ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:41.178  
Split times:   [1] 10.360 (10.360) |  [2] 25.332 (14.972) |  [3] 36.885 (11.553) |  [4] 48.642 (11.757) |  [5] 1:01.297 (12.655) |  [6] 1:13.930 (12.633) |  [7] 1:27.432 (13.502) |  [8] 1:41.131 (13.699) |  [9] 1:51.844 (10.713) |  [10] 2:01.398 (9.554) |  [11] 2:10.994 (9.596) |  [12] 2:20.862 (9.868) |  [13] 2:31.167 (10.305) |  [14] 2:41.178 (10.011)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.178  
2 (2) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:47.224  
Split times:   [1] 10.328 (10.328) |  [2] 24.950 (14.622) |  [3] 36.833 (11.883) |  [4] 48.765 (11.932) |  [5] 1:01.045 (12.280) |  [6] 1:13.665 (12.620) |  [7] 1:27.201 (13.536) |  [8] 1:41.424 (14.223) |  [9] 1:52.755 (11.331) |  [10] 2:03.354 (10.599) |  [11] 2:13.915 (10.561) |  [12] 2:24.723 (10.808) |  [13] 2:36.018 (11.295) |  [14] 2:47.224 (11.206)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.224  
3 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:48.715  
Split times:   [1] 10.465 (10.465) |  [2] 24.783 (14.318) |  [3] 36.721 (11.938) |  [4] 48.523 (11.802) |  [5] 1:01.049 (12.526) |  [6] 1:13.580 (12.531) |  [7] 1:27.080 (13.500) |  [8] 1:41.387 (14.307) |  [9] 1:52.639 (11.252) |  [10] 2:03.311 (10.672) |  [11] 2:14.199 (10.888) |  [12] 2:25.369 (11.170) |  [13] 2:36.991 (11.622) |  [14] 2:48.715 (11.724)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.715  
4 (5) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.499  
Split times:   [1] 10.590 (10.590) |  [2] 25.013 (14.423) |  [3] 36.931 (11.918) |  [4] 48.979 (12.048) |  [5] 1:01.118 (12.139) |  [6] 1:13.772 (12.654) |  [7] 1:27.320 (13.548) |  [8] 1:41.451 (14.131) |  [9] 1:52.937 (11.486) |  [10] 2:03.589 (10.652) |  [11] 2:14.391 (10.802) |  [12] 2:25.769 (11.378) |  [13] 2:37.529 (11.760) |  [14] 2:49.499 (11.970)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.499  
5 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 10.258 (10.258) |  [2] 24.884 (14.626) |  [3] 36.646 (11.762) |  [4] 48.398 (11.752) |  [5] 1:00.962 (12.564) |  [6] 1:13.615 (12.653) |  [7] 1:26.974 (13.359) |  [8] 1:41.251 (14.277) |  [9] 1:52.025 (10.774) |  [10] 2:11.945 (19.920) |  [11] 2:34.563 (22.618) |  [12] 2:50.171 (15.608) |  [13] 14:40:58.062  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:35.202  
Split times:   [1] 12.864 (12.864) |  [2] 27.527 (14.663) |  [3] 40.559 (13.032) |  [4] 51.997 (11.438) |  [5] 1:03.041 (11.044) |  [6] 1:14.081 (11.040) |  [7] 1:25.321 (11.240) |  [8] 1:36.347 (11.026) |  [9] 1:46.490 (10.143) |  [10] 1:56.174 (9.684) |  [11] 2:05.738 (9.564) |  [12] 2:15.416 (9.678) |  [13] 2:25.366 (9.950) |  [14] 2:35.202 (9.837)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.202  
2 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:35.304  
Split times:   [1] 12.359 (12.359) |  [2] 27.261 (14.902) |  [3] 40.223 (12.962) |  [4] 51.723 (11.500) |  [5] 1:02.744 (11.021) |  [6] 1:13.843 (11.099) |  [7] 1:25.074 (11.231) |  [8] 1:36.079 (11.005) |  [9] 1:46.373 (10.294) |  [10] 1:56.088 (9.715) |  [11] 2:05.936 (9.848) |  [12] 2:15.641 (9.705) |  [13] 2:25.511 (9.870) |  [14] 2:35.304 (9.794)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.304  
3 (3) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:36.866  
Split times:   [1] 13.044 (13.044) |  [2] 27.680 (14.636) |  [3] 40.797 (13.117) |  [4] 52.180 (11.383) |  [5] 1:03.214 (11.034) |  [6] 1:14.221 (11.007) |  [7] 1:25.412 (11.191) |  [8] 1:36.469 (11.057) |  [9] 1:46.738 (10.269) |  [10] 1:56.323 (9.585) |  [11] 2:06.003 (9.680) |  [12] 2:15.969 (9.966) |  [13] 2:26.335 (10.366) |  [14] 2:36.866 (10.532)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.866  
4 (4) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 3:02.277   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 12.543 (12.543) |  [2] 27.365 (14.822) |  [3] 40.359 (12.994) |  [4] 51.857 (11.498) |  [5] 1:02.920 (11.063) |  [6] 1:13.969 (11.049) |  [7] 1:25.204 (11.235) |  [8] 1:36.240 (11.036) |  [9] 1:47.812 (11.572) |  [10] 2:07.953 (20.141) |  [11] 2:21.421 (13.468) |  [12] 2:35.783 (14.362) |  [13] 2:49.252 (13.469) |  [14] 3:02.277 (13.026)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.277  
5 (1) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 3:10.538  
Split times:   [1] 13.229 (13.229) |  [2] 27.620 (14.391) |  [3] 40.668 (13.048) |  [4] 52.082 (11.414) |  [5] 1:03.124 (11.042) |  [6] 1:14.155 (11.031) |  [7] 1:25.518 (11.363) |  [8] 1:36.580 (11.062) |  [9] 1:51.641 (15.061) |  [10] 2:13.940 (22.299) |  [11] 2:31.992 (18.052) |  [12] 2:45.360 (13.368) |  [13] 2:58.174 (12.814) |  [14] 3:10.538 (12.365)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.538  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:42.516  
Split times:   [1] 10.739 (10.739) |  [2] 26.039 (15.300) |  [3] 40.316 (14.277) |  [4] 54.427 (14.111) |  [5] 1:08.951 (14.524) |  [6] 1:22.629 (13.678) |  [7] 1:35.164 (12.535) |  [8] 1:45.454 (10.290) |  [9] 1:54.704 (9.250) |  [10] 2:04.105 (9.401) |  [11] 2:13.826 (9.721) |  [12] 2:23.552 (9.726) |  [13] 2:33.145 (9.593) |  [14] 2:42.516 (9.371)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.516  
2 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:42.743  
Split times:   [1] 11.357 (11.357) |  [2] 26.587 (15.230) |  [3] 40.747 (14.160) |  [4] 54.911 (14.164) |  [5] 1:09.391 (14.480) |  [6] 1:23.309 (13.918) |  [7] 1:35.769 (12.460) |  [8] 1:45.770 (10.001) |  [9] 1:55.173 (9.403) |  [10] 2:04.408 (9.235) |  [11] 2:13.976 (9.568) |  [12] 2:23.794 (9.818) |  [13] 2:33.527 (9.733) |  [14] 2:42.743 (9.216)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.743  
3 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:43.146  
Split times:   [1] 11.459 (11.459) |  [2] 26.696 (15.237) |  [3] 40.850 (14.154) |  [4] 54.992 (14.142) |  [5] 1:09.508 (14.516) |  [6] 1:23.418 (13.910) |  [7] 1:35.486 (12.068) |  [8] 1:45.320 (9.834) |  [9] 1:54.597 (9.277) |  [10] 2:03.999 (9.402) |  [11] 2:13.708 (9.709) |  [12] 2:23.574 (9.866) |  [13] 2:33.394 (9.820) |  [14] 2:43.146 (9.752)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.146  
4 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:46.493  
Split times:   [1] 11.023 (11.023) |  [2] 26.289 (15.266) |  [3] 40.428 (14.139) |  [4] 54.776 (14.348) |  [5] 1:09.108 (14.332) |  [6] 1:22.762 (13.654) |  [7] 1:35.179 (12.417) |  [8] 1:45.592 (10.413) |  [9] 1:55.314 (9.722) |  [10] 2:05.071 (9.757) |  [11] 2:15.192 (10.121) |  [12] 2:25.686 (10.494) |  [13] 2:36.193 (10.507) |  [14] 2:46.493 (10.300)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.493  
5 (6) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:46.723  
Split times:   [1] 11.127 (11.127) |  [2] 26.371 (15.244) |  [3] 40.469 (14.098) |  [4] 54.502 (14.033) |  [5] 1:09.066 (14.564) |  [6] 1:22.920 (13.854) |  [7] 1:35.358 (12.438) |  [8] 1:45.700 (10.342) |  [9] 1:55.400 (9.700) |  [10] 2:05.236 (9.836) |  [11] 2:15.320 (10.084) |  [12] 2:25.787 (10.467) |  [13] 2:36.379 (10.592) |  [14] 2:46.723 (10.344)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.723  
6 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:52.897  
Split times:   [1] 10.840 (10.840) |  [2] 26.182 (15.342) |  [3] 40.533 (14.351) |  [4] 54.638 (14.105) |  [5] 1:09.192 (14.554) |  [6] 1:22.962 (13.770) |  [7] 1:35.543 (12.581) |  [8] 1:46.090 (10.547) |  [9] 1:56.357 (10.267) |  [10] 2:06.861 (10.504) |  [11] 2:17.640 (10.779) |  [12] 2:28.895 (11.255) |  [13] 2:40.747 (11.852) |  [14] 2:52.897 (12.150)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.897  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:38.215  
Split times:   [1] 11.036 (11.036) |  [2] 25.567 (14.531) |  [3] 39.070 (13.503) |  [4] 52.365 (13.295) |  [5] 1:05.141 (12.776) |  [6] 1:16.784 (11.643) |  [7] 1:27.975 (11.191) |  [8] 1:39.677 (11.702) |  [9] 1:50.055 (10.378) |  [10] 1:59.816 (9.761) |  [11] 2:09.223 (9.407) |  [12] 2:18.818 (9.595) |  [13] 2:28.579 (9.761) |  [14] 2:38.215 (9.636)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.215  
2 (2) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:38.442  
Split times:   [1] 11.196 (11.196) |  [2] 25.629 (14.433) |  [3] 39.177 (13.548) |  [4] 52.514 (13.337) |  [5] 1:05.309 (12.795) |  [6] 1:16.974 (11.665) |  [7] 1:28.161 (11.187) |  [8] 1:39.947 (11.786) |  [9] 1:50.494 (10.547) |  [10] 1:59.920 (9.426) |  [11] 2:09.326 (9.406) |  [12] 2:18.958 (9.632) |  [13] 2:28.695 (9.737) |  [14] 2:38.442 (9.747)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.442  
3 (4) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:41.521   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 10.908 (10.908) |  [2] 25.277 (14.369) |  [3] 38.795 (13.518) |  [4] 52.080 (13.285) |  [5] 1:05.045 (12.965) |  [6] 1:16.685 (11.640) |  [7] 1:27.874 (11.189) |  [8] 1:39.746 (11.872) |  [9] 1:50.599 (10.853) |  [10] 2:00.463 (9.864) |  [11] 2:10.332 (9.869) |  [12] 2:20.521 (10.189) |  [13] 2:31.138 (10.617) |  [14] 2:41.521 (10.383)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.521  
4 (5) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:43.860  
Split times:   [1] 11.043 (11.043) |  [2] 25.191 (14.148) |  [3] 38.696 (13.505) |  [4] 51.980 (13.284) |  [5] 1:04.968 (12.988) |  [6] 1:16.693 (11.725) |  [7] 1:28.301 (11.608) |  [8] 1:39.996 (11.695) |  [9] 1:50.504 (10.508) |  [10] 2:00.708 (10.204) |  [11] 2:10.933 (10.225) |  [12] 2:21.587 (10.654) |  [13] 2:32.716 (11.129) |  [14] 2:43.860 (11.144)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.860  
- (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:45.475  
Split times:   [1] 12.443 (12.443) |  [2] 30.417 (17.974) |  [3] 45.951 (15.534) |  [4] 59.168 (13.217) |  [5] 1:11.138 (11.970) |  [6] 1:22.135 (10.997) |  [7] 1:32.874 (10.739) |  [8] 1:44.287 (11.413) |  [9] 1:55.995 (11.708) |  [10] 2:06.570 (10.575) |  [11] 2:16.490 (9.920) |  [12] 2:26.191 (9.701) |  [13] 2:35.993 (9.802) |  [14] 2:45.475 (9.483)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.475  
2 (3) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:46.624  
Split times:   [1] 12.062 (12.062) |  [2] 29.638 (17.576) |  [3] 45.740 (16.102) |  [4] 59.240 (13.500) |  [5] 1:10.990 (11.750) |  [6] 1:21.886 (10.896) |  [7] 1:32.655 (10.769) |  [8] 1:44.090 (11.435) |  [9] 1:55.720 (11.630) |  [10] 2:06.568 (10.848) |  [11] 2:16.670 (10.102) |  [12] 2:26.592 (9.922) |  [13] 2:36.730 (10.138) |  [14] 2:46.624 (9.895)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.624  
3 (6) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:46.647   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 12.003 (12.003) |  [2] 29.787 (17.784) |  [3] 45.895 (16.108) |  [4] 59.369 (13.474) |  [5] 1:10.933 (11.564) |  [6] 1:21.803 (10.870) |  [7] 1:32.591 (10.788) |  [8] 1:44.006 (11.415) |  [9] 1:55.633 (11.627) |  [10] 2:06.393 (10.760) |  [11] 2:16.287 (9.894) |  [12] 2:26.877 (10.590) |  [13] 2:37.022 (10.145) |  [14] 2:46.647 (9.626)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.647  
4 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:46.905   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 12.680 (12.680) |  [2] 30.657 (17.977) |  [3] 46.246 (15.589) |  [4] 59.662 (13.416) |  [5] 1:11.044 (11.382) |  [6] 1:21.971 (10.927) |  [7] 1:32.952 (10.981) |  [8] 1:44.415 (11.463) |  [9] 1:56.106 (11.691) |  [10] 2:06.641 (10.535) |  [11] 2:16.320 (9.679) |  [12] 2:26.905 (10.585) |  [13] 2:37.110 (10.205) |  [14] 2:46.905 (9.796)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.905  
5 (5) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:52.459  
Split times:   [1] 12.227 (12.227) |  [2] 30.145 (17.918) |  [3] 46.074 (15.929) |  [4] 59.412 (13.338) |  [5] 1:10.943 (11.531) |  [6] 1:21.907 (10.964) |  [7] 1:33.090 (11.183) |  [8] 1:44.482 (11.392) |  [9] 1:56.273 (11.791) |  [10] 2:07.055 (10.782) |  [11] 2:17.624 (10.569) |  [12] 2:28.787 (11.163) |  [13] 2:40.575 (11.788) |  [14] 2:52.459 (11.885)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.459  
- (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:47.019  
Split times:   [1] 11.745 (11.745) |  [2] 27.509 (15.764) |  [3] 43.698 (16.189) |  [4] 58.967 (15.269) |  [5] 1:13.270 (14.303) |  [6] 1:23.781 (10.511) |  [7] 1:34.256 (10.475) |  [8] 1:44.806 (10.550) |  [9] 1:55.307 (10.501) |  [10] 2:05.703 (10.396) |  [11] 2:15.635 (9.932) |  [12] 2:25.690 (10.055) |  [13] 2:36.395 (10.705) |  [14] 2:47.019 (10.624)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.019  
2 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:47.403  
Split times:   [1] 12.042 (12.042) |  [2] 27.672 (15.630) |  [3] 44.001 (16.329) |  [4] 59.230 (15.229) |  [5] 1:13.182 (13.952) |  [6] 1:23.674 (10.492) |  [7] 1:34.128 (10.454) |  [8] 1:44.687 (10.559) |  [9] 1:55.174 (10.487) |  [10] 2:05.634 (10.460) |  [11] 2:15.778 (10.144) |  [12] 2:26.328 (10.550) |  [13] 2:36.862 (10.534) |  [14] 2:47.403 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.403  
3 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:47.532  
Split times:   [1] 11.898 (11.898) |  [2] 27.808 (15.910) |  [3] 43.849 (16.041) |  [4] 59.117 (15.268) |  [5] 1:13.464 (14.347) |  [6] 1:24.186 (10.722) |  [7] 1:34.662 (10.476) |  [8] 1:45.153 (10.491) |  [9] 1:55.605 (10.452) |  [10] 2:05.999 (10.394) |  [11] 2:16.115 (10.116) |  [12] 2:26.662 (10.547) |  [13] 2:37.184 (10.522) |  [14] 2:47.532 (10.348)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.532  
4 (4) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 2:47.833  
Split times:   [1] 12.100 (12.100) |  [2] 27.946 (15.846) |  [3] 44.116 (16.170) |  [4] 59.363 (15.247) |  [5] 1:13.371 (14.008) |  [6] 1:23.882 (10.511) |  [7] 1:34.356 (10.474) |  [8] 1:44.908 (10.552) |  [9] 1:55.393 (10.485) |  [10] 2:05.839 (10.446) |  [11] 2:16.021 (10.182) |  [12] 2:26.727 (10.706) |  [13] 2:37.356 (10.629) |  [14] 2:47.833 (10.477)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.833  
5 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:48.594  
Split times:   [1] 12.377 (12.377) |  [2] 28.121 (15.744) |  [3] 44.274 (16.153) |  [4] 59.561 (15.287) |  [5] 1:13.232 (13.671) |  [6] 1:24.312 (11.080) |  [7] 1:34.859 (10.547) |  [8] 1:45.268 (10.409) |  [9] 1:55.734 (10.466) |  [10] 2:06.257 (10.523) |  [11] 2:16.285 (10.028) |  [12] 2:26.780 (10.495) |  [13] 2:37.883 (11.103) |  [14] 2:48.594 (10.711)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.594  
6 (6) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 11.668 (11.668) |  [2] 27.372 (15.704) |  [3] 43.588 (16.216) |  [4] 58.836 (15.248) |  [5] 1:13.247 (14.411) |  [6] 1:23.994 (10.747) |  [7] 1:34.478 (10.484) |  [8] 1:45.037 (10.559) |  [9] 1:55.497 (10.460) |  [10] 2:05.733 (10.236) |  [11] 2:15.829 (10.096) |  [12] 2:44.131 (28.302) |  [13] 2:56.918 (12.787) |  [14] 16:13:40.741  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:35.226  
Split times:   [1] 9.281 (9.281) |  [2] 21.748 (12.467) |  [3] 33.704 (11.956) |  [4] 44.922 (11.218) |  [5] 56.324 (11.402) |  [6] 1:07.958 (11.634) |  [7] 1:19.213 (11.255) |  [8] 1:30.812 (11.599) |  [9] 1:41.700 (10.888) |  [10] 1:52.187 (10.487) |  [11] 2:02.595 (10.408) |  [12] 2:13.012 (10.417) |  [13] 2:23.881 (10.869) |  [14] 2:35.226 (11.346)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.226  
2 (5) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:36.225  
Split times:   [1] 8.894 (8.894) |  [2] 21.371 (12.477) |  [3] 33.774 (12.403) |  [4] 44.872 (11.098) |  [5] 56.077 (11.205) |  [6] 1:07.684 (11.607) |  [7] 1:19.122 (11.438) |  [8] 1:30.641 (11.519) |  [9] 1:41.733 (11.092) |  [10] 1:52.758 (11.025) |  [11] 2:03.335 (10.577) |  [12] 2:14.088 (10.753) |  [13] 2:25.101 (11.013) |  [14] 2:36.225 (11.125)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.225  
3 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:39.131  
Split times:   [1] 9.586 (9.586) |  [2] 21.909 (12.323) |  [3] 33.536 (11.627) |  [4] 44.541 (11.005) |  [5] 55.866 (11.325) |  [6] 1:07.417 (11.551) |  [7] 1:18.894 (11.477) |  [8] 1:30.315 (11.421) |  [9] 1:41.511 (11.196) |  [10] 1:52.597 (11.086) |  [11] 2:03.961 (11.364) |  [12] 2:15.577 (11.616) |  [13] 2:27.517 (11.940) |  [14] 2:39.131 (11.615)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.131  
4 (2) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:39.143  
Split times:   [1] 9.157 (9.157) |  [2] 21.528 (12.371) |  [3] 33.600 (12.072) |  [4] 44.767 (11.167) |  [5] 56.159 (11.392) |  [6] 1:07.771 (11.612) |  [7] 1:19.125 (11.354) |  [8] 1:30.403 (11.278) |  [9] 1:41.621 (11.218) |  [10] 1:52.783 (11.162) |  [11] 2:03.997 (11.214) |  [12] 2:15.463 (11.466) |  [13] 2:27.438 (11.975) |  [14] 2:39.143 (11.706)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.143  
5 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:39.432  
Split times:   [1] 9.071 (9.071) |  [2] 21.311 (12.240) |  [3] 33.444 (12.133) |  [4] 44.653 (11.209) |  [5] 56.003 (11.350) |  [6] 1:07.588 (11.585) |  [7] 1:19.020 (11.432) |  [8] 1:30.678 (11.658) |  [9] 1:41.996 (11.318) |  [10] 1:52.964 (10.968) |  [11] 2:04.337 (11.373) |  [12] 2:15.855 (11.518) |  [13] 2:27.676 (11.821) |  [14] 2:39.432 (11.757)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.432  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:41.768  
Split times:   [1] 10.131 (10.131) |  [2] 26.290 (16.159) |  [3] 43.701 (17.411) |  [4] 59.811 (16.110) |  [5] 1:12.074 (12.263) |  [6] 1:23.832 (11.758) |  [7] 1:34.000 (10.168) |  [8] 1:43.973 (9.973) |  [9] 1:54.071 (10.098) |  [10] 2:03.619 (9.548) |  [11] 2:12.946 (9.327) |  [12] 2:22.427 (9.481) |  [13] 2:32.113 (9.686) |  [14] 2:41.768 (9.656)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.768  
2 (5) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:42.299  
Split times:   [1] 10.031 (10.031) |  [2] 26.141 (16.110) |  [3] 43.552 (17.411) |  [4] 1:00.031 (16.479) |  [5] 1:12.316 (12.285) |  [6] 1:23.999 (11.683) |  [7] 1:33.834 (9.835) |  [8] 1:43.875 (10.041) |  [9] 1:53.980 (10.105) |  [10] 2:03.723 (9.743) |  [11] 2:13.050 (9.327) |  [12] 2:22.574 (9.524) |  [13] 2:32.495 (9.921) |  [14] 2:42.299 (9.805)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.299  
3 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:42.601  
Split times:   [1] 10.224 (10.224) |  [2] 26.360 (16.136) |  [3] 43.737 (17.377) |  [4] 1:00.167 (16.430) |  [5] 1:12.235 (12.068) |  [6] 1:24.055 (11.820) |  [7] 1:34.307 (10.252) |  [8] 1:44.154 (9.847) |  [9] 1:53.960 (9.806) |  [10] 2:03.226 (9.266) |  [11] 2:12.776 (9.550) |  [12] 2:22.458 (9.682) |  [13] 2:32.476 (10.018) |  [14] 2:42.601 (10.126)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.601  
4 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:43.434  
Split times:   [1] 10.393 (10.393) |  [2] 26.685 (16.292) |  [3] 43.832 (17.147) |  [4] 1:00.258 (16.426) |  [5] 1:12.432 (12.174) |  [6] 1:24.191 (11.759) |  [7] 1:34.390 (10.199) |  [8] 1:44.224 (9.834) |  [9] 1:54.173 (9.949) |  [10] 2:03.821 (9.648) |  [11] 2:13.264 (9.443) |  [12] 2:22.922 (9.658) |  [13] 2:33.174 (10.252) |  [14] 2:43.434 (10.261)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.434  
5 (7) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:43.789  
Split times:   [1] 10.462 (10.462) |  [2] 26.493 (16.031) |  [3] 44.025 (17.532) |  [4] 1:00.339 (16.314) |  [5] 1:12.534 (12.195) |  [6] 1:24.263 (11.729) |  [7] 1:34.480 (10.217) |  [8] 1:44.327 (9.847) |  [9] 1:54.334 (10.007) |  [10] 2:04.020 (9.686) |  [11] 2:13.464 (9.444) |  [12] 2:23.096 (9.632) |  [13] 2:33.223 (10.127) |  [14] 2:43.789 (10.567)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.789  
6 (6) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:55.310  
Split times:   [1] 9.895 (9.895) |  [2] 25.980 (16.085) |  [3] 43.449 (17.469) |  [4] 59.936 (16.487) |  [5] 1:12.177 (12.241) |  [6] 1:23.933 (11.756) |  [7] 1:34.089 (10.156) |  [8] 1:44.041 (9.952) |  [9] 1:54.168 (10.127) |  [10] 2:04.105 (9.937) |  [11] 2:13.769 (9.664) |  [12] 2:24.808 (11.039) |  [13] 2:38.108 (13.300) |  [14] 2:55.306 (17.198)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.310  
7 (8) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:59.583  
Split times:   [1] 10.748 (10.748) |  [2] 26.884 (16.136) |  [3] 43.921 (17.037) |  [4] 1:00.584 (16.663) |  [5] 1:12.826 (12.242) |  [6] 1:24.524 (11.698) |  [7] 1:35.266 (10.742) |  [8] 1:45.574 (10.308) |  [9] 1:56.658 (11.084) |  [10] 2:08.514 (11.856) |  [11] 2:21.029 (12.515) |  [12] 2:34.887 (13.858) |  [13] 2:47.562 (12.675) |  [14] 2:59.583 (12.022)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.583  
8 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.448 (10.448) |  [2] 26.570 (16.122) |  [3] 43.937 (17.367) |  [4] 1:00.375 (16.438) |  [5] 1:12.637 (12.262) |  [6] 1:24.298 (11.661) |  [7] 1:34.641 (10.343) |  [8] 2:06.844 (32.203) |  [9] 2:20.794 (13.950) |  [10] 2:31.036 (10.242) |  [11] 2:42.430 (11.394) |  [12] 2:53.402 (10.972) |  [13] 16:23:04.609  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:30.405  
Split times:   [1] 9.799 (9.799) |  [2] 24.060 (14.261) |  [3] 36.325 (12.265) |  [4] 47.645 (11.320) |  [5] 59.611 (11.966) |  [6] 1:10.236 (10.625) |  [7] 1:21.755 (11.519) |  [8] 1:32.441 (10.686) |  [9] 1:41.952 (9.511) |  [10] 1:51.392 (9.440) |  [11] 2:00.881 (9.489) |  [12] 2:10.534 (9.653) |  [13] 2:20.475 (9.941) |  [14] 2:30.405 (9.930)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.405  
2 (3) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:30.620  
Split times:   [1] 9.438 (9.438) |  [2] 23.614 (14.176) |  [3] 36.949 (13.335) |  [4] 48.278 (11.329) |  [5] 1:00.073 (11.795) |  [6] 1:10.506 (10.433) |  [7] 1:21.945 (11.439) |  [8] 1:33.061 (11.116) |  [9] 1:42.565 (9.504) |  [10] 1:51.594 (9.029) |  [11] 2:01.138 (9.544) |  [12] 2:10.815 (9.677) |  [13] 2:20.660 (9.845) |  [14] 2:30.620 (9.960)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.620  
3 (5) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:31.160  
Split times:   [1] 9.566 (9.566) |  [2] 23.629 (14.063) |  [3] 36.465 (12.836) |  [4] 47.901 (11.436) |  [5] 59.721 (11.820) |  [6] 1:10.289 (10.568) |  [7] 1:21.905 (11.616) |  [8] 1:32.599 (10.694) |  [9] 1:42.052 (9.453) |  [10] 1:51.547 (9.495) |  [11] 2:01.028 (9.481) |  [12] 2:10.722 (9.694) |  [13] 2:20.831 (10.109) |  [14] 2:31.160 (10.329)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.160  
4 (7) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:32.065  
Split times:   [1] 10.121 (10.121) |  [2] 24.419 (14.298) |  [3] 37.247 (12.828) |  [4] 48.414 (11.167) |  [5] 1:00.188 (11.774) |  [6] 1:10.862 (10.674) |  [7] 1:22.103 (11.241) |  [8] 1:33.479 (11.376) |  [9] 1:43.540 (10.061) |  [10] 1:53.139 (9.599) |  [11] 2:02.704 (9.565) |  [12] 2:12.737 (10.033) |  [13] 2:22.481 (9.744) |  [14] 2:32.065 (9.584)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.065  
5 (4) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:32.727  
Split times:   [1] 9.900 (9.900) |  [2] 24.130 (14.230) |  [3] 36.503 (12.373) |  [4] 47.780 (11.277) |  [5] 59.976 (12.196) |  [6] 1:10.351 (10.375) |  [7] 1:21.838 (11.487) |  [8] 1:32.835 (10.997) |  [9] 1:42.667 (9.832) |  [10] 1:52.093 (9.426) |  [11] 2:01.719 (9.626) |  [12] 2:11.816 (10.097) |  [13] 2:22.448 (10.632) |  [14] 2:32.727 (10.279)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.727  
6 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:34.816  
Split times:   [1] 9.699 (9.699) |  [2] 23.861 (14.162) |  [3] 36.503 (12.642) |  [4] 47.758 (11.255) |  [5] 59.447 (11.689) |  [6] 1:10.149 (10.702) |  [7] 1:21.687 (11.538) |  [8] 1:32.941 (11.254) |  [9] 1:42.947 (10.006) |  [10] 1:52.883 (9.936) |  [11] 2:02.715 (9.832) |  [12] 2:13.247 (10.532) |  [13] 2:24.023 (10.776) |  [14] 2:34.816 (10.793)  Official Finish Time: 2:34.816  
7 (8) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:36.600  
Split times:   [1] 10.107 (10.107) |  [2] 23.475 (13.368) |  [3] 36.339 (12.864) |  [4] 47.572 (11.233) |  [5] 59.221 (11.649) |  [6] 1:10.042 (10.821) |  [7] 1:21.579 (11.537) |  [8] 1:32.880 (11.301) |  [9] 1:42.793 (9.913) |  [10] 1:52.601 (9.808) |  [11] 2:02.598 (9.997) |  [12] 2:13.155 (10.557) |  [13] 2:24.341 (11.186) |  [14] 2:36.600 (12.259)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.600  
8 (6) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.094  
Split times:   [1] 9.250 (9.250) |  [2] 23.719 (14.469) |  [3] 36.258 (12.539) |  [4] 48.018 (11.760) |  [5] 59.105 (11.087) |  [6] 1:09.968 (10.863) |  [7] 1:21.494 (11.526) |  [8] 1:32.768 (11.274) |  [9] 1:42.604 (9.836) |  [10] 1:52.432 (9.828) |  [11] 2:02.645 (10.213) |  [12] 2:13.930 (11.285) |  [13] 2:25.459 (11.529) |  [14] 2:37.094 (11.635)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.094  
9 (9) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 2:46.140  
Split times:   [1] 10.028 (10.028) |  [2] 23.991 (13.963) |  [3] 36.695 (12.704) |  [4] 48.159 (11.464) |  [5] 59.863 (11.704) |  [6] 1:10.702 (10.839) |  [7] 1:22.223 (11.521) |  [8] 1:33.307 (11.084) |  [9] 1:44.065 (10.758) |  [10] 1:55.254 (11.189) |  [11] 2:07.232 (11.978) |  [12] 2:20.230 (12.998) |  [13] 2:33.844 (13.614) |  [14] 2:46.140 (12.296)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.140  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 3:17.272  
Split times:   [1] 19.463 (19.463) |  [2] 38.091 (18.628) |  [3] 57.961 (19.870) |  [4] 1:17.179 (19.218) |  [5] 1:33.621 (16.442) |  [6] 1:49.415 (15.794) |  [7] 2:04.646 (15.231) |  [8] 2:16.231 (11.585) |  [9] 2:27.073 (10.842) |  [10] 2:37.978 (10.905) |  [11] 2:48.414 (10.436) |  [12] 2:58.140 (9.726) |  [13] 3:07.831 (9.691) |  [14] 3:17.272 (9.442)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.272  
2 (4) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 3:19.324  
Split times:   [1] 19.195 (19.195) |  [2] 37.859 (18.664) |  [3] 57.717 (19.858) |  [4] 1:16.966 (19.249) |  [5] 1:33.411 (16.445) |  [6] 1:49.276 (15.865) |  [7] 2:04.410 (15.134) |  [8] 2:16.049 (11.639) |  [9] 2:27.100 (11.051) |  [10] 2:38.143 (11.043) |  [11] 2:48.649 (10.506) |  [12] 2:58.868 (10.219) |  [13] 3:09.212 (10.344) |  [14] 3:19.324 (10.113)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.324  
3 (1) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 3:20.451  
Split times:   [1] 18.822 (18.822) |  [2] 37.659 (18.837) |  [3] 57.340 (19.681) |  [4] 1:16.565 (19.225) |  [5] 1:33.019 (16.454) |  [6] 1:48.968 (15.949) |  [7] 2:04.286 (15.318) |  [8] 2:15.897 (11.611) |  [9] 2:26.999 (11.102) |  [10] 2:37.867 (10.868) |  [11] 2:48.473 (10.606) |  [12] 2:58.981 (10.508) |  [13] 3:09.780 (10.799) |  [14] 3:20.451 (10.672)  Official Finish Time: 3:20.451  
4 (3) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 3:29.297  
Split times:   [1] 18.525 (18.525) |  [2] 37.545 (19.020) |  [3] 57.514 (19.969) |  [4] 1:16.726 (19.212) |  [5] 1:33.197 (16.471) |  [6] 1:49.087 (15.890) |  [7] 2:04.318 (15.231) |  [8] 2:15.822 (11.504) |  [9] 2:26.873 (11.051) |  [10] 2:37.765 (10.892) |  [11] 2:48.372 (10.607) |  [12] 2:58.597 (10.225) |  [13] 3:08.961 (10.364) |  [14] 3:29.297 (20.337)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.297  
5 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:33.330  
Split times:   [1] 18.426 (18.426) |  [2] 37.422 (18.996) |  [3] 57.157 (19.735) |  [4] 1:16.410 (19.253) |  [5] 1:32.885 (16.475) |  [6] 1:48.916 (16.031) |  [7] 2:04.377 (15.461) |  [8] 2:24.392 (20.015) |  [9] 2:35.181 (10.789) |  [10] 2:46.574 (11.393) |  [11] 2:58.374 (11.800) |  [12] 3:09.974 (11.600) |  [13] 3:21.149 (11.175) |  [14] 3:33.330 (12.182)  Official Finish Time: 3:33.330  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:41.577  
Split times:   [1] 10.703 (10.703) |  [2] 26.214 (15.511) |  [3] 41.022 (14.808) |  [4] 54.995 (13.973) |  [5] 1:06.923 (11.928) |  [6] 1:17.284 (10.361) |  [7] 1:27.430 (10.146) |  [8] 1:38.004 (10.574) |  [9] 1:48.549 (10.545) |  [10] 1:59.313 (10.764) |  [11] 2:10.108 (10.795) |  [12] 2:20.598 (10.490) |  [13] 2:31.683 (11.085) |  [14] 2:41.577 (9.894)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.577  
2 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:41.747  
Split times:   [1] 10.909 (10.909) |  [2] 26.344 (15.435) |  [3] 41.597 (15.253) |  [4] 54.979 (13.382) |  [5] 1:06.638 (11.659) |  [6] 1:16.807 (10.169) |  [7] 1:27.237 (10.430) |  [8] 1:37.844 (10.607) |  [9] 1:48.474 (10.630) |  [10] 1:59.204 (10.730) |  [11] 2:09.803 (10.599) |  [12] 2:20.568 (10.765) |  [13] 2:31.542 (10.974) |  [14] 2:41.747 (10.205)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.747  
3 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:42.225  
Split times:   [1] 10.838 (10.838) |  [2] 26.404 (15.566) |  [3] 41.303 (14.899) |  [4] 55.148 (13.845) |  [5] 1:06.465 (11.317) |  [6] 1:16.632 (10.167) |  [7] 1:27.079 (10.447) |  [8] 1:37.730 (10.651) |  [9] 1:48.363 (10.633) |  [10] 1:59.074 (10.711) |  [11] 2:09.706 (10.632) |  [12] 2:20.504 (10.798) |  [13] 2:31.417 (10.913) |  [14] 2:42.225 (10.808)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.225  
4 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:43.243  
Split times:   [1] 10.835 (10.835) |  [2] 26.324 (15.489) |  [3] 41.190 (14.866) |  [4] 55.145 (13.955) |  [5] 1:06.921 (11.776) |  [6] 1:17.362 (10.441) |  [7] 1:27.499 (10.137) |  [8] 1:38.177 (10.678) |  [9] 1:48.743 (10.566) |  [10] 1:59.568 (10.825) |  [11] 2:10.437 (10.869) |  [12] 2:21.404 (10.967) |  [13] 2:32.697 (11.293) |  [14] 2:43.243 (10.546)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.243  
5 (6) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:43.530  
Split times:   [1] 10.976 (10.976) |  [2] 26.308 (15.332) |  [3] 41.291 (14.983) |  [4] 55.253 (13.962) |  [5] 1:06.749 (11.496) |  [6] 1:17.003 (10.254) |  [7] 1:27.336 (10.333) |  [8] 1:37.985 (10.649) |  [9] 1:49.133 (11.148) |  [10] 1:59.817 (10.684) |  [11] 2:10.597 (10.780) |  [12] 2:21.563 (10.966) |  [13] 2:32.904 (11.341) |  [14] 2:43.530 (10.626)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.530  
6 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:47.158  
Split times:   [1] 10.712 (10.712) |  [2] 26.451 (15.739) |  [3] 40.884 (14.433) |  [4] 54.952 (14.068) |  [5] 1:06.493 (11.541) |  [6] 1:17.257 (10.764) |  [7] 1:27.756 (10.499) |  [8] 1:38.333 (10.577) |  [9] 1:48.979 (10.646) |  [10] 1:59.851 (10.872) |  [11] 2:11.053 (11.202) |  [12] 2:22.716 (11.663) |  [13] 2:34.966 (12.250) |  [14] 2:47.158 (12.192)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.158  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (9) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:30.638  
Split times:   [1] 11.700 (11.700) |  [2] 25.933 (14.233) |  [3] 37.776 (11.843) |  [4] 48.915 (11.139) |  [5] 59.708 (10.793) |  [6] 1:09.814 (10.106) |  [7] 1:19.596 (9.782) |  [8] 1:29.368 (9.772) |  [9] 1:39.283 (9.915) |  [10] 1:49.271 (9.988) |  [11] 1:59.485 (10.214) |  [12] 2:09.956 (10.471) |  [13] 2:20.494 (10.538) |  [14] 2:30.638 (10.145)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.638  
2 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:30.822  
Split times:   [1] 11.842 (11.842) |  [2] 26.647 (14.805) |  [3] 38.250 (11.603) |  [4] 49.475 (11.225) |  [5] 1:00.064 (10.589) |  [6] 1:10.299 (10.235) |  [7] 1:20.166 (9.867) |  [8] 1:29.912 (9.746) |  [9] 1:40.153 (10.241) |  [10] 1:50.113 (9.960) |  [11] 1:59.994 (9.881) |  [12] 2:10.100 (10.106) |  [13] 2:20.588 (10.488) |  [14] 2:30.822 (10.235)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.822  
3 (7) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:30.859  
Split times:   [1] 11.598 (11.598) |  [2] 26.211 (14.613) |  [3] 38.127 (11.916) |  [4] 49.252 (11.125) |  [5] 59.988 (10.736) |  [6] 1:10.418 (10.430) |  [7] 1:20.423 (10.005) |  [8] 1:30.006 (9.583) |  [9] 1:40.142 (10.136) |  [10] 1:50.149 (10.007) |  [11] 2:00.103 (9.954) |  [12] 2:10.185 (10.082) |  [13] 2:20.581 (10.396) |  [14] 2:30.859 (10.279)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.859  
4 (5) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:32.104  
Split times:   [1] 12.055 (12.055) |  [2] 26.997 (14.942) |  [3] 38.523 (11.526) |  [4] 49.686 (11.163) |  [5] 1:00.391 (10.705) |  [6] 1:10.688 (10.297) |  [7] 1:20.588 (9.900) |  [8] 1:30.031 (9.443) |  [9] 1:40.260 (10.229) |  [10] 1:50.706 (10.446) |  [11] 2:00.379 (9.673) |  [12] 2:10.461 (10.082) |  [13] 2:21.020 (10.559) |  [14] 2:32.104 (11.085)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.104  
5 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:35.315  
Split times:   [1] 11.538 (11.538) |  [2] 26.365 (14.827) |  [3] 38.243 (11.878) |  [4] 49.350 (11.107) |  [5] 1:00.086 (10.736) |  [6] 1:10.552 (10.466) |  [7] 1:20.555 (10.003) |  [8] 1:30.488 (9.933) |  [9] 1:40.351 (9.863) |  [10] 1:50.910 (10.559) |  [11] 2:01.703 (10.793) |  [12] 2:12.859 (11.156) |  [13] 2:24.076 (11.217) |  [14] 2:35.315 (11.240)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.315  
6 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:35.763  
Split times:   [1] 11.757 (11.757) |  [2] 26.339 (14.582) |  [3] 37.992 (11.653) |  [4] 49.121 (11.129) |  [5] 59.845 (10.724) |  [6] 1:10.191 (10.346) |  [7] 1:19.939 (9.748) |  [8] 1:29.777 (9.838) |  [9] 1:40.134 (10.357) |  [10] 1:50.822 (10.688) |  [11] 2:01.556 (10.734) |  [12] 2:12.936 (11.380) |  [13] 2:24.421 (11.485) |  [14] 2:35.763 (11.343)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.763  
7 (6) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 2:43.187  
Split times:   [1] 11.657 (11.657) |  [2] 26.019 (14.362) |  [3] 37.863 (11.844) |  [4] 49.036 (11.173) |  [5] 59.815 (10.779) |  [6] 1:10.180 (10.365) |  [7] 1:20.410 (10.230) |  [8] 1:30.804 (10.394) |  [9] 1:41.850 (11.046) |  [10] 1:53.812 (11.962) |  [11] 2:06.058 (12.246) |  [12] 2:18.339 (12.281) |  [13] 2:30.822 (12.483) |  [14] 2:43.187 (12.366)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.187  
8 (3) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:47.146  
Split times:   [1] 11.955 (11.955) |  [2] 26.770 (14.815) |  [3] 38.402 (11.632) |  [4] 49.575 (11.173) |  [5] 1:00.031 (10.456) |  [6] 1:09.912 (9.881) |  [7] 1:19.728 (9.816) |  [8] 1:29.659 (9.931) |  [9] 1:40.229 (10.570) |  [10] 1:51.111 (10.882) |  [11] 2:03.627 (12.516) |  [12] 2:18.346 (14.719) |  [13] 2:32.744 (14.398) |  [14] 2:47.146 (14.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.146  
9 (8) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:49.176  
Split times:   [1] 12.154 (12.154) |  [2] 27.172 (15.018) |  [3] 38.664 (11.492) |  [4] 49.885 (11.221) |  [5] 1:00.556 (10.671) |  [6] 1:10.871 (10.315) |  [7] 1:21.368 (10.497) |  [8] 1:32.735 (11.367) |  [9] 1:44.645 (11.910) |  [10] 1:57.348 (12.703) |  [11] 2:11.222 (13.874) |  [12] 2:24.900 (13.678) |  [13] 2:37.441 (12.541) |  [14] 2:49.176 (11.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.176  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:28.732  
Split times:   [1] 11.056 (11.056) |  [2] 28.011 (16.955) |  [3] 40.023 (12.012) |  [4] 50.709 (10.686) |  [5] 1:00.612 (9.903) |  [6] 1:10.416 (9.804) |  [7] 1:20.282 (9.866) |  [8] 1:29.962 (9.680) |  [9] 1:39.393 (9.431) |  [10] 1:48.878 (9.485) |  [11] 1:58.591 (9.713) |  [12] 2:08.505 (9.914) |  [13] 2:18.695 (10.190) |  [14] 2:28.732 (10.037)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.732  
2 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:28.884  
Split times:   [1] 10.736 (10.736) |  [2] 28.132 (17.396) |  [3] 40.180 (12.048) |  [4] 50.904 (10.724) |  [5] 1:00.751 (9.847) |  [6] 1:10.492 (9.741) |  [7] 1:20.408 (9.916) |  [8] 1:30.080 (9.672) |  [9] 1:39.470 (9.390) |  [10] 1:49.003 (9.533) |  [11] 1:58.705 (9.702) |  [12] 2:08.704 (9.999) |  [13] 2:18.844 (10.140) |  [14] 2:28.884 (10.040)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.884  
3 (5) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:29.041  
Split times:   [1] 10.874 (10.874) |  [2] 28.288 (17.414) |  [3] 40.289 (12.001) |  [4] 50.576 (10.287) |  [5] 1:00.513 (9.937) |  [6] 1:10.309 (9.796) |  [7] 1:20.196 (9.887) |  [8] 1:29.938 (9.742) |  [9] 1:39.679 (9.741) |  [10] 1:49.249 (9.570) |  [11] 1:58.960 (9.711) |  [12] 2:08.902 (9.942) |  [13] 2:19.056 (10.154) |  [14] 2:29.041 (9.985)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.041  
4 (7) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:29.105  
Split times:   [1] 11.189 (11.189) |  [2] 28.493 (17.304) |  [3] 40.367 (11.874) |  [4] 50.854 (10.487) |  [5] 1:00.843 (9.989) |  [6] 1:10.622 (9.779) |  [7] 1:20.534 (9.912) |  [8] 1:30.151 (9.617) |  [9] 1:39.756 (9.605) |  [10] 1:49.413 (9.657) |  [11] 1:59.082 (9.669) |  [12] 2:09.058 (9.976) |  [13] 2:19.180 (10.122) |  [14] 2:29.105 (9.925)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.105  
5 (3) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:31.626  
Split times:   [1] 10.946 (10.946) |  [2] 28.308 (17.362) |  [3] 40.383 (12.075) |  [4] 51.018 (10.635) |  [5] 1:00.929 (9.911) |  [6] 1:10.707 (9.778) |  [7] 1:20.614 (9.907) |  [8] 1:30.280 (9.666) |  [9] 1:39.981 (9.701) |  [10] 1:50.016 (10.035) |  [11] 2:00.106 (10.090) |  [12] 2:10.561 (10.455) |  [13] 2:21.273 (10.712) |  [14] 2:31.626 (10.353)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.626  
6 (8) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:32.121  
Split times:   [1] 11.485 (11.485) |  [2] 28.570 (17.085) |  [3] 40.527 (11.957) |  [4] 51.092 (10.565) |  [5] 1:01.019 (9.927) |  [6] 1:10.825 (9.806) |  [7] 1:20.703 (9.878) |  [8] 1:30.382 (9.679) |  [9] 1:40.046 (9.664) |  [10] 1:49.818 (9.772) |  [11] 2:00.135 (10.317) |  [12] 2:10.744 (10.609) |  [13] 2:21.405 (10.661) |  [14] 2:32.121 (10.716)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.121  
7 (6) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:35.408  
Split times:   [1] 11.278 (11.278) |  [2] 28.665 (17.387) |  [3] 40.699 (12.034) |  [4] 51.251 (10.552) |  [5] 1:01.140 (9.889) |  [6] 1:10.978 (9.838) |  [7] 1:20.844 (9.866) |  [8] 1:30.496 (9.652) |  [9] 1:40.123 (9.627) |  [10] 1:52.328 (12.205) |  [11] 2:03.371 (11.043) |  [12] 2:13.823 (10.452) |  [13] 2:24.662 (10.839) |  [14] 2:35.408 (10.746)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.408  
8 (4) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:45.252  
Split times:   [1] 11.930 (11.930) |  [2] 27.478 (15.548) |  [3] 37.056 (9.578) |  [4] 46.411 (9.355) |  [5] 55.943 (9.532) |  [6] 1:05.814 (9.871) |  [7] 1:15.981 (10.167) |  [8] 1:26.461 (10.480) |  [9] 1:37.063 (10.602) |  [10] 1:48.847 (11.784) |  [11] 2:06.698 (17.851) |  [12] 2:27.930 (21.232) |  [13] 2:45.252 (17.322) |  [14] 2:45.677 (0.425)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.252  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.578
Split times:   [1] 7.774 (7.774) |  [2] 17.453 (9.679) |  [3] 26.443 (8.990) |  [4] 35.675 (9.232) |  [5] 44.578 (8.903)  Official Finish Time: 44.578
2 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 44.770
Split times:   [1] 7.467 (7.467) |  [2] 17.042 (9.575) |  [3] 26.273 (9.231) |  [4] 35.541 (9.268) |  [5] 44.770 (9.229)  Official Finish Time: 44.770
3 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.835
Split times:   [1] 7.999 (7.999) |  [2] 17.685 (9.686) |  [3] 26.785 (9.100) |  [4] 36.470 (9.685) |  [5] 45.835 (9.365)  Official Finish Time: 45.835
4 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.075
Split times:   [1] 7.654 (7.654) |  [2] 17.372 (9.718) |  [3] 26.718 (9.346) |  [4] 36.202 (9.484) |  [5] 46.075 (9.873)  Official Finish Time: 46.075
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 45.837
Split times:   [1] 8.314 (8.314) |  [2] 17.892 (9.578) |  [3] 27.000 (9.108) |  [4] 36.401 (9.401) |  [5] 45.837 (9.436)  Official Finish Time: 45.837
2 (2) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 45.923
Split times:   [1] 7.717 (7.717) |  [2] 17.430 (9.713) |  [3] 26.842 (9.412) |  [4] 36.457 (9.615) |  [5] 45.923 (9.466)  Official Finish Time: 45.923
3 (5) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 47.276
Split times:   [1] 8.055 (8.055) |  [2] 17.884 (9.829) |  [3] 27.632 (9.748) |  [4] 37.484 (9.852) |  [5] 47.276 (9.792)  Official Finish Time: 47.276
4 (1) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 47.415
Split times:   [1] 7.980 (7.980) |  [2] 18.126 (10.146) |  [3] 27.827 (9.701) |  [4] 37.728 (9.901) |  [5] 47.415 (9.687)  Official Finish Time: 47.415
5 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 50.025
Split times:   [1] 8.471 (8.471) |  [2] 19.057 (10.586) |  [3] 29.348 (10.291) |  [4] 39.755 (10.407) |  [5] 50.025 (10.270)  Official Finish Time: 50.025
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.966
Split times:   [1] 8.349 (8.349) |  [2] 18.068 (9.719) |  [3] 27.396 (9.328) |  [4] 36.771 (9.375) |  [5] 45.966 (9.195)  Official Finish Time: 45.966
2 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 46.281
Split times:   [1] 7.938 (7.938) |  [2] 17.671 (9.733) |  [3] 27.184 (9.513) |  [4] 36.746 (9.562) |  [5] 46.281 (9.535)  Official Finish Time: 46.281
3 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 47.268
Split times:   [1] 8.120 (8.120) |  [2] 17.997 (9.877) |  [3] 27.755 (9.758) |  [4] 37.632 (9.877) |  [5] 47.268 (9.636)  Official Finish Time: 47.268
4 (3) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 50.062
Split times:   [1] 8.544 (8.544) |  [2] 18.977 (10.433) |  [3] 29.159 (10.182) |  [4] 39.627 (10.468) |  [5] 50.062 (10.435)  Official Finish Time: 50.062
5 (4) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 50.222
Split times:   [1] 8.750 (8.750) |  [2] 19.219 (10.469) |  [3] 29.342 (10.123) |  [4] 39.794 (10.452) |  [5] 50.222 (10.428)  Official Finish Time: 50.222
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.642
Split times:   [1] 7.627 (7.627) |  [2] 17.152 (9.525) |  [3] 26.304 (9.152) |  [4] 35.553 (9.249) |  [5] 44.642 (9.090)  Official Finish Time: 44.642
2 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.100
Split times:   [1] 7.781 (7.781) |  [2] 17.251 (9.470) |  [3] 26.412 (9.161) |  [4] 35.704 (9.292) |  [5] 45.100 (9.397)  Official Finish Time: 45.100
3 (1) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 47.609 addTo.->to B
Split times:   [1] 8.181 (8.181) |  [2] 18.070 (9.889) |  [3] 27.774 (9.704) |  [4] 37.773 (9.999) |  [5] 47.609 (9.837)  Official Finish Time: 47.609
4 (4) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.893 (7.893) |  [2] 26.467 (18.574) |  [3] 45.406 (18.939) |  [4] 19:57:04.364  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 46.278
Split times:   [1] 7.826 (7.826) |  [2] 17.545 (9.719) |  [3] 26.927 (9.382) |  [4] 36.569 (9.642) |  [5] 46.278 (9.710)  Official Finish Time: 46.278
2 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.364
Split times:   [1] 7.589 (7.589) |  [2] 17.312 (9.723) |  [3] 26.913 (9.601) |  [4] 36.710 (9.797) |  [5] 46.364 (9.655)  Official Finish Time: 46.364
3 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.937
Split times:   [1] 8.731 (8.731) |  [2] 19.028 (10.297) |  [3] 28.257 (9.229) |  [4] 37.624 (9.367) |  [5] 46.937 (9.314)  Official Finish Time: 46.937
4 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.574
Split times:   [1] 8.609 (8.609) |  [2] 19.175 (10.566) |  [3] 29.243 (10.068) |  [4] 39.323 (10.080) |  [5] 49.574 (10.252)  Official Finish Time: 49.574
5 (5) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 42 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 8.56  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 112    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 44.962
Split times:   [1] 7.740 (7.740) |  [2] 17.313 (9.573) |  [3] 26.523 (9.210) |  [4] 35.775 (9.252) |  [5] 44.962 (9.187)  Official Finish Time: 44.962
2 (5) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.602
Split times:   [1] 8.345 (8.345) |  [2] 18.060 (9.715) |  [3] 27.261 (9.201) |  [4] 36.451 (9.190) |  [5] 45.602 (9.151)  Official Finish Time: 45.602
3 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.817
Split times:   [1] 7.527 (7.527) |  [2] 17.272 (9.745) |  [3] 26.713 (9.441) |  [4] 36.299 (9.586) |  [5] 45.817 (9.518)  Official Finish Time: 45.817
4 (4) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 47.104
Split times:   [1] 7.907 (7.907) |  [2] 17.755 (9.848) |  [3] 27.488 (9.733) |  [4] 37.381 (9.893) |  [5] 47.104 (9.723)  Official Finish Time: 47.104
5 (3) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 47.377
Split times:   [1] 8.194 (8.194) |  [2] 18.096 (9.902) |  [3] 27.778 (9.682) |  [4] 37.613 (9.835) |  [5] 47.377 (9.764)  Official Finish Time: 47.377
 
JUNIOR B MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.695
Split times:   [1] 8.029 (8.029) |  [2] 17.727 (9.698) |  [3] 27.162 (9.435) |  [4] 36.500 (9.338) |  [5] 45.695 (9.196)  Official Finish Time: 45.695
2 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 45.787
Split times:   [1] 7.795 (7.795) |  [2] 17.483 (9.688) |  [3] 26.878 (9.395) |  [4] 36.321 (9.443) |  [5] 45.787 (9.467)  Official Finish Time: 45.787
3 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.997
Split times:   [1] 7.633 (7.633) |  [2] 17.452 (9.819) |  [3] 27.028 (9.576) |  [4] 36.467 (9.439) |  [5] 45.997 (9.531)  Official Finish Time: 45.997
4 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.121
Split times:   [1] 7.764 (7.764) |  [2] 17.648 (9.884) |  [3] 27.306 (9.658) |  [4] 36.784 (9.478) |  [5] 46.121 (9.338)  Official Finish Time: 46.121
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 45.356
Split times:   [1] 7.872 (7.872) |  [2] 17.686 (9.814) |  [3] 26.966 (9.280) |  [4] 36.228 (9.262) |  [5] 45.356 (9.128)  Official Finish Time: 45.356
2 (2) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.802
Split times:   [1] 8.085 (8.085) |  [2] 17.831 (9.746) |  [3] 27.091 (9.260) |  [4] 36.479 (9.388) |  [5] 45.802 (9.323)  Official Finish Time: 45.802
3 (3) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 48.608
Split times:   [1] 9.379 (9.379) |  [2] 19.399 (10.020) |  [3] 28.890 (9.491) |  [4] 38.630 (9.740) |  [5] 48.608 (9.978)  Official Finish Time: 48.608
4 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.424 (8.424) |  [2] 17.967 (9.543) |  [3] 27.276 (9.309) |  [4] 36.652 (9.376) |  [5] 21:08:26.751  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 45.344
Split times:   [1] 7.729 (7.729) |  [2] 17.399 (9.670) |  [3] 26.605 (9.206) |  [4] 36.015 (9.410) |  [5] 45.344 (9.330)  Official Finish Time: 45.344
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.505
Split times:   [1] 7.617 (7.617) |  [2] 17.277 (9.660) |  [3] 26.722 (9.445) |  [4] 36.192 (9.470) |  [5] 45.505 (9.314)  Official Finish Time: 45.505
3 (3) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.838 (7.838) |  [2] 17.486 (9.648) |  [3] 26.891 (9.405) |  [4] 21:10:35.236  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 45.153
Split times:   [1] 7.626 (7.626) |  [2] 17.084 (9.458) |  [3] 26.484 (9.400) |  [4] 35.806 (9.322) |  [5] 45.153 (9.347)  Official Finish Time: 45.153
2 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.452
Split times:   [1] 7.731 (7.731) |  [2] 17.117 (9.386) |  [3] 26.527 (9.410) |  [4] 35.966 (9.439) |  [5] 45.452 (9.486)  Official Finish Time: 45.452
3 (3) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.692
Split times:   [1] 7.847 (7.847) |  [2] 17.257 (9.410) |  [3] 26.840 (9.583) |  [4] 36.521 (9.681) |  [5] 45.692 (9.171)  Official Finish Time: 45.692
4 (4) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.761
Split times:   [1] 8.157 (8.157) |  [2] 17.933 (9.776) |  [3] 27.503 (9.570) |  [4] 37.219 (9.716) |  [5] 46.761 (9.542)  Official Finish Time: 46.761
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.370
Split times:   [1] 7.632 (7.632) |  [2] 17.451 (9.819) |  [3] 27.052 (9.601) |  [4] 36.851 (9.799) |  [5] 46.370 (9.519)  Official Finish Time: 46.370
2 (2) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 46.688
Split times:   [1] 7.895 (7.895) |  [2] 17.836 (9.941) |  [3] 27.416 (9.580) |  [4] 37.170 (9.754) |  [5] 46.688 (9.518)  Official Finish Time: 46.688
3 (3) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 46.810
Split times:   [1] 8.082 (8.082) |  [2] 17.998 (9.916) |  [3] 27.506 (9.508) |  [4] 37.269 (9.763) |  [5] 46.810 (9.541)  Official Finish Time: 46.810
4 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.424 (8.424) |  [2] 37.787 (29.363) |  [3] 14:16:49.521  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 202    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.060
Split times:   [1] 7.880 (7.880) |  [2] 17.526 (9.646) |  [3] 27.013 (9.487) |  [4] 36.720 (9.707) |  [5] 46.060 (9.341)  Official Finish Time: 46.060
2 (4) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 46.064
Split times:   [1] 7.968 (7.968) |  [2] 17.813 (9.845) |  [3] 27.229 (9.416) |  [4] 36.870 (9.641) |  [5] 46.064 (9.195)  Official Finish Time: 46.064
3 (2) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 47.550
Split times:   [1] 8.172 (8.172) |  [2] 18.126 (9.954) |  [3] 27.951 (9.825) |  [4] 37.866 (9.915) |  [5] 47.550 (9.685)  Official Finish Time: 47.550
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 54.656
Split times:   [1] 8.935 (8.935) |  [2] 20.412 (11.477) |  [3] 31.944 (11.532) |  [4] 43.390 (11.446) |  [5] 54.656 (11.267)  Official Finish Time: 54.656
RACE: 203    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.179
Split times:   [1] 7.893 (7.893) |  [2] 17.535 (9.642) |  [3] 27.033 (9.498) |  [4] 36.608 (9.575) |  [5] 46.179 (9.571)  Official Finish Time: 46.179
2 (1) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 48.022
Split times:   [1] 7.971 (7.971) |  [2] 18.111 (10.140) |  [3] 28.003 (9.892) |  [4] 38.080 (10.077) |  [5] 48.022 (9.942)  Official Finish Time: 48.022
3 (2) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 48.253
Split times:   [1] 8.100 (8.100) |  [2] 18.313 (10.213) |  [3] 28.217 (9.904) |  [4] 38.240 (10.023) |  [5] 48.253 (10.013)  Official Finish Time: 48.253
- (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 204    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.201 addTo.->to B
Split times:   [1] 7.814 (7.814) |  [2] 17.506 (9.692) |  [3] 26.626 (9.120) |  [4] 35.866 (9.240) |  [5] 45.201 (9.335)  Official Finish Time: 45.201
2 (3) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 45.592
Split times:   [1] 7.919 (7.919) |  [2] 17.716 (9.797) |  [3] 26.984 (9.268) |  [4] 36.277 (9.293) |  [5] 45.592 (9.315)  Official Finish Time: 45.592
3 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 46.126
Split times:   [1] 8.137 (8.137) |  [2] 17.941 (9.804) |  [3] 27.298 (9.357) |  [4] 36.799 (9.501) |  [5] 46.126 (9.327)  Official Finish Time: 46.126
4 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.241
Split times:   [1] 7.996 (7.996) |  [2] 18.049 (10.053) |  [3] 27.495 (9.446) |  [4] 36.974 (9.479) |  [5] 46.241 (9.267)  Official Finish Time: 46.241
RACE: 205    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.869
Split times:   [1] 7.668 (7.668) |  [2] 17.339 (9.671) |  [3] 26.798 (9.459) |  [4] 36.467 (9.669) |  [5] 45.869 (9.403)  Official Finish Time: 45.869
2 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.949
Split times:   [1] 7.863 (7.863) |  [2] 17.477 (9.614) |  [3] 26.886 (9.409) |  [4] 36.527 (9.641) |  [5] 45.949 (9.423)  Official Finish Time: 45.949
3 (4) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 46.026
Split times:   [1] 7.982 (7.982) |  [2] 17.586 (9.604) |  [3] 26.985 (9.399) |  [4] 36.645 (9.660) |  [5] 46.026 (9.382)  Official Finish Time: 46.026
4 (3) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 46.933
Split times:   [1] 8.366 (8.366) |  [2] 18.128 (9.762) |  [3] 27.704 (9.576) |  [4] 37.406 (9.702) |  [5] 46.933 (9.528)  Official Finish Time: 46.933
RACE: 206    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 44.596
Split times:   [1] 7.739 (7.739) |  [2] 17.336 (9.597) |  [3] 26.464 (9.128) |  [4] 35.685 (9.221) |  [5] 44.596 (8.912)  Official Finish Time: 44.596
2 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.076
Split times:   [1] 8.236 (8.236) |  [2] 17.789 (9.553) |  [3] 26.759 (8.970) |  [4] 35.948 (9.189) |  [5] 45.076 (9.129)  Official Finish Time: 45.076
3 (4) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:02.239   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 7.971 (7.971) |  [2] 17.391 (9.420) |  [3] 34.231 (16.840) |  [4] 49.920 (15.689) |  [5] 1:02.239 (12.320)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.239  
- (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 207    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 44.362
Split times:   [1] 7.369 (7.369) |  [2] 16.906 (9.537) |  [3] 26.061 (9.155) |  [4] 35.209 (9.148) |  [5] 44.362 (9.154)  Official Finish Time: 44.362
2 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.476
Split times:   [1] 7.799 (7.799) |  [2] 17.282 (9.483) |  [3] 26.232 (8.950) |  [4] 35.331 (9.099) |  [5] 44.476 (9.146)  Official Finish Time: 44.476
3 (3) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.543
Split times:   [1] 7.563 (7.563) |  [2] 17.039 (9.476) |  [3] 26.120 (9.081) |  [4] 35.530 (9.410) |  [5] 44.543 (9.014)  Official Finish Time: 44.543
4 (4) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.778
Split times:   [1] 8.107 (8.107) |  [2] 17.761 (9.654) |  [3] 26.906 (9.145) |  [4] 36.372 (9.466) |  [5] 45.778 (9.407)  Official Finish Time: 45.778
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 49.369
Split times:   [1] 7.985 (7.985) |  [2] 18.390 (10.405) |  [3] 28.558 (10.168) |  [4] 38.894 (10.336) |  [5] 49.369 (10.476)  Official Finish Time: 49.369
2 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 49.508
Split times:   [1] 8.432 (8.432) |  [2] 18.895 (10.463) |  [3] 29.055 (10.160) |  [4] 39.170 (10.115) |  [5] 49.508 (10.339)  Official Finish Time: 49.508
3 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.570
Split times:   [1] 8.265 (8.265) |  [2] 18.753 (10.488) |  [3] 28.796 (10.043) |  [4] 39.065 (10.269) |  [5] 49.570 (10.506)  Official Finish Time: 49.570
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 47.794
Split times:   [1] 7.882 (7.882) |  [2] 17.995 (10.113) |  [3] 27.851 (9.856) |  [4] 37.980 (10.129) |  [5] 47.794 (9.815)  Official Finish Time: 47.794
2 (2) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 48.926
Split times:   [1] 8.218 (8.218) |  [2] 18.830 (10.612) |  [3] 28.841 (10.011) |  [4] 38.937 (10.096) |  [5] 48.926 (9.990)  Official Finish Time: 48.926
3 (4) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.764
Split times:   [1] 8.400 (8.400) |  [2] 19.664 (11.264) |  [3] 29.502 (9.838) |  [4] 39.541 (10.039) |  [5] 49.764 (10.224)  Official Finish Time: 49.764
4 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.041 (8.041) |  [2] 48.245 (40.204) |  [3] 15:44:47.881  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 225    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 45.956
Split times:   [1] 7.526 (7.526) |  [2] 17.075 (9.549) |  [3] 26.546 (9.471) |  [4] 36.249 (9.703) |  [5] 45.956 (9.708)  Official Finish Time: 45.956
2 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.013
Split times:   [1] 7.920 (7.920) |  [2] 17.483 (9.563) |  [3] 26.891 (9.408) |  [4] 36.378 (9.487) |  [5] 46.013 (9.636)  Official Finish Time: 46.013
3 (4) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.053
Split times:   [1] 7.691 (7.691) |  [2] 17.393 (9.702) |  [3] 26.843 (9.450) |  [4] 36.311 (9.468) |  [5] 46.053 (9.743)  Official Finish Time: 46.053
4 (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.772
Split times:   [1] 7.749 (7.749) |  [2] 17.487 (9.738) |  [3] 27.099 (9.612) |  [4] 37.230 (10.131) |  [5] 46.772 (9.543)  Official Finish Time: 46.772
RACE: 226    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 45.662
Split times:   [1] 7.774 (7.774) |  [2] 17.445 (9.671) |  [3] 26.748 (9.303) |  [4] 36.281 (9.533) |  [5] 45.662 (9.381)  Official Finish Time: 45.662
2 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 45.711
Split times:   [1] 8.111 (8.111) |  [2] 17.764 (9.653) |  [3] 27.250 (9.486) |  [4] 36.574 (9.324) |  [5] 45.711 (9.137)  Official Finish Time: 45.711
3 (3) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.106
Split times:   [1] 7.915 (7.915) |  [2] 17.679 (9.764) |  [3] 27.093 (9.414) |  [4] 36.512 (9.419) |  [5] 46.106 (9.594)  Official Finish Time: 46.106
4 (4) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 46.559
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 18.028 (9.754) |  [3] 27.496 (9.468) |  [4] 37.036 (9.540) |  [5] 46.559 (9.523)  Official Finish Time: 46.559
RACE: 227    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.184
Split times:   [1] 7.780 (7.780) |  [2] 17.399 (9.619) |  [3] 26.562 (9.163) |  [4] 36.013 (9.451) |  [5] 45.184 (9.172)  Official Finish Time: 45.184
2 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.381
Split times:   [1] 7.451 (7.451) |  [2] 17.128 (9.677) |  [3] 26.396 (9.268) |  [4] 35.993 (9.597) |  [5] 45.381 (9.389)  Official Finish Time: 45.381
3 (4) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.894
Split times:   [1] 7.919 (7.919) |  [2] 17.644 (9.725) |  [3] 26.769 (9.125) |  [4] 36.099 (9.330) |  [5] 45.894 (9.796)  Official Finish Time: 45.894
4 (1) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:01.851  
Split times:   [1] 7.666 (7.666) |  [2] 17.267 (9.601) |  [3] 26.447 (9.180) |  [4] 38.512 (12.065) |  [5] 1:01.851 (23.340)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.851  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 44.872
Split times:   [1] 7.692 (7.692) |  [2] 17.260 (9.568) |  [3] 26.411 (9.151) |  [4] 35.727 (9.316) |  [5] 44.872 (9.146)  Official Finish Time: 44.872
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.079
Split times:   [1] 7.570 (7.570) |  [2] 17.150 (9.580) |  [3] 26.327 (9.177) |  [4] 35.929 (9.602) |  [5] 45.079 (9.151)  Official Finish Time: 45.079
3 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.945
Split times:   [1] 8.099 (8.099) |  [2] 17.836 (9.737) |  [3] 27.107 (9.271) |  [4] 36.616 (9.509) |  [5] 45.945 (9.330)  Official Finish Time: 45.945
RACE: 229    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 44.429
Split times:   [1] 7.686 (7.686) |  [2] 16.969 (9.283) |  [3] 26.082 (9.113) |  [4] 35.561 (9.479) |  [5] 44.429 (8.869)  Official Finish Time: 44.429
2 (2) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.945
Split times:   [1] 7.562 (7.562) |  [2] 16.914 (9.352) |  [3] 26.201 (9.287) |  [4] 35.720 (9.519) |  [5] 44.945 (9.226)  Official Finish Time: 44.945
3 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 45.111
Split times:   [1] 7.907 (7.907) |  [2] 17.361 (9.454) |  [3] 26.223 (8.862) |  [4] 35.593 (9.370) |  [5] 45.111 (9.519)  Official Finish Time: 45.111
4 (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 54.706
Split times:   [1] 7.408 (7.408) |  [2] 16.854 (9.446) |  [3] 25.994 (9.140) |  [4] 35.302 (9.308) |  [5] 54.706 (19.405)  Official Finish Time: 54.706
- (5) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:36.486  
Split times:   [1] 16.739 (16.739) |  [2] 27.742 (11.003) |  [3] 37.931 (10.189) |  [4] 48.000 (10.069) |  [5] 57.687 (9.687) |  [6] 1:07.193 (9.506) |  [7] 1:16.801 (9.608) |  [8] 1:26.557 (9.756) |  [9] 1:36.486 (9.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.486  
2 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:37.089  
Split times:   [1] 16.226 (16.226) |  [2] 27.985 (11.759) |  [3] 38.041 (10.056) |  [4] 48.253 (10.212) |  [5] 57.975 (9.722) |  [6] 1:07.517 (9.542) |  [7] 1:17.387 (9.870) |  [8] 1:27.287 (9.900) |  [9] 1:37.089 (9.803)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.089  
3 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:40.486  
Split times:   [1] 16.521 (16.521) |  [2] 28.148 (11.627) |  [3] 38.194 (10.046) |  [4] 48.428 (10.234) |  [5] 58.260 (9.832) |  [6] 1:08.256 (9.996) |  [7] 1:18.604 (10.348) |  [8] 1:29.484 (10.880) |  [9] 1:40.486 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.486  
4 (4) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.905  
Split times:   [1] 16.971 (16.971) |  [2] 28.487 (11.516) |  [3] 38.715 (10.228) |  [4] 48.913 (10.198) |  [5] 59.500 (10.587) |  [6] 1:10.577 (11.077) |  [7] 1:22.201 (11.624) |  [8] 1:34.403 (12.202) |  [9] 1:46.905 (12.503)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.905  
5 (3) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.317 (16.317) |  [2] 28.141 (11.824) |  [3] 38.028 (9.887) |  [4] 48.135 (10.107) |  [5] 57.869 (9.734) |  [6] 1:22.623 (24.754) |  [7] 1:41.615 (18.992) |  [8] 17:53:03.759  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:35.169  
Split times:   [1] 14.960 (14.960) |  [2] 26.279 (11.319) |  [3] 36.949 (10.670) |  [4] 47.003 (10.054) |  [5] 56.979 (9.976) |  [6] 1:06.802 (9.823) |  [7] 1:16.345 (9.543) |  [8] 1:25.873 (9.528) |  [9] 1:35.169 (9.296)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.169  
2 (3) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:35.608  
Split times:   [1] 15.317 (15.317) |  [2] 26.582 (11.265) |  [3] 37.370 (10.788) |  [4] 47.444 (10.074) |  [5] 57.222 (9.778) |  [6] 1:07.053 (9.831) |  [7] 1:16.833 (9.780) |  [8] 1:26.435 (9.602) |  [9] 1:35.608 (9.173)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.608  
3 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:37.569  
Split times:   [1] 15.200 (15.200) |  [2] 26.474 (11.274) |  [3] 36.973 (10.499) |  [4] 47.089 (10.116) |  [5] 57.066 (9.977) |  [6] 1:06.887 (9.821) |  [7] 1:16.830 (9.943) |  [8] 1:27.236 (10.406) |  [9] 1:37.569 (10.333)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.569  
4 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.030  
Split times:   [1] 15.099 (15.099) |  [2] 26.385 (11.286) |  [3] 37.111 (10.726) |  [4] 53.510 (16.399) |  [5] 1:07.201 (13.691) |  [6] 1:17.467 (10.266) |  [7] 1:28.388 (10.921) |  [8] 1:39.757 (11.369) |  [9] 1:51.030 (11.273)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.030  
RACE: 253    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:40.536  
Split times:   [1] 16.317 (16.317) |  [2] 28.777 (12.460) |  [3] 40.716 (11.939) |  [4] 52.163 (11.447) |  [5] 1:02.509 (10.346) |  [6] 1:12.057 (9.548) |  [7] 1:21.454 (9.397) |  [8] 1:31.066 (9.612) |  [9] 1:40.536 (9.470)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.536  
2 (3) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:40.652  
Split times:   [1] 16.432 (16.432) |  [2] 28.893 (12.461) |  [3] 40.845 (11.952) |  [4] 52.281 (11.436) |  [5] 1:02.744 (10.463) |  [6] 1:12.232 (9.488) |  [7] 1:21.545 (9.313) |  [8] 1:31.194 (9.649) |  [9] 1:40.652 (9.458)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.652  
3 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:42.717  
Split times:   [1] 16.553 (16.553) |  [2] 29.015 (12.462) |  [3] 40.966 (11.951) |  [4] 52.234 (11.268) |  [5] 1:02.668 (10.434) |  [6] 1:12.462 (9.794) |  [7] 1:22.334 (9.872) |  [8] 1:32.601 (10.267) |  [9] 1:42.717 (10.116)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.717  
4 (4) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:44.740  
Split times:   [1] 16.664 (16.664) |  [2] 29.170 (12.506) |  [3] 41.068 (11.898) |  [4] 52.384 (11.316) |  [5] 1:02.977 (10.593) |  [6] 1:13.055 (10.078) |  [7] 1:23.375 (10.320) |  [8] 1:34.213 (10.838) |  [9] 1:44.740 (10.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.740  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:37.910  
Split times:   [1] 15.764 (15.764) |  [2] 26.863 (11.099) |  [3] 38.016 (11.153) |  [4] 49.282 (11.266) |  [5] 59.934 (10.652) |  [6] 1:09.665 (9.731) |  [7] 1:19.248 (9.583) |  [8] 1:28.696 (9.448) |  [9] 1:37.910 (9.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.910  
2 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:38.008  
Split times:   [1] 15.889 (15.889) |  [2] 26.947 (11.058) |  [3] 38.101 (11.154) |  [4] 49.374 (11.273) |  [5] 1:00.043 (10.669) |  [6] 1:09.763 (9.720) |  [7] 1:19.349 (9.586) |  [8] 1:28.807 (9.458) |  [9] 1:38.008 (9.201)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.008  
3 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:39.439  
Split times:   [1] 15.596 (15.596) |  [2] 26.746 (11.150) |  [3] 37.900 (11.154) |  [4] 49.212 (11.312) |  [5] 1:00.394 (11.182) |  [6] 1:10.286 (9.892) |  [7] 1:19.901 (9.615) |  [8] 1:29.735 (9.834) |  [9] 1:39.439 (9.704)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.439  
4 (5) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:42.702  
Split times:   [1] 15.992 (15.992) |  [2] 27.086 (11.094) |  [3] 38.189 (11.103) |  [4] 49.471 (11.282) |  [5] 1:00.568 (11.097) |  [6] 1:10.655 (10.087) |  [7] 1:20.899 (10.244) |  [8] 1:31.729 (10.830) |  [9] 1:42.702 (10.973)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.702  
5 (1) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.522  
Split times:   [1] 15.465 (15.465) |  [2] 26.650 (11.185) |  [3] 37.797 (11.147) |  [4] 49.107 (11.310) |  [5] 1:00.522 (11.415) |  [6] 1:11.905 (11.383) |  [7] 1:23.188 (11.283) |  [8] 1:34.510 (11.322) |  [9] 1:45.522 (11.012)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.522  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:52.398  
Split times:   [1] 19.083 (19.083) |  [2] 39.090 (20.007) |  [3] 51.958 (12.868) |  [4] 1:04.290 (12.332) |  [5] 1:14.244 (9.954) |  [6] 1:23.802 (9.558) |  [7] 1:33.367 (9.565) |  [8] 1:43.021 (9.654) |  [9] 1:52.398 (9.377)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.398  
2 (1) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:52.485  
Split times:   [1] 19.531 (19.531) |  [2] 39.156 (19.625) |  [3] 52.231 (13.075) |  [4] 1:04.492 (12.261) |  [5] 1:14.509 (10.017) |  [6] 1:23.990 (9.481) |  [7] 1:33.403 (9.413) |  [8] 1:43.129 (9.726) |  [9] 1:52.485 (9.356)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.485  
3 (4) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:52.528  
Split times:   [1] 18.918 (18.918) |  [2] 38.802 (19.884) |  [3] 52.038 (13.236) |  [4] 1:04.311 (12.273) |  [5] 1:14.325 (10.014) |  [6] 1:23.837 (9.512) |  [7] 1:33.600 (9.763) |  [8] 1:43.187 (9.587) |  [9] 1:52.528 (9.341)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.528  
4 (2) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:53.214  
Split times:   [1] 19.339 (19.339) |  [2] 38.993 (19.654) |  [3] 52.065 (13.072) |  [4] 1:04.368 (12.303) |  [5] 1:14.465 (10.097) |  [6] 1:23.983 (9.518) |  [7] 1:33.621 (9.638) |  [8] 1:43.309 (9.688) |  [9] 1:53.214 (9.905)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.214  
- (5) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. no finish->to B
Split times:   [1] 19.212 (19.212) |  [2] 38.801 (19.589) |  [3] 52.072 (13.271) |  [4] 1:04.531 (12.459) |  [5] 1:15.028 (10.497) |  [6] 1:25.228 (10.200) |  [7] 18:06:19.339  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 256    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:39.708  
Split times:   [1] 16.662 (16.662) |  [2] 29.087 (12.425) |  [3] 40.012 (10.925) |  [4] 50.287 (10.275) |  [5] 1:00.277 (9.990) |  [6] 1:10.307 (10.030) |  [7] 1:20.328 (10.021) |  [8] 1:30.083 (9.755) |  [9] 1:39.708 (9.626)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.708  
2 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:40.428  
Split times:   [1] 16.497 (16.497) |  [2] 28.916 (12.419) |  [3] 40.010 (11.094) |  [4] 50.378 (10.368) |  [5] 1:00.412 (10.034) |  [6] 1:10.395 (9.983) |  [7] 1:20.460 (10.065) |  [8] 1:30.464 (10.004) |  [9] 1:40.428 (9.965)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.428  
3 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.128  
Split times:   [1] 16.409 (16.409) |  [2] 28.810 (12.401) |  [3] 39.890 (11.080) |  [4] 50.111 (10.221) |  [5] 1:00.118 (10.007) |  [6] 1:10.146 (10.028) |  [7] 1:20.353 (10.207) |  [8] 1:30.857 (10.504) |  [9] 1:41.128 (10.272)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.128  
4 (5) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:44.751  
Split times:   [1] 16.740 (16.740) |  [2] 29.013 (12.273) |  [3] 39.598 (10.585) |  [4] 50.072 (10.474) |  [5] 1:00.469 (10.397) |  [6] 1:10.884 (10.415) |  [7] 1:21.707 (10.823) |  [8] 1:33.118 (11.411) |  [9] 1:44.751 (11.634)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.751  
5 (2) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:48.891  
Split times:   [1] 16.300 (16.300) |  [2] 28.672 (12.372) |  [3] 39.871 (11.199) |  [4] 50.379 (10.508) |  [5] 1:00.942 (10.563) |  [6] 1:11.985 (11.043) |  [7] 1:24.101 (12.116) |  [8] 1:36.574 (12.473) |  [9] 1:48.891 (12.318)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.891  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 281    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:44.305  
Split times:   [1] 17.992 (17.992) |  [2] 30.278 (12.286) |  [3] 42.204 (11.926) |  [4] 54.111 (11.907) |  [5] 1:05.375 (11.264) |  [6] 1:15.439 (10.064) |  [7] 1:25.263 (9.824) |  [8] 1:34.951 (9.688) |  [9] 1:44.305 (9.354)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.305  
2 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:44.572  
Split times:   [1] 18.252 (18.252) |  [2] 30.192 (11.940) |  [3] 42.099 (11.907) |  [4] 54.026 (11.927) |  [5] 1:05.341 (11.315) |  [6] 1:15.334 (9.993) |  [7] 1:25.239 (9.905) |  [8] 1:35.078 (9.839) |  [9] 1:44.572 (9.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.572  
3 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.566  
Split times:   [1] 18.126 (18.126) |  [2] 30.279 (12.153) |  [3] 42.302 (12.023) |  [4] 54.229 (11.927) |  [5] 1:05.514 (11.285) |  [6] 1:15.622 (10.108) |  [7] 1:25.443 (9.821) |  [8] 1:35.592 (10.149) |  [9] 1:45.566 (9.974)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.566  
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.282  
Split times:   [1] 18.235 (18.235) |  [2] 30.529 (12.294) |  [3] 42.427 (11.898) |  [4] 54.390 (11.963) |  [5] 1:05.742 (11.352) |  [6] 1:16.160 (10.418) |  [7] 1:26.862 (10.702) |  [8] 1:37.940 (11.078) |  [9] 1:49.282 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.282  
RACE: 282    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:32.074  
Split times:   [1] 12.981 (12.981) |  [2] 22.509 (9.528) |  [3] 31.863 (9.354) |  [4] 41.379 (9.516) |  [5] 51.239 (9.860) |  [6] 1:01.314 (10.075) |  [7] 1:11.516 (10.202) |  [8] 1:21.971 (10.455) |  [9] 1:32.074 (10.103)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.074  
2 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:35.238  
Split times:   [1] 13.066 (13.066) |  [2] 22.600 (9.534) |  [3] 32.094 (9.494) |  [4] 41.892 (9.798) |  [5] 52.390 (10.498) |  [6] 1:03.809 (11.419) |  [7] 1:14.743 (10.934) |  [8] 1:25.210 (10.467) |  [9] 1:35.238 (10.028)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.238  
3 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.433  
Split times:   [1] 13.265 (13.265) |  [2] 22.716 (9.451) |  [3] 32.206 (9.490) |  [4] 42.009 (9.803) |  [5] 52.478 (10.469) |  [6] 1:03.892 (11.414) |  [7] 1:14.842 (10.950) |  [8] 1:25.328 (10.486) |  [9] 1:35.433 (10.105)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.433  
4 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:39.694  
Split times:   [1] 13.901 (13.901) |  [2] 23.672 (9.771) |  [3] 33.334 (9.662) |  [4] 43.359 (10.025) |  [5] 53.767 (10.408) |  [6] 1:04.568 (10.801) |  [7] 1:15.756 (11.188) |  [8] 1:27.730 (11.974) |  [9] 1:39.694 (11.964)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.694  
RACE: 283    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:39.604  
Split times:   [1] 16.241 (16.241) |  [2] 27.425 (11.184) |  [3] 38.488 (11.063) |  [4] 49.512 (11.024) |  [5] 59.148 (9.636) |  [6] 1:08.794 (9.646) |  [7] 1:18.786 (9.992) |  [8] 1:29.077 (10.291) |  [9] 1:39.604 (10.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.604  
2 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:40.857  
Split times:   [1] 16.056 (16.056) |  [2] 27.252 (11.196) |  [3] 38.346 (11.094) |  [4] 49.376 (11.030) |  [5] 59.536 (10.160) |  [6] 1:09.483 (9.947) |  [7] 1:19.690 (10.207) |  [8] 1:30.320 (10.630) |  [9] 1:40.857 (10.537)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.857  
3 (2) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:41.755  
Split times:   [1] 16.137 (16.137) |  [2] 27.339 (11.202) |  [3] 38.405 (11.066) |  [4] 49.590 (11.185) |  [5] 59.869 (10.279) |  [6] 1:09.949 (10.080) |  [7] 1:20.315 (10.366) |  [8] 1:31.188 (10.873) |  [9] 1:41.755 (10.567)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.755  
4 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.763  
Split times:   [1] 15.863 (15.863) |  [2] 27.101 (11.238) |  [3] 38.237 (11.136) |  [4] 49.404 (11.167) |  [5] 1:00.049 (10.645) |  [6] 1:10.424 (10.375) |  [7] 1:21.055 (10.631) |  [8] 1:31.948 (10.893) |  [9] 1:51.763 (19.815)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.763  
- (5) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. no start
RACE: 284    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:55.951  
Split times:   [1] 20.420 (20.420) |  [2] 38.251 (17.831) |  [3] 54.517 (16.266) |  [4] 1:08.829 (14.312) |  [5] 1:18.965 (10.136) |  [6] 1:28.182 (9.217) |  [7] 1:37.407 (9.225) |  [8] 1:46.708 (9.301) |  [9] 1:55.951 (9.243)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.951  
2 (4) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:58.861  
Split times:   [1] 20.679 (20.679) |  [2] 38.456 (17.777) |  [3] 54.834 (16.378) |  [4] 1:09.081 (14.247) |  [5] 1:19.765 (10.684) |  [6] 1:29.540 (9.775) |  [7] 1:39.222 (9.682) |  [8] 1:49.002 (9.780) |  [9] 1:58.861 (9.859)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.861  
3 (2) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:59.620  
Split times:   [1] 20.503 (20.503) |  [2] 38.228 (17.725) |  [3] 54.681 (16.453) |  [4] 1:08.994 (14.313) |  [5] 1:19.649 (10.655) |  [6] 1:29.506 (9.857) |  [7] 1:39.539 (10.033) |  [8] 1:49.796 (10.257) |  [9] 1:59.620 (9.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.620  
4 (3) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:59.878  
Split times:   [1] 20.279 (20.279) |  [2] 37.996 (17.717) |  [3] 54.195 (16.199) |  [4] 1:08.837 (14.642) |  [5] 1:19.691 (10.854) |  [6] 1:29.846 (10.155) |  [7] 1:39.764 (9.918) |  [8] 1:49.907 (10.143) |  [9] 1:59.878 (9.971)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.878  
5 (5) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 20.113 (20.113) |  [2] 38.089 (17.976) |  [3] 54.364 (16.275) |  [4] 1:08.886 (14.522) |  [5] 1:32.964 (24.078) |  [6] 1:44.766 (11.802) |  [7] 1:56.305 (11.539) |  [8] 2:07.328 (11.023) |  [9] 10:22:20.695  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 285    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:29.860  
Split times:   [1] 13.329 (13.329) |  [2] 23.095 (9.766) |  [3] 32.704 (9.609) |  [4] 42.442 (9.738) |  [5] 52.190 (9.748) |  [6] 1:01.764 (9.574) |  [7] 1:11.233 (9.469) |  [8] 1:20.636 (9.403) |  [9] 1:29.860 (9.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.860  
2 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:30.127  
Split times:   [1] 13.104 (13.104) |  [2] 22.836 (9.732) |  [3] 32.502 (9.666) |  [4] 42.204 (9.702) |  [5] 51.971 (9.767) |  [6] 1:01.594 (9.623) |  [7] 1:11.261 (9.667) |  [8] 1:20.876 (9.615) |  [9] 1:30.127 (9.251)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.127  
3 (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:30.530  
Split times:   [1] 12.942 (12.942) |  [2] 22.703 (9.761) |  [3] 32.387 (9.684) |  [4] 42.094 (9.707) |  [5] 51.868 (9.774) |  [6] 1:01.477 (9.609) |  [7] 1:11.208 (9.731) |  [8] 1:21.090 (9.882) |  [9] 1:30.530 (9.440)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.530  
4 (5) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:30.704  
Split times:   [1] 13.196 (13.196) |  [2] 22.951 (9.755) |  [3] 32.592 (9.641) |  [4] 42.310 (9.718) |  [5] 52.087 (9.777) |  [6] 1:01.684 (9.597) |  [7] 1:11.447 (9.763) |  [8] 1:21.275 (9.828) |  [9] 1:30.704 (9.429)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.704  
5 (4) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:32.505  
Split times:   [1] 13.774 (13.774) |  [2] 23.356 (9.582) |  [3] 32.863 (9.507) |  [4] 42.528 (9.665) |  [5] 52.290 (9.762) |  [6] 1:01.943 (9.653) |  [7] 1:11.669 (9.726) |  [8] 1:21.970 (10.301) |  [9] 1:32.505 (10.535)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.505  
RACE: 286    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:31.456  
Split times:   [1] 13.697 (13.697) |  [2] 23.409 (9.712) |  [3] 33.174 (9.765) |  [4] 43.077 (9.903) |  [5] 52.647 (9.570) |  [6] 1:02.195 (9.548) |  [7] 1:11.940 (9.745) |  [8] 1:21.854 (9.914) |  [9] 1:31.456 (9.603)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.456  
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:31.516  
Split times:   [1] 13.190 (13.190) |  [2] 23.039 (9.849) |  [3] 32.807 (9.768) |  [4] 42.758 (9.951) |  [5] 52.540 (9.782) |  [6] 1:02.147 (9.607) |  [7] 1:11.848 (9.701) |  [8] 1:21.793 (9.945) |  [9] 1:31.516 (9.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.516  
3 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:31.604  
Split times:   [1] 13.828 (13.828) |  [2] 23.511 (9.683) |  [3] 33.279 (9.768) |  [4] 43.166 (9.887) |  [5] 52.742 (9.576) |  [6] 1:02.391 (9.649) |  [7] 1:12.048 (9.657) |  [8] 1:21.946 (9.898) |  [9] 1:31.604 (9.659)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.604  
4 (5) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:54.090   advanced
Split times:   [1] 13.448 (13.448) |  [2] 23.118 (9.670) |  [3] 32.905 (9.787) |  [4] 42.838 (9.933) |  [5] 1:14.035 (31.197) |  [6] 1:29.860 (15.825) |  [7] 1:41.169 (11.309) |  [8] 1:54.088 (12.919) |  [9] 10:28:48.118  Official Finish Time: 1:54.090  
5 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.306 (13.306) |  [2] 23.140 (9.834) |  [3] 33.003 (9.863) |  [4] 42.857 (9.854) |  [5] 1:12.122 (29.265) |  [6] 1:36.032 (23.910) |  [7] 1:48.468 (12.436) |  [8] 10:28:48.118  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 316    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:36.493  
Split times:   [1] 13.519 (13.519) |  [2] 23.713 (10.194) |  [3] 33.830 (10.117) |  [4] 43.702 (9.872) |  [5] 53.806 (10.104) |  [6] 1:04.300 (10.494) |  [7] 1:15.043 (10.743) |  [8] 1:26.010 (10.967) |  [9] 1:36.493 (10.484)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.493  
2 (1) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:48.783  
Split times:   [1] 13.424 (13.424) |  [2] 23.605 (10.181) |  [3] 33.884 (10.279) |  [4] 44.617 (10.733) |  [5] 56.257 (11.640) |  [6] 1:08.742 (12.485) |  [7] 1:22.028 (13.286) |  [8] 1:35.703 (13.675) |  [9] 1:48.783 (13.081)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.783  
RACE: 317    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.026  
Split times:   [1] 12.717 (12.717) |  [2] 22.379 (9.662) |  [3] 32.282 (9.903) |  [4] 42.471 (10.189) |  [5] 52.963 (10.492) |  [6] 1:03.924 (10.961) |  [7] 1:15.203 (11.279) |  [8] 1:26.916 (11.713) |  [9] 1:38.026 (11.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.026  
2 (1) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:38.711  
Split times:   [1] 13.317 (13.317) |  [2] 23.272 (9.955) |  [3] 32.977 (9.705) |  [4] 43.111 (10.134) |  [5] 53.333 (10.222) |  [6] 1:03.999 (10.666) |  [7] 1:15.441 (11.442) |  [8] 1:27.099 (11.658) |  [9] 1:38.711 (11.613)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.711  
3 (5) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:41.338  
Split times:   [1] 14.133 (14.133) |  [2] 24.248 (10.115) |  [3] 34.594 (10.346) |  [4] 45.051 (10.457) |  [5] 55.954 (10.903) |  [6] 1:07.216 (11.262) |  [7] 1:18.691 (11.475) |  [8] 1:30.019 (11.328) |  [9] 1:41.338 (11.320)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.338  
4 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:43.066  
Split times:   [1] 14.172 (14.172) |  [2] 24.741 (10.569) |  [3] 35.223 (10.482) |  [4] 46.333 (11.110) |  [5] 57.302 (10.969) |  [6] 1:08.383 (11.081) |  [7] 1:19.804 (11.421) |  [8] 1:31.459 (11.655) |  [9] 1:43.066 (11.608)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.066  
5 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.187  
Split times:   [1] 14.079 (14.079) |  [2] 24.638 (10.559) |  [3] 35.178 (10.540) |  [4] 46.544 (11.366) |  [5] 57.875 (11.331) |  [6] 1:09.750 (11.875) |  [7] 1:22.170 (12.420) |  [8] 1:34.794 (12.624) |  [9] 1:47.187 (12.394)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.187  
RACE: 318    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:46.343  
Split times:   [1] 17.350 (17.350) |  [2] 32.282 (14.932) |  [3] 45.815 (13.533) |  [4] 57.484 (11.669) |  [5] 1:07.501 (10.017) |  [6] 1:17.147 (9.646) |  [7] 1:26.768 (9.621) |  [8] 1:36.480 (9.712) |  [9] 1:46.343 (9.864)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.343  
2 (1) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.449  
Split times:   [1] 16.860 (16.860) |  [2] 31.668 (14.808) |  [3] 45.441 (13.773) |  [4] 57.286 (11.845) |  [5] 1:07.717 (10.431) |  [6] 1:17.257 (9.540) |  [7] 1:26.871 (9.614) |  [8] 1:36.683 (9.812) |  [9] 1:46.449 (9.767)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.449  
3 (2) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:46.941  
Split times:   [1] 17.103 (17.103) |  [2] 31.955 (14.852) |  [3] 45.500 (13.545) |  [4] 57.368 (11.868) |  [5] 1:07.973 (10.605) |  [6] 1:17.747 (9.774) |  [7] 1:27.374 (9.627) |  [8] 1:37.230 (9.856) |  [9] 1:46.941 (9.712)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.941  
4 (3) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:47.760  
Split times:   [1] 17.205 (17.205) |  [2] 32.063 (14.858) |  [3] 45.644 (13.581) |  [4] 57.588 (11.944) |  [5] 1:08.061 (10.473) |  [6] 1:17.834 (9.773) |  [7] 1:27.541 (9.707) |  [8] 1:37.468 (9.927) |  [9] 1:47.756 (10.288)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.760  
- (4) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 319    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:31.600  
Split times:   [1] 13.063 (13.063) |  [2] 22.494 (9.431) |  [3] 31.903 (9.409) |  [4] 41.541 (9.638) |  [5] 51.407 (9.866) |  [6] 1:01.348 (9.941) |  [7] 1:11.133 (9.785) |  [8] 1:21.460 (10.327) |  [9] 1:31.600 (10.140)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.600  
2 (5) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:31.941  
Split times:   [1] 13.360 (13.360) |  [2] 22.779 (9.419) |  [3] 32.175 (9.396) |  [4] 41.666 (9.491) |  [5] 51.476 (9.810) |  [6] 1:01.129 (9.653) |  [7] 1:11.013 (9.884) |  [8] 1:21.330 (10.317) |  [9] 1:31.941 (10.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.941  
3 (2) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:34.037  
Split times:   [1] 13.153 (13.153) |  [2] 22.589 (9.436) |  [3] 32.008 (9.419) |  [4] 41.599 (9.591) |  [5] 51.478 (9.879) |  [6] 1:01.589 (10.111) |  [7] 1:12.229 (10.640) |  [8] 1:23.238 (11.009) |  [9] 1:34.037 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.037  
4 (4) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:35.869  
Split times:   [1] 13.249 (13.249) |  [2] 22.888 (9.639) |  [3] 32.348 (9.460) |  [4] 41.769 (9.421) |  [5] 51.621 (9.852) |  [6] 1:02.093 (10.472) |  [7] 1:13.137 (11.044) |  [8] 1:24.906 (11.769) |  [9] 1:35.869 (10.963)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.869  
- (3) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 13.765 (13.765) |  [2] 23.205 (9.440) |  [3] 32.516 (9.311) |  [4] 41.920 (9.404) |  [5] 51.641 (9.721) |  [6] 1:01.757 (10.116) |  [7] 1:12.423 (10.666) |  [8] 1:23.394 (10.971) |  [9] 1:34.444 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 320    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:36.662  
Split times:   [1] 15.990 (15.990) |  [2] 26.903 (10.913) |  [3] 37.294 (10.391) |  [4] 47.189 (9.895) |  [5] 56.884 (9.695) |  [6] 1:06.520 (9.636) |  [7] 1:16.459 (9.939) |  [8] 1:26.663 (10.204) |  [9] 1:36.662 (9.999)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.662  
2 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:36.696  
Split times:   [1] 15.883 (15.883) |  [2] 26.786 (10.903) |  [3] 37.184 (10.398) |  [4] 47.089 (9.905) |  [5] 56.779 (9.690) |  [6] 1:06.497 (9.718) |  [7] 1:16.517 (10.020) |  [8] 1:26.799 (10.282) |  [9] 1:36.696 (9.897)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.696  
3 (2) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:36.889  
Split times:   [1] 16.305 (16.305) |  [2] 27.139 (10.834) |  [3] 37.610 (10.471) |  [4] 47.500 (9.890) |  [5] 57.091 (9.591) |  [6] 1:06.782 (9.691) |  [7] 1:16.606 (9.824) |  [8] 1:26.946 (10.340) |  [9] 1:36.889 (9.943)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.889  
4 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:38.172  
Split times:   [1] 16.094 (16.094) |  [2] 27.026 (10.932) |  [3] 37.441 (10.415) |  [4] 47.302 (9.861) |  [5] 56.978 (9.676) |  [6] 1:06.667 (9.689) |  [7] 1:16.729 (10.062) |  [8] 1:27.334 (10.605) |  [9] 1:38.172 (10.838)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.172  
RACE: 321    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:32.087  
Split times:   [1] 14.498 (14.498) |  [2] 25.065 (10.567) |  [3] 35.584 (10.519) |  [4] 45.281 (9.697) |  [5] 54.603 (9.322) |  [6] 1:03.789 (9.186) |  [7] 1:13.212 (9.423) |  [8] 1:22.769 (9.557) |  [9] 1:32.087 (9.318)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.087  
2 (5) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:32.620  
Split times:   [1] 14.766 (14.766) |  [2] 25.316 (10.550) |  [3] 35.725 (10.409) |  [4] 45.392 (9.667) |  [5] 55.016 (9.624) |  [6] 1:04.486 (9.470) |  [7] 1:13.895 (9.409) |  [8] 1:23.318 (9.423) |  [9] 1:32.620 (9.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.620  
3 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:33.072  
Split times:   [1] 14.614 (14.614) |  [2] 25.169 (10.555) |  [3] 35.438 (10.269) |  [4] 45.135 (9.697) |  [5] 54.828 (9.693) |  [6] 1:04.097 (9.269) |  [7] 1:13.395 (9.298) |  [8] 1:22.902 (9.507) |  [9] 1:33.072 (10.170)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.072  
4 (3) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:33.106  
Split times:   [1] 15.044 (15.044) |  [2] 25.523 (10.479) |  [3] 36.020 (10.497) |  [4] 45.666 (9.646) |  [5] 55.063 (9.397) |  [6] 1:04.706 (9.643) |  [7] 1:14.060 (9.354) |  [8] 1:23.723 (9.663) |  [9] 1:33.106 (9.383)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.106  
5 (6) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:34.755  
Split times:   [1] 14.454 (14.454) |  [2] 24.957 (10.503) |  [3] 35.442 (10.485) |  [4] 45.223 (9.781) |  [5] 54.994 (9.771) |  [6] 1:04.428 (9.434) |  [7] 1:14.165 (9.737) |  [8] 1:24.334 (10.169) |  [9] 1:34.755 (10.421)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.755  
- (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.785 (14.785) |  [2] 25.407 (10.622) |  [3] 35.899 (10.492) |  [4] 45.548 (9.649) |  [5] 54.983 (9.435) |  [6] 1:04.194 (9.211) |  [7] 1:13.501 (9.307) |  [8] 1:22.966 (9.465) |  [9] 1:32.890 (9.924)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1. 28. 1. 68 30
2. 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 4. 1. 6. 44 11
3. 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2. 5. 5. 29 12
5. 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 5. 2. 11. 26 18
6. 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 7. 7. 2. 25 16
7. 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 8. 4. 4. 17 16
8. 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 10. 6. 12. 3 28
9. 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 6. 11. 15. 3 32
10. 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 24. 13. 7. 2 44
11. 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 9. 14. 8. 1 31
12. 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 19. 8. 10. 1 37
13. 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 14. 9. 14. 37
14. 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 12. 18. 9. 39
15. 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 11. 12. 16. 39
16. 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13. 10. 17. 40
17. 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 16. 19. 13. 48
18. 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 17. 16. 19. 52
19. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 20. 15. 20. 55
20. 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 18. 20. 21. 59
21. 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 22. 22. 18. 62
22. 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 21. 17. 26. 64
23. 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 15. 25. 27. 67
24. 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 23. 22. 70
25. 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 27. 21. 23. 71
26. 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 23. 26. 24. 73
27. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 26. 24. 28. 78
28. 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 28. 27. 25. 80