Biography for

Name:BAKA Bojan
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:BELGRADE
Club:INLINE



Hobbies:
Website:http://www.introline.rs

Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 122.8721 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 123.6941 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mMEN47.232Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mMEN47.478Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mMEN47.843ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:38.920Alpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:42.080Alpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:39.858Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1000 mMEN1:41.343Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1000 mMEN1:42.0871. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:40.711XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:42.676ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1500 mMEN2:42.9521. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceMENXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
14. PlaceMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
36. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceMENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceMEN1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceMEN500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceMEN1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
7. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
3. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
8. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
36. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
39. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
29. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
20. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
8. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
59. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
27. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014