ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:36.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:37.089 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:40.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:46.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:35.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:35.608 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:37.569 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:51.030 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:40.536 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:40.652 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:44.740 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:37.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 1:38.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:39.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 1:42.702 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.522 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:52.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:52.485 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:52.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:53.214 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:40.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:41.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:48.891 |