|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 21.341 (12.239) | [3] 34.330 (12.989) | [4] 47.989 (13.659) | [5] 1:01.211 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:01.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 23.988 (13.697) | [3] 38.269 (14.281) | [4] 53.201 (14.932) | [5] 1:08.828 (15.628) Official Finish Time: 1:08.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.715 (10.715) | [2] 24.986 (14.271) | [3] 39.747 (14.761) | [4] 55.401 (15.654) | [5] 1:10.854 (15.454) Official Finish Time: 1:10.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:15.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.363 (11.363) | [2] 27.526 (16.163) | [3] 43.881 (16.355) | [4] 59.706 (15.825) | [5] 1:15.909 (16.204) Official Finish Time: 1:15.909 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.907 (11.907) | [2] 28.660 (16.753) | [3] 45.787 (17.127) | [4] 1:04.495 (18.708) | [5] 1:22.566 (18.072) Official Finish Time: 1:22.566 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 21.174 (12.281) | [3] 33.436 (12.262) | [4] 46.156 (12.720) | [5] 58.484 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 58.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 21.461 (12.046) | [3] 33.807 (12.346) | [4] 46.413 (12.606) | [5] 58.732 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 58.732 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
58.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.453 (12.433) | [3] 33.978 (12.525) | [4] 46.544 (12.566) | [5] 58.910 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 58.910 |
|
4 |
(5) |
48. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 22.290 (12.530) | [3] 35.089 (12.799) | [4] 47.692 (12.603) | [5] 1:00.479 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 1:00.479 |
|
5 |
(4) |
127. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 22.619 (12.693) | [3] 35.034 (12.415) | [4] 48.145 (13.111) | [5] 1:01.426 (13.281) Official Finish Time: 1:01.426 |
|
6 |
(6) |
131. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:13.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.373 (10.373) | [2] 24.458 (14.085) | [3] 39.324 (14.866) | [4] 55.295 (15.971) | [5] 1:13.556 (18.261) Official Finish Time: 1:13.556 |
|