ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 47.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | AYGÜN Abdussamet | TUR-EGSK | 52.394 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR | RUS-UFA | 45.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | YANIK Muhammed Burak | TUR-EGSK | 51.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan | TUR-PAL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 131. | HISIR Embiya | TUR-PAL | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 44.770 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 55. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 48.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray | TUR-EGSK | 50.193 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 44.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 44.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 45.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | TAHTACİ Tuncay | TUR | 47.274 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.849 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ANDREYEV Maxim | KAZ | 47.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 47.275 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KABIROV Lim | RUS-UFA | 46.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 48.150 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 44.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 45.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.264 |