|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:51.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.084 (13.084) | [2] 29.967 (16.883) | [3] 45.310 (15.343) | [4] 59.698 (14.388) | [5] 1:12.311 (12.613) | [6] 1:25.158 (12.847) | [7] 1:37.730 (12.572) | [8] 1:49.039 (11.309) | [9] 1:59.709 (10.670) | [10] 2:10.317 (10.608) | [11] 2:20.945 (10.628) | [12] 2:31.408 (10.463) | [13] 2:41.775 (10.367) | [14] 2:51.951 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 2:51.951 |
|
2 |
(7) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.411 (13.411) | [2] 30.234 (16.823) | [3] 45.554 (15.320) | [4] 59.698 (14.144) | [5] 1:12.212 (12.514) | [6] 1:25.050 (12.838) | [7] 1:37.612 (12.562) | [8] 1:49.139 (11.527) | [9] 1:59.815 (10.676) | [10] 2:10.418 (10.603) | [11] 2:21.028 (10.610) | [12] 2:31.527 (10.499) | [13] 2:41.856 (10.329) | [14] 2:52.065 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 2:52.065 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
2:52.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.606 (13.606) | [2] 30.385 (16.779) | [3] 45.679 (15.294) | [4] 59.926 (14.247) | [5] 1:12.739 (12.813) | [6] 1:25.636 (12.897) | [7] 1:37.974 (12.338) | [8] 1:49.423 (11.449) | [9] 1:59.982 (10.559) | [10] 2:10.519 (10.537) | [11] 2:21.145 (10.626) | [12] 2:31.661 (10.516) | [13] 2:41.977 (10.316) | [14] 2:52.190 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 2:52.190 |
|
4 |
(6) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:52.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.258 (13.258) | [2] 30.136 (16.878) | [3] 45.451 (15.315) | [4] 59.833 (14.382) | [5] 1:12.435 (12.602) | [6] 1:25.214 (12.779) | [7] 1:37.879 (12.665) | [8] 1:49.338 (11.459) | [9] 1:59.957 (10.619) | [10] 2:10.676 (10.719) | [11] 2:21.206 (10.530) | [12] 2:31.813 (10.607) | [13] 2:42.195 (10.382) | [14] 2:52.199 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 2:52.199 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.726 (13.726) | [2] 30.498 (16.772) | [3] 45.769 (15.271) | [4] 59.903 (14.134) | [5] 1:12.547 (12.644) | [6] 1:25.208 (12.661) | [7] 1:37.829 (12.621) | [8] 1:49.212 (11.383) | [9] 2:00.652 (11.440) | [10] 2:11.558 (10.906) | [11] 2:21.904 (10.346) | [12] 2:32.390 (10.486) | [13] 2:43.305 (10.915) | [14] 2:54.704 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 2:54.704 |
|
6 |
(2) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:57.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.681 (13.681) | [2] 30.504 (16.823) | [3] 45.835 (15.331) | [4] 1:00.096 (14.261) | [5] 1:12.656 (12.560) | [6] 1:25.439 (12.783) | [7] 1:38.152 (12.713) | [8] 1:49.822 (11.670) | [9] 2:00.732 (10.910) | [10] 2:11.772 (11.040) | [11] 2:23.173 (11.401) | [12] 2:34.738 (11.565) | [13] 2:46.302 (11.564) | [14] 2:57.579 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 2:57.579 |
|
7 |
(4) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.673 (13.673) | [2] 30.618 (16.945) | [3] 46.013 (15.395) | [4] 1:00.183 (14.170) | [5] 1:12.762 (12.579) | [6] 1:25.594 (12.832) | [7] 1:38.048 (12.454) | [8] 1:49.700 (11.652) | [9] 2:00.840 (11.140) | [10] 2:11.889 (11.049) | [11] 2:23.056 (11.167) | [12] 2:34.633 (11.577) | [13] 2:46.551 (11.918) | [14] 2:58.486 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 2:58.486 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:45.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.130 (12.130) | [2] 28.109 (15.979) | [3] 42.854 (14.745) | [4] 55.548 (12.694) | [5] 1:08.266 (12.718) | [6] 1:20.095 (11.829) | [7] 1:30.829 (10.734) | [8] 1:42.147 (11.318) | [9] 1:53.038 (10.891) | [10] 2:03.267 (10.229) | [11] 2:13.794 (10.527) | [12] 2:23.884 (10.090) | [13] 2:34.208 (10.324) | [14] 2:45.146 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 2:45.146 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.950 (11.950) | [2] 27.870 (15.920) | [3] 42.430 (14.560) | [4] 55.069 (12.639) | [5] 1:07.936 (12.867) | [6] 1:19.710 (11.774) | [7] 1:30.592 (10.882) | [8] 1:41.652 (11.060) | [9] 1:52.433 (10.781) | [10] 2:03.053 (10.620) | [11] 2:13.704 (10.651) | [12] 2:24.508 (10.804) | [13] 2:35.694 (11.186) | [14] 2:46.810 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 2:46.810 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:46.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.829 (11.829) | [2] 27.768 (15.939) | [3] 42.504 (14.736) | [4] 55.330 (12.826) | [5] 1:08.164 (12.834) | [6] 1:19.784 (11.620) | [7] 1:30.511 (10.727) | [8] 1:41.960 (11.449) | [9] 1:52.759 (10.799) | [10] 2:03.436 (10.677) | [11] 2:13.839 (10.403) | [12] 2:24.497 (10.658) | [13] 2:35.766 (11.269) | [14] 2:46.950 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 2:46.950 |
|
4 |
(6) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:47.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.667 (11.667) | [2] 27.633 (15.966) | [3] 42.349 (14.716) | [4] 55.192 (12.843) | [5] 1:08.053 (12.861) | [6] 1:19.726 (11.673) | [7] 1:30.221 (10.495) | [8] 1:41.697 (11.476) | [9] 1:52.519 (10.822) | [10] 2:03.195 (10.676) | [11] 2:13.789 (10.594) | [12] 2:24.744 (10.955) | [13] 2:35.948 (11.204) | [14] 2:47.032 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 2:47.032 |
|
5 |
(2) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.321 (12.321) | [2] 28.037 (15.716) | [3] 42.742 (14.705) | [4] 55.457 (12.715) | [5] 1:08.331 (12.874) | [6] 1:20.000 (11.669) | [7] 1:30.758 (10.758) | [8] 1:42.073 (11.315) | [9] 1:53.137 (11.064) | [10] 2:04.022 (10.885) | [11] 2:15.037 (11.015) | [12] 2:26.145 (11.108) | [13] 2:37.948 (11.803) | [14] 2:49.612 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 2:49.612 |
|
6 |
(7) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:51.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.922 (11.922) | [2] 27.838 (15.916) | [3] 42.617 (14.779) | [4] 55.400 (12.783) | [5] 1:08.209 (12.809) | [6] 1:19.582 (11.373) | [7] 1:30.412 (10.830) | [8] 1:41.877 (11.465) | [9] 1:52.691 (10.814) | [10] 2:03.478 (10.787) | [11] 2:14.661 (11.183) | [12] 2:26.466 (11.805) | [13] 2:39.083 (12.617) | [14] 2:51.736 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 2:51.736 |
|
7 |
(4) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:10.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.248 (12.248) | [2] 28.315 (16.067) | [3] 42.972 (14.657) | [4] 55.759 (12.787) | [5] 1:08.495 (12.736) | [6] 1:20.604 (12.109) | [7] 1:32.242 (11.638) | [8] 1:44.706 (12.464) | [9] 1:57.810 (13.104) | [10] 2:11.731 (13.921) | [11] 2:26.998 (15.267) | [12] 2:41.195 (14.197) | [13] 2:56.148 (14.953) | [14] 3:10.879 (14.731) Official Finish Time: 3:10.879 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
2:44.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.072 (12.072) | [2] 27.495 (15.423) | [3] 40.005 (12.510) | [4] 52.330 (12.325) | [5] 1:04.665 (12.335) | [6] 1:16.600 (11.935) | [7] 1:27.844 (11.244) | [8] 1:38.732 (10.888) | [9] 1:49.335 (10.603) | [10] 1:59.844 (10.509) | [11] 2:10.982 (11.138) | [12] 2:22.205 (11.223) | [13] 2:33.392 (11.187) | [14] 2:44.279 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 2:44.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.221 (12.221) | [2] 27.642 (15.421) | [3] 40.138 (12.496) | [4] 52.594 (12.456) | [5] 1:04.903 (12.309) | [6] 1:16.711 (11.808) | [7] 1:27.966 (11.255) | [8] 1:38.885 (10.919) | [9] 1:49.702 (10.817) | [10] 2:00.146 (10.444) | [11] 2:10.928 (10.782) | [12] 2:22.087 (11.159) | [13] 2:33.601 (11.514) | [14] 2:44.529 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 2:44.529 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:44.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.395 (12.395) | [2] 27.935 (15.540) | [3] 40.308 (12.373) | [4] 52.780 (12.472) | [5] 1:05.116 (12.336) | [6] 1:16.847 (11.731) | [7] 1:28.309 (11.462) | [8] 1:38.832 (10.523) | [9] 1:49.622 (10.790) | [10] 2:00.047 (10.425) | [11] 2:10.775 (10.728) | [12] 2:22.229 (11.454) | [13] 2:33.729 (11.500) | [14] 2:44.653 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 2:44.653 |
|
4 |
(7) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:58.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.768 (11.768) | [2] 27.359 (15.591) | [3] 39.850 (12.491) | [4] 52.222 (12.372) | [5] 1:04.569 (12.347) | [6] 1:16.478 (11.909) | [7] 1:27.735 (11.257) | [8] 1:38.793 (11.058) | [9] 1:50.567 (11.774) | [10] 2:02.853 (12.286) | [11] 2:15.994 (13.141) | [12] 2:30.018 (14.024) | [13] 2:44.533 (14.515) | [14] 2:58.209 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 2:58.209 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:02.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.667 (11.667) | [2] 27.163 (15.496) | [3] 39.870 (12.707) | [4] 52.505 (12.635) | [5] 1:04.796 (12.291) | [6] 1:16.732 (11.936) | [7] 1:28.306 (11.574) | [8] 1:39.788 (11.482) | [9] 1:52.046 (12.258) | [10] 2:05.555 (13.509) | [11] 2:19.109 (13.554) | [12] 2:34.385 (15.276) | [13] 2:48.362 (13.977) | [14] 3:02.424 (14.062) Official Finish Time: 3:02.424 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
3:04.730 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 11.956 (11.956) | [2] 26.789 (14.833) | [3] 39.616 (12.827) | [4] 52.076 (12.460) | [5] 1:04.389 (12.313) | [6] 1:16.282 (11.893) | [7] 1:27.594 (11.312) | [8] 1:38.620 (11.026) | [9] 2:01.446 (22.826) | [10] 2:15.625 (14.179) | [11] 2:27.990 (12.365) | [12] 2:40.289 (12.299) | [13] 2:52.668 (12.379) | [14] 3:04.730 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 3:04.730 |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:55.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.785 (12.785) | [2] 28.583 (15.798) | [3] 43.255 (14.672) | [4] 57.542 (14.287) | [5] 1:11.584 (14.042) | [6] 1:25.482 (13.898) | [7] 1:38.868 (13.386) | [8] 1:51.726 (12.858) | [9] 2:04.219 (12.493) | [10] 2:15.514 (11.295) | [11] 2:25.354 (9.840) | [12] 2:35.186 (9.832) | [13] 2:45.157 (9.971) | [14] 2:55.001 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 2:55.001 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.252 (12.252) | [2] 28.294 (16.042) | [3] 42.982 (14.688) | [4] 57.284 (14.302) | [5] 1:11.338 (14.054) | [6] 1:25.207 (13.869) | [7] 1:38.631 (13.424) | [8] 1:51.524 (12.893) | [9] 2:04.003 (12.479) | [10] 2:15.549 (11.546) | [11] 2:25.726 (10.177) | [12] 2:35.897 (10.171) | [13] 2:46.131 (10.234) | [14] 2:56.090 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 2:56.090 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:56.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.127 (13.127) | [2] 28.878 (15.751) | [3] 43.503 (14.625) | [4] 57.797 (14.294) | [5] 1:11.866 (14.069) | [6] 1:25.714 (13.848) | [7] 1:38.977 (13.263) | [8] 1:51.818 (12.841) | [9] 2:04.289 (12.471) | [10] 2:15.736 (11.447) | [11] 2:25.722 (9.986) | [12] 2:35.956 (10.234) | [13] 2:46.173 (10.217) | [14] 2:56.109 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 2:56.109 |
|
4 |
(6) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:58.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.849 (12.849) | [2] 28.713 (15.864) | [3] 43.400 (14.687) | [4] 57.708 (14.308) | [5] 1:11.764 (14.056) | [6] 1:25.644 (13.880) | [7] 1:39.092 (13.448) | [8] 1:51.994 (12.902) | [9] 2:04.386 (12.392) | [10] 2:15.784 (11.398) | [11] 2:26.407 (10.623) | [12] 2:36.901 (10.494) | [13] 2:47.904 (11.003) | [14] 2:58.543 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 2:58.543 |
|
5 |
(3) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
2:58.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.482 (12.482) | [2] 28.420 (15.938) | [3] 43.117 (14.697) | [4] 57.397 (14.280) | [5] 1:11.459 (14.062) | [6] 1:25.322 (13.863) | [7] 1:38.766 (13.444) | [8] 1:51.624 (12.858) | [9] 2:04.120 (12.496) | [10] 2:15.702 (11.582) | [11] 2:26.234 (10.532) | [12] 2:37.040 (10.806) | [13] 2:48.081 (11.041) | [14] 2:58.639 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 2:58.639 |
|
6 |
(5) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.963 (12.963) | [2] 29.013 (16.050) | [3] 43.675 (14.662) | [4] 57.887 (14.212) | [5] 1:11.909 (14.022) | [6] 1:25.855 (13.946) | [7] 1:39.225 (13.370) | [8] 1:52.093 (12.868) | [9] 2:04.508 (12.415) | [10] 2:16.170 (11.662) | [11] 2:26.638 (10.468) | [12] 2:37.451 (10.813) | [13] 2:48.453 (11.002) | [14] 2:59.152 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 2:59.152 |
|
7 |
(7) |
168. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.346 (13.346) | [2] 29.194 (15.848) | [3] 43.866 (14.672) | [4] 58.027 (14.161) | [5] 1:12.070 (14.043) | [6] 1:25.937 (13.867) | [7] 1:40.068 (14.131) | [8] 1:54.435 (14.367) | [9] 2:09.254 (14.819) | [10] 2:25.117 (15.863) | [11] 2:42.076 (16.959) | [12] 2:59.251 (17.175) | [13] 14:36:01.703 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.028 (12.028) | [2] 28.267 (16.239) | [3] 42.697 (14.430) | [4] 56.584 (13.887) | [5] 1:10.001 (13.417) | [6] 1:22.213 (12.212) | [7] 1:33.080 (10.867) | [8] 1:43.547 (10.467) | [9] 1:53.856 (10.309) | [10] 2:04.172 (10.316) | [11] 2:14.593 (10.421) | [12] 2:25.146 (10.553) | [13] 2:35.966 (10.820) | [14] 2:46.617 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 2:46.617 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.292 (12.292) | [2] 28.541 (16.249) | [3] 42.950 (14.409) | [4] 56.849 (13.899) | [5] 1:10.178 (13.329) | [6] 1:22.347 (12.169) | [7] 1:33.263 (10.916) | [8] 1:43.664 (10.401) | [9] 1:53.984 (10.320) | [10] 2:04.243 (10.259) | [11] 2:14.665 (10.422) | [12] 2:25.273 (10.608) | [13] 2:36.133 (10.860) | [14] 2:46.799 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 2:46.799 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
2:49.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.400 (12.400) | [2] 28.829 (16.429) | [3] 43.209 (14.380) | [4] 57.102 (13.893) | [5] 1:10.317 (13.215) | [6] 1:22.482 (12.165) | [7] 1:33.493 (11.011) | [8] 1:43.893 (10.400) | [9] 1:54.381 (10.488) | [10] 2:04.695 (10.314) | [11] 2:15.277 (10.582) | [12] 2:26.261 (10.984) | [13] 2:37.666 (11.405) | [14] 2:49.109 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 2:49.109 |
|
4 |
(6) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.554 (12.554) | [2] 28.970 (16.416) | [3] 43.305 (14.335) | [4] 57.199 (13.894) | [5] 1:10.419 (13.220) | [6] 1:22.648 (12.229) | [7] 1:33.690 (11.042) | [8] 1:44.023 (10.333) | [9] 1:54.484 (10.461) | [10] 2:05.100 (10.616) | [11] 2:15.800 (10.700) | [12] 2:26.871 (11.071) | [13] 2:38.584 (11.713) | [14] 2:50.261 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 2:50.261 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:51.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.434 (12.434) | [2] 28.663 (16.229) | [3] 43.066 (14.403) | [4] 56.959 (13.893) | [5] 1:10.257 (13.298) | [6] 1:22.775 (12.518) | [7] 1:33.836 (11.061) | [8] 1:44.180 (10.344) | [9] 1:54.608 (10.428) | [10] 2:05.474 (10.866) | [11] 2:16.839 (11.365) | [12] 2:28.531 (11.692) | [13] 2:40.440 (11.909) | [14] 2:51.834 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 2:51.834 |
|
6 |
(4) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.130 (12.130) | [2] 28.373 (16.243) | [3] 42.802 (14.429) | [4] 56.700 (13.898) | [5] 1:10.077 (13.377) | [6] 1:22.120 (12.043) | [7] 1:33.354 (11.234) | [8] 1:43.750 (10.396) | [9] 1:54.321 (10.571) | [10] 2:05.749 (11.428) | [11] 2:18.588 (12.839) | [12] 2:31.756 (13.168) | [13] 2:46.890 (15.134) | [14] 3:01.610 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 3:01.610 |
|
- |
(7) |
168. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:45.438 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 11.469 (11.469) | [2] 26.021 (14.552) | [3] 39.332 (13.311) | [4] 52.580 (13.248) | [5] 1:05.261 (12.681) | [6] 1:16.992 (11.731) | [7] 1:28.263 (11.271) | [8] 1:39.259 (10.996) | [9] 1:50.689 (11.430) | [10] 2:01.956 (11.267) | [11] 2:12.919 (10.963) | [12] 2:23.900 (10.981) | [13] 2:34.914 (11.014) | [14] 2:45.438 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 2:45.438 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.344 (11.344) | [2] 25.880 (14.536) | [3] 39.220 (13.340) | [4] 52.436 (13.216) | [5] 1:05.150 (12.714) | [6] 1:16.912 (11.762) | [7] 1:28.079 (11.167) | [8] 1:39.144 (11.065) | [9] 1:50.589 (11.445) | [10] 2:01.788 (11.199) | [11] 2:12.775 (10.987) | [12] 2:23.814 (11.039) | [13] 2:35.005 (11.191) | [14] 2:45.556 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 2:45.556 |
|
3 |
(5) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:45.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.531 (11.531) | [2] 26.278 (14.747) | [3] 39.533 (13.255) | [4] 52.865 (13.332) | [5] 1:05.622 (12.757) | [6] 1:17.364 (11.742) | [7] 1:28.440 (11.076) | [8] 1:39.462 (11.022) | [9] 1:50.940 (11.478) | [10] 2:02.028 (11.088) | [11] 2:12.949 (10.921) | [12] 2:24.183 (11.234) | [13] 2:35.288 (11.105) | [14] 2:45.813 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 2:45.813 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.575 (11.575) | [2] 26.144 (14.569) | [3] 39.449 (13.305) | [4] 52.695 (13.246) | [5] 1:05.430 (12.735) | [6] 1:17.260 (11.830) | [7] 1:28.362 (11.102) | [8] 1:39.352 (10.990) | [9] 1:50.805 (11.453) | [10] 2:02.165 (11.360) | [11] 2:13.158 (10.993) | [12] 2:24.358 (11.200) | [13] 2:35.813 (11.455) | [14] 2:47.436 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:47.436 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.764 (11.764) | [2] 26.598 (14.834) | [3] 39.835 (13.237) | [4] 53.097 (13.262) | [5] 1:05.939 (12.842) | [6] 1:17.599 (11.660) | [7] 1:28.920 (11.321) | [8] 1:40.159 (11.239) | [9] 1:51.283 (11.124) | [10] 2:02.349 (11.066) | [11] 2:13.274 (10.925) | [12] 2:24.811 (11.537) | [13] 2:36.735 (11.924) | [14] 2:48.807 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 2:48.807 |
|
6 |
(7) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.651 (11.651) | [2] 26.372 (14.721) | [3] 39.678 (13.306) | [4] 52.937 (13.259) | [5] 1:05.785 (12.848) | [6] 1:17.523 (11.738) | [7] 1:28.789 (11.266) | [8] 1:40.260 (11.471) | [9] 1:52.059 (11.799) | [10] 2:04.271 (12.212) | [11] 2:17.397 (13.126) | [12] 2:30.165 (12.768) | [13] 2:43.185 (13.020) | [14] 2:55.603 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 2:55.603 |
|
7 |
(6) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:57.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.182 (11.182) | [2] 25.732 (14.550) | [3] 39.105 (13.373) | [4] 52.312 (13.207) | [5] 1:05.059 (12.747) | [6] 1:17.287 (12.228) | [7] 1:28.670 (11.383) | [8] 1:39.926 (11.256) | [9] 1:51.617 (11.691) | [10] 2:04.160 (12.543) | [11] 2:17.086 (12.926) | [12] 2:29.940 (12.854) | [13] 2:43.111 (13.171) | [14] 2:57.233 (14.123) Official Finish Time: 2:57.233 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:52.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.202 (13.202) | [2] 31.862 (18.660) | [3] 48.855 (16.993) | [4] 1:05.104 (16.249) | [5] 1:19.861 (14.757) | [6] 1:30.397 (10.536) | [7] 1:40.809 (10.412) | [8] 1:51.221 (10.412) | [9] 2:01.547 (10.326) | [10] 2:11.781 (10.234) | [11] 2:21.975 (10.194) | [12] 2:31.999 (10.024) | [13] 2:42.426 (10.427) | [14] 2:52.369 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 2:52.369 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.608 (12.608) | [2] 31.363 (18.755) | [3] 48.364 (17.001) | [4] 1:04.746 (16.382) | [5] 1:19.701 (14.955) | [6] 1:30.221 (10.520) | [7] 1:40.602 (10.381) | [8] 1:51.011 (10.409) | [9] 2:01.335 (10.324) | [10] 2:11.591 (10.256) | [11] 2:21.887 (10.296) | [12] 2:31.966 (10.079) | [13] 2:42.395 (10.429) | [14] 2:52.736 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 2:52.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:53.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.045 (13.045) | [2] 31.711 (18.666) | [3] 48.703 (16.992) | [4] 1:04.997 (16.294) | [5] 1:19.761 (14.764) | [6] 1:30.140 (10.379) | [7] 1:40.520 (10.380) | [8] 1:50.924 (10.404) | [9] 2:01.248 (10.324) | [10] 2:11.524 (10.276) | [11] 2:21.856 (10.332) | [12] 2:32.262 (10.406) | [13] 2:42.771 (10.509) | [14] 2:53.115 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 2:53.115 |
|
4 |
(5) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.755 (12.755) | [2] 31.529 (18.774) | [3] 48.498 (16.969) | [4] 1:04.857 (16.359) | [5] 1:19.807 (14.950) | [6] 1:30.310 (10.503) | [7] 1:40.707 (10.397) | [8] 1:51.108 (10.401) | [9] 2:01.453 (10.345) | [10] 2:11.676 (10.223) | [11] 2:21.961 (10.285) | [12] 2:32.532 (10.571) | [13] 2:42.947 (10.415) | [14] 2:53.139 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 2:53.139 |
|
5 |
(6) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(2) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 13.324 (13.324) | [2] 31.991 (18.667) | [3] 49.060 (17.069) | [4] 1:05.216 (16.156) | [5] 1:19.974 (14.758) | [6] 1:30.538 (10.564) | [7] 1:41.017 (10.479) | [8] 1:51.348 (10.331) | [9] 2:01.625 (10.277) | [10] 2:11.872 (10.247) | [11] 2:22.267 (10.395) | [12] 2:33.129 (10.862) | [13] 2:44.650 (11.521) | [14] 2:56.559 (11.910) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:39.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.794 (13.794) | [2] 27.407 (13.613) | [3] 39.735 (12.328) | [4] 51.780 (12.045) | [5] 1:03.467 (11.687) | [6] 1:14.754 (11.287) | [7] 1:25.689 (10.935) | [8] 1:36.671 (10.982) | [9] 1:47.542 (10.871) | [10] 1:58.162 (10.620) | [11] 2:08.724 (10.562) | [12] 2:19.481 (10.757) | [13] 2:29.861 (10.380) | [14] 2:39.660 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 2:39.660 |
|
2 |
(5) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.433 (13.433) | [2] 26.865 (13.432) | [3] 39.576 (12.711) | [4] 51.661 (12.085) | [5] 1:03.370 (11.709) | [6] 1:14.651 (11.281) | [7] 1:25.601 (10.950) | [8] 1:36.557 (10.956) | [9] 1:47.301 (10.744) | [10] 1:58.114 (10.813) | [11] 2:08.653 (10.539) | [12] 2:19.461 (10.808) | [13] 2:30.377 (10.916) | [14] 2:41.114 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 2:41.114 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
2:41.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 27.563 (13.533) | [3] 39.915 (12.352) | [4] 51.874 (11.959) | [5] 1:03.565 (11.691) | [6] 1:14.858 (11.293) | [7] 1:25.746 (10.888) | [8] 1:36.747 (11.001) | [9] 1:47.638 (10.891) | [10] 1:58.245 (10.607) | [11] 2:08.811 (10.566) | [12] 2:19.615 (10.804) | [13] 2:30.473 (10.858) | [14] 2:41.221 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 2:41.221 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:41.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 28.035 (13.656) | [3] 40.276 (12.241) | [4] 52.177 (11.901) | [5] 1:03.820 (11.643) | [6] 1:15.118 (11.298) | [7] 1:25.933 (10.815) | [8] 1:36.854 (10.921) | [9] 1:47.750 (10.896) | [10] 1:58.482 (10.732) | [11] 2:08.942 (10.460) | [12] 2:19.843 (10.901) | [13] 2:30.865 (11.022) | [14] 2:41.766 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 2:41.766 |
|
5 |
(6) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:43.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 27.705 (13.604) | [3] 40.014 (12.309) | [4] 51.983 (11.969) | [5] 1:03.675 (11.692) | [6] 1:14.969 (11.294) | [7] 1:25.824 (10.855) | [8] 1:36.825 (11.001) | [9] 1:47.811 (10.986) | [10] 1:58.583 (10.772) | [11] 2:09.498 (10.915) | [12] 2:20.772 (11.274) | [13] 2:32.307 (11.535) | [14] 2:43.732 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 2:43.732 |
|
6 |
(7) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:44.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.840 (12.840) | [2] 26.744 (13.904) | [3] 39.456 (12.712) | [4] 51.561 (12.105) | [5] 1:03.255 (11.694) | [6] 1:14.551 (11.296) | [7] 1:25.516 (10.965) | [8] 1:36.493 (10.977) | [9] 1:47.511 (11.018) | [10] 1:58.544 (11.033) | [11] 2:09.947 (11.403) | [12] 2:21.221 (11.274) | [13] 2:32.643 (11.422) | [14] 2:44.014 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 2:44.014 |
|
7 |
(2) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.216 (14.216) | [2] 27.825 (13.609) | [3] 40.136 (12.311) | [4] 52.169 (12.033) | [5] 1:03.897 (11.728) | [6] 1:15.204 (11.307) | [7] 1:26.021 (10.817) | [8] 1:37.009 (10.988) | [9] 1:47.950 (10.941) | [10] 1:58.710 (10.760) | [11] 2:09.499 (10.789) | [12] 2:46.194 (36.695) | [13] 16:09:14.451 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.459 (12.459) | [2] 29.142 (16.683) | [3] 44.502 (15.360) | [4] 59.014 (14.512) | [5] 1:12.989 (13.975) | [6] 1:26.363 (13.374) | [7] 1:38.310 (11.947) | [8] 1:49.089 (10.779) | [9] 1:59.430 (10.341) | [10] 2:09.987 (10.557) | [11] 2:20.906 (10.919) | [12] 2:32.554 (11.648) | [13] 2:43.961 (11.407) | [14] 2:55.006 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 2:55.006 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.130 (12.130) | [2] 28.737 (16.607) | [3] 44.163 (15.426) | [4] 58.668 (14.505) | [5] 1:12.649 (13.981) | [6] 1:26.069 (13.420) | [7] 1:37.871 (11.802) | [8] 1:48.297 (10.426) | [9] 1:58.810 (10.513) | [10] 2:09.569 (10.759) | [11] 2:20.789 (11.220) | [12] 2:32.563 (11.774) | [13] 2:44.646 (12.083) | [14] 2:55.846 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 2:55.846 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.684 (12.684) | [2] 29.402 (16.718) | [3] 44.821 (15.419) | [4] 59.305 (14.484) | [5] 1:13.290 (13.985) | [6] 1:26.626 (13.336) | [7] 1:38.628 (12.002) | [8] 1:49.333 (10.705) | [9] 1:59.901 (10.568) | [10] 2:10.988 (11.087) | [11] 2:22.103 (11.115) | [12] 2:33.350 (11.247) | [13] 2:44.733 (11.383) | [14] 2:55.929 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 2:55.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:56.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.332 (12.332) | [2] 28.996 (16.664) | [3] 44.381 (15.385) | [4] 58.916 (14.535) | [5] 1:12.890 (13.974) | [6] 1:26.307 (13.417) | [7] 1:38.339 (12.032) | [8] 1:49.239 (10.900) | [9] 1:59.840 (10.601) | [10] 2:11.141 (11.301) | [11] 2:22.778 (11.637) | [12] 2:34.356 (11.578) | [13] 2:45.866 (11.510) | [14] 2:56.629 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 2:56.629 |
|
5 |
(7) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.087 (12.087) | [2] 28.836 (16.749) | [3] 44.234 (15.398) | [4] 58.757 (14.523) | [5] 1:12.753 (13.996) | [6] 1:26.151 (13.398) | [7] 1:38.167 (12.016) | [8] 1:48.552 (10.385) | [9] 1:58.928 (10.376) | [10] 2:09.999 (11.071) | [11] 2:22.225 (12.226) | [12] 2:35.776 (13.551) | [13] 2:49.041 (13.265) | [14] 3:01.601 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 3:01.601 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:02.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.017 (12.017) | [2] 28.609 (16.592) | [3] 44.063 (15.454) | [4] 58.573 (14.510) | [5] 1:12.542 (13.969) | [6] 1:25.969 (13.427) | [7] 1:38.167 (12.198) | [8] 1:48.989 (10.822) | [9] 1:59.810 (10.821) | [10] 2:11.110 (11.300) | [11] 2:22.879 (11.769) | [12] 2:35.718 (12.839) | [13] 2:49.251 (13.533) | [14] 3:02.289 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 3:02.289 |
|
7 |
(5) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:07.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.447 (12.447) | [2] 29.257 (16.810) | [3] 44.655 (15.398) | [4] 59.147 (14.492) | [5] 1:13.001 (13.854) | [6] 1:26.388 (13.387) | [7] 1:38.548 (12.160) | [8] 1:49.687 (11.139) | [9] 2:01.184 (11.497) | [10] 2:13.503 (12.319) | [11] 2:26.269 (12.766) | [12] 2:39.534 (13.265) | [13] 2:53.397 (13.863) | [14] 3:07.120 (13.723) Official Finish Time: 3:07.120 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.184 (10.184) | [2] 24.230 (14.046) | [3] 38.444 (14.214) | [4] 51.050 (12.606) | [5] 1:02.373 (11.323) | [6] 1:14.085 (11.712) | [7] 1:25.136 (11.051) | [8] 1:36.334 (11.198) | [9] 1:47.382 (11.048) | [10] 1:58.208 (10.826) | [11] 2:08.854 (10.646) | [12] 2:19.610 (10.756) | [13] 2:30.319 (10.709) | [14] 2:40.948 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 2:40.948 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:41.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 24.273 (14.491) | [3] 38.321 (14.048) | [4] 50.844 (12.523) | [5] 1:02.248 (11.404) | [6] 1:14.334 (12.086) | [7] 1:25.403 (11.069) | [8] 1:36.467 (11.064) | [9] 1:47.523 (11.056) | [10] 1:58.311 (10.788) | [11] 2:08.990 (10.679) | [12] 2:19.734 (10.744) | [13] 2:30.617 (10.883) | [14] 2:41.207 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 2:41.207 |
|
3 |
(6) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:41.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.518 (10.518) | [2] 24.668 (14.150) | [3] 38.724 (14.056) | [4] 51.378 (12.654) | [5] 1:02.475 (11.097) | [6] 1:14.589 (12.114) | [7] 1:25.636 (11.047) | [8] 1:36.653 (11.017) | [9] 1:47.735 (11.082) | [10] 1:58.504 (10.769) | [11] 2:09.158 (10.654) | [12] 2:19.905 (10.747) | [13] 2:30.834 (10.929) | [14] 2:41.297 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 2:41.297 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.893 (9.893) | [2] 24.359 (14.466) | [3] 38.432 (14.073) | [4] 50.970 (12.538) | [5] 1:02.314 (11.344) | [6] 1:14.451 (12.137) | [7] 1:25.502 (11.051) | [8] 1:36.565 (11.063) | [9] 1:47.632 (11.067) | [10] 1:58.407 (10.775) | [11] 2:09.086 (10.679) | [12] 2:19.820 (10.734) | [13] 2:30.749 (10.929) | [14] 2:41.299 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 2:41.299 |
|
5 |
(2) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 24.370 (14.356) | [3] 38.571 (14.201) | [4] 51.024 (12.453) | [5] 1:02.478 (11.454) | [6] 1:14.710 (12.232) | [7] 1:25.916 (11.206) | [8] 1:36.870 (10.954) | [9] 1:47.929 (11.059) | [10] 1:59.039 (11.110) | [11] 2:10.796 (11.757) | [12] 2:23.908 (13.112) | [13] 2:37.335 (13.427) | [14] 2:50.384 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 2:50.384 |
|
6 |
(5) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.386 (10.386) | [2] 24.531 (14.145) | [3] 38.601 (14.070) | [4] 51.293 (12.692) | [5] 1:02.443 (11.150) | [6] 1:14.542 (12.099) | [7] 1:41.935 (27.393) | [8] 1:56.274 (14.339) | [9] 2:10.642 (14.368) | [10] 2:24.262 (13.620) | [11] 2:37.400 (13.138) | [12] 2:50.906 (13.506) | [13] 17:27:16.257 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.104 (10.104) | [2] 21.875 (11.771) | [3] 33.005 (11.130) | [4] 43.984 (10.979) | [5] 54.931 (10.947) | [6] 1:05.986 (11.055) | [7] 1:17.116 (11.130) | [8] 1:28.241 (11.125) | [9] 1:39.541 (11.300) | [10] 1:50.761 (11.220) | [11] 2:01.808 (11.047) | [12] 2:12.886 (11.078) | [13] 2:23.914 (11.028) | [14] 2:34.867 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 2:34.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:34.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.709 (10.709) | [2] 22.083 (11.374) | [3] 33.256 (11.173) | [4] 44.185 (10.929) | [5] 55.101 (10.916) | [6] 1:06.084 (10.983) | [7] 1:17.226 (11.142) | [8] 1:28.338 (11.112) | [9] 1:39.652 (11.314) | [10] 1:50.881 (11.229) | [11] 2:01.913 (11.032) | [12] 2:13.019 (11.106) | [13] 2:24.079 (11.060) | [14] 2:34.964 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 2:34.964 |
|
3 |
(7) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.281 (11.281) | [2] 22.488 (11.207) | [3] 33.525 (11.037) | [4] 44.460 (10.935) | [5] 55.386 (10.926) | [6] 1:06.452 (11.066) | [7] 1:17.636 (11.184) | [8] 1:28.793 (11.157) | [9] 1:39.962 (11.169) | [10] 1:51.082 (11.120) | [11] 2:02.133 (11.051) | [12] 2:13.258 (11.125) | [13] 2:24.300 (11.042) | [14] 2:35.059 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 2:35.059 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:37.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.103 (11.103) | [2] 22.389 (11.286) | [3] 33.420 (11.031) | [4] 44.380 (10.960) | [5] 55.297 (10.917) | [6] 1:06.362 (11.065) | [7] 1:17.457 (11.095) | [8] 1:28.653 (11.196) | [9] 1:40.021 (11.368) | [10] 1:51.365 (11.344) | [11] 2:02.778 (11.413) | [12] 2:14.467 (11.689) | [13] 2:26.211 (11.744) | [14] 2:37.754 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 2:37.754 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:38.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.920 (9.920) | [2] 21.793 (11.873) | [3] 32.903 (11.110) | [4] 43.879 (10.976) | [5] 54.839 (10.960) | [6] 1:05.897 (11.058) | [7] 1:17.163 (11.266) | [8] 1:28.483 (11.320) | [9] 1:40.231 (11.748) | [10] 1:51.689 (11.458) | [11] 2:02.915 (11.226) | [12] 2:14.462 (11.547) | [13] 2:26.687 (12.225) | [14] 2:38.446 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 2:38.446 |
|
6 |
(6) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:47.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.532 (11.532) | [2] 22.648 (11.116) | [3] 33.719 (11.071) | [4] 44.594 (10.875) | [5] 55.690 (11.096) | [6] 1:06.702 (11.012) | [7] 1:18.016 (11.314) | [8] 1:29.665 (11.649) | [9] 1:42.097 (12.432) | [10] 1:54.820 (12.723) | [11] 2:07.966 (13.146) | [12] 2:21.263 (13.297) | [13] 2:34.697 (13.434) | [14] 2:47.416 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 2:47.416 |
|
7 |
(5) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.471 (10.471) | [2] 22.004 (11.533) | [3] 33.142 (11.138) | [4] 44.076 (10.934) | [5] 55.040 (10.964) | [6] 1:06.244 (11.204) | [7] 1:17.529 (11.285) | [8] 1:28.704 (11.175) | [9] 1:39.893 (11.189) | [10] 1:51.007 (11.114) | [11] 2:02.032 (11.025) | [12] 2:13.137 (11.105) | [13] 2:53.629 (40.492) | [14] 17:32:03.018 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
3:03.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.690 (13.690) | [2] 32.497 (18.807) | [3] 49.112 (16.615) | [4] 1:04.975 (15.863) | [5] 1:20.359 (15.384) | [6] 1:35.284 (14.925) | [7] 1:49.284 (14.000) | [8] 2:02.187 (12.903) | [9] 2:13.027 (10.840) | [10] 2:23.443 (10.416) | [11] 2:33.113 (9.670) | [12] 2:43.078 (9.965) | [13] 2:53.076 (9.998) | [14] 3:03.026 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 3:03.026 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:03.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.818 (13.818) | [2] 32.821 (19.003) | [3] 49.578 (16.757) | [4] 1:05.396 (15.818) | [5] 1:20.815 (15.419) | [6] 1:35.762 (14.947) | [7] 1:49.662 (13.900) | [8] 2:02.149 (12.487) | [9] 2:12.953 (10.804) | [10] 2:23.215 (10.262) | [11] 2:33.100 (9.885) | [12] 2:43.035 (9.935) | [13] 2:53.383 (10.348) | [14] 3:03.558 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 3:03.558 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
3:03.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.025 (14.025) | [2] 32.946 (18.921) | [3] 49.631 (16.685) | [4] 1:05.469 (15.838) | [5] 1:20.893 (15.424) | [6] 1:35.849 (14.956) | [7] 1:49.729 (13.880) | [8] 2:02.462 (12.733) | [9] 2:13.193 (10.731) | [10] 2:23.568 (10.375) | [11] 2:33.376 (9.808) | [12] 2:43.313 (9.937) | [13] 2:53.501 (10.188) | [14] 3:03.643 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 3:03.643 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
3:16.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 33.080 (19.265) | [3] 49.760 (16.680) | [4] 1:05.559 (15.799) | [5] 1:21.019 (15.460) | [6] 1:35.981 (14.962) | [7] 1:49.858 (13.877) | [8] 2:02.569 (12.711) | [9] 2:13.011 (10.442) | [10] 2:23.277 (10.266) | [11] 2:32.812 (9.535) | [12] 2:42.620 (9.808) | [13] 2:52.561 (9.941) | [14] 3:16.737 (24.177) Official Finish Time: 3:16.737 |
|
5 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
3:21.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.647 (13.647) | [2] 32.670 (19.023) | [3] 49.436 (16.766) | [4] 1:05.264 (15.828) | [5] 1:20.681 (15.417) | [6] 1:35.612 (14.931) | [7] 1:49.562 (13.950) | [8] 2:02.346 (12.784) | [9] 2:13.032 (10.686) | [10] 2:22.679 (9.647) | [11] 2:32.511 (9.832) | [12] 2:42.407 (9.896) | [13] 2:52.404 (9.997) | [14] 3:21.429 (29.026) Official Finish Time: 3:21.429 |
|
- |
(5) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.383 (10.232) | [3] 28.158 (9.775) | [4] 38.206 (10.048) | [5] 48.212 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 48.212 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
48.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.479 (10.207) | [3] 28.235 (9.756) | [4] 38.305 (10.070) | [5] 48.236 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 48.236 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.681 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.431 (8.431) | [2] 18.867 (10.436) | [3] 29.025 (10.158) | [4] 39.459 (10.434) | [5] 49.681 (10.223) Official Finish Time: 49.681 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
49.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.104 (10.548) | [3] 29.444 (10.340) | [4] 39.591 (10.147) | [5] 49.884 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 49.884 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 17.817 (9.829) | [3] 27.280 (9.463) | [4] 37.034 (9.754) | [5] 46.668 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 46.668 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.365 (9.982) | [3] 27.955 (9.590) | [4] 37.789 (9.834) | [5] 47.246 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 47.246 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 18.279 (10.008) | [3] 27.874 (9.595) | [4] 37.762 (9.888) | [5] 47.496 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 47.496 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
47.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 18.743 (10.144) | [3] 28.252 (9.509) | [4] 38.087 (9.835) | [5] 47.888 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 47.888 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.087 (10.070) | [3] 27.686 (9.599) | [4] 37.575 (9.889) | [5] 47.390 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 47.390 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.202 (8.202) | [2] 18.298 (10.096) | [3] 27.843 (9.545) | [4] 37.633 (9.790) | [5] 47.489 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 47.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.915 (10.470) | [3] 29.013 (10.098) | [4] 39.235 (10.222) | [5] 49.433 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 49.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
49.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 18.934 (10.397) | [3] 29.121 (10.187) | [4] 39.325 (10.204) | [5] 49.516 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 49.516 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.221 (10.321) | [3] 28.847 (9.626) | [4] 38.658 (9.811) | [5] 48.567 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 48.567 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.636 (10.543) | [3] 28.790 (10.154) | [4] 39.066 (10.276) | [5] 49.184 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 49.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
49.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.303 (10.466) | [3] 29.168 (9.865) | [4] 39.175 (10.007) | [5] 49.207 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 49.207 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.240 (10.969) | [3] 29.876 (10.636) | [4] 41.059 (11.183) | [5] 52.485 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 52.485 |
|
5 |
(2) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 20.097 (11.229) | [3] 31.698 (11.601) | [4] 49.454 (17.756) | [5] 19:39:41.478 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.084 (10.442) | [3] 29.097 (10.013) | [4] 39.452 (10.355) | [5] 49.832 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 49.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
49.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.958 (10.522) | [3] 29.233 (10.275) | [4] 39.680 (10.447) | [5] 49.887 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 49.887 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.895 (10.597) | [3] 29.360 (10.465) | [4] 39.969 (10.609) | [5] 49.939 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
50.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.405 (10.853) | [3] 29.717 (10.312) | [4] 40.323 (10.606) | [5] 50.528 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 50.528 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.151 (11.348) | [3] 31.098 (10.947) | [4] 42.313 (11.215) | [5] 53.731 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 53.731 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 18.971 (10.303) | [3] 29.061 (10.090) | [4] 39.162 (10.101) | [5] 48.967 (9.805) Official Finish Time: 48.967 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
49.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 19.372 (10.481) | [3] 29.215 (9.843) | [4] 39.430 (10.215) | [5] 49.116 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 49.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 18.767 (10.597) | [3] 29.129 (10.362) | [4] 39.495 (10.366) | [5] 49.457 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 49.457 |
|
4 |
(2) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
49.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.401 (10.694) | [3] 29.538 (10.137) | [4] 39.768 (10.230) | [5] 49.886 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 49.886 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.577 (10.940) | [3] 29.672 (10.095) | [4] 39.887 (10.215) | [5] 56.250 (16.363) Official Finish Time: 56.250 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.339 (10.235) | [3] 28.188 (9.849) | [4] 38.233 (10.045) | [5] 48.283 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 48.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 18.392 (10.065) | [3] 28.293 (9.901) | [4] 38.327 (10.034) | [5] 48.331 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 48.331 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 18.581 (10.164) | [3] 28.310 (9.729) | [4] 38.543 (10.233) | [5] 48.408 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 48.408 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
48.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 18.801 (10.189) | [3] 28.482 (9.681) | [4] 38.624 (10.142) | [5] 48.482 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 48.482 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
48.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.395 (10.356) | [3] 28.107 (9.712) | [4] 38.080 (9.973) | [5] 48.152 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 48.152 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.555 (10.283) | [3] 28.251 (9.696) | [4] 38.254 (10.003) | [5] 48.232 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 48.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.071 (10.367) | [3] 29.010 (9.939) | [4] 39.273 (10.263) | [5] 49.714 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 49.714 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.095 (10.534) | [3] 29.290 (10.195) | [4] 39.563 (10.273) | [5] 49.841 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 49.841 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 17.967 (9.978) | [3] 27.576 (9.609) | [4] 37.431 (9.855) | [5] 47.267 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 47.267 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 18.291 (9.800) | [3] 27.793 (9.502) | [4] 37.613 (9.820) | [5] 47.483 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 47.483 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 18.996 (10.261) | [3] 29.016 (10.020) | [4] 39.247 (10.231) | [5] 49.492 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 49.492 |
|
- |
(2) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 17.785 (9.833) | [3] 27.284 (9.499) | [4] 36.964 (9.680) | [5] 46.692 (9.728) Official Finish Time: 46.692 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
46.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.813 (9.795) | [3] 27.319 (9.506) | [4] 37.042 (9.723) | [5] 46.819 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 46.819 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.501 (10.194) | [3] 28.198 (9.697) | [4] 37.941 (9.743) | [5] 47.721 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 47.721 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 18.611 (10.188) | [3] 28.427 (9.816) | [4] 38.396 (9.969) | [5] 48.529 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 48.529 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
48.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.786 (10.465) | [3] 28.765 (9.979) | [4] 38.874 (10.109) | [5] 48.971 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 48.971 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
49.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.894 (10.392) | [3] 28.944 (10.050) | [4] 38.996 (10.052) | [5] 49.108 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 49.108 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.069 (9.069) | [2] 20.244 (11.175) | [3] 31.325 (11.081) | [4] 42.861 (11.536) | [5] 54.554 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 54.554 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 19.108 (10.519) | [3] 40.981 (21.873) | [4] 13:59:49.187 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 19.128 (10.461) | [3] 28.981 (9.853) | [4] 39.132 (10.151) | [5] 49.257 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 49.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.552 (10.725) | [3] 29.270 (9.718) | [4] 39.316 (10.046) | [5] 49.413 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 49.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 19.068 (10.897) | [3] 29.662 (10.594) | [4] 40.283 (10.621) | [5] 51.142 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 51.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.495 (10.651) | [3] 30.049 (10.554) | [4] 40.690 (10.641) | [5] 51.374 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 51.374 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.443 (10.204) | [3] 28.223 (9.780) | [4] 38.172 (9.949) | [5] 48.080 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 48.080 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
49.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.079 (10.595) | [3] 29.224 (10.145) | [4] 39.549 (10.325) | [5] 49.724 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 49.724 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
49.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.255 (10.525) | [3] 29.459 (10.204) | [4] 39.681 (10.222) | [5] 49.883 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 49.883 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.482 (10.248) | [3] 28.387 (9.905) | [4] 38.261 (9.874) | [5] 47.982 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 47.982 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.560 (10.501) | [3] 28.425 (9.865) | [4] 38.302 (9.877) | [5] 48.060 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 48.060 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 18.887 (10.376) | [3] 29.099 (10.212) | [4] 39.269 (10.170) | [5] 49.467 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 49.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.797 (10.396) | [3] 28.975 (10.178) | [4] 39.246 (10.271) | [5] 49.584 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 49.584 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.005 (9.972) | [3] 27.557 (9.552) | [4] 37.371 (9.814) | [5] 47.069 (9.699) Official Finish Time: 47.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
48.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 18.492 (10.149) | [3] 28.248 (9.756) | [4] 38.245 (9.997) | [5] 48.099 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 48.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 18.866 (10.407) | [3] 28.795 (9.929) | [4] 38.980 (10.185) | [5] 49.264 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 49.264 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.118 (10.458) | [3] 29.434 (10.316) | [4] 39.926 (10.492) | [5] 50.396 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 50.396 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
46.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 17.852 (9.928) | [3] 27.333 (9.481) | [4] 36.970 (9.637) | [5] 46.566 (9.597) Official Finish Time: 46.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
46.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 17.976 (9.934) | [3] 27.398 (9.422) | [4] 37.059 (9.661) | [5] 46.713 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 46.713 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.316 (10.017) | [3] 27.947 (9.631) | [4] 37.749 (9.802) | [5] 47.467 (9.719) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
47.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 18.428 (10.033) | [3] 27.992 (9.564) | [4] 37.923 (9.931) | [5] 47.651 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 47.651 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 17.555 (9.753) | [3] 27.085 (9.530) | [4] 36.815 (9.730) | [5] 46.522 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 46.522 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
46.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.059 (9.928) | [3] 27.440 (9.381) | [4] 37.031 (9.591) | [5] 46.651 (9.620) Official Finish Time: 46.651 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
46.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.317 (9.958) | [3] 27.762 (9.445) | [4] 37.444 (9.682) | [5] 46.887 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 46.887 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
47.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 18.497 (10.002) | [3] 28.133 (9.636) | [4] 37.924 (9.791) | [5] 47.815 (9.891) Official Finish Time: 47.815 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.846 (10.788) | [3] 29.286 (10.440) | [4] 40.032 (10.746) | [5] 50.950 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 50.950 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.319 (10.802) | [3] 29.771 (10.452) | [4] 40.396 (10.625) | [5] 51.106 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 51.106 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 20.011 (11.175) | [3] 30.907 (10.896) | [4] 42.152 (11.245) | [5] 53.236 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 53.236 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.555 (12.555) | [2] 24.727 (12.172) | [3] 35.887 (11.160) | [4] 47.207 (11.320) | [5] 58.216 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 58.216 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.703 (22.703) | [2] 41.227 (18.524) | [3] 53.134 (11.907) | [4] 1:04.228 (11.094) | [5] 1:15.371 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:15.371 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.234 (10.112) | [3] 27.777 (9.543) | [4] 37.524 (9.747) | [5] 47.369 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 47.369 |
|
2 |
(5) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
48.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.386 (10.105) | [3] 28.280 (9.894) | [4] 38.400 (10.120) | [5] 48.424 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 48.424 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
48.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.738 (10.254) | [3] 28.408 (9.670) | [4] 38.496 (10.088) | [5] 48.580 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 48.580 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
48.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 18.921 (10.137) | [3] 28.552 (9.631) | [4] 38.633 (10.081) | [5] 48.628 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 48.628 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 19.495 (10.493) | [3] 29.354 (9.859) | [4] 39.333 (9.979) | [5] 49.096 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 49.096 |
|
6 |
(6) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 19.417 (10.519) | [3] 29.515 (10.098) | [4] 39.668 (10.153) | [5] 49.620 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.635 (10.513) | [3] 28.816 (10.181) | [4] 39.168 (10.352) | [5] 49.368 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 49.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.035 (10.349) | [3] 28.930 (9.895) | [4] 39.217 (10.287) | [5] 49.528 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 49.528 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 19.157 (10.271) | [3] 29.160 (10.003) | [4] 39.437 (10.277) | [5] 49.574 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
4 |
(1) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.781 (10.408) | [3] 29.087 (10.306) | [4] 39.311 (10.224) | [5] 50.610 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 50.610 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 18.019 (10.015) | [3] 27.520 (9.501) | [4] 37.379 (9.859) | [5] 47.126 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 47.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.323 (10.061) | [3] 28.284 (9.961) | [4] 38.223 (9.939) | [5] 47.880 (9.657) Official Finish Time: 47.880 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.250 (10.127) | [3] 28.132 (9.882) | [4] 38.066 (9.934) | [5] 47.982 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 47.982 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
48.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 18.591 (10.127) | [3] 28.279 (9.688) | [4] 38.259 (9.980) | [5] 48.004 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 48.004 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.273 (9.906) | [3] 27.941 (9.668) | [4] 37.756 (9.815) | [5] 47.387 (9.631) Official Finish Time: 47.387 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.197 (10.167) | [3] 28.053 (9.856) | [4] 37.867 (9.814) | [5] 47.454 (9.587) Official Finish Time: 47.454 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 18.548 (10.166) | [3] 28.442 (9.894) | [4] 38.420 (9.978) | [5] 48.248 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 48.248 |
|
- |
(3) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.291 (10.215) | [3] 27.699 (9.408) | [4] 37.384 (9.685) | [5] 46.978 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 46.978 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 18.477 (10.056) | [3] 27.830 (9.353) | [4] 37.605 (9.775) | [5] 47.080 (9.475) Official Finish Time: 47.080 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
47.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.607 (10.297) | [3] 27.975 (9.368) | [4] 37.718 (9.743) | [5] 47.244 (9.526) Official Finish Time: 47.244 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:14.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.367 (10.192) | [3] 27.733 (9.366) | [4] 49.194 (21.461) | [5] 1:14.986 (25.792) Official Finish Time: 1:14.986 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:37.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.678 (14.678) | [2] 25.622 (10.944) | [3] 36.053 (10.431) | [4] 46.326 (10.273) | [5] 56.595 (10.269) | [6] 1:07.044 (10.449) | [7] 1:17.718 (10.674) | [8] 1:28.121 (10.403) | [9] 1:37.943 (9.823) Official Finish Time: 1:37.943 |
|
2 |
(5) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 25.475 (10.615) | [3] 35.801 (10.326) | [4] 46.196 (10.395) | [5] 56.513 (10.317) | [6] 1:06.955 (10.442) | [7] 1:17.621 (10.666) | [8] 1:28.541 (10.920) | [9] 1:39.336 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:39.336 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.111 (15.111) | [2] 25.933 (10.822) | [3] 36.398 (10.465) | [4] 46.813 (10.415) | [5] 57.457 (10.644) | [6] 1:08.432 (10.975) | [7] 1:19.469 (11.037) | [8] 1:30.927 (11.458) | [9] 1:42.265 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:42.265 |
|
4 |
(1) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.502 (10.936) | [3] 35.953 (10.451) | [4] 46.529 (10.576) | [5] 57.259 (10.730) | [6] 1:08.409 (11.150) | [7] 1:19.733 (11.324) | [8] 1:31.450 (11.717) | [9] 1:42.584 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:42.584 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.815 (14.815) | [2] 25.822 (11.007) | [3] 36.284 (10.462) | [4] 46.711 (10.427) | [5] 57.413 (10.702) | [6] 1:08.633 (11.220) | [7] 1:20.282 (11.649) | [8] 1:31.668 (11.386) | [9] 1:42.633 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:42.633 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.929 (17.929) | [2] 31.325 (13.396) | [3] 43.901 (12.576) | [4] 54.219 (10.318) | [5] 1:04.396 (10.177) | [6] 1:14.662 (10.266) | [7] 1:24.984 (10.322) | [8] 1:35.422 (10.438) | [9] 1:45.626 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 1:45.626 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:45.779 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 18.294 (18.294) | [2] 31.658 (13.364) | [3] 44.064 (12.406) | [4] 54.331 (10.267) | [5] 1:04.484 (10.153) | [6] 1:14.749 (10.265) | [7] 1:25.093 (10.344) | [8] 1:35.589 (10.496) | [9] 1:45.779 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 1:45.779 |
|
3 |
(5) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.065 (18.065) | [2] 31.416 (13.351) | [3] 44.039 (12.623) | [4] 54.474 (10.435) | [5] 1:04.577 (10.103) | [6] 1:14.853 (10.276) | [7] 1:25.253 (10.400) | [8] 1:35.676 (10.423) | [9] 1:45.924 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 1:45.924 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:46.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.187 (18.187) | [2] 31.593 (13.406) | [3] 44.068 (12.475) | [4] 54.620 (10.552) | [5] 1:04.676 (10.056) | [6] 1:15.041 (10.365) | [7] 1:25.465 (10.424) | [8] 1:36.057 (10.592) | [9] 1:46.677 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 1:46.677 |
|
5 |
(1) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.419 (18.419) | [2] 31.773 (13.354) | [3] 44.265 (12.492) | [4] 55.046 (10.781) | [5] 1:05.973 (10.927) | [6] 1:17.817 (11.844) | [7] 1:31.018 (13.201) | [8] 1:47.149 (16.131) | [9] 2:02.045 (14.897) Official Finish Time: 2:02.045 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.088 (15.088) | [2] 25.936 (10.848) | [3] 36.748 (10.812) | [4] 47.507 (10.759) | [5] 58.328 (10.821) | [6] 1:09.067 (10.739) | [7] 1:19.880 (10.813) | [8] 1:30.697 (10.817) | [9] 1:41.404 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 1:41.404 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
1:41.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.053 (10.815) | [3] 36.867 (10.814) | [4] 47.636 (10.769) | [5] 58.405 (10.769) | [6] 1:09.253 (10.848) | [7] 1:20.016 (10.763) | [8] 1:30.875 (10.859) | [9] 1:41.624 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 1:41.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:43.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.975 (14.975) | [2] 25.869 (10.894) | [3] 36.667 (10.798) | [4] 47.544 (10.877) | [5] 58.616 (11.072) | [6] 1:09.756 (11.140) | [7] 1:21.034 (11.278) | [8] 1:32.497 (11.463) | [9] 1:43.594 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:43.594 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 26.170 (10.802) | [3] 36.994 (10.824) | [4] 47.801 (10.807) | [5] 58.758 (10.957) | [6] 1:09.947 (11.189) | [7] 1:21.194 (11.247) | [8] 1:32.604 (11.410) | [9] 1:43.646 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:43.646 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:43.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.271 (16.271) | [2] 29.217 (12.946) | [3] 40.698 (11.481) | [4] 52.024 (11.326) | [5] 1:02.582 (10.558) | [6] 1:12.692 (10.110) | [7] 1:22.983 (10.291) | [8] 1:33.266 (10.283) | [9] 1:43.336 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 1:43.336 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:43.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.492 (16.492) | [2] 29.389 (12.897) | [3] 40.955 (11.566) | [4] 52.217 (11.262) | [5] 1:02.471 (10.254) | [6] 1:12.604 (10.133) | [7] 1:23.016 (10.412) | [8] 1:33.471 (10.455) | [9] 1:43.653 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:43.653 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
1:43.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 29.244 (12.903) | [3] 40.815 (11.571) | [4] 52.141 (11.326) | [5] 1:02.913 (10.772) | [6] 1:12.772 (9.859) | [7] 1:23.115 (10.343) | [8] 1:33.481 (10.366) | [9] 1:43.726 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:43.726 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 29.346 (12.719) | [3] 40.644 (11.298) | [4] 51.957 (11.313) | [5] 1:02.882 (10.925) | [6] 1:13.383 (10.501) | [7] 1:24.103 (10.720) | [8] 1:35.421 (11.318) | [9] 1:46.818 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:46.818 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:47.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.244 (17.244) | [2] 30.843 (13.599) | [3] 44.421 (13.578) | [4] 56.898 (12.477) | [5] 1:07.153 (10.255) | [6] 1:17.271 (10.118) | [7] 1:27.295 (10.024) | [8] 1:37.538 (10.243) | [9] 1:47.660 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:47.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.143 (17.143) | [2] 30.728 (13.585) | [3] 44.307 (13.579) | [4] 57.093 (12.786) | [5] 1:07.317 (10.224) | [6] 1:17.423 (10.106) | [7] 1:27.560 (10.137) | [8] 1:37.683 (10.123) | [9] 1:47.738 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 1:47.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.444 (17.444) | [2] 31.061 (13.617) | [3] 44.594 (13.533) | [4] 57.231 (12.637) | [5] 1:07.663 (10.432) | [6] 1:17.774 (10.111) | [7] 1:27.694 (9.920) | [8] 1:37.843 (10.149) | [9] 1:47.824 (9.981) Official Finish Time: 1:47.824 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:55.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.334 (17.334) | [2] 30.926 (13.592) | [3] 44.497 (13.571) | [4] 57.143 (12.646) | [5] 1:07.671 (10.528) | [6] 1:18.454 (10.783) | [7] 1:29.849 (11.395) | [8] 1:42.158 (12.309) | [9] 1:55.134 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:55.134 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.621 (17.621) | [2] 31.204 (13.583) | [3] 44.739 (13.535) | [4] 57.693 (12.954) | [5] 1:09.262 (11.569) | [6] 1:20.958 (11.696) | [7] 1:33.253 (12.295) | [8] 1:46.096 (12.843) | [9] 1:59.424 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 1:59.424 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.125 (17.125) | [2] 29.671 (12.546) | [3] 41.904 (12.233) | [4] 53.127 (11.223) | [5] 1:04.048 (10.921) | [6] 1:13.785 (9.737) | [7] 1:23.603 (9.818) | [8] 1:33.633 (10.030) | [9] 1:43.817 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 1:43.817 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.026 (17.026) | [2] 29.547 (12.521) | [3] 41.806 (12.259) | [4] 52.960 (11.154) | [5] 1:03.928 (10.968) | [6] 1:14.159 (10.231) | [7] 1:24.274 (10.115) | [8] 1:34.688 (10.414) | [9] 1:45.015 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:45.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 29.791 (12.499) | [3] 41.954 (12.163) | [4] 53.048 (11.094) | [5] 1:04.052 (11.004) | [6] 1:14.287 (10.235) | [7] 1:24.419 (10.132) | [8] 1:34.800 (10.381) | [9] 1:45.280 (10.480) Official Finish Time: 1:45.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.436 (17.436) | [2] 29.899 (12.463) | [3] 42.090 (12.191) | [4] 53.300 (11.210) | [5] 1:04.308 (11.008) | [6] 1:14.800 (10.492) | [7] 1:25.505 (10.705) | [8] 1:36.752 (11.247) | [9] 1:47.950 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:47.950 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.223 (11.082) | [3] 37.045 (10.822) | [4] 47.866 (10.821) | [5] 58.751 (10.885) | [6] 1:09.423 (10.672) | [7] 1:19.898 (10.475) | [8] 1:30.329 (10.431) | [9] 1:40.887 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:40.887 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
1:40.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.100 (11.073) | [3] 36.917 (10.817) | [4] 47.769 (10.852) | [5] 58.635 (10.866) | [6] 1:09.278 (10.643) | [7] 1:19.753 (10.475) | [8] 1:30.455 (10.702) | [9] 1:40.959 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 1:40.959 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.354 (11.221) | [3] 37.136 (10.782) | [4] 47.963 (10.827) | [5] 58.861 (10.898) | [6] 1:09.582 (10.721) | [7] 1:20.295 (10.713) | [8] 1:31.114 (10.819) | [9] 1:41.833 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 1:41.833 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.465 (11.183) | [3] 37.230 (10.765) | [4] 48.052 (10.822) | [5] 58.936 (10.884) | [6] 1:10.045 (11.109) | [7] 1:22.586 (12.541) | [8] 1:35.998 (13.412) | [9] 1:49.745 (13.747) Official Finish Time: 1:49.745 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 25.924 (10.838) | [3] 36.393 (10.469) | [4] 46.968 (10.575) | [5] 57.614 (10.646) | [6] 1:08.111 (10.497) | [7] 1:18.674 (10.563) | [8] 1:29.536 (10.862) | [9] 1:40.522 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 1:40.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:40.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 25.662 (10.798) | [3] 36.190 (10.528) | [4] 46.753 (10.563) | [5] 57.373 (10.620) | [6] 1:08.107 (10.734) | [7] 1:19.001 (10.894) | [8] 1:29.886 (10.885) | [9] 1:40.653 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 1:40.653 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.113 (15.113) | [2] 26.085 (10.972) | [3] 36.527 (10.442) | [4] 47.120 (10.593) | [5] 57.794 (10.674) | [6] 1:08.516 (10.722) | [7] 1:19.444 (10.928) | [8] 1:30.595 (11.151) | [9] 1:41.956 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 1:41.956 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 25.769 (10.801) | [3] 36.288 (10.519) | [4] 46.878 (10.590) | [5] 57.580 (10.702) | [6] 1:08.744 (11.164) | [7] 1:19.974 (11.230) | [8] 1:31.408 (11.434) | [9] 1:42.735 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 1:42.735 |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:51.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.265 (18.265) | [2] 33.338 (15.073) | [3] 47.316 (13.978) | [4] 1:00.164 (12.848) | [5] 1:10.728 (10.564) | [6] 1:20.923 (10.195) | [7] 1:31.100 (10.177) | [8] 1:41.571 (10.471) | [9] 1:51.703 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 1:51.703 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:51.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.396 (18.396) | [2] 33.511 (15.115) | [3] 47.515 (14.004) | [4] 1:00.161 (12.646) | [5] 1:10.646 (10.485) | [6] 1:20.841 (10.195) | [7] 1:31.244 (10.403) | [8] 1:41.682 (10.438) | [9] 1:51.840 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 1:51.840 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.508 (18.508) | [2] 33.809 (15.301) | [3] 47.806 (13.997) | [4] 1:00.565 (12.759) | [5] 1:11.349 (10.784) | [6] 1:21.705 (10.356) | [7] 1:32.307 (10.602) | [8] 1:43.268 (10.961) | [9] 1:54.080 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 1:54.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.643 (18.643) | [2] 33.643 (15.000) | [3] 47.651 (14.008) | [4] 1:00.459 (12.808) | [5] 1:11.591 (11.132) | [6] 1:22.549 (10.958) | [7] 1:34.398 (11.849) | [8] 1:46.784 (12.386) | [9] 1:59.353 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 1:59.353 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.134 (17.134) | [2] 29.992 (12.858) | [3] 41.064 (11.072) | [4] 52.458 (11.394) | [5] 1:03.972 (11.514) | [6] 1:15.851 (11.879) | [7] 1:26.960 (11.109) | [8] 1:37.334 (10.374) | [9] 1:47.372 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 1:47.372 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.104 (12.811) | [3] 41.146 (11.042) | [4] 52.602 (11.456) | [5] 1:04.142 (11.540) | [6] 1:16.027 (11.885) | [7] 1:27.036 (11.009) | [8] 1:37.490 (10.454) | [9] 1:47.513 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:47.513 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.518 (17.518) | [2] 30.208 (12.690) | [3] 41.233 (11.025) | [4] 52.648 (11.415) | [5] 1:04.175 (11.527) | [6] 1:16.068 (11.893) | [7] 1:27.167 (11.099) | [8] 1:37.565 (10.398) | [9] 1:47.634 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 1:47.634 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 30.258 (12.889) | [3] 41.354 (11.096) | [4] 52.801 (11.447) | [5] 1:04.291 (11.490) | [6] 1:16.250 (11.959) | [7] 1:27.734 (11.484) | [8] 1:39.930 (12.196) | [9] 1:52.774 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:52.774 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.296 (11.364) | [3] 38.012 (11.716) | [4] 50.016 (12.004) | [5] 1:01.508 (11.492) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.814) | [7] 1:22.741 (10.419) | [8] 1:32.901 (10.160) | [9] 1:42.923 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:42.923 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.351 (11.323) | [3] 38.092 (11.741) | [4] 50.114 (12.022) | [5] 1:01.608 (11.494) | [6] 1:12.387 (10.779) | [7] 1:22.821 (10.434) | [8] 1:32.984 (10.163) | [9] 1:42.983 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 1:42.983 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:43.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.386 (11.537) | [3] 38.168 (11.782) | [4] 50.229 (12.061) | [5] 1:01.689 (11.460) | [6] 1:12.477 (10.788) | [7] 1:22.999 (10.522) | [8] 1:33.133 (10.134) | [9] 1:43.054 (9.922) Official Finish Time: 1:43.054 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.445 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 32.170 (17.262) | [3] 43.447 (11.277) | [4] 54.282 (10.835) | [5] 1:05.381 (11.099) | [6] 1:16.901 (11.520) | [7] 1:28.648 (11.747) | [8] 1:40.634 (11.986) | [9] 1:52.445 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 1:52.445 |
|
5 |
(6) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:54.129 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 39.405 (24.399) | [3] 51.771 (12.366) | [4] 1:02.592 (10.821) | [5] 1:12.887 (10.295) | [6] 1:23.132 (10.245) | [7] 1:33.279 (10.147) | [8] 1:43.599 (10.320) | [9] 1:54.129 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:54.129 |
|
6 |
(3) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.756 (14.756) | [2] 43.155 (28.399) | [3] 56.628 (13.473) | [4] 1:09.382 (12.754) | [5] 1:23.481 (14.099) | [6] 1:37.960 (14.479) | [7] 1:52.871 (14.911) | [8] 2:07.532 (14.661) | [9] 10:04:50.950 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:45.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.337 (19.337) | [2] 31.525 (12.188) | [3] 43.569 (12.044) | [4] 55.119 (11.550) | [5] 1:06.025 (10.906) | [6] 1:15.936 (9.911) | [7] 1:25.772 (9.836) | [8] 1:35.675 (9.903) | [9] 1:45.374 (9.699) Official Finish Time: 1:45.374 |
|
2 |
(5) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.065 (19.065) | [2] 31.376 (12.311) | [3] 43.396 (12.020) | [4] 54.993 (11.597) | [5] 1:05.949 (10.956) | [6] 1:16.067 (10.118) | [7] 1:25.805 (9.738) | [8] 1:35.756 (9.951) | [9] 1:45.525 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 1:45.525 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:45.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.465 (19.465) | [2] 31.658 (12.193) | [3] 43.697 (12.039) | [4] 55.226 (11.529) | [5] 1:06.131 (10.905) | [6] 1:16.121 (9.990) | [7] 1:25.901 (9.780) | [8] 1:35.901 (10.000) | [9] 1:45.587 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 1:45.587 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:49.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.951 (18.951) | [2] 31.283 (12.332) | [3] 43.303 (12.020) | [4] 54.899 (11.596) | [5] 1:05.854 (10.955) | [6] 1:16.390 (10.536) | [7] 1:27.111 (10.721) | [8] 1:38.052 (10.941) | [9] 1:49.183 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:49.183 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.798 (20.798) | [2] 35.662 (14.864) | [3] 49.086 (13.424) | [4] 1:01.624 (12.538) | [5] 1:12.907 (11.283) | [6] 1:23.496 (10.589) | [7] 1:33.943 (10.447) | [8] 1:44.459 (10.516) | [9] 1:54.991 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 1:54.991 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.632 (20.632) | [2] 35.765 (15.133) | [3] 49.155 (13.390) | [4] 1:01.701 (12.546) | [5] 1:12.964 (11.263) | [6] 1:23.587 (10.623) | [7] 1:34.397 (10.810) | [8] 1:45.229 (10.832) | [9] 1:55.968 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:55.968 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.287 (20.287) | [2] 35.173 (14.886) | [3] 48.663 (13.490) | [4] 1:01.385 (12.722) | [5] 1:12.727 (11.342) | [6] 1:23.465 (10.738) | [7] 1:34.325 (10.860) | [8] 1:45.448 (11.123) | [9] 1:56.436 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 1:56.436 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.539 (20.539) | [2] 35.539 (15.000) | [3] 49.352 (13.813) | [4] 1:01.929 (12.577) | [5] 1:13.233 (11.304) | [6] 1:24.115 (10.882) | [7] 1:34.712 (10.597) | [8] 1:45.568 (10.856) | [9] 1:56.486 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:56.486 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.391 (20.391) | [2] 35.298 (14.907) | [3] 48.814 (13.516) | [4] 1:01.475 (12.661) | [5] 1:12.820 (11.345) | [6] 1:23.667 (10.847) | [7] 1:34.557 (10.890) | [8] 1:45.968 (11.411) | [9] 1:56.554 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:56.554 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.527 (20.527) | [2] 35.414 (14.887) | [3] 48.918 (13.504) | [4] 1:01.602 (12.684) | [5] 1:13.209 (11.607) | [6] 1:24.098 (10.889) | [7] 1:35.309 (11.211) | [8] 1:46.988 (11.679) | [9] 1:58.876 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 1:58.876 |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
1:38.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 24.527 (10.324) | [3] 34.727 (10.200) | [4] 45.033 (10.306) | [5] 55.332 (10.299) | [6] 1:05.776 (10.444) | [7] 1:16.563 (10.787) | [8] 1:27.499 (10.936) | [9] 1:38.341 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 1:38.341 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.380 (14.380) | [2] 24.641 (10.261) | [3] 34.853 (10.212) | [4] 45.260 (10.407) | [5] 55.761 (10.501) | [6] 1:06.473 (10.712) | [7] 1:17.461 (10.988) | [8] 1:28.712 (11.251) | [9] 1:39.747 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 1:39.747 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:39.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.078 (14.078) | [2] 24.389 (10.311) | [3] 34.625 (10.236) | [4] 44.992 (10.367) | [5] 55.572 (10.580) | [6] 1:06.292 (10.720) | [7] 1:17.341 (11.049) | [8] 1:28.673 (11.332) | [9] 1:39.937 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 1:39.937 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 24.804 (10.253) | [3] 34.999 (10.195) | [4] 45.339 (10.340) | [5] 55.901 (10.562) | [6] 1:06.573 (10.672) | [7] 1:17.484 (10.911) | [8] 1:28.879 (11.395) | [9] 1:40.167 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:40.167 |
|
5 |
(2) |
125. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.975 (13.975) | [2] 24.492 (10.517) | [3] 35.158 (10.666) | [4] 45.598 (10.440) | [5] 56.112 (10.514) | [6] 1:06.989 (10.877) | [7] 1:18.244 (11.255) | [8] 1:29.990 (11.746) | [9] 1:41.747 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 1:41.747 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 26.936 (11.172) | [3] 37.364 (10.428) | [4] 48.000 (10.636) | [5] 58.559 (10.559) | [6] 1:09.002 (10.443) | [7] 1:19.489 (10.487) | [8] 1:30.235 (10.746) | [9] 1:41.279 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 1:41.279 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 26.592 (10.952) | [3] 37.082 (10.490) | [4] 47.744 (10.662) | [5] 58.401 (10.657) | [6] 1:09.379 (10.978) | [7] 1:20.105 (10.726) | [8] 1:30.957 (10.852) | [9] 1:41.748 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:41.748 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:42.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.557 (15.557) | [2] 26.327 (10.770) | [3] 36.972 (10.645) | [4] 47.593 (10.621) | [5] 58.324 (10.731) | [6] 1:08.980 (10.656) | [7] 1:20.099 (11.119) | [8] 1:31.200 (11.101) | [9] 1:42.021 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 1:42.021 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 26.792 (11.117) | [3] 37.242 (10.450) | [4] 47.885 (10.643) | [5] 58.525 (10.640) | [6] 1:09.192 (10.667) | [7] 1:38.966 (29.774) | [8] 12:35:22.265 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
91. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:37.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.455 (13.455) | [2] 23.159 (9.704) | [3] 32.864 (9.705) | [4] 42.874 (10.010) | [5] 53.302 (10.428) | [6] 1:04.059 (10.757) | [7] 1:15.202 (11.143) | [8] 1:26.247 (11.045) | [9] 1:37.090 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:37.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:38.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.226 (14.226) | [2] 24.029 (9.803) | [3] 33.858 (9.829) | [4] 43.844 (9.986) | [5] 54.183 (10.339) | [6] 1:04.813 (10.630) | [7] 1:15.763 (10.950) | [8] 1:27.098 (11.335) | [9] 1:38.640 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:38.640 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:40.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.078 (14.078) | [2] 24.035 (9.957) | [3] 34.013 (9.978) | [4] 44.071 (10.058) | [5] 54.434 (10.363) | [6] 1:05.342 (10.908) | [7] 1:16.743 (11.401) | [8] 1:28.612 (11.869) | [9] 1:40.573 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:40.573 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
113. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.189 (11.479) | [3] 37.913 (10.724) | [4] 48.335 (10.422) | [5] 58.318 (9.983) | [6] 1:08.354 (10.036) | [7] 1:18.599 (10.245) | [8] 1:29.139 (10.540) | [9] 1:39.276 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:39.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.277 (11.609) | [3] 38.009 (10.732) | [4] 48.413 (10.404) | [5] 58.397 (9.984) | [6] 1:08.413 (10.016) | [7] 1:18.722 (10.309) | [8] 1:29.233 (10.511) | [9] 1:39.363 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 1:39.363 |
|
3 |
(4) |
193. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:39.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 27.509 (11.669) | [3] 38.500 (10.991) | [4] 48.689 (10.189) | [5] 58.563 (9.874) | [6] 1:08.700 (10.137) | [7] 1:18.807 (10.107) | [8] 1:29.288 (10.481) | [9] 1:39.394 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 1:39.394 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:39.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 27.716 (11.745) | [3] 38.321 (10.605) | [4] 48.798 (10.477) | [5] 58.628 (9.830) | [6] 1:08.939 (10.311) | [7] 1:19.032 (10.093) | [8] 1:29.530 (10.498) | [9] 1:39.525 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 1:39.525 |
|
5 |
(7) |
73. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:39.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.002 (16.002) | [2] 27.339 (11.337) | [3] 38.431 (11.092) | [4] 48.897 (10.466) | [5] 58.757 (9.860) | [6] 1:09.038 (10.281) | [7] 1:19.143 (10.105) | [8] 1:29.627 (10.484) | [9] 1:39.767 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:39.767 |
|
6 |
(5) |
158. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 27.381 (11.670) | [3] 38.121 (10.740) | [4] 48.512 (10.391) | [5] 58.455 (9.943) | [6] 1:08.783 (10.328) | [7] 1:18.938 (10.155) | [8] 1:29.544 (10.606) | [9] 1:40.279 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 1:40.279 |
|
7 |
(1) |
157. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.523 (11.633) | [3] 38.195 (10.672) | [4] 48.605 (10.410) | [5] 58.422 (9.817) | [6] 1:08.804 (10.382) | [7] 1:21.243 (12.439) | [8] 1:35.126 (13.883) | [9] 1:49.430 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 1:49.430 |
|