ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 13.12.2019
09:00 Warm Up JUN E Girls and Boys
09:10 Warm Up JUN D and JUN C Girls
09:20 Warm Up JUN D and JUN C Boys
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
13 - 15 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
25 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
26 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
12:45 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
12:55 Warm Up JUN B Men
13:05 Warm Up JUN A Ladies , Ladies
13:15 Warm Up JUN A Men , Men
13:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:40 27 - 30 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 34 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
39 - 42 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 46 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
47 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
48 - 49 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
50 - 53 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
54 - 57 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
16:55 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 14.12.2019
08:00 Warm Up JUN E Girls and Boys
08:05 Warm Up JUN D and JUN C Girls
08:10 Warm Up JUN D and JUN C Boys
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 62 - 65 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
66 - 68 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 - 71 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 74 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
75 - 76 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
77 - 78 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 82 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 86 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
87 - 89 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
90 - 92 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 94 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 97 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
98 - 99 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 102 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
----
11:30 Warm Up JUN A Ladies , Ladies
11:35 Warm Up JUN A Men , Men
11:40 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
11:45 Warm Up JUN B Men
11:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:05 103 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
104 - 105 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
106 - 110 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
111 - 116 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
117 - 119 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 122 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
124 - 126 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 132 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 139 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
140 - 141 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 145 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 148 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
149 - 151 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 154 MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
155 - 159 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 165 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
166 - 168 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
169 - 171 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
172 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
173 - 175 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
176 - 180 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
181 - 186 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
187 - 189 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
190 - 192 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
193 - 194 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
195 - 196 RELAY MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
18:55 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 15.12.2019
08:00 Warm Up Girls
08:05 Warm Up Boys
08:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:25 197 - 199 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
200 - 201 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
202 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
203 - 204 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
205 - 206 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
207 - 208 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
209 - 211 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
212 - 213 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
214 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
215 - 216 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
217 - 218 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
219 - 220 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
10:15 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
10:20 Warm Up JUN B Men
10:25 Warm Up JUN A Ladies , Ladies
10:30 Warm Up JUN A Men , Men
10:35 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:50 221 - 225 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
226 - 231 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
232 - 233 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
234 - 236 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
237 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
238 - 240 MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
241 - 245 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
246 - 250 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
251 - 252 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
253 - 255 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
256 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
257 - 259 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
260 - 262 MIX GENDER RELAY 2000 m 3 x FINAL 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
14:24 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day