Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 57.048 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 57.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 57.772 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.421 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.231 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 57.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.485 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 57.629 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.476 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.831 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:05.007 | ||
6 | (1) | 127. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 55.763 | ||
2 | (6) | 150. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 57.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 59.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:13.130 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:15.331 | ||
- | (5) | 129. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 54.828 | ||
2 | (5) | 149. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 59.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 59.385 | ||
4 | (6) | 169. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.213 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:17.265 | ||
6 | (1) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:29.966 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 54.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 57.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.819 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 105. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |