Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 3. 1. 84 10
2. 17.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 9. 7. 2. 57 17
3. 12.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 1. 5. 53 12
4. 10.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 2. 6. 46 11
5. 11.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 6. 3. 34 14
6. 21.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 4. 4. 7. 26 12
7. 3.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 10. 10. 21 22
8. 15.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 5. 4. 16 21
9. 13.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 15. 3 30
10. 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 13. 7. 16. 2 36
11. 19.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22. 8. 8. 2 38
12. 22.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 8.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 9. 39
14. 16.  SORENSON Abigail POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 14.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10. 13. 17. 40
16. 18.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 22. 11. 47
17. 7.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 14. 49
18. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17. 16. 19. 52
19. 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 18. 17. 20. 55
20. 23.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 19. 18. 22. 59
21. 6.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 18. 59
22. 20.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20. 21. 21. 62
1.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL



Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 6. 105 3
2. 30.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 3. 1. 76 9
3. 28.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 10. 2. 5. 47 14
4. 36.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 5. 2. 42 14
5. 27.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5. 24. 7. 3. 20 36
6. 35.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 24. 3. 6. 7. 18 33
7. 38.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 10. 4. 16 27
8. 34.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 4. 8. 16 16
9. 26.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 6. 8. 8. 5 22
10. 31.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 12. 2 28
11. 25.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 8. 9. 9. 1 26
12. 39.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 40.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 10. 18. 15. 43
14. 46.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 45.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 15. 14. 16. 45
16. 41.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 17. 47
17. 32.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 24. 12. 14. 50
18. 47.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 22. 19. 53
19. 43.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 18. 53
20. 42.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 20. 55
21. 29.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 18. 20. 22. 60
22. 33.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 24. 62
23. 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 21. 21. 21. 63
24. 37.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 19. 23. 23. 65
25. 24.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 23. 24. 25. 72