Biography for

Name:LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.212ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.323ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.477ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.116Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.508Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:41.410Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:47.633ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:49.745ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.303ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.673ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:58.209ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:58.752ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Distance Classifications


24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017