|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:31.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 22.290 (12.662) | [3] 33.756 (11.466) | [4] 44.726 (10.970) | [5] 55.265 (10.539) | [6] 1:05.935 (10.670) | [7] 1:16.401 (10.466) | [8] 1:26.885 (10.484) | [9] 1:37.409 (10.524) | [10] 1:47.910 (10.501) | [11] 1:58.479 (10.569) | [12] 2:09.127 (10.648) | [13] 2:20.107 (10.980) | [14] 2:31.408 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 2:31.408 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:31.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.749 (9.749) | [2] 22.401 (12.652) | [3] 33.856 (11.455) | [4] 44.816 (10.960) | [5] 55.346 (10.530) | [6] 1:06.032 (10.686) | [7] 1:16.591 (10.559) | [8] 1:26.984 (10.393) | [9] 1:37.548 (10.564) | [10] 1:48.082 (10.534) | [11] 1:58.697 (10.615) | [12] 2:09.565 (10.868) | [13] 2:20.524 (10.959) | [14] 2:31.753 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 2:31.753 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:34.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 22.720 (12.789) | [3] 34.037 (11.317) | [4] 44.951 (10.914) | [5] 55.468 (10.517) | [6] 1:06.331 (10.863) | [7] 1:16.871 (10.540) | [8] 1:27.193 (10.322) | [9] 1:37.772 (10.579) | [10] 1:48.323 (10.551) | [11] 1:58.938 (10.615) | [12] 2:09.908 (10.970) | [13] 2:21.504 (11.596) | [14] 2:34.346 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 2:34.346 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 22.919 (12.682) | [3] 34.387 (11.468) | [4] 45.321 (10.934) | [5] 56.009 (10.688) | [6] 1:06.383 (10.374) | [7] 1:17.073 (10.690) | [8] 1:27.428 (10.355) | [9] 1:38.020 (10.592) | [10] 1:49.017 (10.997) | [11] 2:01.153 (12.136) | [12] 2:14.154 (13.001) | [13] 2:28.204 (14.050) | [14] 2:42.272 (14.067) Official Finish Time: 2:42.272 |
|
5 |
(1) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:51.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 22.571 (12.698) | [3] 34.014 (11.443) | [4] 45.073 (11.059) | [5] 55.589 (10.516) | [6] 1:06.146 (10.557) | [7] 1:16.684 (10.538) | [8] 1:27.078 (10.394) | [9] 1:37.646 (10.568) | [10] 1:48.191 (10.545) | [11] 1:58.765 (10.574) | [12] 2:09.408 (10.643) | [13] 2:20.212 (10.804) | [14] 2:51.904 (31.692) Official Finish Time: 2:51.904 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
3:02.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.054 (16.054) | [2] 35.131 (19.077) | [3] 51.731 (16.600) | [4] 1:07.276 (15.545) | [5] 1:22.269 (14.993) | [6] 1:35.474 (13.205) | [7] 1:47.338 (11.864) | [8] 1:58.250 (10.912) | [9] 2:08.863 (10.613) | [10] 2:19.432 (10.569) | [11] 2:30.254 (10.822) | [12] 2:41.351 (11.097) | [13] 2:52.131 (10.780) | [14] 3:02.956 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 3:02.956 |
|
2 |
(5) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
3:02.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 35.312 (19.394) | [3] 51.882 (16.570) | [4] 1:07.438 (15.556) | [5] 1:22.409 (14.971) | [6] 1:35.790 (13.381) | [7] 1:47.543 (11.753) | [8] 1:58.575 (11.032) | [9] 2:09.274 (10.699) | [10] 2:20.075 (10.801) | [11] 2:30.390 (10.315) | [12] 2:41.508 (11.118) | [13] 2:52.268 (10.760) | [14] 3:02.957 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 3:02.957 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
3:06.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 34.972 (18.899) | [3] 51.573 (16.601) | [4] 1:07.123 (15.550) | [5] 1:22.122 (14.999) | [6] 1:35.485 (13.363) | [7] 1:47.231 (11.746) | [8] 1:58.462 (11.231) | [9] 2:09.184 (10.722) | [10] 2:19.886 (10.702) | [11] 2:30.712 (10.826) | [12] 2:41.749 (11.037) | [13] 2:53.754 (12.005) | [14] 3:06.208 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 3:06.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
3:13.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 34.700 (19.239) | [3] 51.385 (16.685) | [4] 1:06.931 (15.546) | [5] 1:21.840 (14.909) | [6] 1:35.193 (13.353) | [7] 1:46.566 (11.373) | [8] 1:57.780 (11.214) | [9] 2:09.149 (11.369) | [10] 2:20.826 (11.677) | [11] 2:33.212 (12.386) | [12] 2:46.919 (13.707) | [13] 3:00.284 (13.365) | [14] 3:13.482 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 3:13.482 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
OKAY Tolga |
TUR-AYSK |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:52.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.602 (13.602) | [2] 29.887 (16.285) | [3] 44.914 (15.027) | [4] 59.166 (14.252) | [5] 1:12.586 (13.420) | [6] 1:24.803 (12.217) | [7] 1:35.961 (11.158) | [8] 1:46.966 (11.005) | [9] 1:58.208 (11.242) | [10] 2:09.376 (11.168) | [11] 2:19.827 (10.451) | [12] 2:30.101 (10.274) | [13] 2:40.832 (10.731) | [14] 2:52.090 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 2:52.090 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:53.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.002 (14.002) | [2] 30.214 (16.212) | [3] 45.219 (15.005) | [4] 59.460 (14.241) | [5] 1:12.815 (13.355) | [6] 1:24.838 (12.023) | [7] 1:36.138 (11.300) | [8] 1:47.142 (11.004) | [9] 1:58.325 (11.183) | [10] 2:09.521 (11.196) | [11] 2:20.084 (10.563) | [12] 2:30.631 (10.547) | [13] 2:41.602 (10.971) | [14] 2:53.100 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 2:53.100 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
3:00.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 30.020 (16.255) | [3] 45.044 (15.024) | [4] 59.280 (14.236) | [5] 1:12.691 (13.411) | [6] 1:24.881 (12.190) | [7] 1:36.303 (11.422) | [8] 1:47.307 (11.004) | [9] 1:58.486 (11.179) | [10] 2:09.897 (11.411) | [11] 2:21.930 (12.033) | [12] 2:34.732 (12.802) | [13] 2:47.500 (12.768) | [14] 3:00.496 (12.996) Official Finish Time: 3:00.496 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
2:45.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.597 (19.597) | [2] 37.268 (17.671) | [3] 49.235 (11.967) | [4] 1:00.497 (11.262) | [5] 1:11.539 (11.042) | [6] 1:22.032 (10.493) | [7] 1:32.624 (10.592) | [8] 1:42.834 (10.210) | [9] 1:53.609 (10.775) | [10] 2:04.370 (10.761) | [11] 2:14.656 (10.286) | [12] 2:24.868 (10.212) | [13] 2:35.062 (10.194) | [14] 2:45.182 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 2:45.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:45.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.058 (19.058) | [2] 37.900 (18.842) | [3] 49.472 (11.572) | [4] 1:00.325 (10.853) | [5] 1:10.816 (10.491) | [6] 1:21.619 (10.803) | [7] 1:31.754 (10.135) | [8] 1:42.295 (10.541) | [9] 1:53.140 (10.845) | [10] 2:03.665 (10.525) | [11] 2:13.890 (10.225) | [12] 2:24.246 (10.356) | [13] 2:34.683 (10.437) | [14] 2:45.188 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 2:45.188 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.317 (19.317) | [2] 37.514 (18.197) | [3] 49.025 (11.511) | [4] 1:00.133 (11.108) | [5] 1:11.032 (10.899) | [6] 1:21.752 (10.720) | [7] 1:31.976 (10.224) | [8] 1:42.426 (10.450) | [9] 1:53.279 (10.853) | [10] 2:03.992 (10.713) | [11] 2:14.493 (10.501) | [12] 2:25.341 (10.848) | [13] 2:36.434 (11.093) | [14] 2:47.492 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 2:47.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:47.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.595 (19.595) | [2] 36.565 (16.970) | [3] 49.116 (12.551) | [4] 1:00.248 (11.132) | [5] 1:11.156 (10.908) | [6] 1:21.920 (10.764) | [7] 1:32.174 (10.254) | [8] 1:42.573 (10.399) | [9] 1:53.426 (10.853) | [10] 2:04.187 (10.761) | [11] 2:14.679 (10.492) | [12] 2:25.507 (10.828) | [13] 2:36.766 (11.259) | [14] 2:47.692 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 2:47.692 |
|
- |
(3) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(6) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.456 (19.456) | [2] 37.402 (17.946) | [3] 49.335 (11.933) | [4] 1:00.396 (11.061) | [5] 1:11.297 (10.901) | [6] 1:22.034 (10.737) | [7] 1:47.204 (25.170) | [8] 2:04.202 (16.998) | [9] 2:18.699 (14.497) | [10] 2:32.678 (13.979) | [11] 2:49.157 (16.479) | [12] 3:04.271 (15.114) | [13] 3:19.137 (14.866) | [14] 3:41.866 (22.729) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.563 (7.563) | [2] 17.306 (9.743) | [3] 26.748 (9.442) | [4] 36.124 (9.376) | [5] 45.687 (9.562) Official Finish Time: 45.687 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
46.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.905 (7.905) | [2] 17.572 (9.667) | [3] 26.864 (9.292) | [4] 36.375 (9.511) | [5] 46.042 (9.666) Official Finish Time: 46.042 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
50.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.705 (10.397) | [3] 28.841 (10.136) | [4] 39.289 (10.448) | [5] 50.083 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 50.083 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.067 (9.951) | [3] 27.901 (9.834) | [4] 37.814 (9.913) | [5] 48.001 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 48.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.893 (10.209) | [3] 27.898 (10.005) | [4] 38.107 (10.209) | [5] 48.715 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 48.715 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
48.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.407 (10.340) | [3] 28.238 (9.831) | [4] 38.354 (10.116) | [5] 48.761 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 48.761 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
OKAY Tolga |
TUR-AYSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 20.976 (12.095) | [3] 38.531 (17.555) | [4] 52.033 (13.502) | [5] 1:07.501 (15.468) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
48.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.737 (10.385) | [3] 28.573 (9.836) | [4] 38.769 (10.196) | [5] 48.859 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 48.859 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.588 (10.473) | [3] 28.469 (9.881) | [4] 38.770 (10.301) | [5] 49.091 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 49.091 |
|
- |
(3) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 24 | [3] 47.07 Official Finish Time: 47.077 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
47.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.871 (10.067) | [3] 27.542 (9.671) | [4] 37.286 (9.744) | [5] 47.216 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 47.216 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 18.441 (10.030) | [3] 28.187 (9.746) | [4] 38.403 (10.216) | [5] 48.443 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 48.443 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
48.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.253 (10.121) | [3] 28.078 (9.825) | [4] 38.362 (10.284) | [5] 48.954 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 48.954 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.480 (7.480) | [2] 17.134 (9.654) | [3] 26.413 (9.279) | [4] 35.877 (9.464) | [5] 45.615 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 45.615 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
45.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.323 (9.729) | [3] 26.587 (9.264) | [4] 36.046 (9.459) | [5] 45.952 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 45.952 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
49.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 18.250 (10.339) | [3] 28.250 (10.000) | [4] 38.583 (10.333) | [5] 49.168 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 49.168 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 18.581 (10.356) | [3] 28.657 (10.076) | [4] 38.944 (10.287) | [5] 49.308 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
54.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 19.879 (11.515) | [3] 31.026 (11.147) | [4] 42.689 (11.663) | [5] 54.801 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 54.801 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
OKAY Tolga |
TUR-AYSK |
|
57.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 20.222 (12.027) | [3] 32.237 (12.015) | [4] 44.692 (12.455) | [5] 57.514 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 57.514 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.261 (10.225) | [3] 28.369 (10.108) | [4] 38.796 (10.427) | [5] 48.988 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 48.988 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
49.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.825 (7.825) | [2] 18.173 (10.348) | [3] 28.282 (10.109) | [4] 38.721 (10.439) | [5] 49.187 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 49.187 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
49.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.538 (10.189) | [3] 28.598 (10.060) | [4] 38.852 (10.254) | [5] 49.521 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 49.521 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
49.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 19.072 (10.550) | [3] 29.090 (10.018) | [4] 39.163 (10.073) | [5] 49.943 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 49.943 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.505 (7.505) | [2] 17.167 (9.662) | [3] 26.379 (9.212) | [4] 35.731 (9.352) | [5] 45.414 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 45.414 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.656 (9.913) | [3] 27.129 (9.473) | [4] 36.755 (9.626) | [5] 46.761 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
47.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.096 (9.908) | [3] 27.695 (9.599) | [4] 37.506 (9.811) | [5] 47.502 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 47.502 |
|
4 |
(3) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.715 (10.202) | [3] 27.622 (9.907) | [4] 37.786 (10.164) | [5] 47.667 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 47.667 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
2:03.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.663 (35.663) | [2] 49.730 (14.067) | [3] 1:01.363 (11.633) | [4] 1:12.605 (11.242) | [5] 1:23.680 (11.075) | [6] 1:34.399 (10.719) | [7] 1:44.388 (9.989) | [8] 1:53.990 (9.602) | [9] 2:03.936 (9.946) Official Finish Time: 2:03.936 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:04.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.402 (35.402) | [2] 49.240 (13.838) | [3] 1:01.268 (12.028) | [4] 1:12.477 (11.209) | [5] 1:23.580 (11.103) | [6] 1:34.251 (10.671) | [7] 1:44.353 (10.102) | [8] 1:54.412 (10.059) | [9] 2:04.503 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 2:04.503 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:05.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.491 (35.491) | [2] 49.431 (13.940) | [3] 1:01.497 (12.066) | [4] 1:12.714 (11.217) | [5] 1:23.826 (11.112) | [6] 1:34.593 (10.767) | [7] 1:44.823 (10.230) | [8] 1:55.033 (10.210) | [9] 2:05.497 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 2:05.497 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:05.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.729 (35.729) | [2] 49.540 (13.811) | [3] 1:01.353 (11.813) | [4] 1:12.880 (11.527) | [5] 1:23.769 (10.889) | [6] 1:34.711 (10.942) | [7] 1:44.985 (10.274) | [8] 1:55.320 (10.335) | [9] 2:05.586 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 2:05.586 |
|
5 |
(2) |
87. |
OKAY Tolga |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:18.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.909 (34.909) | [2] 49.408 (14.499) | [3] 1:01.910 (12.502) | [4] 1:13.577 (11.667) | [5] 1:25.716 (12.139) | [6] 1:38.251 (12.535) | [7] 1:51.183 (12.932) | [8] 2:04.834 (13.651) | [9] 2:18.612 (13.778) Official Finish Time: 2:18.612 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:38.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.309 (17.309) | [2] 28.431 (11.122) | [3] 38.368 (9.937) | [4] 48.031 (9.663) | [5] 58.384 (10.353) | [6] 1:09.165 (10.781) | [7] 1:19.011 (9.846) | [8] 1:28.806 (9.795) | [9] 1:38.853 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 1:38.853 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:40.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 28.258 (11.067) | [3] 38.238 (9.980) | [4] 47.919 (9.681) | [5] 58.303 (10.384) | [6] 1:09.312 (11.009) | [7] 1:19.161 (9.849) | [8] 1:29.333 (10.172) | [9] 1:40.024 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:40.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:41.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 27.044 (10.362) | [3] 37.294 (10.250) | [4] 47.716 (10.422) | [5] 58.501 (10.785) | [6] 1:09.598 (11.097) | [7] 1:20.049 (10.451) | [8] 1:30.676 (10.627) | [9] 1:41.503 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 1:41.503 |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:42.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 28.164 (11.075) | [3] 38.528 (10.364) | [4] 48.462 (9.934) | [5] 58.656 (10.194) | [6] 1:09.774 (11.118) | [7] 1:20.286 (10.512) | [8] 1:31.383 (11.097) | [9] 1:42.991 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 1:42.991 |
|
5 |
(2) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:56.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.251 (17.251) | [2] 28.944 (11.693) | [3] 39.815 (10.871) | [4] 50.969 (11.154) | [5] 1:02.989 (12.020) | [6] 1:15.191 (12.202) | [7] 1:28.080 (12.889) | [8] 1:43.409 (15.329) | [9] 1:56.743 (13.333) Official Finish Time: 1:56.743 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
OKAY Tolga |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:58.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.611 (11.576) | [3] 38.398 (11.787) | [4] 50.522 (12.124) | [5] 1:03.090 (12.568) | [6] 1:16.225 (13.135) | [7] 1:29.954 (13.729) | [8] 1:44.089 (14.135) | [9] 1:58.583 (14.494) Official Finish Time: 1:58.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
TEMURLENK Ali Berkay |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:05.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.344 (14.344) | [2] 37.527 (23.183) | [3] 51.613 (14.086) | [4] 1:03.419 (11.806) | [5] 1:15.285 (11.866) | [6] 1:27.555 (12.270) | [7] 1:40.084 (12.529) | [8] 1:52.712 (12.628) | [9] 2:05.906 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 2:05.906 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
TEMURLENK Fevzi Deniz |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:13.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.737 (13.737) | [2] 23.890 (10.153) | [3] 34.329 (10.439) | [4] 44.840 (10.511) | [5] 55.708 (10.868) | [6] 1:20.383 (24.675) | [7] 1:37.401 (17.018) | [8] 1:54.130 (16.729) | [9] 2:13.481 (19.351) Official Finish Time: 2:13.481 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
BÜLBÜL Muhammed |
TUR-EGSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 24.634 (10.334) | [3] 34.873 (10.239) | [4] 45.253 (10.380) | [5] 55.882 (10.629) | [6] 1:28.360 (32.478) | [7] 1:47.700 (19.340) | [8] 2:02.369 (14.669) | [9] 2:16.939 (14.570) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
SHAINUROV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:35.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.891 (13.891) | [2] 24.138 (10.247) | [3] 34.397 (10.259) | [4] 44.779 (10.382) | [5] 55.298 (10.519) | [6] 1:05.402 (10.104) | [7] 1:15.111 (9.709) | [8] 1:24.971 (9.860) | [9] 1:35.258 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:35.258 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:36.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 24.596 (10.187) | [3] 34.648 (10.052) | [4] 45.106 (10.458) | [5] 55.502 (10.396) | [6] 1:05.694 (10.192) | [7] 1:15.699 (10.005) | [8] 1:25.834 (10.135) | [9] 1:36.249 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 1:36.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:36.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.145 (14.145) | [2] 24.348 (10.203) | [3] 34.519 (10.171) | [4] 44.867 (10.348) | [5] 55.327 (10.460) | [6] 1:05.446 (10.119) | [7] 1:15.355 (9.909) | [8] 1:25.532 (10.177) | [9] 1:36.253 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 1:36.253 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
RUKHOV Artur |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:37.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.721 (13.721) | [2] 24.032 (10.311) | [3] 34.220 (10.188) | [4] 44.586 (10.366) | [5] 55.273 (10.687) | [6] 1:05.589 (10.316) | [7] 1:15.934 (10.345) | [8] 1:26.561 (10.627) | [9] 1:37.838 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 1:37.838 |
|
5 |
(3) |
71. |
SHARAFUTDINOV Emil |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:39.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.633 (13.633) | [2] 23.935 (10.302) | [3] 34.312 (10.377) | [4] 44.685 (10.373) | [5] 55.366 (10.681) | [6] 1:06.134 (10.768) | [7] 1:16.924 (10.790) | [8] 1:27.914 (10.990) | [9] 1:39.256 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 1:39.256 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
YILDIZ Muhammet Mert |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:41.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 24.751 (10.142) | [3] 34.837 (10.086) | [4] 45.261 (10.424) | [5] 55.693 (10.432) | [6] 1:06.435 (10.742) | [7] 1:17.290 (10.855) | [8] 1:28.990 (11.700) | [9] 1:41.557 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 1:41.557 |
|