|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.363 (12.792) | [3] 41.867 (12.504) | [4] 53.602 (11.735) | [5] 1:04.691 (11.089) | [6] 1:15.829 (11.138) | [7] 1:26.803 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 1:26.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 29.566 (12.795) | [3] 42.178 (12.612) | [4] 53.853 (11.675) | [5] 1:05.111 (11.258) | [6] 1:16.494 (11.383) | [7] 1:27.340 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:27.340 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.656 (16.656) | [2] 29.460 (12.804) | [3] 42.049 (12.589) | [4] 53.757 (11.708) | [5] 1:04.992 (11.235) | [6] 1:16.363 (11.371) | [7] 1:27.565 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 1:27.565 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 29.743 (12.782) | [3] 42.245 (12.502) | [4] 53.993 (11.748) | [5] 1:05.186 (11.193) | [6] 1:16.543 (11.357) | [7] 1:27.671 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:27.671 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.121 (11.296) | [3] 37.021 (10.900) | [4] 47.829 (10.808) | [5] 58.513 (10.684) | [6] 1:09.509 (10.996) | [7] 1:20.528 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:20.528 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.222 (11.287) | [3] 37.143 (10.921) | [4] 48.058 (10.915) | [5] 58.867 (10.809) | [6] 1:09.890 (11.023) | [7] 1:20.882 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 1:20.882 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.343 (11.251) | [3] 37.273 (10.930) | [4] 48.179 (10.906) | [5] 58.992 (10.813) | [6] 1:10.185 (11.193) | [7] 1:21.254 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:21.254 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 26.520 (11.112) | [3] 37.507 (10.987) | [4] 48.688 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.533 (11.845) | [6] 1:13.152 (12.619) | [7] 1:26.108 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 1:26.108 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 24.888 (10.866) | [3] 35.673 (10.785) | [4] 46.533 (10.860) | [5] 57.846 (11.313) | [6] 1:09.390 (11.544) | [7] 1:20.743 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:20.743 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.136 (14.136) | [2] 24.993 (10.857) | [3] 35.791 (10.798) | [4] 46.638 (10.847) | [5] 57.919 (11.281) | [6] 1:09.507 (11.588) | [7] 1:20.886 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:20.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 25.163 (10.794) | [3] 35.971 (10.808) | [4] 46.735 (10.764) | [5] 58.084 (11.349) | [6] 1:09.653 (11.569) | [7] 1:21.125 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 1:21.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 26.052 (11.207) | [3] 37.219 (11.167) | [4] 48.653 (11.434) | [5] 1:00.639 (11.986) | [6] 1:13.199 (12.560) | [7] 1:25.603 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 1:25.603 |
|