Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:27.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 1:28.718 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:32.855 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:36.777 | ||
5 | (2) | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:44.797 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:33.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:34.761 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.365 | ||
- | (2) | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:37.751 | ||
2 | (5) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:37.964 | ||
3 | (1) | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 1:40.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:40.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 1:40.977 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:31.423 | ||
2 | (4) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 1:31.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.150 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.449 | ||
- | (5) | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:37.458 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:37.523 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:38.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.689 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:47.182 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:33.906 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:34.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 1:34.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.099 | ||
- | (1) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:34.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:34.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.333 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | impeding |