|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
51.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.330 (10.843) | [3] 29.921 (10.591) | [4] 40.690 (10.769) | [5] 51.520 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 51.520 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.546 (10.911) | [3] 30.128 (10.582) | [4] 41.383 (11.255) | [5] 52.923 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 52.923 |
|
3 |
(2) |
193. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.116 (9.116) | [2] 21.005 (11.889) | [3] 33.074 (12.069) | [4] 45.761 (12.687) | [5] 59.058 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 59.058 |
|
4 |
(4) |
172. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 22.607 (12.817) | [3] 35.974 (13.367) | [4] 50.028 (14.054) | [5] 1:04.395 (14.366) Official Finish Time: 1:04.395 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.452 (10.361) | [3] 28.461 (10.009) | [4] 38.578 (10.117) | [5] 48.683 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 48.683 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.565 (11.719) | [3] 32.307 (11.742) | [4] 44.283 (11.976) | [5] 56.378 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 56.378 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 21.534 (12.316) | [3] 33.992 (12.458) | [4] 47.376 (13.384) | [5] 1:01.069 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 1:01.069 |
|
4 |
(2) |
192. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 20.274 (11.596) | [3] 42.089 (21.815) | [4] 1:12.083 (29.994) | [5] 8:50:34.937 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.380 (11.507) | [3] 31.166 (10.786) | [4] 42.621 (11.455) | [5] 53.972 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.972 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 19.830 (11.450) | [3] 31.114 (11.284) | [4] 42.768 (11.654) | [5] 54.655 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 54.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.446 (9.446) | [2] 21.802 (12.356) | [3] 34.083 (12.281) | [4] 46.905 (12.822) | [5] 1:00.116 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 1:00.116 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.558 (12.317) | [3] 33.845 (12.287) | [4] 53.283 (19.438) | [5] 1:08.488 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 1:08.488 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.413 (10.829) | [3] 30.023 (10.610) | [4] 41.124 (11.101) | [5] 52.044 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 52.044 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.582 (9.582) | [2] 21.436 (11.854) | [3] 32.916 (11.480) | [4] 44.899 (11.983) | [5] 57.136 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 57.136 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 21.011 (11.946) | [3] 32.926 (11.915) | [4] 45.123 (12.197) | [5] 57.437 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 57.437 |
|
4 |
(1) |
191. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 21.702 (12.162) | [3] 33.592 (11.890) | [4] 46.272 (12.680) | [5] 59.087 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 59.087 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.769 (10.496) | [3] 28.962 (10.193) | [4] 39.426 (10.464) | [5] 50.085 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 50.085 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.381 (9.381) | [2] 21.174 (11.793) | [3] 33.163 (11.989) | [4] 45.904 (12.741) | [5] 58.860 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 58.860 |
|
3 |
(1) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.022 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 19.470 (10.895) | [3] 44.408 (24.938) | [4] 59.300 (14.892) | [5] 1:12.022 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 1:12.022 |
|
- |
(3) |
176. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 19.606 (10.834) | [3] 36.682 (17.076) | [4] 49.477 (12.795) | [5] 1:02.189 (12.712) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.095 (11.129) | [3] 30.798 (10.703) | [4] 41.953 (11.155) | [5] 53.432 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 53.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
200. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.495 (9.495) | [2] 21.799 (12.304) | [3] 34.097 (12.298) | [4] 46.769 (12.672) | [5] 59.855 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 59.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.508 (10.508) | [2] 24.111 (13.603) | [3] 38.377 (14.266) | [4] 52.576 (14.199) | [5] 1:06.613 (14.037) Official Finish Time: 1:06.613 |
|
- |
(2) |
112. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish->to F |
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 58.946 (50.289) | [3] 9:00:02.362 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.560 (10.894) | [3] 30.012 (10.452) | [4] 40.750 (10.738) | [5] 51.729 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 51.729 |
|
2 |
(3) |
195. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 20.958 (11.897) | [3] 32.809 (11.851) | [4] 45.308 (12.499) | [5] 57.940 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 57.940 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 21.786 (12.321) | [3] 33.815 (12.029) | [4] 46.356 (12.541) | [5] 58.876 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 58.876 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 19.329 (10.863) | [3] 29.888 (10.559) | [4] 55.693 (25.805) | [5] 9:38:10.038 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
51.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.150 (10.793) | [3] 29.718 (10.568) | [4] 40.568 (10.850) | [5] 51.526 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 51.526 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 20.359 (11.311) | [3] 31.468 (11.109) | [4] 42.874 (11.406) | [5] 54.518 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 54.518 |
|
3 |
(4) |
193. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 21.381 (11.936) | [3] 33.397 (12.016) | [4] 45.851 (12.454) | [5] 58.631 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 58.631 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.222 (9.222) | [2] 20.879 (11.657) | [3] 32.857 (11.978) | [4] 1:13.781 (40.924) | [5] 9:41:10.185 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.438 (10.451) | [3] 28.462 (10.024) | [4] 38.961 (10.499) | [5] 49.854 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 49.525 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.394 (11.046) | [3] 30.407 (11.013) | [4] 42.023 (11.616) | [5] 53.966 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 53.966 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 21.088 (12.128) | [3] 33.513 (12.425) | [4] 46.164 (12.651) | [5] 58.915 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 58.915 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.994 (12.575) | [3] 34.471 (12.477) | [4] 47.507 (13.036) | [5] 1:00.703 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 1:00.703 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 18.250 (10.352) | [3] 28.101 (9.851) | [4] 38.150 (10.049) | [5] 48.437 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 48.437 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 19.254 (11.021) | [3] 30.398 (11.144) | [4] 41.918 (11.520) | [5] 53.708 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 53.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 21.159 (12.058) | [3] 32.727 (11.568) | [4] 44.613 (11.886) | [5] 56.851 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 56.851 |
|
4 |
(5) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.304 (10.904) | [3] 30.131 (10.827) | [4] 40.991 (10.860) | [5] 58.573 (17.581) Official Finish Time: 58.573 |
|
5 |
(4) |
174. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 21.961 (12.649) | [3] 34.796 (12.835) | [4] 48.064 (13.268) | [5] 1:01.726 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:01.726 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.349 (10.264) | [3] 28.357 (10.008) | [4] 38.791 (10.434) | [5] 49.553 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 49.553 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
50.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.209 (8.209) | [2] 18.547 (10.338) | [3] 28.918 (10.371) | [4] 39.574 (10.656) | [5] 50.558 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 50.558 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.412 (10.753) | [3] 30.204 (10.792) | [4] 41.729 (11.525) | [5] 53.930 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 53.930 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.271 (10.784) | [3] 39.756 (20.485) | [4] 54.929 (15.173) | [5] 1:08.045 (13.116) Official Finish Time: 1:08.045 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.564 (10.374) | [3] 28.572 (10.008) | [4] 38.589 (10.017) | [5] 48.771 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 48.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.283 (10.707) | [3] 29.628 (10.345) | [4] 40.421 (10.793) | [5] 51.454 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 51.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.715 (11.593) | [3] 31.795 (11.080) | [4] 43.204 (11.409) | [5] 55.006 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 55.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 21.295 (11.835) | [3] 33.003 (11.708) | [4] 45.250 (12.247) | [5] 57.815 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 57.815 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
176. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 19.605 (10.999) | [3] 30.666 (11.061) | [4] 42.102 (11.436) | [5] 53.754 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 53.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
53.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.240 (11.313) | [3] 31.215 (10.975) | [4] 42.607 (11.392) | [5] 53.950 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 53.950 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
192. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.719 (11.798) | [3] 32.440 (11.721) | [4] 44.440 (12.000) | [5] 56.815 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 56.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
191. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.932 (12.131) | [3] 32.933 (12.001) | [4] 45.405 (12.472) | [5] 58.296 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 58.296 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 22.283 (12.854) | [3] 35.019 (12.736) | [4] 47.862 (12.843) | [5] 1:00.719 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 1:00.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.138 (10.138) | [2] 23.345 (13.207) | [3] 36.464 (13.119) | [4] 50.220 (13.756) | [5] 1:03.959 (13.739) Official Finish Time: 1:03.959 |
|
5 |
(2) |
172. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.918 (9.918) | [2] 23.439 (13.521) | [3] 36.671 (13.232) | [4] 50.440 (13.769) | [5] 1:04.554 (14.114) Official Finish Time: 1:04.554 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.505 (10.749) | [3] 30.274 (10.769) | [4] 41.438 (11.164) | [5] 52.105 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 52.105 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 19.664 (11.034) | [3] 30.419 (10.755) | [4] 41.553 (11.134) | [5] 52.428 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 52.428 |
|
3 |
(2) |
196. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.415 (12.783) | [3] 35.016 (12.601) | [4] 48.069 (13.053) | [5] 1:01.115 (13.046) Official Finish Time: 1:01.115 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 23.103 (13.042) | [3] 36.328 (13.225) | [4] 50.151 (13.823) | [5] 1:03.436 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:03.436 |
|
- |
(5) |
173. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.838 (11.987) | [3] 32.711 (11.873) | [4] 44.652 (11.941) | [5] 56.644 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 56.644 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 21.159 (12.103) | [3] 32.982 (11.823) | [4] 45.062 (12.080) | [5] 57.402 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 57.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.638 (12.075) | [3] 33.303 (11.665) | [4] 45.230 (11.927) | [5] 57.532 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 57.532 |
|
4 |
(3) |
200. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.564 (12.155) | [3] 33.243 (11.679) | [4] 45.500 (12.257) | [5] 57.608 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 57.608 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 19.089 (10.886) | [3] 30.224 (11.135) | [4] 41.860 (11.636) | [5] 53.559 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 53.559 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 20.541 (11.574) | [3] 31.553 (11.012) | [4] 43.022 (11.469) | [5] 54.471 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 54.471 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 19.231 (10.810) | [3] 39.826 (20.595) | [4] 1:01.112 (21.286) | [5] 1:15.010 (13.898) Official Finish Time: 1:15.010 |
|
4 |
(3) |
195. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 21.514 (12.256) | [3] 46.597 (25.083) | [4] 1:01.495 (14.898) | [5] 1:15.171 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 1:15.171 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 18.063 (10.225) | [3] 27.850 (9.787) | [4] 38.139 (10.289) | [5] 48.498 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 48.498 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
48.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.340 (10.262) | [3] 28.235 (9.895) | [4] 38.495 (10.260) | [5] 48.974 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 48.974 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
50.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.666 (10.401) | [3] 28.893 (10.227) | [4] 39.535 (10.642) | [5] 50.410 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 50.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
194. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 18.982 (10.446) | [3] 29.272 (10.290) | [4] 40.021 (10.749) | [5] 51.018 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 51.018 |
|