | [6] 1:15.110 (13.067) | [7] 1:27.670 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:27.670 |
|
5 |
(6) |
192. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.601 (15.601) | [2] 26.996 (11.395) | [3] 38.747 (11.751) | [4] 51.016 (12.269) | [5] 1:04.062 (13.046) | [6] 1:17.482 (13.420) | [7] 1:30.381 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:30.381 |
|
6 |
(2) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 25.509 (11.105) | [3] 43.832 (18.323) | [4] 56.255 (12.423) | [5] 1:08.294 (12.039) | [6] 1:20.905 (12.611) | [7] 1:33.827 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 1:33.827 |
|
- |
(5) |
130. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:20.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.637 (14.637) | [2] 26.236 (11.599) | [3] 37.579 (11.343) | [4] 48.795 (11.216) | [5] 59.529 (10.734) | [6] 1:09.938 (10.409) | [7] 1:20.279 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 1:20.279 |
|
2 |
(5) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.805 (14.805) | [2] 26.396 (11.591) | [3] 37.693 (11.297) | [4] 48.887 (11.194) | [5] 59.629 (10.742) | [6] 1:10.054 (10.425) | [7] 1:20.488 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 1:20.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 26.552 (11.637) | [3] 37.780 (11.228) | [4] 49.268 (11.488) | [5] 1:00.580 (11.312) | [6] 1:12.004 (11.424) | [7] 1:23.477 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 1:23.477 |
|
4 |
(6) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.907 (11.722) | [3] 38.053 (11.146) | [4] 49.422 (11.369) | [5] 1:00.854 (11.432) | [6] 1:12.121 (11.267) | [7] 1:23.495 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:23.495 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.678 (11.624) | [3] 37.900 (11.222) | [4] 49.359 (11.459) | [5] 1:00.901 (11.542) | [6] 1:12.668 (11.767) | [7] 1:24.661 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 1:24.661 |
|
6 |
(7) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 27.174 (11.558) | [3] 38.247 (11.073) | [4] 49.547 (11.300) | [5] 1:01.250 (11.703) | [6] 1:13.743 (12.493) | [7] 1:26.660 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:26.660 |
|
7 |
(4) |
198. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 27.150 (11.676) | [3] 39.109 (11.959) | [4] 51.336 (12.227) | [5] 1:03.594 (12.258) | [6] 1:15.888 (12.294) | [7] 1:28.037 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 1:28.037 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 26.222 (11.549) | [3] 36.316 (10.094) | [4] 46.437 (10.121) | [5] 56.498 (10.061) | [6] 1:06.926 (10.428) | [7] 1:17.990 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:17.990 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:19.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 26.020 (11.543) | [3] 36.129 (10.109) | [4] 46.514 (10.385) | [5] 56.684 (10.170) | [6] 1:07.542 (10.858) | [7] 1:19.425 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 1:19.425 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 25.822 (10.804) | [3] 36.514 (10.692) | [4] 47.188 (10.674) | [5] 58.237 (11.049) | [6] 1:09.805 (11.568) | [7] 1:22.227 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:22.227 |
|
4 |
(5) |
176. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.856 (14.856) | [2] 26.707 (11.851) | [3] 37.527 (10.820) | [4] 48.852 (11.325) | [5] 1:01.153 (12.301) | [6] 1:14.282 (13.129) | [7] 1:28.154 (13.871) Official Finish Time: 1:28.154 |
|
5 |
(7) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.970 (11.960) | [3] 38.211 (11.241) | [4] 49.874 (11.663) | [5] 1:02.724 (12.850) | [6] 1:16.223 (13.499) | [7] 1:29.410 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 1:29.410 |
|
6 |
(6) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 26.525 (11.255) | [3] 1:00.906 (34.381) | [4] 1:17.321 (16.415) | [5] 1:29.773 (12.452) | [6] 1:42.243 (12.470) | [7] 1:54.740 (12.496) Official Finish Time: 1:54.740 |
|
- |
(3) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 26.274 (11.515) | [3] 36.373 (10.099) | [4] 46.607 (10.234) | [5] 1:20.634 (34.027) | [6] 8:45:34.935 Official Finish Time: - |
|