|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.628 (7.628) | [2] 17.525 (9.897) | [3] 27.358 (9.833) | [4] 37.339 (9.981) | [5] 47.544 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 47.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.445 (9.931) | [3] 27.558 (10.113) | [4] 37.822 (10.264) | [5] 48.166 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
133. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
49.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.415 (10.424) | [3] 28.597 (10.182) | [4] 39.024 (10.427) | [5] 49.855 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 49.855 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.664 (11.773) | [3] 32.672 (12.008) | [4] 45.014 (12.342) | [5] 57.760 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 57.760 |
|
5 |
(1) |
172. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 23.860 (15.590) | [3] 35.667 (11.807) | [4] 47.287 (11.620) | [5] 59.679 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 59.679 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.736 (7.736) | [2] 17.657 (9.921) | [3] 27.206 (9.549) | [4] 37.043 (9.837) | [5] 47.280 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.633 (7.633) | [2] 17.815 (10.182) | [3] 27.436 (9.621) | [4] 37.466 (10.030) | [5] 47.796 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 47.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.063 (10.093) | [3] 27.954 (9.891) | [4] 38.193 (10.239) | [5] 49.045 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 49.045 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:01.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.236 (10.141) | [3] 28.149 (9.913) | [4] 49.254 (21.105) | [5] 1:01.456 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 1:01.456 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:01.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.331 (10.056) | [3] 28.106 (9.775) | [4] 48.253 (20.147) | [5] 1:01.485 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 1:01.485 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.441 (7.441) | [2] 17.499 (10.058) | [3] 27.215 (9.716) | [4] 37.012 (9.797) | [5] 47.033 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 47.033 |
|
2 |
(3) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.689 () | [3] 27.287 (9.598) | [4] () | [5] 47.187 () Official Finish Time: 47.187 |
|
3 |
(4) |
270. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.935 (10.657) | [3] 29.596 (10.661) | [4] 40.378 (10.782) | [5] 51.489 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 51.489 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
54.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.592 (11.573) | [3] 31.680 (11.088) | [4] 43.185 (11.505) | [5] 54.388 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 54.388 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.412 (11.423) | [3] 31.587 (11.175) | [4] 43.126 (11.539) | [5] 55.066 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 55.066 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 17.362 (9.897) | [3] 26.955 (9.593) | [4] 36.745 (9.790) | [5] 46.731 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
2 |
(6) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.157 (10.108) | [3] 27.683 (9.526) | [4] 37.700 (10.017) | [5] 47.839 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 47.839 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.536 (9.862) | [3] 27.399 (9.863) | [4] 37.649 (10.250) | [5] 48.388 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 48.388 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
50.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.628 (10.600) | [3] 29.184 (10.556) | [4] 39.861 (10.677) | [5] 50.715 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 50.715 |
|
5 |
(2) |
56. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.534 (10.600) | [3] 29.160 (10.626) | [4] 39.994 (10.834) | [5] 50.904 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 50.904 |
|
6 |
(5) |
101. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.875 (10.957) | [3] 30.747 (10.872) | [4] 42.501 (11.754) | [5] 54.451 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 54.451 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.523 (7.523) | [2] 17.178 (9.655) | [3] 26.655 (9.477) | [4] 36.296 (9.641) | [5] 46.059 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 46.059 |
|
2 |
(3) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
46.537 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.537 () Official Finish Time: 46.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.476 (10.585) | [3] 28.808 (10.332) | [4] 39.352 (10.544) | [5] 49.850 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.430 (11.016) | [3] 30.448 (11.018) | [4] 42.208 (11.760) | [5] 53.922 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 53.922 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
56.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.454 (9.500) | [3] 33.952 (16.498) | [4] 45.566 (11.614) | [5] 56.631 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 56.631 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
47.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.580 (7.580) | [2] 17.574 (9.994) | [3] 27.130 (9.556) | [4] 36.889 (9.759) | [5] 47.003 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 47.003 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
48.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.399 (10.365) | [3] 28.142 (9.743) | [4] 38.136 (9.994) | [5] 48.331 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 48.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.602 (10.478) | [3] 28.216 (9.614) | [4] 38.275 (10.059) | [5] 48.405 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 48.405 |
|
4 |
(3) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 41.620 (33.001) | [3] 56.724 (15.104) | [4] 1:12.135 (15.411) | [5] 15:16:21.644 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
251. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.978 (17.978) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 47.108 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 17.233 (9.734) | [3] 26.666 (9.433) | [4] 36.375 (9.709) | [5] 46.267 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 46.267 |
|
2 |
(4) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 17.877 (9.829) | [3] 27.297 (9.420) | [4] 36.965 (9.668) | [5] 46.853 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 46.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 17.652 (9.943) | [3] 27.190 (9.538) | [4] 36.973 (9.783) | [5] 47.120 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
4 |
(3) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
47.294 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.744 () | [3] 27.394 (9.650) | [4] () | [5] 47.294 () Official Finish Time: 47.294 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.300 (10.202) | [3] 28.236 (9.936) | [4] 38.440 (10.204) | [5] 49.160 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
250. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
46.880 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.880 () Official Finish Time: 46.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.475 (9.914) | [3] 27.256 (9.781) | [4] 37.074 (9.818) | [5] 47.081 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 47.081 |
|
3 |
(3) |
235. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.896 (10.036) | [3] 27.660 (9.764) | [4] 37.481 (9.821) | [5] 47.250 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 47.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.824 (10.063) | [3] 27.550 (9.726) | [4] 37.413 (9.863) | [5] 47.297 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 47.297 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.458 (7.458) | [2] 17.329 (9.871) | [3] 26.723 (9.394) | [4] 36.196 (9.473) | [5] 45.949 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 45.949 |
|
2 |
(2) |
254. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.720 (9.856) | [3] 27.067 (9.347) | [4] 36.611 (9.544) | [5] 46.458 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 46.458 |
|
3 |
(3) |
253. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.476 (7.476) | [2] 17.450 (9.974) | [3] 26.957 (9.507) | [4] 36.690 (9.733) | [5] 46.546 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 46.546 |
|
4 |
(5) |
252. |
PARSHIN Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.614 (7.614) | [2] 17.677 (10.063) | [3] 27.340 (9.663) | [4] 37.073 (9.733) | [5] 47.003 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 47.003 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
47.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 17.878 (9.852) | [3] 27.565 (9.687) | [4] 37.490 (9.925) | [5] 47.473 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 47.473 |
|