|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.732 (16.732) | [2] 29.174 (12.442) | [3] 41.531 (12.357) | [4] 53.861 (12.330) | [5] 1:06.095 (12.234) | [6] 1:18.350 (12.255) | [7] 1:30.642 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:30.642 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 29.787 (12.903) | [3] 41.985 (12.198) | [4] 54.325 (12.340) | [5] 1:06.529 (12.204) | [6] 1:19.030 (12.501) | [7] 1:31.843 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 1:31.843 |
|
3 |
(5) |
161. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.120 (17.120) | [2] 30.321 (13.201) | [3] 42.504 (12.183) | [4] 54.925 (12.421) | [5] 1:07.451 (12.526) | [6] 1:20.309 (12.858) | [7] 1:32.624 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 1:32.624 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:32.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.800 (13.130) | [3] 42.231 (12.431) | [4] 54.759 (12.528) | [5] 1:07.301 (12.542) | [6] 1:20.030 (12.729) | [7] 1:32.771 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 1:32.771 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.081 (17.081) | [2] 30.343 (13.262) | [3] 43.321 (12.978) | [4] 56.786 (13.465) | [5] 1:10.438 (13.652) | [6] 1:24.485 (14.047) | [7] 1:38.924 (14.439) Official Finish Time: 1:38.924 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
78. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 27.035 (12.141) | [3] 38.822 (11.787) | [4] 49.671 (10.849) | [5] 1:00.921 (11.250) | [6] 1:12.742 (11.821) | [7] 1:26.090 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 1:26.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 27.197 (12.219) | [3] 39.095 (11.898) | [4] 50.836 (11.741) | [5] 1:02.794 (11.958) | [6] 1:15.193 (12.399) | [7] 1:27.859 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 1:27.859 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:29.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 27.398 (12.255) | [3] 39.443 (12.045) | [4] 51.441 (11.998) | [5] 1:03.640 (12.199) | [6] 1:16.111 (12.471) | [7] 1:29.165 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 1:29.165 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 29.143 (12.796) | [3] 42.866 (13.723) | [4] 57.616 (14.750) | [5] 1:14.018 (16.402) | [6] 1:29.413 (15.395) | [7] 1:44.271 (14.858) Official Finish Time: 1:44.271 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 28.173 (12.417) | [3] 41.317 (13.144) | [4] 55.095 (13.778) | [5] 1:09.124 (14.029) | [6] 1:23.166 (14.042) | [7] 1:50.539 (27.373) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 30.257 (13.290) | [3] 43.106 (12.849) | [4] 55.484 (12.378) | [5] 1:07.497 (12.013) | [6] 1:19.066 (11.569) | [7] 1:30.720 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:30.720 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.138 (17.138) | [2] 30.394 (13.256) | [3] 43.240 (12.846) | [4] 55.639 (12.399) | [5] 1:07.754 (12.115) | [6] 1:19.684 (11.930) | [7] 1:31.590 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:31.590 |
|
3 |
(5) |
159. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.346 (17.346) | [2] 30.555 (13.209) | [3] 43.422 (12.867) | [4] 55.793 (12.371) | [5] 1:07.911 (12.118) | [6] 1:19.874 (11.963) | [7] 1:31.751 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:31.751 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.559 (17.559) | [2] 30.673 (13.114) | [3] 43.586 (12.913) | [4] 56.171 (12.585) | [5] 1:09.152 (12.981) | [6] 1:22.789 (13.637) | [7] 1:36.798 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 1:36.798 |
|
5 |
(1) |
158. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.887 (17.887) | [2] 31.358 (13.471) | [3] 44.677 (13.319) | [4] 58.423 (13.746) | [5] 1:12.435 (14.012) | [6] 1:26.494 (14.059) | [7] 1:40.521 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 1:40.521 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 30.054 (12.315) | [3] 42.148 (12.094) | [4] 53.653 (11.505) | [5] 1:05.174 (11.521) | [6] 1:16.921 (11.747) | [7] 1:28.995 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:28.995 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.608 (17.608) | [2] 29.916 (12.308) | [3] 42.062 (12.146) | [4] 53.908 (11.846) | [5] 1:05.629 (11.721) | [6] 1:17.696 (12.067) | [7] 1:30.120 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 1:30.120 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.879 (17.879) | [2] 30.319 (12.440) | [3] 42.368 (12.049) | [4] 54.311 (11.943) | [5] 1:06.353 (12.042) | [6] 1:18.642 (12.289) | [7] 1:30.965 (12.323) Official Finish Time: 1:30.965 |
|
- |
(1) |
28. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:26.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.286 (16.286) | [2] 28.135 (11.849) | [3] 40.235 (12.100) | [4] 52.165 (11.930) | [5] 1:03.208 (11.043) | [6] 1:14.705 (11.497) | [7] 1:26.457 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 1:26.457 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 28.446 (11.952) | [3] 40.361 (11.915) | [4] 52.478 (12.117) | [5] 1:03.730 (11.252) | [6] 1:15.207 (11.477) | [7] 1:26.749 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:26.749 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 28.042 (12.133) | [3] 40.181 (12.139) | [4] 52.489 (12.308) | [5] 1:04.903 (12.414) | [6] 1:17.707 (12.804) | [7] 1:30.882 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 1:30.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.435 (16.435) | [2] 28.927 (12.492) | [3] 41.843 (12.916) | [4] 54.270 (12.427) | [5] 1:06.983 (12.713) | [6] 1:20.360 (13.377) | [7] 1:33.929 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 1:33.929 |
|
5 |
(3) |
163. |
ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 28.857 (12.673) | [3] 51.916 (23.059) | [4] 1:06.562 (14.646) | [5] 1:21.509 (14.947) | [6] 1:36.784 (15.276) | [7] 1:36.867 (0.083) Official Finish Time: 1:36.784 |
|