|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
2:01.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.290 (16.290) | [2] 29.357 (13.067) | [3] 42.697 (13.340) | [4] 56.170 (13.473) | [5] 1:09.329 (13.159) | [6] 1:22.295 (12.966) | [7] 1:35.078 (12.783) | [8] 1:48.230 (13.152) | [9] 2:01.563 (13.333) Official Finish Time: 2:01.563 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
KAMALAK Elif |
TUR-NBSK |
|
2:03.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.453 (16.453) | [2] 29.479 (13.026) | [3] 42.813 (13.334) | [4] 56.254 (13.441) | [5] 1:09.210 (12.956) | [6] 1:22.278 (13.068) | [7] 1:35.630 (13.352) | [8] 1:49.351 (13.721) | [9] 2:03.787 (14.436) Official Finish Time: 2:03.787 |
|
3 |
(5) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:09.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 30.140 (13.318) | [3] 43.021 (12.881) | [4] 56.651 (13.630) | [5] 1:10.354 (13.703) | [6] 1:24.183 (13.829) | [7] 1:38.540 (14.357) | [8] 1:53.556 (15.016) | [9] 2:09.325 (15.768) Official Finish Time: 2:09.325 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:12.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.584 (16.584) | [2] 29.972 (13.388) | [3] 43.497 (13.525) | [4] 57.181 (13.684) | [5] 1:11.331 (14.150) | [6] 1:25.848 (14.517) | [7] 1:40.936 (15.088) | [8] 1:56.825 (15.889) | [9] 2:12.905 (16.079) Official Finish Time: 2:12.905 |
|
5 |
(1) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:32.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.690 (17.690) | [2] 31.520 (13.830) | [3] 45.910 (14.390) | [4] 1:01.259 (15.349) | [5] 1:17.606 (16.347) | [6] 1:34.971 (17.365) | [7] 1:53.912 (18.941) | [8] 2:13.680 (19.768) | [9] 2:32.186 (18.505) Official Finish Time: 2:32.186 |
|
- |
(4) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
- |
no start->to A |
- |
(7) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
- |
no start->to A |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
2:00.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.692 (12.765) | [3] 41.360 (12.668) | [4] 54.313 (12.953) | [5] 1:06.996 (12.683) | [6] 1:19.976 (12.980) | [7] 1:33.441 (13.465) | [8] 1:46.772 (13.331) | [9] 2:00.406 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 2:00.406 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KAMALAK Elif |
TUR-NBSK |
|
2:03.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.167 (16.167) | [2] 28.913 (12.746) | [3] 41.560 (12.647) | [4] 54.586 (13.026) | [5] 1:07.702 (13.116) | [6] 1:20.632 (12.930) | [7] 1:34.324 (13.692) | [8] 1:48.420 (14.096) | [9] 2:03.252 (14.832) Official Finish Time: 2:03.252 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:06.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 29.357 (13.052) | [3] 42.168 (12.811) | [4] 55.240 (13.072) | [5] 1:08.467 (13.227) | [6] 1:21.996 (13.529) | [7] 1:36.292 (14.296) | [8] 1:51.105 (14.813) | [9] 2:06.170 (15.065) Official Finish Time: 2:06.170 |
|
4 |
(7) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:07.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 29.884 (13.024) | [3] 42.714 (12.830) | [4] 55.871 (13.157) | [5] 1:09.028 (13.157) | [6] 1:23.024 (13.996) | [7] 1:37.593 (14.569) | [8] 1:52.414 (14.821) | [9] 2:07.294 (14.880) Official Finish Time: 2:07.294 |
|
5 |
(6) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:07.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.709 (16.709) | [2] 30.078 (13.369) | [3] 43.586 (13.508) | [4] 57.411 (13.825) | [5] 1:11.733 (14.322) | [6] 1:26.405 (14.672) | [7] 1:40.617 (14.212) | [8] 1:55.374 (14.757) | [9] 2:07.411 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 2:07.411 |
|
6 |
(3) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:11.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.964 (13.119) | [3] 43.253 (13.289) | [4] 56.631 (13.378) | [5] 1:10.524 (13.893) | [6] 1:25.114 (14.590) | [7] 1:40.602 (15.488) | [8] 1:55.671 (15.069) | [9] 2:11.579 (15.908) Official Finish Time: 2:11.579 |
|
7 |
(5) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
2:16.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.370 (14.345) | [3] 47.459 (15.089) | [4] 1:02.973 (15.514) | [5] 1:19.272 (16.299) | [6] 1:38.733 (19.461) | [7] 1:58.426 (19.693) | [8] 2:16.921 (18.495) | [9] 2:16.941 (0.019) Official Finish Time: 2:16.921 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
57.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 21.219 (12.441) | [3] 33.300 (12.081) | [4] 45.625 (12.325) | [5] 57.950 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 57.950 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:01.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.416 (9.416) | [2] 22.592 (13.176) | [3] 35.231 (12.639) | [4] 48.071 (12.840) | [5] 1:01.502 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 1:01.502 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:01.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.907 (9.907) | [2] 22.801 (12.894) | [3] 35.342 (12.541) | [4] 48.290 (12.948) | [5] 1:01.669 (13.379) Official Finish Time: 1:01.669 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
KAMALAK Elif |
TUR-NBSK |
|
1:00.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 22.105 (12.885) | [3] 34.657 (12.552) | [4] 47.403 (12.746) | [5] 1:00.312 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 1:00.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:01.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 22.482 (13.007) | [3] 35.395 (12.913) | [4] 48.277 (12.882) | [5] 1:01.537 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 1:01.537 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:03.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.067 (10.067) | [2] 23.065 (12.998) | [3] 35.742 (12.677) | [4] 49.106 (13.364) | [5] 1:03.015 (13.909) Official Finish Time: 1:03.015 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:08.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.700 (10.700) | [2] 24.795 (14.095) | [3] 38.496 (13.701) | [4] 53.100 (14.604) | [5] 1:08.762 (15.662) Official Finish Time: 1:08.762 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:03.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 22.770 (13.317) | [3] 35.686 (12.916) | [4] 49.081 (13.395) | [5] 1:03.798 (14.717) Official Finish Time: 1:03.798 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:07.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.405 (10.405) | [2] 24.279 (13.874) | [3] 37.954 (13.675) | [4] 52.217 (14.263) | [5] 1:07.326 (15.109) Official Finish Time: 1:07.326 |
|
3 |
(1) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:14.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.953 (9.953) | [2] 22.939 (12.986) | [3] 35.918 (12.979) | [4] 56.988 (21.070) | [5] 1:14.696 (17.708) Official Finish Time: 1:14.696 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
56.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 20.558 (11.975) | [3] 32.229 (11.671) | [4] 44.355 (12.126) | [5] 56.886 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 56.886 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:00.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 22.379 (12.757) | [3] 34.817 (12.438) | [4] 47.387 (12.570) | [5] 1:00.814 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:00.814 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:01.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.150 (9.150) | [2] 22.203 (13.053) | [3] 35.044 (12.841) | [4] 48.174 (13.130) | [5] 1:01.565 (13.390) Official Finish Time: 1:01.565 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
KAMALAK Elif |
TUR-NBSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 21.852 (12.969) | [3] 34.276 (12.424) | [4] 1:01.228 (26.952) | [5] 10:18:31.832 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
1:31.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.427 (12.258) | [3] 39.649 (12.222) | [4] 52.101 (12.452) | [5] 1:04.947 (12.846) | [6] 1:18.338 (13.391) | [7] 1:31.341 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:31.341 |
|
2 |
(7) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:35.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 28.189 (12.717) | [3] 41.100 (12.911) | [4] 54.043 (12.943) | [5] 1:07.419 (13.376) | [6] 1:20.982 (13.563) | [7] 1:35.079 (14.096) Official Finish Time: 1:35.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:35.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 | [3] 1:35.24 Official Finish Time: 1:35.239 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:36.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.639 (12.350) | [3] 41.271 (12.632) | [4] 54.789 (13.518) | [5] 1:08.163 (13.374) | [6] 1:22.012 (13.849) | [7] 1:36.556 (14.543) Official Finish Time: 1:36.556 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:51.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.404 (24.404) | [2] 39.473 (15.069) | [3] 54.761 (15.288) | [4] 1:08.588 (13.827) | [5] 1:22.580 (13.992) | [6] 1:37.226 (14.646) | [7] 1:51.906 (14.679) Official Finish Time: 1:51.906 |
|
6 |
(4) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:57.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.261 (18.261) | [2] 32.425 (14.164) | [3] 47.065 (14.640) | [4] 1:02.975 (15.910) | [5] 1:21.174 (18.199) | [6] 1:40.042 (18.867) | [7] 1:57.781 (17.738) Official Finish Time: 1:57.781 |
|
- |
(6) |
128. |
KAMALAK Elif |
TUR-NBSK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
TEKİN Elanur |
TUR-EJSK |
|
1:30.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 27.242 (12.136) | [3] 39.343 (12.101) | [4] 51.869 (12.526) | [5] 1:04.794 (12.925) | [6] 1:17.711 (12.917) | [7] 1:30.428 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 1:30.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ERTAN Zehra Berrin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:36.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 28.093 (12.629) | [3] 41.246 (13.153) | [4] 54.301 (13.055) | [5] 1:07.927 (13.626) | [6] 1:21.874 (13.947) | [7] 1:36.064 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 1:36.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
GÜCELİOĞLU Tuana |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:36.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.456 (16.456) | [2] 29.062 (12.606) | [3] 41.972 (12.910) | [4] 54.956 (12.984) | [5] 1:08.224 (13.268) | [6] 1:22.531 (14.307) | [7] 1:36.687 (14.156) Official Finish Time: 1:36.687 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
AKPINAR Dilara |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:37.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 29.589 (12.842) | [3] 42.835 (13.246) | [4] 55.989 (13.154) | [5] 1:09.339 (13.350) | [6] 1:23.033 (13.694) | [7] 1:37.427 (14.394) Official Finish Time: 1:37.427 |
|
5 |
(6) |
81. |
KAHRAMAN Ülkü |
TUR-AYSK |
|
1:53.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.442 (17.442) | [2] 30.832 (13.390) | [3] 45.384 (14.552) | [4] 1:00.200 (14.816) | [5] 1:16.902 (16.702) | [6] 1:35.857 (18.955) | [7] 1:53.361 (17.504) Official Finish Time: 1:53.361 |
|
- |
(3) |
82. |
OKAY Berru |
TUR-AYSK |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 28.381 (12.391) | [3] 41.258 (12.877) | [4] 54.354 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.057 (13.703) | [6] 1:22.018 (13.961) | [7] 1:36.123 (14.105) Official Finish Time: - |
|