|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 29.756 (13.308) | [3] 43.452 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 43.452 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.031 (19.031) | [2] 33.633 (14.602) | [3] 47.979 (14.346) Official Finish Time: 47.979 |
|
3 |
(6) |
86. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
50.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.882 (18.882) | [2] 34.267 (15.385) | [3] 50.263 (15.996) Official Finish Time: 50.263 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.454 (20.454) | [2] 38.588 (18.134) | [3] 57.986 (19.398) Official Finish Time: 57.986 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
58.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.513 (21.513) | [2] 40.067 (18.554) | [3] 58.940 (18.873) Official Finish Time: 58.940 |
|
- |
(5) |
137. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
equipment |
- |
(7) |
120. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 26.541 (11.703) | [3] 38.389 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 38.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 29.677 (12.909) | [3] 42.273 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 42.273 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 32.128 (14.548) | [3] 47.002 (14.874) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.567 |
advanced |
5 |
(6) |
88. |
TARAILAITE Egle Noele |
LTU |
|
1:09.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.598 (26.598) | [2] 51.980 (25.382) | [3] 1:09.899 (17.918) Official Finish Time: 1:09.899 |
|
- |
(1) |
136. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
equipment |
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 27.981 (12.566) | [3] 52.019 (24.038) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
121. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
equipment |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.892 (19.892) | [2] 38.883 (18.991) | [3] 58.096 (19.212) Official Finish Time: 58.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
TARAILAITE Egle Noele |
LTU |
|
58.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.229 (21.229) | [2] 39.889 (18.660) | [3] 58.288 (18.398) Official Finish Time: 58.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
58.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.851 (20.851) | [2] 39.793 (18.942) | [3] 58.317 (18.523) Official Finish Time: 58.317 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.560 (11.627) | [3] 38.915 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 38.901 |
|
2 |
(7) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.113 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
47.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.640 (18.640) | [2] 33.301 (14.661) | [3] 47.376 (14.075) Official Finish Time: 47.376 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.097 (19.097) | [2] 33.594 (14.497) | [3] 47.486 (13.892) Official Finish Time: 47.486 |
|
5 |
(6) |
86. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
49.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.945 (18.945) | [2] 34.231 (15.286) | [3] 49.581 (15.350) Official Finish Time: 49.581 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.867 (21.867) | [2] 36.773 (14.906) | [3] 50.733 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 50.733 |
|
7 |
(2) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.874 (22.874) | [2] 38.380 (15.506) | [3] 51.862 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 51.862 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
14.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
15.754 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
17.241 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
17.301 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
TARAILAITE Egle Noele |
LTU |
|
19.126 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
15.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.787 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
17.104 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
17.549 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
18.614 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
17.079 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
19.289 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
19.899 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
21.586 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
16.795 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
17.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
17.904 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
19.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
20.971 |
|
6 |
(6) |
85. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
21.214 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
14.183 |
|
2 |
(4) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.576 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
17.597 |
|
4 |
(6) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
17.966 |
|
5 |
(2) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
20.474 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
21.487 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.470 (17.470) | [2] 30.700 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 30.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
31.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.524 (17.524) | [2] 31.654 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 31.654 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.696 (18.696) | [2] 32.924 (14.227) Official Finish Time: 32.924 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.875 (18.875) | [2] 33.637 (14.761) Official Finish Time: 33.637 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
26.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.689 (14.689) | [2] 26.531 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 26.531 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
29.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 29.229 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 29.229 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 32.076 (14.666) Official Finish Time: 32.076 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
33.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.798 (18.798) | [2] 33.836 (15.038) Official Finish Time: 33.836 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
TARAILAITE Egle Noele |
LTU |
|
36.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.007 (20.007) | [2] 36.356 (16.348) Official Finish Time: 36.356 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.978 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 27.978 |
|
2 |
(4) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.135 (16.135) | [2] 28.482 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 28.482 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 32.676 (14.536) Official Finish Time: 32.676 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
37.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.095 (20.095) | [2] 37.849 (17.754) Official Finish Time: 37.849 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
39.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.769 (20.769) | [2] 39.201 (18.432) Official Finish Time: 39.201 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 222 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.708 (16.708) | [2] 30.734 (14.026) Official Finish Time: 30.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.789 (17.789) | [2] 32.345 (14.555) Official Finish Time: 32.345 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
33.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.296 (18.296) | [2] 33.124 (14.828) Official Finish Time: 33.124 |
|
4 |
(3) |
120. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.772 (18.772) | [2] 33.325 (14.552) Official Finish Time: 33.325 |
|
5 |
(6) |
25. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
38.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.774 (20.774) | [2] 38.431 (17.657) Official Finish Time: 38.431 |
|
- |
(4) |
152. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
25.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 25.724 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 25.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 27.744 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 27.744 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 28.841 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 28.841 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 31.020 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 31.020 |
|
5 |
(6) |
87. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU |
|
32.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.311 (18.311) | [2] 32.957 (14.645) Official Finish Time: 32.957 |
|
6 |
(3) |
160. |
SHPILEVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 39.108 (23.502) Official Finish Time: 39.108 |
|