Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 17.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 2. 1. 5. 55 8
3. 134.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 2. 1. 55 11
4. 133.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 152.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 4. 7. 4. 16 15
6. 118.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 153.  GÓRNICKA Maja POL-WMKS POL 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 7.  KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 6. 7. 20



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 1. 1. 68 14
2. 150.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 130.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19. 2. 2. 42 23
4. 75.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2. 7. 5. 26 14
5. 131.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 20. 3. 4. 21 27
6. 129.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 6. 13 14
7. 76.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 4. 6. 7. 8 17
8. 114.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 10. 9. 5 24
9. 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 12. 3 27
10. 112.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 8. 35
11. 79.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 9. 8. 19. 36
12. 117.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 17. 13. 37
13. 127.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 8. 20. 11. 39
14. 115.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 10. 15. 14. 39
15. 16.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 16. 11. 18. 45
16. 149.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 17. 12. 16. 45
17. 111.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 16. 10. 47
18. 151.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 18. 13. 17. 48
19. 116.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
20. 132.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 11. 18. 20. 49
21. 128.  DYBIEC kinga POL-UKSSB POL 15. 20. 21. 56



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 141.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 156.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2. 14. 7. 21 23
5. 155.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 5. 13. 3. 18 21
6. 90.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 7. 4. 5. 13 16
7. 145.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 6. 5. 6. 17
8. 91.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 80.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 143.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 12. 9. 12. 33
12. 123.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 142.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 14. 8. 14. 36
14. 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 13. 38



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 42.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 2. 55 9
3. 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 29. 47 33
4. 43.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
5. 15.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 81.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 9. 13 18
7. 102.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 5. 5 19
8. 110.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 8. 12. 7. 27
9. 14.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 6. 28
10. 105.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 11. 28
11. 4.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 104.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 12. 10. 8. 30
13. 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 14. 44
14. 39.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 13. 19. 13. 45
15. 5.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 13. 16. 46
16. 109.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 15. 18. 18. 51
17. 40.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 20. 20. 15. 55
18. 82.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 14. 25. 20. 59
19. 146.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 25. 17. 19. 61
20. 125.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 26. 24. 12. 62
21. 107.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 29. 63
22. 106.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 28. 15. 21. 64
23. 148.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 19. 21. 26. 66
24. 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 24. 22. 22. 68
25. 147.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 22. 23. 27. 72
26. 103.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 28. 17. 73
27. 74.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 23. 27. 24. 74
28. 126.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 21. 26. 28. 75
29. 124.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 26. 29. 23. 78
30. 6.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 30. 30. 25. 85



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 59.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 3. 2. 34 16
4. 63.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 60.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 5. 18 18
6. 54.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 7. 8 18
7. 58.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
8. 61.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 57.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 10. 27
10. 139.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 23. 35
11. 137.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 12. 35
12. 99.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 12. 16. 11. 39
13. 89.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 9. 46
14. 11.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 20. 13. 46
15. 136.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 22. 11. 14. 47
16. 138.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
17. 121.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 17. 49
18. 88.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 18. 49
19. 100.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 17. 12. 22. 51
20. 55.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 19. 51
21. 120.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 22. 21. 16. 59
22. 135.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 20. 62
23. 140.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 21. 23. 21. 65



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 32.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 20. 3. 26 26
4. 31.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 20. 2. 5. 21 27
5. 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 22. 4. 4. 16 30
6. 33.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 7. 8 18
7. 24.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 6. 17
9. 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 12. 27
10. 73.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 28.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 12.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 7. 11. 13. 31
13. 34.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 15. 38
14. 13.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 13. 11. 39
15. 25.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 14. 41
16. 72.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 14. 16. 43
17. 27.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 20. 52
18. 29.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 14. 22. 17. 53
19. 2.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 17. 19. 53
20. 3.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 18. 21. 18. 57
21. 30.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 22. 59
22. 36.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 21. 60



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 2. 2. 42 14
3. 52.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 11. 29 17
4. 19.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 8. 3. 26 14
5. 51.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 5. 18 14
6. 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
7. 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 5. 7. 8. 5 20
8. 18.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 7. 9. 7. 23
9. 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 5. 12. 25
10. 97.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 9. 10. 6. 25
11. 87.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 86.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 10. 34



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 48.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 85.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 44.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 45.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 12. 5. 8 23
7. 77.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 154.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 8. 6. 10. 24
9. 9.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 84.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 11. 10. 8. 29
11. 8.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 9. 11. 30
12. 47.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 9. 32



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 1.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 14. 55 17
3. 64.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3. 14. 2. 34 19
4. 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 5. 18 17
5. 94.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 4. 13 13
6. 67.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 3. 13 15
7. 93.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 4. 7. 8. 8 19
8. 71.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
9. 68.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 6. 24
10. 70.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 14. 6. 10. 30
11. 66.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 95.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 13. 9. 33
13. 98.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 12. 12. 11. 35
14. 92.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 13. 37