|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
267. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.360 (11.447) | [3] 37.321 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 37.321 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
37.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.146 (11.458) | [3] 37.563 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 37.563 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 26.695 (11.894) | [3] 38.108 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 38.108 |
|
4 |
(5) |
246. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
38.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 26.764 (11.460) | [3] 38.192 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 38.192 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
38.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.040 (15.040) | [2] 26.919 (11.879) | [3] 38.553 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 38.553 |
|
6 |
(6) |
180. |
JARMOC Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.813 (12.208) | [3] 39.926 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 39.926 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.740 (13.740) | [2] 24.465 (10.725) | [3] 35.298 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 35.298 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.001 (15.001) | [2] 26.750 (11.749) | [3] 38.840 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 38.840 |
|
3 |
(5) |
177. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.290 (11.871) | [3] 39.394 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 39.394 |
|
4 |
(4) |
203. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 28.474 (12.624) | [3] 41.615 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 41.615 |
|
5 |
(6) |
47. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.228 (14.228) | [2] 29.405 (15.177) | [3] 45.595 (16.191) Official Finish Time: 45.595 |
|
6 |
(2) |
178. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 37.759 (22.353) | [3] 53.409 (15.650) Official Finish Time: 53.409 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
37. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
34.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.756 (13.756) | [2] 24.243 (10.487) | [3] 34.543 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 34.543 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.354 (11.716) | [3] 38.325 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 38.325 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
38.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 27.025 (11.741) | [3] 38.846 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 38.846 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 27.315 (11.719) | [3] 39.076 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 39.076 |
|
5 |
(2) |
184. |
SEREDYŃSKA Anika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.651 (15.651) | [2] 27.853 (12.202) | [3] 40.012 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 40.012 |
|
6 |
(3) |
160. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
45.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.987 (17.987) | [2] 31.661 (13.674) | [3] 45.351 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 45.351 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
35.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.854 (13.854) | [2] 24.693 (10.839) | [3] 35.394 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 35.394 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.674 (11.241) | [3] 37.141 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 37.141 |
|
3 |
(6) |
179. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.783 (11.254) | [3] 37.171 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 37.171 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.065 (11.802) | [3] 39.217 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 39.217 |
|
5 |
(5) |
206. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.531 (11.996) | [3] 39.294 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 39.294 |
|
6 |
(2) |
223. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
46.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.770 (17.770) | [2] 32.274 (14.504) | [3] 46.677 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 46.677 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.574 (13.574) | [2] 24.229 (10.655) | [3] 35.078 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 35.078 |
|
2 |
(2) |
247. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
35.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.672 (13.672) | [2] 24.306 (10.634) | [3] 35.219 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 35.219 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
35.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.933 (13.933) | [2] 24.490 (10.557) | [3] 35.310 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 35.310 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
SZCZERBICKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.587 (14.587) | [2] 26.294 (11.707) | [3] 38.297 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 38.297 |
|
5 |
(3) |
181. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 26.518 (11.587) | [3] 38.429 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 38.429 |
|
6 |
(6) |
50. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
38.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.805 (11.665) | [3] 38.719 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 38.719 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
35.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.014 (14.014) | [2] 24.792 (10.778) | [3] 35.520 (10.728) Official Finish Time: 35.520 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
38.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 26.975 (11.108) | [3] 38.012 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 38.012 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-KSS |
|
38.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 27.038 (11.996) | [3] 38.952 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 38.952 |
|
4 |
(6) |
205. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 28.291 (11.770) | [3] 40.055 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 40.055 |
|
5 |
(4) |
186. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.281 (12.806) | [3] 42.695 (13.414) Official Finish Time: 42.695 |
|
6 |
(3) |
183. |
RUTKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.668 (22.668) | [2] 38.136 (15.468) | [3] 51.693 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 51.693 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
35.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 24.574 (10.724) | [3] 35.422 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 35.243 |
|
2 |
(4) |
248. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
35.778 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 35.778 () Official Finish Time: 35.778 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.789 (14.789) | [2] 26.793 (12.004) | [3] 39.094 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 39.094 |
|
4 |
(6) |
182. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 27.736 (11.938) | [3] 40.271 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 40.271 |
|
5 |
(1) |
90. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
46.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.837 (20.837) | [2] 34.403 (13.566) | [3] 46.117 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 46.117 |
|
6 |
(5) |
48. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 27.218 (12.258) | [3] 47.769 (20.552) Official Finish Time: 47.769 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
35.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.731 (10.822) | [3] 35.755 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 35.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
36.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.406 (11.067) | [3] 36.699 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 36.699 |
|
3 |
(5) |
204. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 26.745 (11.315) | [3] 38.315 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 38.315 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 28.071 (12.760) | [3] 41.462 (13.392) Official Finish Time: 41.462 |
|
5 |
(6) |
185. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 34.263 (18.791) | [3] 49.974 (15.712) Official Finish Time: 49.974 |
|
- |
(1) |
187. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
34.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.465 (13.465) | [2] 23.850 (10.385) | [3] 34.167 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 34.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
35.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.887 (13.887) | [2] 24.575 (10.688) | [3] 35.499 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 35.499 |
|
3 |
(4) |
267. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.343 (14.343) | [2] 25.173 (10.830) | [3] 35.912 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 35.912 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 25.834 (11.075) | [3] 37.168 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 37.168 |
|
5 |
(5) |
204. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.394 (15.394) | [2] 26.969 (11.575) | [3] 38.964 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 38.964 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
34.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.697 (13.697) | [2] 24.137 (10.440) | [3] 34.694 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 34.694 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
37.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 26.055 (11.351) | [3] 37.564 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 37.564 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
44.964 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.047 (14.047) | [2] 24.737 (10.690) | [3] 44.964 (20.228) Official Finish Time: 44.964 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 32.966 (18.069) | [3] 46.033 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 46.033 |
|
- |
(2) |
78. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.639 (13.639) | [2] 24.412 (10.773) | [3] 35.206 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 35.206 |
|
2 |
(2) |
247. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
35.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.877 (13.877) | [2] 24.534 (10.657) | [3] 35.308 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 35.308 |
|
3 |
(4) |
162. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
35.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.033 (14.033) | [2] 24.741 (10.708) | [3] 35.498 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 35.498 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
36.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.253 (14.253) | [2] 25.178 (10.925) | [3] 36.368 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 36.368 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.780 (13.780) | [2] 41.217 (27.437) | [3] 9:20:47.133 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
248. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
35.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 94 | [3] 35.32 Official Finish Time: 35.322 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
36.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.856 (10.947) | [3] 36.063 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 36.063 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.616 (11.154) | [3] 37.086 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 37.086 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 26.903 (11.578) | [3] 38.732 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 38.732 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.096 (11.593) | [3] 38.954 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 38.954 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
34.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.402 (13.402) | [2] 23.698 (10.296) | [3] 34.118 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 34.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
34.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.905 (13.905) | [2] 24.286 (10.381) | [3] 34.633 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 34.633 |
|
3 |
(3) |
247. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
35.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 24.790 (10.604) | [3] 35.548 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 35.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
36.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.306 (14.306) | [2] 25.268 (10.962) | [3] 36.480 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 36.480 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
37.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.317 (22.317) | [2] 37.569 (15.253) | [3] 37.593 (0.024) Official Finish Time: 37.569 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.490 (13.490) | [2] 24.296 (10.806) | [3] 35.020 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 35.020 |
|
2 |
(2) |
248. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
35.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 16 | [3] 35.09 Official Finish Time: 35.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
35.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.823 (13.823) | [2] 24.551 (10.728) | [3] 35.244 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 35.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
35.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.951 (13.951) | [2] 24.644 (10.693) | [3] 35.389 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 35.389 |
|
5 |
(5) |
99. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.503 (11.568) | [3] 38.330 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 38.330 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
35.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.913 (13.913) | [2] 24.678 (10.765) | [3] 35.405 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 35.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
247. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
35.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.066 (14.066) | [2] 24.888 (10.822) | [3] 35.557 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 35.557 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
35.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.067 (14.067) | [2] 24.779 (10.712) | [3] 35.769 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 35.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
36.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.541 (14.541) | [2] 25.296 (10.755) | [3] 36.107 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 36.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
33.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.050 (13.050) | [2] 23.417 (10.367) | [3] 33.738 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 33.738 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
34.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.258 (13.258) | [2] 23.732 (10.474) | [3] 34.271 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 34.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
248. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
34.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 35 | [3] 34.90 Official Finish Time: 34.901 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
34.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.492 (10.502) | [3] 34.939 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 34.939 |
|