|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:32.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 26.970 (10.891) | [3] 36.406 (9.436) | [4] 46.261 (9.855) | [5] 55.752 (9.491) | [6] 1:04.914 (9.162) | [7] 1:14.289 (9.375) | [8] 1:23.710 (9.421) | [9] 1:32.630 (8.920) Official Finish Time: 1:32.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:32.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 26.878 (10.920) | [3] 36.284 (9.406) | [4] 46.154 (9.870) | [5] 55.552 (9.398) | [6] 1:04.794 (9.242) | [7] 1:14.087 (9.293) | [8] 1:23.462 (9.375) | [9] 1:32.915 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 1:32.915 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:33.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 26.596 (10.635) | [3] 36.205 (9.609) | [4] 46.015 (9.810) | [5] 55.451 (9.436) | [6] 1:04.681 (9.230) | [7] 1:14.062 (9.381) | [8] 1:23.625 (9.563) | [9] 1:33.021 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 1:33.021 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:36.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 26.408 (10.398) | [3] 36.115 (9.707) | [4] 46.014 (9.899) | [5] 55.791 (9.777) | [6] 1:05.571 (9.780) | [7] 1:15.516 (9.945) | [8] 1:25.919 (10.403) | [9] 1:36.675 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:36.675 |
|
5 |
(1) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.824 (15.824) | [2] 26.868 (11.044) | [3] 37.181 (10.313) | [4] 47.404 (10.223) | [5] 58.118 (10.714) | [6] 1:09.117 (10.999) | [7] 1:20.299 (11.182) | [8] 1:32.017 (11.718) | [9] 1:43.884 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:43.884 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:41.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.511 (19.511) | [2] 33.758 (14.247) | [3] 44.166 (10.408) | [4] 54.918 (10.752) | [5] 1:04.956 (10.038) | [6] 1:14.507 (9.551) | [7] 1:23.680 (9.173) | [8] 1:32.879 (9.199) | [9] 1:41.968 (9.089) Official Finish Time: 1:41.968 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:43.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.112 (19.112) | [2] 34.068 (14.956) | [3] 44.936 (10.868) | [4] 54.938 (10.002) | [5] 1:04.977 (10.039) | [6] 1:14.705 (9.728) | [7] 1:24.163 (9.458) | [8] 1:33.690 (9.527) | [9] 1:43.093 (9.403) Official Finish Time: 1:43.093 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.004 (19.004) | [2] 33.968 (14.964) | [3] 45.265 (11.297) | [4] 55.101 (9.836) | [5] 1:05.250 (10.149) | [6] 1:14.912 (9.662) | [7] 1:24.566 (9.654) | [8] 1:34.599 (10.033) | [9] 1:44.742 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:44.742 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.268 (19.268) | [2] 34.287 (15.019) | [3] 45.603 (11.316) | [4] 55.605 (10.002) | [5] 1:05.567 (9.962) | [6] 1:15.625 (10.058) | [7] 1:25.952 (10.327) | [8] 1:36.765 (10.813) | [9] 1:48.298 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 1:48.298 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:38.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 32.404 (14.009) | [3] 42.321 (9.917) | [4] 51.595 (9.274) | [5] 1:01.074 (9.479) | [6] 1:10.331 (9.257) | [7] 1:19.659 (9.328) | [8] 1:29.241 (9.582) | [9] 1:38.964 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 1:38.964 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.563 (18.563) | [2] 31.757 (13.194) | [3] 41.896 (10.139) | [4] 51.481 (9.585) | [5] 1:00.968 (9.487) | [6] 1:10.547 (9.579) | [7] 1:20.144 (9.597) | [8] 1:29.934 (9.790) | [9] 1:39.453 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 1:39.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.532 (18.532) | [2] 32.633 (14.101) | [3] 42.848 (10.215) | [4] 52.158 (9.310) | [5] 1:01.640 (9.482) | [6] 1:11.154 (9.514) | [7] 1:20.777 (9.623) | [8] 1:30.319 (9.542) | [9] 1:39.618 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 1:39.618 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.229 (18.229) | [2] 32.288 (14.059) | [3] 42.344 (10.056) | [4] 51.848 (9.504) | [5] 1:01.311 (9.463) | [6] 1:10.825 (9.514) | [7] 1:20.329 (9.504) | [8] 1:30.194 (9.865) | [9] 1:40.182 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:40.182 |
|
5 |
(1) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.389 (18.389) | [2] 31.921 (13.532) | [3] 42.075 (10.154) | [4] 51.738 (9.663) | [5] 1:01.373 (9.635) | [6] 1:11.391 (10.018) | [7] 1:21.281 (9.890) | [8] 1:31.670 (10.389) | [9] 1:42.097 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 1:42.097 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:30.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 23.161 (9.449) | [3] 32.688 (9.527) | [4] 42.334 (9.646) | [5] 52.191 (9.857) | [6] 1:01.996 (9.805) | [7] 1:11.519 (9.523) | [8] 1:21.236 (9.717) | [9] 1:30.749 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 1:30.749 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:30.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 23.342 (9.259) | [3] 32.859 (9.517) | [4] 42.523 (9.664) | [5] 52.311 (9.788) | [6] 1:02.144 (9.833) | [7] 1:11.625 (9.481) | [8] 1:21.368 (9.743) | [9] 1:30.763 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 1:30.763 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.880 (13.880) | [2] 23.257 (9.377) | [3] 32.766 (9.509) | [4] 42.357 (9.591) | [5] 52.084 (9.727) | [6] 1:01.665 (9.581) | [7] 1:11.477 (9.812) | [8] 1:21.616 (10.139) | [9] 1:31.561 (9.945) Official Finish Time: 1:31.561 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.509 (13.509) | [2] 23.049 (9.540) | [3] 32.577 (9.528) | [4] 42.233 (9.656) | [5] 52.076 (9.843) | [6] 1:02.285 (10.209) | [7] 1:12.842 (10.557) | [8] 1:23.786 (10.944) | [9] 1:34.682 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:34.682 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:36.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.217 (14.217) | [2] 23.612 (9.395) | [3] 33.246 (9.634) | [4] 43.052 (9.806) | [5] 53.006 (9.954) | [6] 1:03.250 (10.244) | [7] 1:13.888 (10.638) | [8] 1:25.012 (11.124) | [9] 1:36.596 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:36.596 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.103 (13.103) | [2] 22.795 (9.692) | [3] 32.553 (9.758) | [4] 42.433 (9.880) | [5] 52.447 (10.014) | [6] 1:02.719 (10.272) | [7] 1:13.213 (10.494) | [8] 1:24.054 (10.841) | [9] 1:34.841 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 1:34.841 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.710 (13.710) | [2] 23.374 (9.664) | [3] 32.878 (9.504) | [4] 42.573 (9.695) | [5] 52.583 (10.010) | [6] 1:02.880 (10.297) | [7] 1:13.351 (10.471) | [8] 1:24.365 (11.014) | [9] 1:35.604 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:35.604 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 25.353 (10.729) | [3] 36.287 (10.934) | [4] 47.435 (11.148) | [5] 58.991 (11.556) | [6] 1:10.999 (12.008) | [7] 1:23.140 (12.141) | [8] 1:35.978 (12.838) | [9] 1:48.031 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 1:48.031 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 52.644 (39.067) | [3] 1:25.903 (33.259) | [4] 1:43.203 (17.300) | [5] 10:32:48.105 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.870 (12.870) | [2] 22.615 (9.745) | [3] 32.140 (9.525) | [4] 41.686 (9.546) | [5] 51.387 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.304 (9.917) | [7] 1:11.552 (10.248) | [8] 1:22.182 (10.630) | [9] 1:32.761 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 1:32.761 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:32.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.276 (13.276) | [2] 23.062 (9.786) | [3] 32.544 (9.482) | [4] 42.064 (9.520) | [5] 51.971 (9.907) | [6] 1:02.153 (10.182) | [7] 1:12.100 (9.947) | [8] 1:22.361 (10.261) | [9] 1:32.819 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 1:32.819 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:33.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.932 (13.932) | [2] 23.649 (9.717) | [3] 33.060 (9.411) | [4] 42.524 (9.464) | [5] 52.139 (9.615) | [6] 1:02.231 (10.092) | [7] 1:12.747 (10.516) | [8] 1:23.216 (10.469) | [9] 1:33.770 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:33.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.295 (13.295) | [2] 22.742 (9.447) | [3] 32.258 (9.516) | [4] 41.904 (9.646) | [5] 51.805 (9.901) | [6] 1:02.138 (10.333) | [7] 1:12.924 (10.786) | [8] 1:24.147 (11.223) | [9] 1:35.332 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:35.332 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.883 (13.883) | [2] 24.211 (10.328) | [3] 34.529 (10.318) | [4] 44.988 (10.459) | [5] 55.969 (10.981) | [6] 1:07.333 (11.364) | [7] 1:19.245 (11.912) | [8] 1:31.781 (12.536) | [9] 1:43.985 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 1:43.985 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:39.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.381 (18.381) | [2] 31.475 (13.094) | [3] 42.894 (11.419) | [4] 52.939 (10.045) | [5] 1:01.989 (9.050) | [6] 1:11.071 (9.082) | [7] 1:20.321 (9.250) | [8] 1:29.997 (9.676) | [9] 1:39.605 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:39.605 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:39.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.598 (18.598) | [2] 31.397 (12.799) | [3] 42.706 (11.309) | [4] 52.646 (9.940) | [5] 1:01.895 (9.249) | [6] 1:11.076 (9.181) | [7] 1:20.437 (9.361) | [8] 1:30.251 (9.814) | [9] 1:39.693 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 1:39.693 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.521 (18.521) | [2] 31.888 (13.367) | [3] 42.677 (10.789) | [4] 52.284 (9.607) | [5] 1:01.768 (9.484) | [6] 1:11.367 (9.599) | [7] 1:21.589 (10.222) | [8] 1:32.367 (10.778) | [9] 1:42.748 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:42.748 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:52.264 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.520 (18.520) | [2] 31.583 (13.063) | [3] 42.791 (11.208) | [4] 52.748 (9.957) | [5] 1:01.974 (9.226) | [6] 1:11.243 (9.269) | [7] 1:20.416 (9.173) | [8] 1:30.078 (9.662) | [9] 1:52.264 (22.186) Official Finish Time: 1:52.264 |
|
5 |
(2) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:55.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.392 (18.392) | [2] 31.652 (13.260) | [3] 42.770 (11.118) | [4] 52.862 (10.092) | [5] 1:02.103 (9.241) | [6] 1:11.437 (9.334) | [7] 1:20.747 (9.310) | [8] 1:30.186 (9.439) | [9] 1:55.779 (25.593) Official Finish Time: 1:55.779 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:32.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 24.792 (10.183) | [3] 34.933 (10.141) | [4] 45.073 (10.140) | [5] 55.084 (10.011) | [6] 1:04.791 (9.707) | [7] 1:14.210 (9.419) | [8] 1:23.554 (9.344) | [9] 1:32.800 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 1:32.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:33.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 24.662 (10.174) | [3] 34.773 (10.111) | [4] 44.958 (10.185) | [5] 55.335 (10.377) | [6] 1:04.976 (9.641) | [7] 1:14.456 (9.480) | [8] 1:23.846 (9.390) | [9] 1:33.084 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 1:33.084 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 25.145 (10.217) | [3] 35.231 (10.086) | [4] 45.358 (10.127) | [5] 55.540 (10.182) | [6] 1:05.109 (9.569) | [7] 1:14.659 (9.550) | [8] 1:24.057 (9.398) | [9] 1:33.295 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 1:33.295 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:34.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.005 (10.271) | [3] 35.131 (10.126) | [4] 45.238 (10.107) | [5] 55.393 (10.155) | [6] 1:05.220 (9.827) | [7] 1:14.915 (9.695) | [8] 1:24.776 (9.861) | [9] 1:34.683 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 1:34.683 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:48.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 24.906 (10.185) | [3] 35.038 (10.132) | [4] 45.156 (10.118) | [5] 55.201 (10.045) | [6] 1:04.890 (9.689) | [7] 1:14.327 (9.437) | [8] 1:23.705 (9.378) | [9] 1:48.243 (24.539) Official Finish Time: 1:48.243 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.315 (9.796) | [3] 33.120 (9.805) | [4] 42.931 (9.811) | [5] 53.133 (10.202) | [6] 1:03.831 (10.698) | [7] 1:14.492 (10.661) | [8] 1:25.425 (10.933) | [9] 1:36.226 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:36.226 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.954 (13.954) | [2] 23.683 (9.729) | [3] 33.256 (9.573) | [4] 43.004 (9.748) | [5] 53.141 (10.137) | [6] 1:04.670 (11.529) | [7] 1:16.082 (11.412) | [8] 1:27.540 (11.458) | [9] 1:38.850 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:38.850 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:40.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 24.236 (10.264) | [3] 34.560 (10.324) | [4] 45.047 (10.487) | [5] 55.841 (10.794) | [6] 1:06.790 (10.949) | [7] 1:17.876 (11.086) | [8] 1:29.249 (11.373) | [9] 1:40.552 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 1:40.552 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.396 (10.740) | [3] 44.416 (19.020) | [4] 1:05.916 (21.500) | [5] 1:18.463 (12.547) | [6] 1:30.617 (12.154) | [7] 1:43.067 (12.450) | [8] 13:33:03.331 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:31.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 23.611 (9.639) | [3] 33.132 (9.521) | [4] 42.680 (9.548) | [5] 52.381 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.967 (9.586) | [7] 1:11.908 (9.941) | [8] 1:21.957 (10.049) | [9] 1:31.771 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 1:31.771 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.849 (13.849) | [2] 23.517 (9.668) | [3] 33.051 (9.534) | [4] 42.576 (9.525) | [5] 52.201 (9.625) | [6] 1:01.870 (9.669) | [7] 1:11.869 (9.999) | [8] 1:22.057 (10.188) | [9] 1:31.884 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:31.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:33.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 23.791 (9.571) | [3] 33.249 (9.458) | [4] 42.856 (9.607) | [5] 52.845 (9.989) | [6] 1:02.607 (9.762) | [7] 1:12.719 (10.112) | [8] 1:23.040 (10.321) | [9] 1:33.142 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:33.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 22.935 (9.504) | [3] 32.731 (9.796) | [4] 42.649 (9.918) | [5] 52.667 (10.018) | [6] 1:02.818 (10.151) | [7] 1:13.284 (10.466) | [8] 1:24.232 (10.948) | [9] 1:34.957 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 1:34.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.376 (14.376) | [2] 24.343 (9.967) | [3] 34.383 (10.040) | [4] 44.433 (10.050) | [5] 54.900 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.926 (11.026) | [7] 1:17.339 (11.413) | [8] 1:29.112 (11.773) | [9] 1:40.912 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:40.912 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:41.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.456 (19.456) | [2] 33.237 (13.781) | [3] 44.805 (11.568) | [4] 54.794 (9.989) | [5] 1:04.288 (9.494) | [6] 1:13.451 (9.163) | [7] 1:22.732 (9.281) | [8] 1:32.002 (9.270) | [9] 1:41.253 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 1:41.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:41.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.050 (19.050) | [2] 32.902 (13.852) | [3] 44.456 (11.554) | [4] 54.580 (10.124) | [5] 1:03.963 (9.383) | [6] 1:13.379 (9.416) | [7] 1:22.865 (9.486) | [8] 1:32.575 (9.710) | [9] 1:41.891 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 1:41.891 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.613 (19.613) | [2] 33.432 (13.819) | [3] 44.305 (10.873) | [4] 54.592 (10.287) | [5] 1:04.297 (9.705) | [6] 1:13.918 (9.621) | [7] 1:23.436 (9.518) | [8] 1:33.286 (9.850) | [9] 1:43.362 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 1:43.362 |
|
- |
(4) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:30.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.024 (10.313) | [3] 35.292 (10.268) | [4] 44.740 (9.448) | [5] 53.816 (9.076) | [6] 1:02.865 (9.049) | [7] 1:11.875 (9.010) | [8] 1:21.160 (9.285) | [9] 1:30.579 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 1:30.579 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 25.046 (10.226) | [3] 35.094 (10.048) | [4] 44.467 (9.373) | [5] 53.335 (8.868) | [6] 1:02.350 (9.015) | [7] 1:11.630 (9.280) | [8] 1:21.199 (9.569) | [9] 1:30.700 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 1:30.700 |
|
3 |
(6) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:30.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 24.786 (9.978) | [3] 34.876 (10.090) | [4] 44.305 (9.429) | [5] 53.528 (9.223) | [6] 1:02.647 (9.119) | [7] 1:11.894 (9.247) | [8] 1:21.377 (9.483) | [9] 1:30.815 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 1:30.815 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:30.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.046 (15.046) | [2] 25.228 (10.182) | [3] 35.462 (10.234) | [4] 44.865 (9.403) | [5] 54.025 (9.160) | [6] 1:03.163 (9.138) | [7] 1:12.197 (9.034) | [8] 1:21.469 (9.272) | [9] 1:30.964 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 1:30.964 |
|
5 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:31.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 24.898 (9.970) | [3] 35.164 (10.266) | [4] 44.653 (9.489) | [5] 53.941 (9.288) | [6] 1:03.180 (9.239) | [7] 1:12.561 (9.381) | [8] 1:22.199 (9.638) | [9] 1:31.791 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 1:31.791 |
|
6 |
(2) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 24.828 (10.091) | [3] 35.000 (10.172) | [4] 44.427 (9.427) | [5] 53.762 (9.335) | [6] 1:03.007 (9.245) | [7] 1:12.431 (9.424) | [8] 1:22.215 (9.784) | [9] 1:31.970 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 1:31.970 |
|