|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:36.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 27.742 (11.003) | [3] 37.931 (10.189) | [4] 48.000 (10.069) | [5] 57.687 (9.687) | [6] 1:07.193 (9.506) | [7] 1:16.801 (9.608) | [8] 1:26.557 (9.756) | [9] 1:36.486 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:36.486 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:37.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 27.985 (11.759) | [3] 38.041 (10.056) | [4] 48.253 (10.212) | [5] 57.975 (9.722) | [6] 1:07.517 (9.542) | [7] 1:17.387 (9.870) | [8] 1:27.287 (9.900) | [9] 1:37.089 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 1:37.089 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:40.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 28.148 (11.627) | [3] 38.194 (10.046) | [4] 48.428 (10.234) | [5] 58.260 (9.832) | [6] 1:08.256 (9.996) | [7] 1:18.604 (10.348) | [8] 1:29.484 (10.880) | [9] 1:40.486 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:40.486 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.971 (16.971) | [2] 28.487 (11.516) | [3] 38.715 (10.228) | [4] 48.913 (10.198) | [5] 59.500 (10.587) | [6] 1:10.577 (11.077) | [7] 1:22.201 (11.624) | [8] 1:34.403 (12.202) | [9] 1:46.905 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:46.905 |
|
5 |
(3) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 28.141 (11.824) | [3] 38.028 (9.887) | [4] 48.135 (10.107) | [5] 57.869 (9.734) | [6] 1:22.623 (24.754) | [7] 1:41.615 (18.992) | [8] 17:53:03.759 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:35.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 26.279 (11.319) | [3] 36.949 (10.670) | [4] 47.003 (10.054) | [5] 56.979 (9.976) | [6] 1:06.802 (9.823) | [7] 1:16.345 (9.543) | [8] 1:25.873 (9.528) | [9] 1:35.169 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 1:35.169 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:35.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 26.582 (11.265) | [3] 37.370 (10.788) | [4] 47.444 (10.074) | [5] 57.222 (9.778) | [6] 1:07.053 (9.831) | [7] 1:16.833 (9.780) | [8] 1:26.435 (9.602) | [9] 1:35.608 (9.173) Official Finish Time: 1:35.608 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 26.474 (11.274) | [3] 36.973 (10.499) | [4] 47.089 (10.116) | [5] 57.066 (9.977) | [6] 1:06.887 (9.821) | [7] 1:16.830 (9.943) | [8] 1:27.236 (10.406) | [9] 1:37.569 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:37.569 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.385 (11.286) | [3] 37.111 (10.726) | [4] 53.510 (16.399) | [5] 1:07.201 (13.691) | [6] 1:17.467 (10.266) | [7] 1:28.388 (10.921) | [8] 1:39.757 (11.369) | [9] 1:51.030 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:51.030 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 28.777 (12.460) | [3] 40.716 (11.939) | [4] 52.163 (11.447) | [5] 1:02.509 (10.346) | [6] 1:12.057 (9.548) | [7] 1:21.454 (9.397) | [8] 1:31.066 (9.612) | [9] 1:40.536 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:40.536 |
|
2 |
(3) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 28.893 (12.461) | [3] 40.845 (11.952) | [4] 52.281 (11.436) | [5] 1:02.744 (10.463) | [6] 1:12.232 (9.488) | [7] 1:21.545 (9.313) | [8] 1:31.194 (9.649) | [9] 1:40.652 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 1:40.652 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:42.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 29.015 (12.462) | [3] 40.966 (11.951) | [4] 52.234 (11.268) | [5] 1:02.668 (10.434) | [6] 1:12.462 (9.794) | [7] 1:22.334 (9.872) | [8] 1:32.601 (10.267) | [9] 1:42.717 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 1:42.717 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:44.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 29.170 (12.506) | [3] 41.068 (11.898) | [4] 52.384 (11.316) | [5] 1:02.977 (10.593) | [6] 1:13.055 (10.078) | [7] 1:23.375 (10.320) | [8] 1:34.213 (10.838) | [9] 1:44.740 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:44.740 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:37.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 26.863 (11.099) | [3] 38.016 (11.153) | [4] 49.282 (11.266) | [5] 59.934 (10.652) | [6] 1:09.665 (9.731) | [7] 1:19.248 (9.583) | [8] 1:28.696 (9.448) | [9] 1:37.910 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 1:37.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:38.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 26.947 (11.058) | [3] 38.101 (11.154) | [4] 49.374 (11.273) | [5] 1:00.043 (10.669) | [6] 1:09.763 (9.720) | [7] 1:19.349 (9.586) | [8] 1:28.807 (9.458) | [9] 1:38.008 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 1:38.008 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 26.746 (11.150) | [3] 37.900 (11.154) | [4] 49.212 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.394 (11.182) | [6] 1:10.286 (9.892) | [7] 1:19.901 (9.615) | [8] 1:29.735 (9.834) | [9] 1:39.439 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:39.439 |
|
4 |
(5) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:42.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 27.086 (11.094) | [3] 38.189 (11.103) | [4] 49.471 (11.282) | [5] 1:00.568 (11.097) | [6] 1:10.655 (10.087) | [7] 1:20.899 (10.244) | [8] 1:31.729 (10.830) | [9] 1:42.702 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:42.702 |
|
5 |
(1) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.465 (15.465) | [2] 26.650 (11.185) | [3] 37.797 (11.147) | [4] 49.107 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.522 (11.415) | [6] 1:11.905 (11.383) | [7] 1:23.188 (11.283) | [8] 1:34.510 (11.322) | [9] 1:45.522 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 1:45.522 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.083 (19.083) | [2] 39.090 (20.007) | [3] 51.958 (12.868) | [4] 1:04.290 (12.332) | [5] 1:14.244 (9.954) | [6] 1:23.802 (9.558) | [7] 1:33.367 (9.565) | [8] 1:43.021 (9.654) | [9] 1:52.398 (9.377) Official Finish Time: 1:52.398 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:52.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.531 (19.531) | [2] 39.156 (19.625) | [3] 52.231 (13.075) | [4] 1:04.492 (12.261) | [5] 1:14.509 (10.017) | [6] 1:23.990 (9.481) | [7] 1:33.403 (9.413) | [8] 1:43.129 (9.726) | [9] 1:52.485 (9.356) Official Finish Time: 1:52.485 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:52.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.918 (18.918) | [2] 38.802 (19.884) | [3] 52.038 (13.236) | [4] 1:04.311 (12.273) | [5] 1:14.325 (10.014) | [6] 1:23.837 (9.512) | [7] 1:33.600 (9.763) | [8] 1:43.187 (9.587) | [9] 1:52.528 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 1:52.528 |
|
4 |
(2) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:53.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 38.993 (19.654) | [3] 52.065 (13.072) | [4] 1:04.368 (12.303) | [5] 1:14.465 (10.097) | [6] 1:23.983 (9.518) | [7] 1:33.621 (9.638) | [8] 1:43.309 (9.688) | [9] 1:53.214 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 1:53.214 |
|
- |
(5) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 19.212 (19.212) | [2] 38.801 (19.589) | [3] 52.072 (13.271) | [4] 1:04.531 (12.459) | [5] 1:15.028 (10.497) | [6] 1:25.228 (10.200) | [7] 18:06:19.339 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:39.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 29.087 (12.425) | [3] 40.012 (10.925) | [4] 50.287 (10.275) | [5] 1:00.277 (9.990) | [6] 1:10.307 (10.030) | [7] 1:20.328 (10.021) | [8] 1:30.083 (9.755) | [9] 1:39.708 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:39.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:40.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.916 (12.419) | [3] 40.010 (11.094) | [4] 50.378 (10.368) | [5] 1:00.412 (10.034) | [6] 1:10.395 (9.983) | [7] 1:20.460 (10.065) | [8] 1:30.464 (10.004) | [9] 1:40.428 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 1:40.428 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 28.810 (12.401) | [3] 39.890 (11.080) | [4] 50.111 (10.221) | [5] 1:00.118 (10.007) | [6] 1:10.146 (10.028) | [7] 1:20.353 (10.207) | [8] 1:30.857 (10.504) | [9] 1:41.128 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 1:41.128 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.013 (12.273) | [3] 39.598 (10.585) | [4] 50.072 (10.474) | [5] 1:00.469 (10.397) | [6] 1:10.884 (10.415) | [7] 1:21.707 (10.823) | [8] 1:33.118 (11.411) | [9] 1:44.751 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:44.751 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 28.672 (12.372) | [3] 39.871 (11.199) | [4] 50.379 (10.508) | [5] 1:00.942 (10.563) | [6] 1:11.985 (11.043) | [7] 1:24.101 (12.116) | [8] 1:36.574 (12.473) | [9] 1:48.891 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:48.891 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.992 (17.992) | [2] 30.278 (12.286) | [3] 42.204 (11.926) | [4] 54.111 (11.907) | [5] 1:05.375 (11.264) | [6] 1:15.439 (10.064) | [7] 1:25.263 (9.824) | [8] 1:34.951 (9.688) | [9] 1:44.305 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 1:44.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:44.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.252 (18.252) | [2] 30.192 (11.940) | [3] 42.099 (11.907) | [4] 54.026 (11.927) | [5] 1:05.341 (11.315) | [6] 1:15.334 (9.993) | [7] 1:25.239 (9.905) | [8] 1:35.078 (9.839) | [9] 1:44.572 (9.494) Official Finish Time: 1:44.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 30.279 (12.153) | [3] 42.302 (12.023) | [4] 54.229 (11.927) | [5] 1:05.514 (11.285) | [6] 1:15.622 (10.108) | [7] 1:25.443 (9.821) | [8] 1:35.592 (10.149) | [9] 1:45.566 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 1:45.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.235 (18.235) | [2] 30.529 (12.294) | [3] 42.427 (11.898) | [4] 54.390 (11.963) | [5] 1:05.742 (11.352) | [6] 1:16.160 (10.418) | [7] 1:26.862 (10.702) | [8] 1:37.940 (11.078) | [9] 1:49.282 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 1:49.282 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:32.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.981 (12.981) | [2] 22.509 (9.528) | [3] 31.863 (9.354) | [4] 41.379 (9.516) | [5] 51.239 (9.860) | [6] 1:01.314 (10.075) | [7] 1:11.516 (10.202) | [8] 1:21.971 (10.455) | [9] 1:32.074 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:32.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.066 (13.066) | [2] 22.600 (9.534) | [3] 32.094 (9.494) | [4] 41.892 (9.798) | [5] 52.390 (10.498) | [6] 1:03.809 (11.419) | [7] 1:14.743 (10.934) | [8] 1:25.210 (10.467) | [9] 1:35.238 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 1:35.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.265 (13.265) | [2] 22.716 (9.451) | [3] 32.206 (9.490) | [4] 42.009 (9.803) | [5] 52.478 (10.469) | [6] 1:03.892 (11.414) | [7] 1:14.842 (10.950) | [8] 1:25.328 (10.486) | [9] 1:35.433 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 1:35.433 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:39.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 23.672 (9.771) | [3] 33.334 (9.662) | [4] 43.359 (10.025) | [5] 53.767 (10.408) | [6] 1:04.568 (10.801) | [7] 1:15.756 (11.188) | [8] 1:27.730 (11.974) | [9] 1:39.694 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:39.694 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:39.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 27.425 (11.184) | [3] 38.488 (11.063) | [4] 49.512 (11.024) | [5] 59.148 (9.636) | [6] 1:08.794 (9.646) | [7] 1:18.786 (9.992) | [8] 1:29.077 (10.291) | [9] 1:39.604 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:39.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:40.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.056 (16.056) | [2] 27.252 (11.196) | [3] 38.346 (11.094) | [4] 49.376 (11.030) | [5] 59.536 (10.160) | [6] 1:09.483 (9.947) | [7] 1:19.690 (10.207) | [8] 1:30.320 (10.630) | [9] 1:40.857 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:40.857 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:41.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 27.339 (11.202) | [3] 38.405 (11.066) | [4] 49.590 (11.185) | [5] 59.869 (10.279) | [6] 1:09.949 (10.080) | [7] 1:20.315 (10.366) | [8] 1:31.188 (10.873) | [9] 1:41.755 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 1:41.755 |
|
4 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 27.101 (11.238) | [3] 38.237 (11.136) | [4] 49.404 (11.167) | [5] 1:00.049 (10.645) | [6] 1:10.424 (10.375) | [7] 1:21.055 (10.631) | [8] 1:31.948 (10.893) | [9] 1:51.763 (19.815) Official Finish Time: 1:51.763 |
|
- |
(5) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:55.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.420 (20.420) | [2] 38.251 (17.831) | [3] 54.517 (16.266) | [4] 1:08.829 (14.312) | [5] 1:18.965 (10.136) | [6] 1:28.182 (9.217) | [7] 1:37.407 (9.225) | [8] 1:46.708 (9.301) | [9] 1:55.951 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 1:55.951 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:58.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.679 (20.679) | [2] 38.456 (17.777) | [3] 54.834 (16.378) | [4] 1:09.081 (14.247) | [5] 1:19.765 (10.684) | [6] 1:29.540 (9.775) | [7] 1:39.222 (9.682) | [8] 1:49.002 (9.780) | [9] 1:58.861 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 1:58.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:59.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.503 (20.503) | [2] 38.228 (17.725) | [3] 54.681 (16.453) | [4] 1:08.994 (14.313) | [5] 1:19.649 (10.655) | [6] 1:29.506 (9.857) | [7] 1:39.539 (10.033) | [8] 1:49.796 (10.257) | [9] 1:59.620 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 1:59.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.279 (20.279) | [2] 37.996 (17.717) | [3] 54.195 (16.199) | [4] 1:08.837 (14.642) | [5] 1:19.691 (10.854) | [6] 1:29.846 (10.155) | [7] 1:39.764 (9.918) | [8] 1:49.907 (10.143) | [9] 1:59.878 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 1:59.878 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.113 (20.113) | [2] 38.089 (17.976) | [3] 54.364 (16.275) | [4] 1:08.886 (14.522) | [5] 1:32.964 (24.078) | [6] 1:44.766 (11.802) | [7] 1:56.305 (11.539) | [8] 2:07.328 (11.023) | [9] 10:22:20.695 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:29.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.329 (13.329) | [2] 23.095 (9.766) | [3] 32.704 (9.609) | [4] 42.442 (9.738) | [5] 52.190 (9.748) | [6] 1:01.764 (9.574) | [7] 1:11.233 (9.469) | [8] 1:20.636 (9.403) | [9] 1:29.860 (9.224) Official Finish Time: 1:29.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:30.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.104 (13.104) | [2] 22.836 (9.732) | [3] 32.502 (9.666) | [4] 42.204 (9.702) | [5] 51.971 (9.767) | [6] 1:01.594 (9.623) | [7] 1:11.261 (9.667) | [8] 1:20.876 (9.615) | [9] 1:30.127 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 1:30.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:30.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.942 (12.942) | [2] 22.703 (9.761) | [3] 32.387 (9.684) | [4] 42.094 (9.707) | [5] 51.868 (9.774) | [6] 1:01.477 (9.609) | [7] 1:11.208 (9.731) | [8] 1:21.090 (9.882) | [9] 1:30.530 (9.440) Official Finish Time: 1:30.530 |
|
4 |
(5) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.196 (13.196) | [2] 22.951 (9.755) | [3] 32.592 (9.641) | [4] 42.310 (9.718) | [5] 52.087 (9.777) | [6] 1:01.684 (9.597) | [7] 1:11.447 (9.763) | [8] 1:21.275 (9.828) | [9] 1:30.704 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 1:30.704 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:32.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.774 (13.774) | [2] 23.356 (9.582) | [3] 32.863 (9.507) | [4] 42.528 (9.665) | [5] 52.290 (9.762) | [6] 1:01.943 (9.653) | [7] 1:11.669 (9.726) | [8] 1:21.970 (10.301) | [9] 1:32.505 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 1:32.505 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:31.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.697 (13.697) | [2] 23.409 (9.712) | [3] 33.174 (9.765) | [4] 43.077 (9.903) | [5] 52.647 (9.570) | [6] 1:02.195 (9.548) | [7] 1:11.940 (9.745) | [8] 1:21.854 (9.914) | [9] 1:31.456 (9.603) Official Finish Time: 1:31.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:31.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.190 (13.190) | [2] 23.039 (9.849) | [3] 32.807 (9.768) | [4] 42.758 (9.951) | [5] 52.540 (9.782) | [6] 1:02.147 (9.607) | [7] 1:11.848 (9.701) | [8] 1:21.793 (9.945) | [9] 1:31.516 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 1:31.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:31.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.828 (13.828) | [2] 23.511 (9.683) | [3] 33.279 (9.768) | [4] 43.166 (9.887) | [5] 52.742 (9.576) | [6] 1:02.391 (9.649) | [7] 1:12.048 (9.657) | [8] 1:21.946 (9.898) | [9] 1:31.604 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 1:31.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.090 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.448 (13.448) | [2] 23.118 (9.670) | [3] 32.905 (9.787) | [4] 42.838 (9.933) | [5] 1:14.035 (31.197) | [6] 1:29.860 (15.825) | [7] 1:41.169 (11.309) | [8] 1:54.088 (12.919) | [9] 10:28:48.118 Official Finish Time: 1:54.090 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.306 (13.306) | [2] 23.140 (9.834) | [3] 33.003 (9.863) | [4] 42.857 (9.854) | [5] 1:12.122 (29.265) | [6] 1:36.032 (23.910) | [7] 1:48.468 (12.436) | [8] 10:28:48.118 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.713 (10.194) | [3] 33.830 (10.117) | [4] 43.702 (9.872) | [5] 53.806 (10.104) | [6] 1:04.300 (10.494) | [7] 1:15.043 (10.743) | [8] 1:26.010 (10.967) | [9] 1:36.493 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 1:36.493 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.424 (13.424) | [2] 23.605 (10.181) | [3] 33.884 (10.279) | [4] 44.617 (10.733) | [5] 56.257 (11.640) | [6] 1:08.742 (12.485) | [7] 1:22.028 (13.286) | [8] 1:35.703 (13.675) | [9] 1:48.783 (13.081) Official Finish Time: 1:48.783 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.717 (12.717) | [2] 22.379 (9.662) | [3] 32.282 (9.903) | [4] 42.471 (10.189) | [5] 52.963 (10.492) | [6] 1:03.924 (10.961) | [7] 1:15.203 (11.279) | [8] 1:26.916 (11.713) | [9] 1:38.026 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:38.026 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.317 (13.317) | [2] 23.272 (9.955) | [3] 32.977 (9.705) | [4] 43.111 (10.134) | [5] 53.333 (10.222) | [6] 1:03.999 (10.666) | [7] 1:15.441 (11.442) | [8] 1:27.099 (11.658) | [9] 1:38.711 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:38.711 |
|
3 |
(5) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:41.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.133 (14.133) | [2] 24.248 (10.115) | [3] 34.594 (10.346) | [4] 45.051 (10.457) | [5] 55.954 (10.903) | [6] 1:07.216 (11.262) | [7] 1:18.691 (11.475) | [8] 1:30.019 (11.328) | [9] 1:41.338 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:41.338 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.172 (14.172) | [2] 24.741 (10.569) | [3] 35.223 (10.482) | [4] 46.333 (11.110) | [5] 57.302 (10.969) | [6] 1:08.383 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.804 (11.421) | [8] 1:31.459 (11.655) | [9] 1:43.066 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 1:43.066 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.079 (14.079) | [2] 24.638 (10.559) | [3] 35.178 (10.540) | [4] 46.544 (11.366) | [5] 57.875 (11.331) | [6] 1:09.750 (11.875) | [7] 1:22.170 (12.420) | [8] 1:34.794 (12.624) | [9] 1:47.187 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 1:47.187 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:46.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.350 (17.350) | [2] 32.282 (14.932) | [3] 45.815 (13.533) | [4] 57.484 (11.669) | [5] 1:07.501 (10.017) | [6] 1:17.147 (9.646) | [7] 1:26.768 (9.621) | [8] 1:36.480 (9.712) | [9] 1:46.343 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:46.343 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 31.668 (14.808) | [3] 45.441 (13.773) | [4] 57.286 (11.845) | [5] 1:07.717 (10.431) | [6] 1:17.257 (9.540) | [7] 1:26.871 (9.614) | [8] 1:36.683 (9.812) | [9] 1:46.449 (9.767) Official Finish Time: 1:46.449 |
|
3 |
(2) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:46.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.103 (17.103) | [2] 31.955 (14.852) | [3] 45.500 (13.545) | [4] 57.368 (11.868) | [5] 1:07.973 (10.605) | [6] 1:17.747 (9.774) | [7] 1:27.374 (9.627) | [8] 1:37.230 (9.856) | [9] 1:46.941 (9.712) Official Finish Time: 1:46.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:47.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 32.063 (14.858) | [3] 45.644 (13.581) | [4] 57.588 (11.944) | [5] 1:08.061 (10.473) | [6] 1:17.834 (9.773) | [7] 1:27.541 (9.707) | [8] 1:37.468 (9.927) | [9] 1:47.756 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:47.760 |
|
- |
(4) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:31.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.063 (13.063) | [2] 22.494 (9.431) | [3] 31.903 (9.409) | [4] 41.541 (9.638) | [5] 51.407 (9.866) | [6] 1:01.348 (9.941) | [7] 1:11.133 (9.785) | [8] 1:21.460 (10.327) | [9] 1:31.600 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 1:31.600 |
|
2 |
(5) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:31.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.360 (13.360) | [2] 22.779 (9.419) | [3] 32.175 (9.396) | [4] 41.666 (9.491) | [5] 51.476 (9.810) | [6] 1:01.129 (9.653) | [7] 1:11.013 (9.884) | [8] 1:21.330 (10.317) | [9] 1:31.941 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:31.941 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.153 (13.153) | [2] 22.589 (9.436) | [3] 32.008 (9.419) | [4] 41.599 (9.591) | [5] 51.478 (9.879) | [6] 1:01.589 (10.111) | [7] 1:12.229 (10.640) | [8] 1:23.238 (11.009) | [9] 1:34.037 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 1:34.037 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.249 (13.249) | [2] 22.888 (9.639) | [3] 32.348 (9.460) | [4] 41.769 (9.421) | [5] 51.621 (9.852) | [6] 1:02.093 (10.472) | [7] 1:13.137 (11.044) | [8] 1:24.906 (11.769) | [9] 1:35.869 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 1:35.869 |
|
- |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 23.205 (9.440) | [3] 32.516 (9.311) | [4] 41.920 (9.404) | [5] 51.641 (9.721) | [6] 1:01.757 (10.116) | [7] 1:12.423 (10.666) | [8] 1:23.394 (10.971) | [9] 1:34.444 (11.050) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 26.903 (10.913) | [3] 37.294 (10.391) | [4] 47.189 (9.895) | [5] 56.884 (9.695) | [6] 1:06.520 (9.636) | [7] 1:16.459 (9.939) | [8] 1:26.663 (10.204) | [9] 1:36.662 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 1:36.662 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:36.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 26.786 (10.903) | [3] 37.184 (10.398) | [4] 47.089 (9.905) | [5] 56.779 (9.690) | [6] 1:06.497 (9.718) | [7] 1:16.517 (10.020) | [8] 1:26.799 (10.282) | [9] 1:36.696 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:36.696 |
|
3 |
(2) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:36.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 27.139 (10.834) | [3] 37.610 (10.471) | [4] 47.500 (9.890) | [5] 57.091 (9.591) | [6] 1:06.782 (9.691) | [7] 1:16.606 (9.824) | [8] 1:26.946 (10.340) | [9] 1:36.889 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 1:36.889 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:38.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 27.026 (10.932) | [3] 37.441 (10.415) | [4] 47.302 (9.861) | [5] 56.978 (9.676) | [6] 1:06.667 (9.689) | [7] 1:16.729 (10.062) | [8] 1:27.334 (10.605) | [9] 1:38.172 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 1:38.172 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:32.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.065 (10.567) | [3] 35.584 (10.519) | [4] 45.281 (9.697) | [5] 54.603 (9.322) | [6] 1:03.789 (9.186) | [7] 1:13.212 (9.423) | [8] 1:22.769 (9.557) | [9] 1:32.087 (9.318) Official Finish Time: 1:32.087 |
|
2 |
(5) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:32.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 25.316 (10.550) | [3] 35.725 (10.409) | [4] 45.392 (9.667) | [5] 55.016 (9.624) | [6] 1:04.486 (9.470) | [7] 1:13.895 (9.409) | [8] 1:23.318 (9.423) | [9] 1:32.620 (9.302) Official Finish Time: 1:32.620 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:33.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.169 (10.555) | [3] 35.438 (10.269) | [4] 45.135 (9.697) | [5] 54.828 (9.693) | [6] 1:04.097 (9.269) | [7] 1:13.395 (9.298) | [8] 1:22.902 (9.507) | [9] 1:33.072 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:33.072 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:33.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 25.523 (10.479) | [3] 36.020 (10.497) | [4] 45.666 (9.646) | [5] 55.063 (9.397) | [6] 1:04.706 (9.643) | [7] 1:14.060 (9.354) | [8] 1:23.723 (9.663) | [9] 1:33.106 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 1:33.106 |
|
5 |
(6) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 24.957 (10.503) | [3] 35.442 (10.485) | [4] 45.223 (9.781) | [5] 54.994 (9.771) | [6] 1:04.428 (9.434) | [7] 1:14.165 (9.737) | [8] 1:24.334 (10.169) | [9] 1:34.755 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 1:34.755 |
|
- |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.407 (10.622) | [3] 35.899 (10.492) | [4] 45.548 (9.649) | [5] 54.983 (9.435) | [6] 1:04.194 (9.211) | [7] 1:13.501 (9.307) | [8] 1:22.966 (9.465) | [9] 1:32.890 (9.924) Official Finish Time: - |
|