|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.279 (10.763) | [3] 29.593 (10.314) | [4] 40.199 (10.606) | [5] 51.042 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 51.042 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
53.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 19.863 (11.065) | [3] 30.994 (11.131) | [4] 42.368 (11.374) | [5] 53.747 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 53.747 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.466 (11.447) | [3] 31.654 (11.188) | [4] 43.257 (11.603) | [5] 54.829 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 54.829 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 20.751 (11.361) | [3] 31.989 (11.238) | [4] 43.523 (11.534) | [5] 54.966 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 54.966 |
|
5 |
(6) |
129. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 21.632 (12.081) | [3] 33.815 (12.183) | [4] 46.628 (12.813) | [5] 59.701 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 59.701 |
|
6 |
(4) |
110. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 21.781 (11.998) | [3] 33.508 (11.727) | [4] 17:14:57.148 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
50.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.935 (10.589) | [3] 29.096 (10.161) | [4] 39.590 (10.494) | [5] 50.686 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 50.686 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.324 (11.283) | [3] 31.491 (11.167) | [4] 43.155 (11.664) | [5] 54.705 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 54.705 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 20.144 (11.373) | [3] 31.391 (11.247) | [4] 43.360 (11.969) | [5] 55.548 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 55.548 |
|
4 |
(6) |
20. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 21.886 (12.089) | [3] 34.156 (12.270) | [4] 46.855 (12.699) | [5] 59.541 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 59.541 |
|
5 |
(2) |
147. |
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.712 (13.080) | [3] 35.421 (12.709) | [4] 48.567 (13.146) | [5] 1:01.378 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 1:01.378 |
|
- |
(5) |
76. |
LOIBAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
- |
off track |
- |
(7) |
107. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.693 (11.004) | [3] 30.543 (10.850) | [4] 41.750 (11.207) | [5] 52.965 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 52.965 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 20.154 (11.253) | [3] 31.189 (11.035) | [4] 42.636 (11.447) | [5] 54.076 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 54.076 |
|
3 |
(5) |
101. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 21.481 (11.916) | [3] 33.024 (11.543) | [4] 44.464 (11.440) | [5] 55.813 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 55.813 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 21.352 (12.035) | [3] 33.498 (12.146) | [4] 47.252 (13.754) | [5] 1:00.624 (13.372) Official Finish Time: 1:00.624 |
|
5 |
(4) |
148. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.440 (10.440) | [2] 24.072 (13.632) | [3] 37.269 (13.197) | [4] 51.240 (13.971) | [5] 1:04.784 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 1:04.784 |
|
6 |
(6) |
108. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 21.933 (12.152) | [3] 33.742 (11.809) | [4] 1:04.244 (30.502) | [5] 1:04.704 (0.459) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(7) |
16. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.272 (10.766) | [3] 29.693 (10.421) | [4] 40.278 (10.585) | [5] 50.759 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 50.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 20.662 (11.419) | [3] 31.720 (11.058) | [4] 42.755 (11.035) | [5] 53.885 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 53.885 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.942 (8.942) | [2] 20.469 (11.527) | [3] 31.845 (11.376) | [4] 43.689 (11.844) | [5] 55.218 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 55.218 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.087 (9.087) | [2] 20.607 (11.520) | [3] 32.218 (11.611) | [4] 43.859 (11.641) | [5] 55.611 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 55.611 |
|
5 |
(6) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
55.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 21.095 (11.635) | [3] 32.470 (11.375) | [4] 44.161 (11.691) | [5] 55.682 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 55.682 |
|
6 |
(4) |
109. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 21.468 (11.859) | [3] 33.031 (11.563) | [4] 44.756 (11.725) | [5] 56.200 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 56.200 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.934 (11.367) | [3] 30.951 (11.017) | [4] 42.064 (11.113) | [5] 53.174 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 53.174 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
54.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.121 (11.245) | [3] 31.225 (11.104) | [4] 42.782 (11.557) | [5] 54.573 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 54.573 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 21.007 (11.859) | [3] 32.809 (11.802) | [4] 45.249 (12.440) | [5] 57.734 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 57.734 |
|
4 |
(6) |
48. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.730 (9.730) | [2] 22.291 (12.561) | [3] 34.807 (12.516) | [4] 48.072 (13.265) | [5] 1:01.086 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:01.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.170 (11.213) | [3] 31.757 (11.587) | [4] 43.929 (12.172) | [5] 17:27:15.778 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
17. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.387 (10.861) | [3] 29.884 (10.497) | [4] 40.514 (10.630) | [5] 51.300 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 51.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.914 (11.279) | [3] 30.950 (11.036) | [4] 41.951 (11.001) | [5] 52.816 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 52.816 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.325 (9.325) | [2] 20.223 (10.898) | [3] 31.201 (10.978) | [4] 42.377 (11.176) | [5] 53.432 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 53.432 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
53.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 20.020 (11.273) | [3] 31.108 (11.088) | [4] 42.327 (11.219) | [5] 53.507 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 53.507 |
|
5 |
(3) |
77. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.082 (11.126) | [3] 31.399 (11.317) | [4] 43.116 (11.717) | [5] 55.280 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 55.280 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
50.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.807 (10.516) | [3] 29.050 (10.243) | [4] 39.670 (10.620) | [5] 50.057 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 50.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.988 (10.480) | [3] 29.217 (10.229) | [4] 39.892 (10.675) | [5] 50.313 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 50.313 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
51.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.313 (10.645) | [3] 29.942 (10.629) | [4] 40.863 (10.921) | [5] 51.832 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 51.832 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 20.253 (11.056) | [3] 31.139 (10.886) | [4] 42.266 (11.127) | [5] 53.339 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 53.339 |
|
5 |
(4) |
106. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 19.994 (11.072) | [3] 30.914 (10.920) | [4] 42.115 (11.201) | [5] 53.355 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 53.355 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.476 (10.995) | [3] 30.350 (10.874) | [4] 41.561 (11.211) | [5] 52.722 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 52.722 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
53.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 20.211 (11.523) | [3] 31.440 (11.229) | [4] 42.652 (11.212) | [5] 53.831 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 53.831 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.363 (11.387) | [3] 31.593 (11.230) | [4] 42.972 (11.379) | [5] 54.178 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 54.178 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.485 (11.458) | [3] 31.684 (11.199) | [4] 43.002 (11.318) | [5] 54.397 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 54.397 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.897 (10.635) | [3] 29.311 (10.414) | [4] 39.915 (10.604) | [5] 50.336 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.033 (10.513) | [3] 29.424 (10.391) | [4] 40.033 (10.609) | [5] 50.462 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 50.462 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.189 (10.470) | [3] 29.540 (10.351) | [4] 40.200 (10.660) | [5] 50.579 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 50.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.970 (8.970) | [2] 19.903 (10.933) | [3] 30.690 (10.787) | [4] 41.689 (10.999) | [5] 52.651 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 52.651 |
|