|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
59.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.974 (8.974) | [2] 21.481 (12.507) | [3] 33.608 (12.127) | [4] 46.391 (12.783) | [5] 59.205 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 59.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:07.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 23.680 (13.652) | [3] 37.894 (14.214) | [4] 52.431 (14.537) | [5] 1:07.250 (14.820) Official Finish Time: 1:07.250 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:12.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.791 (8.791) | [2] 21.624 (12.833) | [3] 39.832 (18.208) | [4] 56.370 (16.538) | [5] 1:12.341 (15.972) Official Finish Time: 1:12.341 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:21.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.828 (9.828) | [2] 32.516 (22.688) | [3] 49.206 (16.690) | [4] 1:05.608 (16.402) | [5] 1:21.607 (16.000) Official Finish Time: 1:21.607 |
|
- |
(3) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.289 (9.289) | [2] 21.925 (12.636) | [3] 34.581 (12.656) | [4] 48.231 (13.650) | [5] 1:02.005 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 1:02.005 |
|
2 |
(1) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.721 (9.721) | [2] 23.263 (13.542) | [3] 36.403 (13.140) | [4] 49.621 (13.218) | [5] 1:03.667 (14.047) Official Finish Time: 1:03.667 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 23.170 (13.374) | [3] 36.570 (13.400) | [4] 50.967 (14.397) | [5] 1:05.752 (14.786) Official Finish Time: 1:05.752 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 21.273 (12.352) | [3] 39.680 (18.407) | [4] 53.842 (14.162) | [5] 1:08.104 (14.263) Official Finish Time: 1:08.104 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 22.013 (12.588) | [3] 34.527 (12.514) | [4] 47.542 (13.015) | [5] 1:00.863 (13.321) Official Finish Time: 1:00.863 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:13.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.858 (9.858) | [2] 22.995 (13.137) | [3] 43.243 (20.248) | [4] 58.946 (15.703) | [5] 1:13.490 (14.544) Official Finish Time: 1:13.490 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.974 (8.974) | [2] 28.234 (19.260) | [3] 45.747 (17.513) | [4] 59.580 (13.833) | [5] 1:14.391 (14.811) Official Finish Time: 1:14.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.518 (10.518) | [2] 32.273 (21.755) | [3] 46.491 (14.218) | [4] 1:11.663 (25.172) | [5] 1:31.774 (20.111) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
18. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.609 (12.453) | [3] 34.122 (12.513) | [4] 47.026 (12.904) | [5] 1:00.363 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:00.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 22.114 (12.649) | [3] 35.018 (12.904) | [4] 48.183 (13.165) | [5] 1:01.405 (13.222) Official Finish Time: 1:01.405 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 21.928 (13.026) | [3] 34.951 (13.023) | [4] 48.792 (13.841) | [5] 1:03.350 (14.559) Official Finish Time: 1:03.350 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.718 (9.718) | [2] 22.779 (13.061) | [3] 36.367 (13.588) | [4] 50.815 (14.448) | [5] 1:06.234 (15.420) Official Finish Time: 1:06.234 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:17.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.023 (10.023) | [2] 31.138 (21.115) | [3] 46.082 (14.944) | [4] 1:01.534 (15.452) | [5] 1:17.127 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 1:17.127 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:17.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.159 (10.159) | [2] 31.868 (21.709) | [3] 46.461 (14.593) | [4] 1:01.682 (15.221) | [5] 1:17.275 (15.594) Official Finish Time: 1:17.275 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
58.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 21.251 (12.248) | [3] 33.326 (12.075) | [4] 45.936 (12.610) | [5] 58.538 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 58.538 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.387 (9.387) | [2] 22.006 (12.619) | [3] 34.453 (12.447) | [4] 47.391 (12.938) | [5] 1:00.670 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 1:00.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 21.811 (12.665) | [3] 35.392 (13.581) | [4] 48.767 (13.375) | [5] 1:02.461 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 1:02.461 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.943 (9.943) | [2] 23.473 (13.530) | [3] 36.763 (13.290) | [4] 50.136 (13.373) | [5] 1:04.135 (13.999) Official Finish Time: 1:04.135 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.457 (10.457) | [2] 24.879 (14.422) | [3] 39.041 (14.162) | [4] 53.837 (14.796) | [5] 1:08.832 (14.995) Official Finish Time: 1:08.832 |
|
6 |
(4) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.775 (9.775) | [2] 23.364 (13.589) | [3] 36.388 (13.024) | [4] 1:30.924 (54.536) | [5] 11:16:31.122 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 26.854 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 26.854 |
|
2 |
(5) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
27.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 27.209 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 27.209 |
|
3 |
(1) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.440 (15.440) | [2] 28.136 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 28.136 |
|
4 |
(2) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
29.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 29.282 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 29.282 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 30.201 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 30.201 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.643 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 27.643 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 29.060 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 29.060 |
|
3 |
(4) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
29.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 29.162 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 29.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.417 (16.417) | [2] 29.955 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 29.955 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 27.932 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 27.932 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 28.765 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 28.765 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.921 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 28.921 |
|
- |
(4) |
89. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
seeded |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 30.191 (13.320) Official Finish Time: seeded |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 28.246 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 28.246 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.892 (15.892) | [2] 28.598 (12.707) Official Finish Time: 28.598 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 28.911 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 28.911 |
|
4 |
(1) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.380 (30.380) | [2] 30.531 (0.151) Official Finish Time: 30.380 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 27.197 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 27.197 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
27.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.480 (15.480) | [2] 27.301 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 27.301 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 28.271 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 28.271 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.952 (15.952) | [2] 28.415 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 28.415 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.466 (15.466) | [2] 27.924 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 27.924 |
|
2 |
(4) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 28.459 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 28.459 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 28.788 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 28.788 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
36.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 36.318 (19.661) Official Finish Time: 36.318 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.677 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 26.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
26.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.760 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 26.760 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 27.254 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 27.254 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.807 (15.807) | [2] 28.308 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 28.308 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
39.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.473 (11.953) | [3] 39.722 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 39.722 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.997 (12.556) | [3] 41.463 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 41.463 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 32.690 (16.787) | [3] 48.966 (16.277) Official Finish Time: 48.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.137 (22.137) | [2] 36.245 (14.108) | [3] 49.520 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 49.520 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.925 (15.925) | [2] 29.039 (13.114) | [3] 43.004 (13.966) Official Finish Time: 43.004 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.762 (16.762) | [2] 30.248 (13.486) | [3] 43.809 (13.561) Official Finish Time: 43.809 |
|
3 |
(4) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 28.580 (12.659) | [3] 47.933 (19.354) Official Finish Time: 47.933 |
|
4 |
(3) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 28.739 (12.568) | [3] 49.230 (20.491) Official Finish Time: 49.230 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.313 (15.313) | [2] 27.322 (12.009) | [3] 39.609 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 39.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 27.571 (12.501) | [3] 39.865 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 39.865 |
|
3 |
(4) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.465 (12.550) | [3] 41.371 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 41.371 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
44.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 29.830 (13.349) | [3] 44.349 (14.520) Official Finish Time: 44.349 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
192. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 28.129 (12.498) | [3] 40.897 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 40.897 |
|
2 |
(5) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.972 (15.972) | [2] 28.451 (12.479) | [3] 40.923 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 40.923 |
|
3 |
(6) |
103. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 28.603 (12.423) | [3] 41.321 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 41.321 |
|
4 |
(1) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.450 (16.450) | [2] 28.936 (12.486) | [3] 41.766 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 41.766 |
|
- |
(2) |
89. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
30. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
38.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.164 (15.164) | [2] 26.750 (11.586) | [3] 38.406 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 38.406 |
|
2 |
(1) |
191. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.912 (14.912) | [2] 26.705 (11.793) | [3] 38.563 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 38.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
190. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 27.840 (12.368) | [3] 40.708 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 40.708 |
|
4 |
(6) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.074 (17.074) | [2] 29.980 (12.906) | [3] 43.536 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 43.536 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 36.407 (20.666) | [3] 50.649 (14.243) Official Finish Time: 50.649 |
|
6 |
(5) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.045 (16.045) | [2] 38.649 (22.604) | [3] 57.239 (18.591) Official Finish Time: 57.239 |
|