|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.589 (12.396) | [3] 40.235 (11.646) | [4] 51.680 (11.445) | [5] 1:02.716 (11.036) | [6] 1:13.741 (11.025) | [7] 1:25.094 (11.353) | [8] 1:36.690 (11.596) | [9] 1:47.741 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 1:47.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 28.693 (12.365) | [3] 40.349 (11.656) | [4] 51.753 (11.404) | [5] 1:02.933 (11.180) | [6] 1:14.218 (11.285) | [7] 1:25.944 (11.726) | [8] 1:37.974 (12.030) | [9] 1:49.270 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:49.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:01.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.990 (16.990) | [2] 29.091 (12.101) | [3] 41.032 (11.941) | [4] 53.194 (12.162) | [5] 1:06.008 (12.814) | [6] 1:19.423 (13.415) | [7] 1:33.237 (13.814) | [8] 1:47.746 (14.509) | [9] 2:01.451 (13.705) Official Finish Time: 2:01.451 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:02.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.156 (17.156) | [2] 29.375 (12.219) | [3] 41.682 (12.307) | [4] 54.450 (12.768) | [5] 1:07.535 (13.085) | [6] 1:20.564 (13.029) | [7] 1:34.335 (13.771) | [8] 1:48.549 (14.214) | [9] 2:02.744 (14.195) Official Finish Time: 2:02.744 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:04.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 29.634 (12.292) | [3] 41.929 (12.295) | [4] 54.588 (12.659) | [5] 1:07.598 (13.010) | [6] 1:20.996 (13.398) | [7] 1:34.731 (13.735) | [8] 1:50.274 (15.543) | [9] 2:04.095 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 2:04.095 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 25.478 (10.717) | [3] 36.469 (10.991) | [4] 47.496 (11.027) | [5] 58.403 (10.907) | [6] 1:08.610 (10.207) | [7] 1:18.965 (10.355) | [8] 1:29.428 (10.463) | [9] 1:40.023 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:40.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:40.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.393 (10.790) | [3] 36.368 (10.975) | [4] 47.422 (11.054) | [5] 58.369 (10.947) | [6] 1:08.789 (10.420) | [7] 1:19.173 (10.384) | [8] 1:29.667 (10.494) | [9] 1:40.133 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 1:40.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHĂ–NBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.480 (14.480) | [2] 25.315 (10.835) | [3] 36.303 (10.988) | [4] 47.385 (11.082) | [5] 58.250 (10.865) | [6] 1:08.918 (10.668) | [7] 1:19.442 (10.524) | [8] 1:30.125 (10.683) | [9] 1:40.840 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:40.840 |
|
- |
(4) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |