|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.319 (12.080) | [3] 39.982 (11.663) | [4] 51.493 (11.511) | [5] 1:02.505 (11.012) | [6] 1:13.407 (10.902) | [7] 1:24.375 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 1:24.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:24.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 28.137 (12.169) | [3] 39.815 (11.678) | [4] 51.312 (11.497) | [5] 1:02.431 (11.119) | [6] 1:13.541 (11.110) | [7] 1:24.598 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:24.598 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.367 (16.367) | [2] 28.466 (12.099) | [3] 40.165 (11.699) | [4] 51.665 (11.500) | [5] 1:03.112 (11.447) | [6] 1:14.753 (11.641) | [7] 1:26.341 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:26.341 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.267 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:29.267 () Official Finish Time: 1:29.267 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.557 (16.557) | [2] 28.820 (12.263) | [3] 40.618 (11.798) | [4] 52.599 (11.981) | [5] 1:04.655 (12.056) | [6] 1:16.979 (12.324) | [7] 1:29.396 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:29.396 |
|
6 |
(5) |
151. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.904 (16.904) | [2] 29.510 (12.606) | [3] 42.405 (12.895) | [4] 55.349 (12.944) | [5] 1:09.177 (13.828) | [6] 1:23.845 (14.668) | [7] 1:37.853 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 1:37.853 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.323 (18.323) | [2] 32.204 (13.881) | [3] 44.798 (12.594) | [4] 56.224 (11.426) | [5] 1:07.444 (11.220) | [6] 1:18.868 (11.424) | [7] 1:30.597 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:30.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.461 (18.461) | [2] 32.313 (13.852) | [3] 45.020 (12.707) | [4] 56.523 (11.503) | [5] 1:07.969 (11.446) | [6] 1:19.346 (11.377) | [7] 1:31.060 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 1:31.060 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.649 (18.649) | [2] 32.492 (13.843) | [3] 45.306 (12.814) | [4] 56.889 (11.583) | [5] 1:08.079 (11.190) | [6] 1:19.547 (11.468) | [7] 1:31.187 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:31.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.915 (18.915) | [2] 32.686 (13.771) | [3] 45.527 (12.841) | [4] 57.053 (11.526) | [5] 1:08.181 (11.128) | [6] 1:19.782 (11.601) | [7] 1:31.195 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 1:31.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.153 (19.153) | [2] 33.018 (13.865) | [3] 45.868 (12.850) | [4] 57.739 (11.871) | [5] 1:09.247 (11.508) | [6] 1:21.020 (11.773) | [7] 1:33.486 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 1:33.486 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.009 (19.009) | [2] 32.889 (13.880) | [3] 45.720 (12.831) | [4] 57.543 (11.823) | [5] 1:09.114 (11.571) | [6] 1:21.194 (12.080) | [7] 1:33.577 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 1:33.577 |
|