Biography for

Name:GOLUBEVA Eva
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.5445th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.6325th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.7375th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
500 mLADIES47.350Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mLADIES47.486Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.489ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.5675th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.617Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.6665th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1000 mLADIES1:40.830Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mLADIES1:40.988ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:41.819ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:33.135ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mLADIES2:38.332Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:38.780Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
4. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceLADIES500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
32. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceLADIES500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
10. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
67. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
44. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014