Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 28. 68 30
3. 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 20. 6. 5. 5 31
7. 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 6. 25. 6. 3 37
8. 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 8. 25
9. 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 11. 26
10. 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 7. 26
11. 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 11. 16. 9. 36
13. 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 138.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 14. 44
15. 153.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 26. 52
16. 140.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 14. 13. 52
17. 134.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 17. 52
18. 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 12. 27. 15. 54
19. 34.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 17. 20. 18. 55
20. 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 28. 5. 25. 58
21. 155.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 19. 26. 61
22. 96.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 19. 26. 16. 61
23. 139.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 26. 18. 19. 63
24. 154.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 20. 63
25. 172.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 24. 68
26. 174.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 23. 22. 23. 68
27. 33.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 21. 69
28. 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27. 28. 22. 77



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 1. 9. 12. 34 22
3. 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 6. 4. 2. 29 12
4. 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 10. 29 16
5. 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 8. 5. 26 15
6. 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 3. 6. 13 16
7. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 14. 5. 3. 13 22
8. 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
9. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 13. 7. 8. 28
10. 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 7. 30
11. 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 12. 10. 9. 31
12. 146.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 13. 34
13. 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 5. 16. 16. 37
14. 166.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9. 14. 14. 37
15. 147.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 11. 39
16. 40.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41
29.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 13. 68 15
3. 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 5. 18 14
5. 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 5. 17. 3. 18 25
6. 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
7. 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 6. 22
9. 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 14. 8. 10. 32
10. 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 14. 37
11. 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 9. 18. 42
12. 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 14. 12. 42
13. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 25. 11. 8. 44
14. 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 23. 10. 15. 48
15. 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 22. 19. 49
16. 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 17. 13. 20. 50
17. 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 12. 31. 9. 52
18. 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 13. 31. 11. 55
19. 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 21. 58
20. 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 23. 62
21. 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 27. 27. 63
22. 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 30. 17. 65
23. 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 26. 65
24. 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 31. 16. 68
25. 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 24. 69
26. 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 33. 16. 22. 71
27. 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 30. 20. 28. 78
28. 171.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 26. 28. 25. 79
29. 148.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 29. 24. 29. 82
30. 169.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 32. 21. 30. 83
31. 95.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 28. 26. 33. 87
32. 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 27. 29. 31. 87
33. 170.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 31. 25. 32. 88



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 10. 29 16
5. 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 5. 8 17
7. 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 16. 8. 36
11. 120.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 16. 12. 11. 39
12. 159.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 14. 42
13. 161.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 13. 15. 42
14. 73.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 13. 17. 13. 43
15. 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 23. 12. 46
16. 160.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 17. 46
17. 143.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 20. 15. 18. 53
18. 121.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 19. 18. 16. 53
19. 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 20. 24. 54
20. 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 21. 10. 23. 54
21. 145.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 24. 19. 19. 62
22. 109.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 18. 24. 21. 63
23. 163.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 22. 20. 65
24. 158.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 22. 65



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 16. 11. 2. 21 29
5. 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 20. 6. 13 29
6. 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 4. 8 23
7. 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 23. 8 31
8. 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 23. 5 38
9. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 15. 5. 7. 27
10. 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 9. 28
11. 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 8. 32
12. 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 12. 34
13. 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 16. 13. 35
14. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 18. 38
15. 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 23. 7. 11. 41
16. 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 10. 43
17. 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 17. 15. 49
18. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 9. 26. 16. 51
19. 89.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 25. 14. 17. 56
20. 1.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 20. 22. 14. 56
21. 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 24. 22. 58
22. 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 19. 59
23. 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 22. 19. 20. 61
24. 22.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 21. 18. 25. 64
25. 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 24. 25. 21. 70
26. 21.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 26. 23. 25. 74



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2. 2. 11. 42 15
3. 70.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3. 11. 2. 34 16
4. 36.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 117.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 5. 5 21
7. 37.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 35.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 6. 2 19
9. 69.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 11. 4. 8. 23
10. 108.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 17.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 10. 29



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 4. 3. 21 22
5. 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 17. 9. 21 28
6. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 6. 5. 10 16
7. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 10. 3 21
8. 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 6. 2 21
9. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 8. 9. 7. 24
10. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 7. 11. 28
11. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 8. 28
12. 107.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 11. 12. 32
13. 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 25.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 16. 14. 15. 45
16. 15.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 14. 47
17. 26.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 15. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 5. 47 10
5. 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 18. 5. 4. 8 27
6. 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 12. 10. 5 27
7. 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 8. 3 25
8. 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 6. 25
10. 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 33
11. 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 18. 36
12. 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 9. 36
13. 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 15. 7. 15. 37
14. 115.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 13. 38
15. 84.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 17. 14. 40
16. 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 13. 12. 42
17. 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 13. 16. 16. 45
18. 18.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51