|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.453 (9.679) | [3] 26.443 (8.990) | [4] 35.675 (9.232) | [5] 44.578 (8.903) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
44.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.042 (9.575) | [3] 26.273 (9.231) | [4] 35.541 (9.268) | [5] 44.770 (9.229) Official Finish Time: 44.770 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.999 (7.999) | [2] 17.685 (9.686) | [3] 26.785 (9.100) | [4] 36.470 (9.685) | [5] 45.835 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 45.835 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.372 (9.718) | [3] 26.718 (9.346) | [4] 36.202 (9.484) | [5] 46.075 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 46.075 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 17.892 (9.578) | [3] 27.000 (9.108) | [4] 36.401 (9.401) | [5] 45.837 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 45.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
45.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.430 (9.713) | [3] 26.842 (9.412) | [4] 36.457 (9.615) | [5] 45.923 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 45.923 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 17.884 (9.829) | [3] 27.632 (9.748) | [4] 37.484 (9.852) | [5] 47.276 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.126 (10.146) | [3] 27.827 (9.701) | [4] 37.728 (9.901) | [5] 47.415 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 47.415 |
|
5 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 19.057 (10.586) | [3] 29.348 (10.291) | [4] 39.755 (10.407) | [5] 50.025 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 50.025 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.068 (9.719) | [3] 27.396 (9.328) | [4] 36.771 (9.375) | [5] 45.966 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 45.966 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.671 (9.733) | [3] 27.184 (9.513) | [4] 36.746 (9.562) | [5] 46.281 (9.535) Official Finish Time: 46.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 17.997 (9.877) | [3] 27.755 (9.758) | [4] 37.632 (9.877) | [5] 47.268 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 47.268 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.977 (10.433) | [3] 29.159 (10.182) | [4] 39.627 (10.468) | [5] 50.062 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 50.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 19.219 (10.469) | [3] 29.342 (10.123) | [4] 39.794 (10.452) | [5] 50.222 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 50.222 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.627 (7.627) | [2] 17.152 (9.525) | [3] 26.304 (9.152) | [4] 35.553 (9.249) | [5] 44.642 (9.090) Official Finish Time: 44.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.251 (9.470) | [3] 26.412 (9.161) | [4] 35.704 (9.292) | [5] 45.100 (9.397) Official Finish Time: 45.100 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
47.609 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.070 (9.889) | [3] 27.774 (9.704) | [4] 37.773 (9.999) | [5] 47.609 (9.837) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 26.467 (18.574) | [3] 45.406 (18.939) | [4] 19:57:04.364 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.826 (7.826) | [2] 17.545 (9.719) | [3] 26.927 (9.382) | [4] 36.569 (9.642) | [5] 46.278 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 46.278 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.589 (7.589) | [2] 17.312 (9.723) | [3] 26.913 (9.601) | [4] 36.710 (9.797) | [5] 46.364 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 46.364 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 19.028 (10.297) | [3] 28.257 (9.229) | [4] 37.624 (9.367) | [5] 46.937 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 46.937 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.175 (10.566) | [3] 29.243 (10.068) | [4] 39.323 (10.080) | [5] 49.574 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 03 | [3] 8.56 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
44.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.313 (9.573) | [3] 26.523 (9.210) | [4] 35.775 (9.252) | [5] 44.962 (9.187) Official Finish Time: 44.962 |
|
2 |
(5) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.060 (9.715) | [3] 27.261 (9.201) | [4] 36.451 (9.190) | [5] 45.602 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 45.602 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.527 (7.527) | [2] 17.272 (9.745) | [3] 26.713 (9.441) | [4] 36.299 (9.586) | [5] 45.817 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 45.817 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
47.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.755 (9.848) | [3] 27.488 (9.733) | [4] 37.381 (9.893) | [5] 47.104 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 47.104 |
|
5 |
(3) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.096 (9.902) | [3] 27.778 (9.682) | [4] 37.613 (9.835) | [5] 47.377 (9.764) Official Finish Time: 47.377 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 17.727 (9.698) | [3] 27.162 (9.435) | [4] 36.500 (9.338) | [5] 45.695 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 45.695 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.795 (7.795) | [2] 17.483 (9.688) | [3] 26.878 (9.395) | [4] 36.321 (9.443) | [5] 45.787 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 45.787 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.633 (7.633) | [2] 17.452 (9.819) | [3] 27.028 (9.576) | [4] 36.467 (9.439) | [5] 45.997 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 45.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.648 (9.884) | [3] 27.306 (9.658) | [4] 36.784 (9.478) | [5] 46.121 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 46.121 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.686 (9.814) | [3] 26.966 (9.280) | [4] 36.228 (9.262) | [5] 45.356 (9.128) Official Finish Time: 45.356 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 17.831 (9.746) | [3] 27.091 (9.260) | [4] 36.479 (9.388) | [5] 45.802 (9.323) Official Finish Time: 45.802 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
48.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 19.399 (10.020) | [3] 28.890 (9.491) | [4] 38.630 (9.740) | [5] 48.608 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 48.608 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 17.967 (9.543) | [3] 27.276 (9.309) | [4] 36.652 (9.376) | [5] 21:08:26.751 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
45.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.399 (9.670) | [3] 26.605 (9.206) | [4] 36.015 (9.410) | [5] 45.344 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 45.344 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 17.277 (9.660) | [3] 26.722 (9.445) | [4] 36.192 (9.470) | [5] 45.505 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 45.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.486 (9.648) | [3] 26.891 (9.405) | [4] 21:10:35.236 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 17.084 (9.458) | [3] 26.484 (9.400) | [4] 35.806 (9.322) | [5] 45.153 (9.347) Official Finish Time: 45.153 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.731 (7.731) | [2] 17.117 (9.386) | [3] 26.527 (9.410) | [4] 35.966 (9.439) | [5] 45.452 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 45.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.257 (9.410) | [3] 26.840 (9.583) | [4] 36.521 (9.681) | [5] 45.692 (9.171) Official Finish Time: 45.692 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 17.933 (9.776) | [3] 27.503 (9.570) | [4] 37.219 (9.716) | [5] 46.761 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.451 (9.819) | [3] 27.052 (9.601) | [4] 36.851 (9.799) | [5] 46.370 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 46.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.836 (9.941) | [3] 27.416 (9.580) | [4] 37.170 (9.754) | [5] 46.688 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 17.998 (9.916) | [3] 27.506 (9.508) | [4] 37.269 (9.763) | [5] 46.810 (9.541) Official Finish Time: 46.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 37.787 (29.363) | [3] 14:16:49.521 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.526 (9.646) | [3] 27.013 (9.487) | [4] 36.720 (9.707) | [5] 46.060 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 46.060 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 17.813 (9.845) | [3] 27.229 (9.416) | [4] 36.870 (9.641) | [5] 46.064 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 46.064 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
47.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.126 (9.954) | [3] 27.951 (9.825) | [4] 37.866 (9.915) | [5] 47.550 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 47.550 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 20.412 (11.477) | [3] 31.944 (11.532) | [4] 43.390 (11.446) | [5] 54.656 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 54.656 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.535 (9.642) | [3] 27.033 (9.498) | [4] 36.608 (9.575) | [5] 46.179 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 46.179 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.111 (10.140) | [3] 28.003 (9.892) | [4] 38.080 (10.077) | [5] 48.022 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 48.022 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
48.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.313 (10.213) | [3] 28.217 (9.904) | [4] 38.240 (10.023) | [5] 48.253 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 48.253 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.201 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.506 (9.692) | [3] 26.626 (9.120) | [4] 35.866 (9.240) | [5] 45.201 (9.335) Official Finish Time: 45.201 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
45.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.716 (9.797) | [3] 26.984 (9.268) | [4] 36.277 (9.293) | [5] 45.592 (9.315) Official Finish Time: 45.592 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 17.941 (9.804) | [3] 27.298 (9.357) | [4] 36.799 (9.501) | [5] 46.126 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 46.126 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.049 (10.053) | [3] 27.495 (9.446) | [4] 36.974 (9.479) | [5] 46.241 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 46.241 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.668 (7.668) | [2] 17.339 (9.671) | [3] 26.798 (9.459) | [4] 36.467 (9.669) | [5] 45.869 (9.403) Official Finish Time: 45.869 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.477 (9.614) | [3] 26.886 (9.409) | [4] 36.527 (9.641) | [5] 45.949 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 45.949 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 17.586 (9.604) | [3] 26.985 (9.399) | [4] 36.645 (9.660) | [5] 46.026 (9.382) Official Finish Time: 46.026 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.128 (9.762) | [3] 27.704 (9.576) | [4] 37.406 (9.702) | [5] 46.933 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 46.933 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.739 (7.739) | [2] 17.336 (9.597) | [3] 26.464 (9.128) | [4] 35.685 (9.221) | [5] 44.596 (8.912) Official Finish Time: 44.596 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 17.789 (9.553) | [3] 26.759 (8.970) | [4] 35.948 (9.189) | [5] 45.076 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 45.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:02.239 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 17.391 (9.420) | [3] 34.231 (16.840) | [4] 49.920 (15.689) | [5] 1:02.239 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 1:02.239 |
|
- |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
44.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.906 (9.537) | [3] 26.061 (9.155) | [4] 35.209 (9.148) | [5] 44.362 (9.154) Official Finish Time: 44.362 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.282 (9.483) | [3] 26.232 (8.950) | [4] 35.331 (9.099) | [5] 44.476 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 44.476 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.563 (7.563) | [2] 17.039 (9.476) | [3] 26.120 (9.081) | [4] 35.530 (9.410) | [5] 44.543 (9.014) Official Finish Time: 44.543 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 17.761 (9.654) | [3] 26.906 (9.145) | [4] 36.372 (9.466) | [5] 45.778 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
49.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.390 (10.405) | [3] 28.558 (10.168) | [4] 38.894 (10.336) | [5] 49.369 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 49.369 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.895 (10.463) | [3] 29.055 (10.160) | [4] 39.170 (10.115) | [5] 49.508 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.753 (10.488) | [3] 28.796 (10.043) | [4] 39.065 (10.269) | [5] 49.570 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 49.570 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
47.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.882 (7.882) | [2] 17.995 (10.113) | [3] 27.851 (9.856) | [4] 37.980 (10.129) | [5] 47.794 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 47.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.830 (10.612) | [3] 28.841 (10.011) | [4] 38.937 (10.096) | [5] 48.926 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 48.926 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.664 (11.264) | [3] 29.502 (9.838) | [4] 39.541 (10.039) | [5] 49.764 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 49.764 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 48.245 (40.204) | [3] 15:44:47.881 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
45.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 17.075 (9.549) | [3] 26.546 (9.471) | [4] 36.249 (9.703) | [5] 45.956 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.956 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 17.483 (9.563) | [3] 26.891 (9.408) | [4] 36.378 (9.487) | [5] 46.013 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 46.013 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 17.393 (9.702) | [3] 26.843 (9.450) | [4] 36.311 (9.468) | [5] 46.053 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 46.053 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.487 (9.738) | [3] 27.099 (9.612) | [4] 37.230 (10.131) | [5] 46.772 (9.543) Official Finish Time: 46.772 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.445 (9.671) | [3] 26.748 (9.303) | [4] 36.281 (9.533) | [5] 45.662 (9.381) Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
45.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 17.764 (9.653) | [3] 27.250 (9.486) | [4] 36.574 (9.324) | [5] 45.711 (9.137) Official Finish Time: 45.711 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 17.679 (9.764) | [3] 27.093 (9.414) | [4] 36.512 (9.419) | [5] 46.106 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.028 (9.754) | [3] 27.496 (9.468) | [4] 37.036 (9.540) | [5] 46.559 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 46.559 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.399 (9.619) | [3] 26.562 (9.163) | [4] 36.013 (9.451) | [5] 45.184 (9.172) Official Finish Time: 45.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.451 (7.451) | [2] 17.128 (9.677) | [3] 26.396 (9.268) | [4] 35.993 (9.597) | [5] 45.381 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 45.381 |
|
3 |
(4) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.644 (9.725) | [3] 26.769 (9.125) | [4] 36.099 (9.330) | [5] 45.894 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 45.894 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:01.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.267 (9.601) | [3] 26.447 (9.180) | [4] 38.512 (12.065) | [5] 1:01.851 (23.340) Official Finish Time: 1:01.851 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.260 (9.568) | [3] 26.411 (9.151) | [4] 35.727 (9.316) | [5] 44.872 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 44.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 17.150 (9.580) | [3] 26.327 (9.177) | [4] 35.929 (9.602) | [5] 45.079 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 17.836 (9.737) | [3] 27.107 (9.271) | [4] 36.616 (9.509) | [5] 45.945 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 45.945 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.686 (7.686) | [2] 16.969 (9.283) | [3] 26.082 (9.113) | [4] 35.561 (9.479) | [5] 44.429 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 44.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 16.914 (9.352) | [3] 26.201 (9.287) | [4] 35.720 (9.519) | [5] 44.945 (9.226) Official Finish Time: 44.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
45.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.361 (9.454) | [3] 26.223 (8.862) | [4] 35.593 (9.370) | [5] 45.111 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 45.111 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
54.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 16.854 (9.446) | [3] 25.994 (9.140) | [4] 35.302 (9.308) | [5] 54.706 (19.405) Official Finish Time: 54.706 |
|
- |
(5) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |