|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.135 (21.135) | [2] 36.219 (15.084) | [3] 50.526 (14.307) | [4] 1:03.051 (12.525) | [5] 1:13.675 (10.624) | [6] 1:23.887 (10.212) | [7] 1:34.139 (10.252) | [8] 1:44.674 (10.535) | [9] 1:55.080 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 1:55.080 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.743 (20.743) | [2] 35.867 (15.124) | [3] 50.148 (14.281) | [4] 1:03.255 (13.107) | [5] 1:13.889 (10.634) | [6] 1:24.260 (10.371) | [7] 1:35.037 (10.777) | [8] 1:46.429 (11.392) | [9] 1:57.820 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:57.820 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.857 (20.857) | [2] 35.899 (15.042) | [3] 50.237 (14.338) | [4] 1:03.322 (13.085) | [5] 1:14.246 (10.924) | [6] 1:25.201 (10.955) | [7] 1:36.748 (11.547) | [8] 1:48.827 (12.079) | [9] 2:00.395 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 2:00.395 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:09.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.588 (20.588) | [2] 35.722 (15.134) | [3] 50.199 (14.477) | [4] 1:03.650 (13.451) | [5] 1:15.808 (12.158) | [6] 1:28.408 (12.600) | [7] 1:41.751 (13.343) | [8] 1:56.010 (14.259) | [9] 2:09.728 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 2:09.728 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:14.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.006 (21.006) | [2] 36.096 (15.090) | [3] 50.478 (14.382) | [4] 1:03.844 (13.366) | [5] 1:16.697 (12.853) | [6] 1:30.163 (13.466) | [7] 1:44.378 (14.215) | [8] 1:59.623 (15.245) | [9] 2:14.057 (14.434) Official Finish Time: 2:14.057 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:48.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.614 (18.614) | [2] 33.159 (14.545) | [3] 44.129 (10.970) | [4] 54.394 (10.265) | [5] 1:04.764 (10.370) | [6] 1:15.330 (10.566) | [7] 1:26.200 (10.870) | [8] 1:37.268 (11.068) | [9] 1:48.114 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:48.114 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
SCHĂ–NBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.765 (18.765) | [2] 33.109 (14.344) | [3] 44.334 (11.225) | [4] 54.528 (10.194) | [5] 1:04.899 (10.371) | [6] 1:15.457 (10.558) | [7] 1:26.303 (10.846) | [8] 1:37.431 (11.128) | [9] 1:48.254 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 1:48.254 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.505 (18.505) | [2] 32.973 (14.468) | [3] 44.454 (11.481) | [4] 55.149 (10.695) | [5] 1:05.981 (10.832) | [6] 1:17.086 (11.105) | [7] 1:28.524 (11.438) | [8] 1:40.127 (11.603) | [9] 1:51.544 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:51.544 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:09.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.022 (19.022) | [2] 33.507 (14.485) | [3] 45.928 (12.421) | [4] 57.959 (12.031) | [5] 1:10.506 (12.547) | [6] 1:23.784 (13.278) | [7] 1:39.111 (15.327) | [8] 1:54.435 (15.324) | [9] 2:09.077 (14.643) Official Finish Time: 2:09.077 |
|