|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.714 (16.714) | [2] 28.775 (12.061) | [3] 39.892 (11.117) | [4] 49.915 (10.023) | [5] 59.877 (9.962) | [6] 1:09.941 (10.064) | [7] 1:20.341 (10.400) | [8] 1:31.286 (10.945) | [9] 1:42.751 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 1:42.751 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:46.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 29.164 (11.984) | [3] 40.266 (11.102) | [4] 50.911 (10.645) | [5] 1:01.417 (10.506) | [6] 1:12.287 (10.870) | [7] 1:23.538 (11.251) | [8] 1:34.747 (11.209) | [9] 1:46.186 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:46.186 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.846 (16.846) | [2] 28.904 (12.058) | [3] 40.092 (11.188) | [4] 50.456 (10.364) | [5] 1:01.139 (10.683) | [6] 1:12.073 (10.934) | [7] 1:23.425 (11.352) | [8] 1:35.067 (11.642) | [9] 1:47.067 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:47.067 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 29.332 (11.952) | [3] 40.745 (11.413) | [4] 51.519 (10.774) | [5] 1:02.513 (10.994) | [6] 1:13.724 (11.211) | [7] 1:25.421 (11.697) | [8] 1:37.487 (12.066) | [9] 1:49.452 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:49.452 |
|
- |
(4) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.043 (17.043) | [2] 29.049 (12.006) | [3] 40.340 (11.291) | [4] 50.466 (10.126) | [5] 1:00.344 (9.878) | [6] 1:10.747 (10.403) | [7] 1:21.731 (10.984) | [8] 1:32.989 (11.258) | [9] 1:44.816 (11.827) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.009 (16.009) | [2] 28.181 (12.172) | [3] 39.969 (11.788) | [4] 51.525 (11.556) | [5] 1:02.759 (11.234) | [6] 1:13.462 (10.703) | [7] 1:24.083 (10.621) | [8] 1:35.016 (10.933) | [9] 1:46.151 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:46.151 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.339 (12.035) | [3] 40.153 (11.814) | [4] 51.704 (11.551) | [5] 1:02.868 (11.164) | [6] 1:13.656 (10.788) | [7] 1:24.207 (10.551) | [8] 1:35.220 (11.013) | [9] 1:46.339 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:46.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 28.247 (12.105) | [3] 40.073 (11.826) | [4] 51.822 (11.749) | [5] 1:02.930 (11.108) | [6] 1:13.585 (10.655) | [7] 1:24.505 (10.920) | [8] 1:35.430 (10.925) | [9] 1:46.425 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:46.425 |
|
4 |
(6) |
54. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.430 (16.430) | [2] 28.553 (12.123) | [3] 40.360 (11.807) | [4] 52.328 (11.968) | [5] 1:04.098 (11.770) | [6] 1:15.927 (11.829) | [7] 1:28.321 (12.394) | [8] 1:40.881 (12.560) | [9] 1:53.233 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 1:53.233 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 28.056 (12.167) | [3] 39.885 (11.829) | [4] 51.977 (12.092) | [5] 1:04.067 (12.090) | [6] 1:16.481 (12.414) | [7] 1:29.446 (12.965) | [8] 1:42.866 (13.420) | [9] 1:56.076 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:56.076 |
|
- |
(4) |
101. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.528 (16.528) | [2] 28.429 (11.901) | [3] 40.313 (11.884) | [4] 52.173 (11.860) | [5] 1:04.299 (12.126) | [6] 1:30.164 (25.865) | [7] 1:47.265 (17.101) | [8] 2:02.915 (15.650) | [9] 2:33.204 (30.289) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 28.031 (12.002) | [3] 39.284 (11.253) | [4] 50.663 (11.379) | [5] 1:01.891 (11.228) | [6] 1:12.367 (10.476) | [7] 1:22.384 (10.017) | [8] 1:32.421 (10.037) | [9] 1:42.303 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 1:42.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.823 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:42.823 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 28.223 (11.922) | [3] 39.426 (11.203) | [4] 50.857 (11.431) | [5] 1:02.087 (11.230) | [6] 1:13.192 (11.105) | [7] 1:24.721 (11.529) | [8] 1:36.622 (11.901) | [9] 1:48.762 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:48.762 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:52.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.231 (16.231) | [2] 27.997 (11.766) | [3] 39.906 (11.909) | [4] 51.546 (11.640) | [5] 1:03.651 (12.105) | [6] 1:15.852 (12.201) | [7] 1:28.424 (12.572) | [8] 1:40.761 (12.337) | [9] 1:52.847 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 1:52.847 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.534 (16.534) | [2] 29.116 (12.582) | [3] 41.451 (12.335) | [4] 54.451 (13.000) | [5] 1:07.842 (13.391) | [6] 1:21.767 (13.925) | [7] 1:36.697 (14.930) | [8] 1:51.122 (14.425) | [9] 2:05.618 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 2:05.618 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.844 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:04.536 () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:36.290 () | [9] 1:46.844 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:46.844 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.150 (18.150) | [2] 31.636 (13.486) | [3] 42.959 (11.323) | [4] 53.704 (10.745) | [5] 1:04.359 (10.655) | [6] 1:14.998 (10.639) | [7] 1:25.676 (10.678) | [8] 1:36.307 (10.631) | [9] 1:47.079 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:47.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:48.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.230 (18.230) | [2] 31.670 (13.440) | [3] 42.967 (11.297) | [4] 53.851 (10.884) | [5] 1:04.688 (10.837) | [6] 1:15.437 (10.749) | [7] 1:26.095 (10.658) | [8] 1:37.212 (11.117) | [9] 1:48.836 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:48.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.148 (18.148) | [2] 31.389 (13.241) | [3] 42.828 (11.439) | [4] 53.615 (10.787) | [5] 1:04.573 (10.958) | [6] 1:15.390 (10.817) | [7] 1:26.996 (11.606) | [8] 1:38.911 (11.915) | [9] 1:51.234 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:51.234 |
|
5 |
(5) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.408 (18.408) | [2] 31.208 (12.800) | [3] 42.639 (11.431) | [4] 54.045 (11.406) | [5] 1:05.049 (11.004) | [6] 1:16.046 (10.997) | [7] 1:27.463 (11.417) | [8] 1:39.453 (11.990) | [9] 1:51.864 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:51.864 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:52.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 31.872 (15.184) | [3] 45.402 (13.530) | [4] 58.459 (13.057) | [5] 1:10.692 (12.233) | [6] 1:22.631 (11.939) | [7] 1:32.836 (10.205) | [8] 1:42.734 (9.898) | [9] 1:52.982 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 1:52.982 |
|
2 |
(1) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.801 (16.801) | [2] 32.072 (15.271) | [3] 45.546 (13.474) | [4] 58.609 (13.063) | [5] 1:10.841 (12.232) | [6] 1:22.750 (11.909) | [7] 1:33.009 (10.259) | [8] 1:42.854 (9.845) | [9] 1:53.081 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:53.081 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.913 (16.913) | [2] 32.245 (15.332) | [3] 45.693 (13.448) | [4] 58.744 (13.051) | [5] 1:10.973 (12.229) | [6] 1:22.940 (11.967) | [7] 1:33.553 (10.613) | [8] 1:43.958 (10.405) | [9] 1:54.674 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 1:54.674 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.985 (16.985) | [2] 32.380 (15.395) | [3] 45.816 (13.436) | [4] 58.859 (13.043) | [5] 1:11.043 (12.184) | [6] 1:23.089 (12.046) | [7] 1:33.838 (10.749) | [8] 1:44.545 (10.707) | [9] 1:55.309 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:55.309 |
|
5 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:07.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 31.745 (15.164) | [3] 45.261 (13.516) | [4] 58.343 (13.082) | [5] 1:10.623 (12.280) | [6] 1:22.543 (11.920) | [7] 1:32.780 (10.237) | [8] 1:42.653 (9.873) | [9] 2:07.779 (25.127) Official Finish Time: 2:07.779 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.434 (11.004) | [3] 36.459 (11.025) | [4] 47.019 (10.560) | [5] 57.124 (10.105) | [6] 1:06.917 (9.793) | [7] 1:16.562 (9.645) | [8] 1:26.523 (9.961) | [9] 1:36.647 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:36.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 25.256 (10.989) | [3] 36.270 (11.014) | [4] 46.810 (10.540) | [5] 57.106 (10.296) | [6] 1:06.962 (9.856) | [7] 1:16.620 (9.658) | [8] 1:26.512 (9.892) | [9] 1:36.688 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 1:36.688 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:36.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.555 (10.977) | [3] 36.566 (11.011) | [4] 47.228 (10.662) | [5] 57.325 (10.097) | [6] 1:07.241 (9.916) | [7] 1:16.917 (9.676) | [8] 1:26.764 (9.847) | [9] 1:36.924 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 1:36.924 |
|
4 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.236 (14.236) | [2] 25.241 (11.005) | [3] 36.376 (11.135) | [4] 47.148 (10.772) | [5] 57.312 (10.164) | [6] 1:07.289 (9.977) | [7] 1:17.389 (10.100) | [8] 1:27.692 (10.303) | [9] 1:38.390 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 1:38.390 |
|
5 |
(5) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 25.338 (11.004) | [3] 36.725 (11.387) | [4] 47.317 (10.592) | [5] 57.497 (10.180) | [6] 1:07.504 (10.007) | [7] 1:17.647 (10.143) | [8] 1:28.159 (10.512) | [9] 1:38.410 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 1:38.410 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.309 (12.026) | [3] 38.605 (11.296) | [4] 49.267 (10.662) | [5] 59.290 (10.023) | [6] 1:09.153 (9.863) | [7] 1:18.996 (9.843) | [8] 1:28.936 (9.940) | [9] 1:38.992 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 1:38.992 |
|
2 |
(4) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 49.291 () | [5] 59.444 (10.153) | [6] 1:09.327 (9.883) | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:40.480 () Official Finish Time: 1:40.480 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:41.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.562 (12.086) | [3] 38.861 (11.299) | [4] 49.634 (10.773) | [5] 59.853 (10.219) | [6] 1:09.889 (10.036) | [7] 1:20.250 (10.361) | [8] 1:30.945 (10.695) | [9] 1:41.750 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:41.750 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.761 (12.143) | [3] 39.000 (11.239) | [4] 49.745 (10.745) | [5] 59.894 (10.149) | [6] 1:10.029 (10.135) | [7] 1:20.397 (10.368) | [8] 1:31.399 (11.002) | [9] 1:42.239 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:42.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:42.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 27.544 (11.997) | [3] 38.846 (11.302) | [4] 49.497 (10.651) | [5] 59.673 (10.176) | [6] 1:09.792 (10.119) | [7] 1:20.394 (10.602) | [8] 1:31.571 (11.177) | [9] 1:42.654 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:42.654 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.079 (14.079) | [2] 23.843 (9.764) | [3] 33.680 (9.837) | [4] 43.835 (10.155) | [5] 54.600 (10.765) | [6] 1:05.550 (10.950) | [7] 1:16.631 (11.081) | [8] 1:27.682 (11.051) | [9] 1:38.598 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:38.598 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:38.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.107 (14.107) | [2] 24.164 (10.057) | [3] 34.138 (9.974) | [4] 44.322 (10.184) | [5] 54.929 (10.607) | [6] 1:05.761 (10.832) | [7] 1:16.750 (10.989) | [8] 1:27.828 (11.078) | [9] 1:38.820 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:38.820 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:40.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.210 (14.210) | [2] 24.355 (10.145) | [3] 34.358 (10.003) | [4] 44.718 (10.360) | [5] 55.224 (10.506) | [6] 1:06.008 (10.784) | [7] 1:17.139 (11.131) | [8] 1:28.746 (11.607) | [9] 1:40.510 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 1:40.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.331 (13.331) | [2] 23.309 (9.978) | [3] 33.315 (10.006) | [4] 43.623 (10.308) | [5] 1:06.780 (23.157) | [6] 1:20.264 (13.484) | [7] 1:32.457 (12.193) | [8] 1:44.498 (12.041) | [9] 1:56.702 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
- |
(1) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.799 (14.799) | [2] 25.750 (10.951) | [3] 35.575 (9.825) | [4] 45.482 (9.907) | [5] 55.347 (9.865) | [6] 1:05.185 (9.838) | [7] 1:15.187 (10.002) | [8] 1:25.277 (10.090) | [9] 1:35.300 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 1:35.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.663 (11.134) | [3] 45.628 (19.965) | [4] 55.486 (9.858) | [5] () | [6] 1:05.310 () | [7] 1:15.311 (10.001) | [8] 1:25.384 (10.073) | [9] 1:35.520 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:35.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:35.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 25.858 (11.011) | [3] 35.908 (10.050) | [4] 45.703 (9.795) | [5] 55.672 (9.969) | [6] 1:05.514 (9.842) | [7] 1:15.537 (10.023) | [8] 1:25.588 (10.051) | [9] 1:35.589 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:35.589 |
|
4 |
(5) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 25.572 (11.057) | [3] 45.833 (20.261) | [4] 55.848 (10.015) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:42.753 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.753 |
|
- |
(1) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |