|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:31.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.734 (10.734) | [2] 24.774 (14.040) | [3] 37.637 (12.863) | [4] 50.031 (12.394) | [5] 1:00.934 (10.903) | [6] 1:11.268 (10.334) | [7] 1:21.217 (9.949) | [8] 1:31.548 (10.331) | [9] 1:41.538 (9.990) | [10] 1:51.541 (10.003) | [11] 2:01.626 (10.085) | [12] 2:11.311 (9.685) | [13] 2:21.186 (9.875) | [14] 2:31.590 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 2:31.590 |
|
2 |
(6) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:32.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.000 (11.000) | [2] 25.142 (14.142) | [3] 37.916 (12.774) | [4] 49.882 (11.966) | [5] 1:00.688 (10.806) | [6] 1:11.096 (10.408) | [7] 1:21.109 (10.013) | [8] 1:31.398 (10.289) | [9] 1:41.857 (10.459) | [10] 1:51.863 (10.006) | [11] 2:01.904 (10.041) | [12] 2:11.925 (10.021) | [13] 2:22.334 (10.409) | [14] 2:32.688 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 2:32.688 |
|
3 |
(1) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:33.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.952 (10.952) | [2] 24.999 (14.047) | [3] 37.873 (12.874) | [4] 50.094 (12.221) | [5] 1:00.355 (10.261) | [6] 1:10.850 (10.495) | [7] 1:20.995 (10.145) | [8] 1:31.280 (10.285) | [9] 1:41.432 (10.152) | [10] 1:51.450 (10.018) | [11] 2:01.618 (10.168) | [12] 2:12.094 (10.476) | [13] 2:22.792 (10.698) | [14] 2:33.217 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 2:33.217 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:33.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.085 (11.085) | [2] 25.286 (14.201) | [3] 37.973 (12.687) | [4] 50.178 (12.205) | [5] 1:00.957 (10.779) | [6] 1:11.275 (10.318) | [7] 1:21.363 (10.088) | [8] 1:31.434 (10.071) | [9] 1:41.624 (10.190) | [10] 1:51.633 (10.009) | [11] 2:01.894 (10.261) | [12] 2:12.211 (10.317) | [13] 2:22.830 (10.619) | [14] 2:33.794 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 2:33.794 |
|
5 |
(7) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:36.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.336 (11.336) | [2] 25.459 (14.123) | [3] 38.170 (12.711) | [4] 50.449 (12.279) | [5] 1:01.184 (10.735) | [6] 1:11.958 (10.774) | [7] 1:21.894 (9.936) | [8] 1:31.898 (10.004) | [9] 1:42.028 (10.130) | [10] 1:52.265 (10.237) | [11] 2:02.625 (10.360) | [12] 2:13.323 (10.698) | [13] 2:24.623 (11.300) | [14] 2:36.944 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 2:36.944 |
|
6 |
(2) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.794 (10.794) | [2] 24.847 (14.053) | [3] 37.757 (12.910) | [4] 50.013 (12.256) | [5] 1:00.522 (10.509) | [6] 1:19.392 (18.870) | [7] 1:32.312 (12.920) | [8] 1:42.610 (10.298) | [9] 1:53.122 (10.512) | [10] 2:04.162 (11.040) | [11] 2:15.640 (11.478) | [12] 2:27.613 (11.973) | [13] 2:39.486 (11.874) | [14] 2:52.143 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 2:52.143 |
|
7 |
(4) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:54.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.659 (10.659) | [2] 24.639 (13.980) | [3] 37.499 (12.860) | [4] 49.960 (12.461) | [5] 1:00.678 (10.718) | [6] 1:28.002 (27.324) | [7] 1:43.356 (15.354) | [8] 1:54.629 (11.273) | [9] 2:06.062 (11.433) | [10] 2:17.969 (11.907) | [11] 2:30.694 (12.725) | [12] 2:42.521 (11.827) | [13] 2:54.192 (11.672) | [14] 2:54.629 (0.437) Official Finish Time: 2:54.192 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:31.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.521 (11.521) | [2] 24.927 (13.406) | [3] 37.422 (12.495) | [4] 49.473 (12.051) | [5] 1:01.559 (12.086) | [6] 1:13.583 (12.024) | [7] 1:25.331 (11.748) | [8] 1:35.889 (10.558) | [9] 1:45.424 (9.535) | [10] 1:54.608 (9.184) | [11] 2:03.527 (8.919) | [12] 2:12.787 (9.260) | [13] 2:22.355 (9.568) | [14] 2:31.944 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 2:31.944 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
2:32.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.647 (11.647) | [2] 25.076 (13.429) | [3] 37.536 (12.460) | [4] 49.579 (12.043) | [5] 1:01.702 (12.123) | [6] 1:13.701 (11.999) | [7] 1:25.456 (11.755) | [8] 1:35.703 (10.247) | [9] 1:45.196 (9.493) | [10] 1:54.732 (9.536) | [11] 2:03.967 (9.235) | [12] 2:13.190 (9.223) | [13] 2:22.800 (9.610) | [14] 2:32.637 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 2:32.637 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.681 (11.681) | [2] 25.229 (13.548) | [3] 37.822 (12.593) | [4] 49.905 (12.083) | [5] 1:01.842 (11.937) | [6] 1:13.829 (11.987) | [7] 1:25.367 (11.538) | [8] 1:35.574 (10.207) | [9] 1:45.077 (9.503) | [10] 1:54.615 (9.538) | [11] 2:04.244 (9.629) | [12] 2:14.140 (9.896) | [13] 2:24.194 (10.054) | [14] 2:34.028 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 2:34.028 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:35.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.052 (11.052) | [2] 24.591 (13.539) | [3] 36.961 (12.370) | [4] 49.059 (12.098) | [5] 1:01.152 (12.093) | [6] 1:13.152 (12.000) | [7] 1:25.067 (11.915) | [8] 1:35.713 (10.646) | [9] 1:45.335 (9.622) | [10] 1:54.865 (9.530) | [11] 2:04.588 (9.723) | [12] 2:14.637 (10.049) | [13] 2:24.985 (10.348) | [14] 2:35.412 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 2:35.412 |
|
5 |
(3) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:38.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.260 (11.260) | [2] 24.769 (13.509) | [3] 37.300 (12.531) | [4] 49.335 (12.035) | [5] 1:01.425 (12.090) | [6] 1:13.470 (12.045) | [7] 1:25.356 (11.886) | [8] 1:36.648 (11.292) | [9] 1:46.874 (10.226) | [10] 1:57.193 (10.319) | [11] 2:07.356 (10.163) | [12] 2:17.831 (10.475) | [13] 2:28.569 (10.738) | [14] 2:38.783 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 2:38.783 |
|
6 |
(7) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:40.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.857 (11.857) | [2] 25.320 (13.463) | [3] 37.670 (12.350) | [4] 49.736 (12.066) | [5] 1:01.928 (12.192) | [6] 1:13.967 (12.039) | [7] 1:25.576 (11.609) | [8] 1:36.095 (10.519) | [9] 1:45.675 (9.580) | [10] 1:55.592 (9.917) | [11] 2:06.002 (10.410) | [12] 2:17.023 (11.021) | [13] 2:28.484 (11.461) | [14] 2:40.081 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 2:40.081 |
|
7 |
(2) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.163 (11.163) | [2] 24.544 (13.381) | [3] 37.139 (12.595) | [4] 49.185 (12.046) | [5] 1:01.244 (12.059) | [6] 1:13.313 (12.069) | [7] 1:25.235 (11.922) | [8] 1:36.417 (11.182) | [9] 1:46.750 (10.333) | [10] 1:57.213 (10.463) | [11] 2:08.103 (10.890) | [12] 2:19.643 (11.540) | [13] 2:31.475 (11.832) | [14] 2:48.385 (16.911) Official Finish Time: 2:48.385 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:35.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.581 (13.581) | [2] 27.282 (13.701) | [3] 39.822 (12.540) | [4] 52.164 (12.342) | [5] 1:04.120 (11.956) | [6] 1:16.032 (11.912) | [7] 1:27.413 (11.381) | [8] 1:37.943 (10.530) | [9] 1:47.854 (9.911) | [10] 1:57.289 (9.435) | [11] 2:06.586 (9.297) | [12] 2:16.142 (9.556) | [13] 2:25.916 (9.774) | [14] 2:35.802 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 2:35.802 |
|
2 |
(6) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:36.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.320 (13.320) | [2] 26.860 (13.540) | [3] 39.493 (12.633) | [4] 51.716 (12.223) | [5] 1:03.786 (12.070) | [6] 1:15.724 (11.938) | [7] 1:27.033 (11.309) | [8] 1:37.608 (10.575) | [9] 1:47.666 (10.058) | [10] 1:57.558 (9.892) | [11] 2:07.180 (9.622) | [12] 2:16.946 (9.766) | [13] 2:26.802 (9.856) | [14] 2:36.696 (9.894) Official Finish Time: 2:36.696 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:38.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.647 (12.647) | [2] 26.526 (13.879) | [3] 39.101 (12.575) | [4] 51.473 (12.372) | [5] 1:03.549 (12.076) | [6] 1:15.394 (11.845) | [7] 1:26.749 (11.355) | [8] 1:37.528 (10.779) | [9] 1:47.739 (10.211) | [10] 1:57.851 (10.112) | [11] 2:07.537 (9.686) | [12] 2:17.632 (10.095) | [13] 2:28.125 (10.493) | [14] 2:38.484 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 2:38.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.035 (13.035) | [2] 26.671 (13.636) | [3] 39.245 (12.574) | [4] 51.583 (12.338) | [5] 1:03.641 (12.058) | [6] 1:15.551 (11.910) | [7] 1:26.882 (11.331) | [8] 1:37.605 (10.723) | [9] 1:47.865 (10.260) | [10] 1:58.071 (10.206) | [11] 2:07.980 (9.909) | [12] 2:18.131 (10.151) | [13] 2:28.584 (10.453) | [14] 2:38.848 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 2:38.848 |
|
5 |
(1) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
2:50.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.275 (13.275) | [2] 27.008 (13.733) | [3] 39.638 (12.630) | [4] 51.847 (12.209) | [5] 1:03.909 (12.062) | [6] 1:15.880 (11.971) | [7] 1:27.248 (11.368) | [8] 1:38.331 (11.083) | [9] 1:49.127 (10.796) | [10] 2:00.214 (11.087) | [11] 2:11.881 (11.667) | [12] 2:24.124 (12.243) | [13] 2:37.218 (13.094) | [14] 2:50.200 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 2:50.200 |
|
6 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.558 (13.558) | [2] 27.434 (13.876) | [3] 39.937 (12.503) | [4] 52.288 (12.351) | [5] 1:04.263 (11.975) | [6] 1:16.148 (11.885) | [7] 1:27.535 (11.387) | [8] 1:38.061 (10.526) | [9] 1:47.980 (9.919) | [10] 1:57.538 (9.558) | [11] 2:06.782 (9.244) | [12] 2:42.381 (35.599) | [13] 15:15:53.757 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:28.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.890 (10.890) | [2] 23.030 (12.140) | [3] 35.322 (12.292) | [4] 46.396 (11.074) | [5] 57.407 (11.011) | [6] 1:08.654 (11.247) | [7] 1:19.576 (10.922) | [8] 1:29.552 (9.976) | [9] 1:38.930 (9.378) | [10] 1:48.640 (9.710) | [11] 1:58.499 (9.859) | [12] 2:08.552 (10.053) | [13] 2:18.843 (10.291) | [14] 2:28.975 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 2:28.975 |
|
2 |
(8) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:30.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.983 (10.983) | [2] 23.168 (12.185) | [3] 35.175 (12.007) | [4] 46.153 (10.978) | [5] 57.305 (11.152) | [6] 1:08.533 (11.228) | [7] 1:19.486 (10.953) | [8] 1:29.809 (10.323) | [9] 1:39.485 (9.676) | [10] 1:49.235 (9.750) | [11] 1:59.149 (9.914) | [12] 2:09.461 (10.312) | [13] 2:20.203 (10.742) | [14] 2:30.967 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 2:30.967 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 22.931 (13.114) | [3] 35.194 (12.263) | [4] 46.339 (11.145) | [5] 57.975 (11.636) | [6] 1:08.810 (10.835) | [7] 1:18.939 (10.129) | [8] 1:28.777 (9.838) | [9] 1:38.782 (10.005) | [10] 1:48.983 (10.201) | [11] 1:59.375 (10.392) | [12] 2:09.975 (10.600) | [13] 2:21.075 (11.100) | [14] 2:32.660 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 2:32.660 |
|
4 |
(6) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:36.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 23.104 (12.795) | [3] 35.360 (12.256) | [4] 46.300 (10.940) | [5] 57.421 (11.121) | [6] 1:08.399 (10.978) | [7] 1:19.359 (10.960) | [8] 1:29.648 (10.289) | [9] 1:40.038 (10.390) | [10] 1:50.743 (10.705) | [11] 2:01.847 (11.104) | [12] 2:13.176 (11.329) | [13] 2:24.674 (11.498) | [14] 2:36.171 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 2:36.171 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:36.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.630 (10.630) | [2] 23.066 (12.436) | [3] 35.614 (12.548) | [4] 46.509 (10.895) | [5] 57.374 (10.865) | [6] 1:08.767 (11.393) | [7] 1:19.685 (10.918) | [8] 1:30.075 (10.390) | [9] 1:40.405 (10.330) | [10] 1:51.084 (10.679) | [11] 2:02.002 (10.918) | [12] 2:13.416 (11.414) | [13] 2:25.042 (11.626) | [14] 2:36.615 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 2:36.615 |
|
6 |
(2) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:39.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.027 (11.027) | [2] 23.272 (12.245) | [3] 35.378 (12.106) | [4] 46.239 (10.861) | [5] 57.661 (11.422) | [6] 1:08.888 (11.227) | [7] 1:19.840 (10.952) | [8] 1:30.420 (10.580) | [9] 1:40.799 (10.379) | [10] 1:51.410 (10.611) | [11] 2:02.453 (11.043) | [12] 2:14.235 (11.782) | [13] 2:26.949 (12.714) | [14] 2:39.230 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 2:39.230 |
|
7 |
(4) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:41.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.432 (10.432) | [2] 23.207 (12.775) | [3] 35.532 (12.325) | [4] 46.891 (11.359) | [5] 57.843 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.148 (11.305) | [7] 1:20.050 (10.902) | [8] 1:30.684 (10.634) | [9] 1:41.555 (10.871) | [10] 1:52.861 (11.306) | [11] 2:04.408 (11.547) | [12] 2:16.742 (12.334) | [13] 2:29.165 (12.423) | [14] 2:41.504 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 2:41.504 |
|
8 |
(5) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
2:42.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.848 (10.848) | [2] 23.381 (12.533) | [3] 35.812 (12.431) | [4] 47.039 (11.227) | [5] 58.208 (11.169) | [6] 1:09.436 (11.228) | [7] 1:20.251 (10.815) | [8] 1:30.838 (10.587) | [9] 1:41.686 (10.848) | [10] 1:53.016 (11.330) | [11] 2:04.746 (11.730) | [12] 2:17.426 (12.680) | [13] 2:30.469 (13.043) | [14] 2:42.676 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 2:42.676 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:37.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.289 (13.289) | [2] 26.532 (13.243) | [3] 38.226 (11.694) | [4] 50.612 (12.386) | [5] 1:03.650 (13.038) | [6] 1:16.465 (12.815) | [7] 1:28.188 (11.723) | [8] 1:39.341 (11.153) | [9] 1:49.210 (9.869) | [10] 1:58.627 (9.417) | [11] 2:08.180 (9.553) | [12] 2:17.946 (9.766) | [13] 2:27.863 (9.917) | [14] 2:37.901 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 2:37.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.352 (13.352) | [2] 26.725 (13.373) | [3] 38.356 (11.631) | [4] 50.803 (12.447) | [5] 1:03.724 (12.921) | [6] 1:16.586 (12.862) | [7] 1:28.302 (11.716) | [8] 1:39.499 (11.197) | [9] 1:49.352 (9.853) | [10] 1:58.843 (9.491) | [11] 2:08.410 (9.567) | [12] 2:18.255 (9.845) | [13] 2:28.217 (9.962) | [14] 2:38.098 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 2:38.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:38.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.096 (13.096) | [2] 26.458 (13.362) | [3] 38.153 (11.695) | [4] 50.526 (12.373) | [5] 1:03.539 (13.013) | [6] 1:16.334 (12.795) | [7] 1:28.082 (11.748) | [8] 1:39.247 (11.165) | [9] 1:49.090 (9.843) | [10] 1:58.525 (9.435) | [11] 2:08.406 (9.881) | [12] 2:18.359 (9.953) | [13] 2:28.299 (9.940) | [14] 2:38.376 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 2:38.376 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:39.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.906 (12.906) | [2] 26.000 (13.094) | [3] 38.229 (12.229) | [4] 50.714 (12.485) | [5] 1:03.801 (13.087) | [6] 1:16.718 (12.917) | [7] 1:28.410 (11.692) | [8] 1:39.611 (11.201) | [9] 1:49.554 (9.943) | [10] 1:59.250 (9.696) | [11] 2:08.840 (9.590) | [12] 2:18.807 (9.967) | [13] 2:29.162 (10.355) | [14] 2:39.500 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 2:39.500 |
|
5 |
(6) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.907 (13.907) | [2] 27.165 (13.258) | [3] 38.759 (11.594) | [4] 51.066 (12.307) | [5] 1:04.053 (12.987) | [6] 1:17.041 (12.988) | [7] 1:28.696 (11.655) | [8] 1:39.884 (11.188) | [9] 1:49.819 (9.935) | [10] 1:59.372 (9.553) | [11] 2:09.012 (9.640) | [12] 2:18.914 (9.902) | [13] 2:29.275 (10.361) | [14] 2:39.698 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 2:39.698 |
|
6 |
(1) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:54.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.606 (13.606) | [2] 27.003 (13.397) | [3] 38.493 (11.490) | [4] 50.895 (12.402) | [5] 1:03.875 (12.980) | [6] 1:16.896 (13.021) | [7] 1:28.532 (11.636) | [8] 1:39.759 (11.227) | [9] 1:49.530 (9.771) | [10] 1:59.031 (9.501) | [11] 2:08.480 (9.449) | [12] 2:18.986 (10.506) | [13] 2:42.442 (23.456) | [14] 2:54.800 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 2:54.800 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.048 (12.048) | [2] 27.657 (15.609) | [3] 41.531 (13.874) | [4] 54.335 (12.804) | [5] 1:06.800 (12.465) | [6] 1:19.096 (12.296) | [7] 1:30.956 (11.860) | [8] 1:42.452 (11.496) | [9] 1:53.364 (10.912) | [10] 2:03.245 (9.881) | [11] 2:12.513 (9.268) | [12] 2:21.718 (9.205) | [13] 2:30.997 (9.279) | [14] 2:40.063 (9.067) Official Finish Time: 2:40.063 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:40.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.101 (12.101) | [2] 27.773 (15.672) | [3] 41.684 (13.911) | [4] 54.472 (12.788) | [5] 1:06.905 (12.433) | [6] 1:19.207 (12.302) | [7] 1:31.072 (11.865) | [8] 1:42.590 (11.518) | [9] 1:53.436 (10.846) | [10] 2:03.299 (9.863) | [11] 2:12.653 (9.354) | [12] 2:22.016 (9.363) | [13] 2:31.386 (9.370) | [14] 2:40.281 (8.896) Official Finish Time: 2:40.281 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
2:40.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.597 (12.597) | [2] 27.918 (15.321) | [3] 42.043 (14.125) | [4] 54.811 (12.768) | [5] 1:07.319 (12.508) | [6] 1:19.571 (12.252) | [7] 1:31.412 (11.841) | [8] 1:42.904 (11.492) | [9] 1:53.763 (10.859) | [10] 2:03.474 (9.711) | [11] 2:12.677 (9.203) | [12] 2:21.981 (9.304) | [13] 2:31.601 (9.620) | [14] 2:40.537 (8.937) Official Finish Time: 2:40.537 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:40.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.270 (12.270) | [2] 27.905 (15.635) | [3] 41.863 (13.958) | [4] 54.574 (12.711) | [5] 1:07.037 (12.463) | [6] 1:19.333 (12.296) | [7] 1:31.173 (11.840) | [8] 1:42.698 (11.525) | [9] 1:53.710 (11.012) | [10] 2:03.525 (9.815) | [11] 2:12.756 (9.231) | [12] 2:22.279 (9.523) | [13] 2:31.768 (9.489) | [14] 2:40.636 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 2:40.636 |
|
5 |
(6) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:41.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.420 (12.420) | [2] 28.060 (15.640) | [3] 42.294 (14.234) | [4] 54.896 (12.602) | [5] 1:07.422 (12.526) | [6] 1:19.665 (12.243) | [7] 1:31.576 (11.911) | [8] 1:43.008 (11.432) | [9] 1:53.887 (10.879) | [10] 2:03.778 (9.891) | [11] 2:13.087 (9.309) | [12] 2:22.569 (9.482) | [13] 2:32.101 (9.532) | [14] 2:41.387 (9.287) Official Finish Time: 2:41.387 |
|
6 |
(2) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:58.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.799 (12.799) | [2] 28.056 (15.257) | [3] 42.147 (14.091) | [4] 54.687 (12.540) | [5] 1:07.148 (12.461) | [6] 1:19.442 (12.294) | [7] 1:31.295 (11.853) | [8] 1:42.784 (11.489) | [9] 1:53.569 (10.785) | [10] 2:03.368 (9.799) | [11] 2:12.568 (9.200) | [12] 2:30.217 (17.649) | [13] 2:48.186 (17.969) | [14] 2:58.829 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 2:58.829 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.056 (9.313) | [3] 25.980 (8.924) | [4] 35.058 (9.078) | [5] 44.014 (8.957) Official Finish Time: 44.014 |
|
2 |
(5) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.449 (7.449) | [2] 16.802 (9.353) | [3] 26.024 (9.222) | [4] 35.406 (9.382) | [5] 44.612 (9.207) Official Finish Time: 44.612 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
45.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 17.844 (9.666) | [3] 27.168 (9.324) | [4] 36.602 (9.434) | [5] 45.848 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 45.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 17.832 (9.749) | [3] 27.460 (9.628) | [4] 37.125 (9.665) | [5] 46.834 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 46.834 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
47.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 18.127 (10.089) | [3] 27.585 (9.458) | [4] 37.428 (9.843) | [5] 47.115 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 47.115 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
44.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.456 (7.456) | [2] 16.895 (9.439) | [3] 26.148 (9.253) | [4] 35.505 (9.357) | [5] 44.632 (9.127) Official Finish Time: 44.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.302 (7.302) | [2] 16.780 (9.478) | [3] 26.028 (9.248) | [4] 35.371 (9.343) | [5] 44.748 (9.377) Official Finish Time: 44.748 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.699 (7.699) | [2] 17.272 (9.573) | [3] 26.666 (9.394) | [4] 36.315 (9.649) | [5] 45.998 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 45.998 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.139 (9.996) | [3] 27.722 (9.583) | [4] 37.850 (10.128) | [5] 49.121 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 49.121 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.083 (9.292) | [3] 26.070 (8.987) | [4] 35.216 (9.146) | [5] 44.201 (8.985) Official Finish Time: 44.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 17.081 (9.485) | [3] 26.407 (9.326) | [4] 35.594 (9.187) | [5] 44.600 (9.006) Official Finish Time: 44.600 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.964 (7.964) | [2] 17.421 (9.457) | [3] 26.804 (9.383) | [4] 36.320 (9.516) | [5] 45.563 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 45.563 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
46.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.185 (9.671) | [3] 26.950 (9.765) | [4] 36.513 (9.563) | [5] 46.290 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 46.290 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 18.618 (10.332) | [3] 28.962 (10.344) | [4] 39.407 (10.445) | [5] 49.732 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 49.732 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
44.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 16.839 (9.207) | [3] 25.790 (8.951) | [4] 35.260 (9.470) | [5] 44.306 (9.046) Official Finish Time: 44.306 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.045 (9.295) | [3] 25.930 (8.885) | [4] 35.436 (9.506) | [5] 44.474 (9.038) Official Finish Time: 44.474 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.733 (7.733) | [2] 17.270 (9.537) | [3] 26.349 (9.079) | [4] 35.626 (9.277) | [5] 44.647 (9.021) Official Finish Time: 44.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.051 (10.020) | [3] 27.470 (9.419) | [4] 37.038 (9.568) | [5] 46.448 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 46.448 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
48.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 18.969 (10.405) | [3] 29.030 (10.061) | [4] 39.047 (10.017) | [5] 48.890 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 48.890 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.677 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 17.584 (9.828) | [3] 27.265 (9.681) | [4] 37.022 (9.757) | [5] 46.677 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 46.677 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.922 (10.429) | [3] 29.179 (10.257) | [4] 39.528 (10.349) | [5] 49.806 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 49.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:07.568 |
advanced->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 34.297 (26.155) | [3] 45.738 (11.441) | [4] 56.851 (11.113) | [5] 1:07.568 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 1:07.568 |
|
- |
(2) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.460 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.333 (9.699) | [3] 26.554 (9.221) | [4] 36.046 (9.492) | [5] 45.460 (9.415) Official Finish Time: 45.460 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 17.970 (9.880) | [3] 27.406 (9.436) | [4] 37.068 (9.662) | [5] 46.357 (9.290) Official Finish Time: 46.357 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 17.839 (9.958) | [3] 27.300 (9.461) | [4] 37.042 (9.742) | [5] 46.958 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 46.958 |
|
- |
(4) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
no start->to E |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
44.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.069 (9.429) | [3] 26.064 (8.995) | [4] 35.152 (9.088) | [5] 44.099 (8.947) Official Finish Time: 44.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
44.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.383 (9.512) | [3] 26.265 (8.882) | [4] 35.335 (9.070) | [5] 44.180 (8.845) Official Finish Time: 44.180 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.922 (7.922) | [2] 17.273 (9.351) | [3] 26.174 (8.901) | [4] 35.235 (9.061) | [5] 44.232 (8.997) Official Finish Time: 44.232 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 28.345 (20.392) | [3] 39.556 (11.211) | [4] 50.849 (11.293) | [5] 21:22:24.666 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.504 (7.504) | [2] 16.869 (9.365) | [3] 25.854 (8.985) | [4] 35.026 (9.172) | [5] 44.112 (9.086) Official Finish Time: 44.112 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 17.339 (9.465) | [3] 26.344 (9.005) | [4] 35.423 (9.079) | [5] 44.511 (9.088) Official Finish Time: 44.511 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
45.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.300 (9.621) | [3] 26.662 (9.362) | [4] 36.074 (9.412) | [5] 45.279 (9.205) Official Finish Time: 45.279 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
45.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 17.629 (9.584) | [3] 26.925 (9.296) | [4] 36.348 (9.423) | [5] 45.579 (9.231) Official Finish Time: 45.579 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.629 (7.629) | [2] 16.945 (9.316) | [3] 25.983 (9.038) | [4] 35.347 (9.364) | [5] 44.649 (9.302) Official Finish Time: 44.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
45.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.353 (7.353) | [2] 16.768 (9.415) | [3] 26.139 (9.371) | [4] 35.961 (9.822) | [5] 45.724 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 45.724 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.864 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 17.529 (9.616) | [3] 27.048 (9.519) | [4] 36.942 (9.894) | [5] 46.864 (9.922) Official Finish Time: 46.864 |
|
- |
(1) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.541 (7.541) | [2] 16.711 (9.170) | [3] 25.439 (8.728) | [4] 34.328 (8.889) | [5] 43.106 (8.779) Official Finish Time: 43.106 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 17.254 (9.354) | [3] 26.198 (8.944) | [4] 35.170 (8.972) | [5] 43.993 (8.824) Official Finish Time: 43.993 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 16.995 (9.286) | [3] 25.874 (8.879) | [4] 35.028 (9.154) | [5] 44.094 (9.067) Official Finish Time: 44.094 |
|
4 |
(2) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.327 (7.327) | [2] 28.717 (21.390) | [3] 42.918 (14.201) | [4] 14:51:36.030 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
43.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.372 (7.372) | [2] 16.684 (9.312) | [3] 25.589 (8.905) | [4] 34.594 (9.005) | [5] 43.523 (8.930) Official Finish Time: 43.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
43.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.639 (7.639) | [2] 16.821 (9.182) | [3] 25.759 (8.938) | [4] 34.966 (9.207) | [5] 43.852 (8.887) Official Finish Time: 43.852 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
54.351 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 16.763 (9.326) | [3] 25.680 (8.917) | [4] 34.670 (8.990) | [5] 54.351 (19.682) Official Finish Time: 54.351 |
|
- |
(4) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.969 (7.969) | [2] 17.782 (9.813) | [3] 27.299 (9.517) | [4] 36.926 (9.627) | [5] 46.617 (9.691) Official Finish Time: 46.617 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 17.950 (9.956) | [3] 27.484 (9.534) | [4] 37.056 (9.572) | [5] 46.805 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 46.805 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.641 (7.641) | [2] 16.913 (9.272) | [3] 25.732 (8.819) | [4] 34.684 (8.952) | [5] 43.614 (8.930) Official Finish Time: 43.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.234 (9.577) | [3] 26.403 (9.169) | [4] 35.801 (9.398) | [5] 45.219 (9.418) Official Finish Time: 45.219 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 17.902 (9.867) | [3] 27.261 (9.359) | [4] 37.056 (9.795) | [5] 48.035 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 48.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
50.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 18.928 (10.364) | [3] 28.993 (10.065) | [4] 39.274 (10.281) | [5] 50.257 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 50.257 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.546 (10.300) | [3] 50.601 (32.055) | [4] 16:30:10.345 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 17.208 (9.183) | [3] 26.020 (8.812) | [4] 34.984 (8.964) | [5] 43.569 (8.586) Official Finish Time: 43.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
44.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 17.237 (9.451) | [3] 26.398 (9.161) | [4] 35.552 (9.154) | [5] 44.372 (8.821) Official Finish Time: 44.372 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
44.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 17.472 (9.555) | [3] 26.474 (9.002) | [4] 35.625 (9.151) | [5] 44.451 (8.827) Official Finish Time: 44.451 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 17.604 (9.378) | [3] 26.769 (9.165) | [4] 35.875 (9.106) | [5] 44.578 (8.704) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.560 (7.560) | [2] 16.845 (9.285) | [3] 25.745 (8.900) | [4] 34.842 (9.097) | [5] 44.138 (9.297) Official Finish Time: 44.138 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.411 (7.411) | [2] 16.664 (9.253) | [3] 25.615 (8.951) | [4] 34.829 (9.214) | [5] 44.238 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 44.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 17.232 (9.472) | [3] 26.516 (9.284) | [4] 35.982 (9.466) | [5] 45.684 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 45.684 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
42.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.296 (7.296) | [2] 16.350 (9.054) | [3] 25.032 (8.682) | [4] 33.965 (8.933) | [5] 42.960 (8.996) Official Finish Time: 42.960 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 16.930 (9.317) | [3] 25.679 (8.749) | [4] 34.750 (9.071) | [5] 43.669 (8.920) Official Finish Time: 43.669 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
43.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 17.119 (9.300) | [3] 25.926 (8.807) | [4] 34.843 (8.917) | [5] 43.782 (8.940) Official Finish Time: 43.782 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 17.048 (9.422) | [3] 25.939 (8.891) | [4] 35.074 (9.135) | [5] 43.814 (8.741) Official Finish Time: 43.814 |
|
- |
(2) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:32.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 26.970 (10.891) | [3] 36.406 (9.436) | [4] 46.261 (9.855) | [5] 55.752 (9.491) | [6] 1:04.914 (9.162) | [7] 1:14.289 (9.375) | [8] 1:23.710 (9.421) | [9] 1:32.630 (8.920) Official Finish Time: 1:32.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:32.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 26.878 (10.920) | [3] 36.284 (9.406) | [4] 46.154 (9.870) | [5] 55.552 (9.398) | [6] 1:04.794 (9.242) | [7] 1:14.087 (9.293) | [8] 1:23.462 (9.375) | [9] 1:32.915 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 1:32.915 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:33.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 26.596 (10.635) | [3] 36.205 (9.609) | [4] 46.015 (9.810) | [5] 55.451 (9.436) | [6] 1:04.681 (9.230) | [7] 1:14.062 (9.381) | [8] 1:23.625 (9.563) | [9] 1:33.021 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 1:33.021 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:36.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 26.408 (10.398) | [3] 36.115 (9.707) | [4] 46.014 (9.899) | [5] 55.791 (9.777) | [6] 1:05.571 (9.780) | [7] 1:15.516 (9.945) | [8] 1:25.919 (10.403) | [9] 1:36.675 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:36.675 |
|
5 |
(1) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.824 (15.824) | [2] 26.868 (11.044) | [3] 37.181 (10.313) | [4] 47.404 (10.223) | [5] 58.118 (10.714) | [6] 1:09.117 (10.999) | [7] 1:20.299 (11.182) | [8] 1:32.017 (11.718) | [9] 1:43.884 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:43.884 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:41.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.511 (19.511) | [2] 33.758 (14.247) | [3] 44.166 (10.408) | [4] 54.918 (10.752) | [5] 1:04.956 (10.038) | [6] 1:14.507 (9.551) | [7] 1:23.680 (9.173) | [8] 1:32.879 (9.199) | [9] 1:41.968 (9.089) Official Finish Time: 1:41.968 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:43.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.112 (19.112) | [2] 34.068 (14.956) | [3] 44.936 (10.868) | [4] 54.938 (10.002) | [5] 1:04.977 (10.039) | [6] 1:14.705 (9.728) | [7] 1:24.163 (9.458) | [8] 1:33.690 (9.527) | [9] 1:43.093 (9.403) Official Finish Time: 1:43.093 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.004 (19.004) | [2] 33.968 (14.964) | [3] 45.265 (11.297) | [4] 55.101 (9.836) | [5] 1:05.250 (10.149) | [6] 1:14.912 (9.662) | [7] 1:24.566 (9.654) | [8] 1:34.599 (10.033) | [9] 1:44.742 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:44.742 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.268 (19.268) | [2] 34.287 (15.019) | [3] 45.603 (11.316) | [4] 55.605 (10.002) | [5] 1:05.567 (9.962) | [6] 1:15.625 (10.058) | [7] 1:25.952 (10.327) | [8] 1:36.765 (10.813) | [9] 1:48.298 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 1:48.298 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
VOLKOV DANILA |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:38.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 32.404 (14.009) | [3] 42.321 (9.917) | [4] 51.595 (9.274) | [5] 1:01.074 (9.479) | [6] 1:10.331 (9.257) | [7] 1:19.659 (9.328) | [8] 1:29.241 (9.582) | [9] 1:38.964 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 1:38.964 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.563 (18.563) | [2] 31.757 (13.194) | [3] 41.896 (10.139) | [4] 51.481 (9.585) | [5] 1:00.968 (9.487) | [6] 1:10.547 (9.579) | [7] 1:20.144 (9.597) | [8] 1:29.934 (9.790) | [9] 1:39.453 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 1:39.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.532 (18.532) | [2] 32.633 (14.101) | [3] 42.848 (10.215) | [4] 52.158 (9.310) | [5] 1:01.640 (9.482) | [6] 1:11.154 (9.514) | [7] 1:20.777 (9.623) | [8] 1:30.319 (9.542) | [9] 1:39.618 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 1:39.618 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.229 (18.229) | [2] 32.288 (14.059) | [3] 42.344 (10.056) | [4] 51.848 (9.504) | [5] 1:01.311 (9.463) | [6] 1:10.825 (9.514) | [7] 1:20.329 (9.504) | [8] 1:30.194 (9.865) | [9] 1:40.182 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:40.182 |
|
5 |
(1) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.389 (18.389) | [2] 31.921 (13.532) | [3] 42.075 (10.154) | [4] 51.738 (9.663) | [5] 1:01.373 (9.635) | [6] 1:11.391 (10.018) | [7] 1:21.281 (9.890) | [8] 1:31.670 (10.389) | [9] 1:42.097 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 1:42.097 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:30.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 23.161 (9.449) | [3] 32.688 (9.527) | [4] 42.334 (9.646) | [5] 52.191 (9.857) | [6] 1:01.996 (9.805) | [7] 1:11.519 (9.523) | [8] 1:21.236 (9.717) | [9] 1:30.749 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 1:30.749 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:30.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 23.342 (9.259) | [3] 32.859 (9.517) | [4] 42.523 (9.664) | [5] 52.311 (9.788) | [6] 1:02.144 (9.833) | [7] 1:11.625 (9.481) | [8] 1:21.368 (9.743) | [9] 1:30.763 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 1:30.763 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.880 (13.880) | [2] 23.257 (9.377) | [3] 32.766 (9.509) | [4] 42.357 (9.591) | [5] 52.084 (9.727) | [6] 1:01.665 (9.581) | [7] 1:11.477 (9.812) | [8] 1:21.616 (10.139) | [9] 1:31.561 (9.945) Official Finish Time: 1:31.561 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.509 (13.509) | [2] 23.049 (9.540) | [3] 32.577 (9.528) | [4] 42.233 (9.656) | [5] 52.076 (9.843) | [6] 1:02.285 (10.209) | [7] 1:12.842 (10.557) | [8] 1:23.786 (10.944) | [9] 1:34.682 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:34.682 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:36.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.217 (14.217) | [2] 23.612 (9.395) | [3] 33.246 (9.634) | [4] 43.052 (9.806) | [5] 53.006 (9.954) | [6] 1:03.250 (10.244) | [7] 1:13.888 (10.638) | [8] 1:25.012 (11.124) | [9] 1:36.596 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:36.596 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.103 (13.103) | [2] 22.795 (9.692) | [3] 32.553 (9.758) | [4] 42.433 (9.880) | [5] 52.447 (10.014) | [6] 1:02.719 (10.272) | [7] 1:13.213 (10.494) | [8] 1:24.054 (10.841) | [9] 1:34.841 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 1:34.841 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.710 (13.710) | [2] 23.374 (9.664) | [3] 32.878 (9.504) | [4] 42.573 (9.695) | [5] 52.583 (10.010) | [6] 1:02.880 (10.297) | [7] 1:13.351 (10.471) | [8] 1:24.365 (11.014) | [9] 1:35.604 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:35.604 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:48.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 25.353 (10.729) | [3] 36.287 (10.934) | [4] 47.435 (11.148) | [5] 58.991 (11.556) | [6] 1:10.999 (12.008) | [7] 1:23.140 (12.141) | [8] 1:35.978 (12.838) | [9] 1:48.031 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 1:48.031 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 52.644 (39.067) | [3] 1:25.903 (33.259) | [4] 1:43.203 (17.300) | [5] 10:32:48.105 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.870 (12.870) | [2] 22.615 (9.745) | [3] 32.140 (9.525) | [4] 41.686 (9.546) | [5] 51.387 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.304 (9.917) | [7] 1:11.552 (10.248) | [8] 1:22.182 (10.630) | [9] 1:32.761 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 1:32.761 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:32.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.276 (13.276) | [2] 23.062 (9.786) | [3] 32.544 (9.482) | [4] 42.064 (9.520) | [5] 51.971 (9.907) | [6] 1:02.153 (10.182) | [7] 1:12.100 (9.947) | [8] 1:22.361 (10.261) | [9] 1:32.819 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 1:32.819 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:33.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.932 (13.932) | [2] 23.649 (9.717) | [3] 33.060 (9.411) | [4] 42.524 (9.464) | [5] 52.139 (9.615) | [6] 1:02.231 (10.092) | [7] 1:12.747 (10.516) | [8] 1:23.216 (10.469) | [9] 1:33.770 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:33.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.295 (13.295) | [2] 22.742 (9.447) | [3] 32.258 (9.516) | [4] 41.904 (9.646) | [5] 51.805 (9.901) | [6] 1:02.138 (10.333) | [7] 1:12.924 (10.786) | [8] 1:24.147 (11.223) | [9] 1:35.332 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:35.332 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.883 (13.883) | [2] 24.211 (10.328) | [3] 34.529 (10.318) | [4] 44.988 (10.459) | [5] 55.969 (10.981) | [6] 1:07.333 (11.364) | [7] 1:19.245 (11.912) | [8] 1:31.781 (12.536) | [9] 1:43.985 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 1:43.985 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:39.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.381 (18.381) | [2] 31.475 (13.094) | [3] 42.894 (11.419) | [4] 52.939 (10.045) | [5] 1:01.989 (9.050) | [6] 1:11.071 (9.082) | [7] 1:20.321 (9.250) | [8] 1:29.997 (9.676) | [9] 1:39.605 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:39.605 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:39.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.598 (18.598) | [2] 31.397 (12.799) | [3] 42.706 (11.309) | [4] 52.646 (9.940) | [5] 1:01.895 (9.249) | [6] 1:11.076 (9.181) | [7] 1:20.437 (9.361) | [8] 1:30.251 (9.814) | [9] 1:39.693 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 1:39.693 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.521 (18.521) | [2] 31.888 (13.367) | [3] 42.677 (10.789) | [4] 52.284 (9.607) | [5] 1:01.768 (9.484) | [6] 1:11.367 (9.599) | [7] 1:21.589 (10.222) | [8] 1:32.367 (10.778) | [9] 1:42.748 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:42.748 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:52.264 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.520 (18.520) | [2] 31.583 (13.063) | [3] 42.791 (11.208) | [4] 52.748 (9.957) | [5] 1:01.974 (9.226) | [6] 1:11.243 (9.269) | [7] 1:20.416 (9.173) | [8] 1:30.078 (9.662) | [9] 1:52.264 (22.186) Official Finish Time: 1:52.264 |
|
5 |
(2) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:55.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.392 (18.392) | [2] 31.652 (13.260) | [3] 42.770 (11.118) | [4] 52.862 (10.092) | [5] 1:02.103 (9.241) | [6] 1:11.437 (9.334) | [7] 1:20.747 (9.310) | [8] 1:30.186 (9.439) | [9] 1:55.779 (25.593) Official Finish Time: 1:55.779 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:32.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 24.792 (10.183) | [3] 34.933 (10.141) | [4] 45.073 (10.140) | [5] 55.084 (10.011) | [6] 1:04.791 (9.707) | [7] 1:14.210 (9.419) | [8] 1:23.554 (9.344) | [9] 1:32.800 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 1:32.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:33.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 24.662 (10.174) | [3] 34.773 (10.111) | [4] 44.958 (10.185) | [5] 55.335 (10.377) | [6] 1:04.976 (9.641) | [7] 1:14.456 (9.480) | [8] 1:23.846 (9.390) | [9] 1:33.084 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 1:33.084 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 25.145 (10.217) | [3] 35.231 (10.086) | [4] 45.358 (10.127) | [5] 55.540 (10.182) | [6] 1:05.109 (9.569) | [7] 1:14.659 (9.550) | [8] 1:24.057 (9.398) | [9] 1:33.295 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 1:33.295 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:34.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.005 (10.271) | [3] 35.131 (10.126) | [4] 45.238 (10.107) | [5] 55.393 (10.155) | [6] 1:05.220 (9.827) | [7] 1:14.915 (9.695) | [8] 1:24.776 (9.861) | [9] 1:34.683 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 1:34.683 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:48.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 24.906 (10.185) | [3] 35.038 (10.132) | [4] 45.156 (10.118) | [5] 55.201 (10.045) | [6] 1:04.890 (9.689) | [7] 1:14.327 (9.437) | [8] 1:23.705 (9.378) | [9] 1:48.243 (24.539) Official Finish Time: 1:48.243 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.315 (9.796) | [3] 33.120 (9.805) | [4] 42.931 (9.811) | [5] 53.133 (10.202) | [6] 1:03.831 (10.698) | [7] 1:14.492 (10.661) | [8] 1:25.425 (10.933) | [9] 1:36.226 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:36.226 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.954 (13.954) | [2] 23.683 (9.729) | [3] 33.256 (9.573) | [4] 43.004 (9.748) | [5] 53.141 (10.137) | [6] 1:04.670 (11.529) | [7] 1:16.082 (11.412) | [8] 1:27.540 (11.458) | [9] 1:38.850 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:38.850 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:40.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 24.236 (10.264) | [3] 34.560 (10.324) | [4] 45.047 (10.487) | [5] 55.841 (10.794) | [6] 1:06.790 (10.949) | [7] 1:17.876 (11.086) | [8] 1:29.249 (11.373) | [9] 1:40.552 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 1:40.552 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.396 (10.740) | [3] 44.416 (19.020) | [4] 1:05.916 (21.500) | [5] 1:18.463 (12.547) | [6] 1:30.617 (12.154) | [7] 1:43.067 (12.450) | [8] 13:33:03.331 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
DEWAGTERE Adriaan |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:31.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.972 (13.972) | [2] 23.611 (9.639) | [3] 33.132 (9.521) | [4] 42.680 (9.548) | [5] 52.381 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.967 (9.586) | [7] 1:11.908 (9.941) | [8] 1:21.957 (10.049) | [9] 1:31.771 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 1:31.771 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.849 (13.849) | [2] 23.517 (9.668) | [3] 33.051 (9.534) | [4] 42.576 (9.525) | [5] 52.201 (9.625) | [6] 1:01.870 (9.669) | [7] 1:11.869 (9.999) | [8] 1:22.057 (10.188) | [9] 1:31.884 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:31.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:33.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 23.791 (9.571) | [3] 33.249 (9.458) | [4] 42.856 (9.607) | [5] 52.845 (9.989) | [6] 1:02.607 (9.762) | [7] 1:12.719 (10.112) | [8] 1:23.040 (10.321) | [9] 1:33.142 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:33.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
207. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 22.935 (9.504) | [3] 32.731 (9.796) | [4] 42.649 (9.918) | [5] 52.667 (10.018) | [6] 1:02.818 (10.151) | [7] 1:13.284 (10.466) | [8] 1:24.232 (10.948) | [9] 1:34.957 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 1:34.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.376 (14.376) | [2] 24.343 (9.967) | [3] 34.383 (10.040) | [4] 44.433 (10.050) | [5] 54.900 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.926 (11.026) | [7] 1:17.339 (11.413) | [8] 1:29.112 (11.773) | [9] 1:40.912 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:40.912 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:41.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.456 (19.456) | [2] 33.237 (13.781) | [3] 44.805 (11.568) | [4] 54.794 (9.989) | [5] 1:04.288 (9.494) | [6] 1:13.451 (9.163) | [7] 1:22.732 (9.281) | [8] 1:32.002 (9.270) | [9] 1:41.253 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 1:41.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:41.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.050 (19.050) | [2] 32.902 (13.852) | [3] 44.456 (11.554) | [4] 54.580 (10.124) | [5] 1:03.963 (9.383) | [6] 1:13.379 (9.416) | [7] 1:22.865 (9.486) | [8] 1:32.575 (9.710) | [9] 1:41.891 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 1:41.891 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.613 (19.613) | [2] 33.432 (13.819) | [3] 44.305 (10.873) | [4] 54.592 (10.287) | [5] 1:04.297 (9.705) | [6] 1:13.918 (9.621) | [7] 1:23.436 (9.518) | [8] 1:33.286 (9.850) | [9] 1:43.362 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 1:43.362 |
|
- |
(4) |
195. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:30.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.024 (10.313) | [3] 35.292 (10.268) | [4] 44.740 (9.448) | [5] 53.816 (9.076) | [6] 1:02.865 (9.049) | [7] 1:11.875 (9.010) | [8] 1:21.160 (9.285) | [9] 1:30.579 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 1:30.579 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 25.046 (10.226) | [3] 35.094 (10.048) | [4] 44.467 (9.373) | [5] 53.335 (8.868) | [6] 1:02.350 (9.015) | [7] 1:11.630 (9.280) | [8] 1:21.199 (9.569) | [9] 1:30.700 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 1:30.700 |
|
3 |
(6) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:30.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 24.786 (9.978) | [3] 34.876 (10.090) | [4] 44.305 (9.429) | [5] 53.528 (9.223) | [6] 1:02.647 (9.119) | [7] 1:11.894 (9.247) | [8] 1:21.377 (9.483) | [9] 1:30.815 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 1:30.815 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:30.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.046 (15.046) | [2] 25.228 (10.182) | [3] 35.462 (10.234) | [4] 44.865 (9.403) | [5] 54.025 (9.160) | [6] 1:03.163 (9.138) | [7] 1:12.197 (9.034) | [8] 1:21.469 (9.272) | [9] 1:30.964 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 1:30.964 |
|
5 |
(3) |
137. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:31.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 24.898 (9.970) | [3] 35.164 (10.266) | [4] 44.653 (9.489) | [5] 53.941 (9.288) | [6] 1:03.180 (9.239) | [7] 1:12.561 (9.381) | [8] 1:22.199 (9.638) | [9] 1:31.791 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 1:31.791 |
|
6 |
(2) |
18. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 24.828 (10.091) | [3] 35.000 (10.172) | [4] 44.427 (9.427) | [5] 53.762 (9.335) | [6] 1:03.007 (9.245) | [7] 1:12.431 (9.424) | [8] 1:22.215 (9.784) | [9] 1:31.970 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 1:31.970 |
|