Biography for

Name:STEKLENEVA EKATERINA
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mLADIES48.370Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES48.411ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES48.605ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.476ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mLADIES1:40.876Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:41.927ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
1500 mLADIES2:37.185Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:39.509ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:39.541ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceLADIES500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019