Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 55.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 55.923 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.606 | ||
4 | (7) | 222. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.928 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | SHYNKEVICH Ihar | BLR | 1:09.797 | ||
7 | (3) | 161. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 56.668 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 58.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 229. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.596 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 1:02.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:04.572 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.985 | ||
7 | (2) | 14. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 57.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 59.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 220. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.673 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:02.564 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.123 | ||
6 | (2) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:07.290 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 56.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 57.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 59.002 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 230. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:03.674 | ||
6 | (1) | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.525 |