Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  STOEV Martin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 42 6



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 32.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 35.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 34.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 31.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 8.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 7.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 5. 4. 5. 18 14



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 30.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 26.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 27.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 28.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL BUL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 24.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 23.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 3. 2. 3. 47 8



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 20.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 5.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 2.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 3.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2. 6. 5. 21 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 5.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 5. 3. 3. 31 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 1.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (4.) 2.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. (5.) 3.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2. 6. 5. 21 13



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 16.  PETROV Petar BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 18.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 17.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 16.  PETROV Petar BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9