Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:00.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.316 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.885 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.364 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:18.070 | ||
- | (1) | 130. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 171. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.718 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.149 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.190 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.798 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:06.315 | ||
6 | (2) | 193. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:16.996 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:56.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.130 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.322 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:59.758 | ||
- | (2) | 172. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.234 | ||
3 | (7) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.179 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:19.151 | ||
7 | (5) | 194. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:30.532 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.410 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.466 | ||
5 | (1) | 195. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:11.836 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |