|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.872 (11.850) | [3] 38.954 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 38.954 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.412 (12.049) | [3] 39.209 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 39.209 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 28.708 (12.634) | [3] 41.373 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 41.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.561 (18.561) | [2] 33.555 (14.994) | [3] 48.443 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 48.443 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 26.626 (11.526) | [3] 38.218 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 38.218 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.714 (12.133) | [3] 39.800 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 39.800 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 28.975 (12.939) | [3] 42.069 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 42.069 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.710 (14.710) | [2] 26.278 (11.568) | [3] 37.627 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 37.627 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.381 (11.509) | [3] 37.694 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 37.701 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.467 (11.479) | [3] 37.945 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 37.952 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 29.239 (12.567) | [3] 42.060 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 42.060 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.523 (11.258) | [3] 36.743 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 36.743 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.455 (11.299) | [3] 37.886 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 37.886 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 26.400 (11.581) | [3] 38.054 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 38.054 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 28.291 (12.497) | [3] 40.758 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 40.758 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.393 (11.480) | [3] 37.546 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 37.546 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.178 (11.624) | [3] 38.695 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 38.695 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.278 (11.916) | [3] 38.976 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 38.976 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.991 (17.991) | [2] 33.106 (15.115) | [3] 48.949 (15.844) Official Finish Time: 48.949 |
|