|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.590 (10.825) | [3] 35.273 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 35.273 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 27.873 (12.425) | [3] 40.432 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 40.432 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.392 (12.369) | [3] 40.632 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 40.632 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 29.916 (13.189) | [3] 43.412 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 43.412 |
|
5 |
(2) |
154. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.016 (18.016) | [2] 32.711 (14.695) | [3] 47.690 (14.980) Official Finish Time: 47.690 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 28.047 (12.309) | [3] 40.852 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 40.852 |
|
2 |
(6) |
152. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 29.516 (13.395) | [3] 42.841 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 42.841 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 31.350 (14.079) | [3] 46.144 (14.794) Official Finish Time: 46.144 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 31.954 (14.215) | [3] 46.862 (14.909) Official Finish Time: 46.862 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.125 (18.125) | [2] 32.641 (14.516) | [3] 48.234 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 48.234 |
|
6 |
(5) |
172. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 35.361 (16.242) | [3] 51.398 (16.037) Official Finish Time: 51.398 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.906 (10.997) | [3] 35.969 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 35.969 |
|
2 |
(5) |
137. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 29.483 (13.155) | [3] 42.990 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 42.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 31.266 (13.674) | [3] 45.766 (14.501) Official Finish Time: 45.766 |
|
4 |
(1) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 33.716 (15.106) | [3] 49.219 (15.504) Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
- |
(3) |
153. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.804 (11.956) | [3] 39.166 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 39.166 |
|
2 |
(6) |
133. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 29.766 (13.323) | [3] 43.384 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 43.384 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.915 (17.915) | [2] 31.472 (13.557) | [3] 44.973 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 44.973 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.315 (18.315) | [2] 33.710 (15.395) | [3] 49.430 (15.721) Official Finish Time: 49.430 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 42.201 (23.614) | [3] 57.009 (14.808) Official Finish Time: 57.009 |
|
- |
(3) |
155. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.676 (12.259) | [3] 40.274 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 40.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.319 (13.207) | [3] 43.920 (13.601) Official Finish Time: 43.920 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.073 (18.073) | [2] 31.177 (13.104) | [3] 44.464 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 44.464 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
44.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.151 (18.151) | [2] 31.585 (13.434) | [3] 44.805 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 44.805 |
|
5 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 33.717 (15.502) | [3] 49.745 (16.028) Official Finish Time: 49.745 |
|
6 |
(6) |
156. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 59.291 (43.673) | [3] 13:56:10.675 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|