16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.743  
Split times:   [1] 12.294 (12.294) |  [2] 29.041 (16.747) |  [3] 44.485 (15.444) |  [4] 59.681 (15.196) |  [5] 1:14.394 (14.713) |  [6] 1:28.555 (14.161) |  [7] 1:41.609 (13.054) |  [8] 1:54.340 (12.731) |  [9] 2:06.941 (12.601) |  [10] 2:19.139 (12.198) |  [11] 2:31.132 (11.993) |  [12] 2:43.244 (12.112) |  [13] 2:55.301 (12.057) |  [14] 3:06.743 (11.442)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.743  
2 (2) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:06.861  
Split times:   [1] 12.479 (12.479) |  [2] 29.239 (16.760) |  [3] 44.663 (15.424) |  [4] 59.815 (15.152) |  [5] 1:14.548 (14.733) |  [6] 1:28.665 (14.117) |  [7] 1:41.802 (13.137) |  [8] 1:54.491 (12.689) |  [9] 2:07.052 (12.561) |  [10] 2:19.222 (12.170) |  [11] 2:31.249 (12.027) |  [12] 2:43.359 (12.110) |  [13] 2:55.418 (12.059) |  [14] 3:06.861 (11.443)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.861  
3 (1) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:09.739  
Split times:   [1] 12.127 (12.127) |  [2] 28.892 (16.765) |  [3] 44.354 (15.462) |  [4] 59.531 (15.177) |  [5] 1:14.246 (14.715) |  [6] 1:28.426 (14.180) |  [7] 1:41.918 (13.492) |  [8] 1:54.618 (12.700) |  [9] 2:07.199 (12.581) |  [10] 2:19.380 (12.181) |  [11] 2:31.442 (12.062) |  [12] 2:43.767 (12.325) |  [13] 2:56.738 (12.971) |  [14] 3:09.739 (13.001)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.739  
4 (3) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:33.906  
Split times:   [1] 12.609 (12.609) |  [2] 29.406 (16.797) |  [3] 44.754 (15.348) |  [4] 1:00.002 (15.248) |  [5] 1:14.638 (14.636) |  [6] 1:28.829 (14.191) |  [7] 1:42.726 (13.897) |  [8] 1:57.143 (14.417) |  [9] 2:11.572 (14.429) |  [10] 2:26.999 (15.427) |  [11] 2:43.885 (16.886) |  [12] 3:00.954 (17.069) |  [13] 3:17.837 (16.883) |  [14] 3:33.906 (16.069)  Official Finish Time: 3:33.906  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.780  
Split times:   [1] 12.083 (12.083) |  [2] 28.272 (16.189) |  [3] 41.949 (13.677) |  [4] 56.761 (14.812) |  [5] 1:11.633 (14.872) |  [6] 1:26.794 (15.161) |  [7] 1:41.482 (14.688) |  [8] 1:54.600 (13.118) |  [9] 2:05.886 (11.286) |  [10] 2:16.125 (10.239) |  [11] 2:26.307 (10.182) |  [12] 2:36.849 (10.542) |  [13] 2:48.184 (11.335) |  [14] 2:59.780 (11.596)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.780  
2 (5) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 3:00.432  
Split times:   [1] 12.194 (12.194) |  [2] 28.381 (16.187) |  [3] 41.980 (13.599) |  [4] 56.841 (14.861) |  [5] 1:11.679 (14.838) |  [6] 1:26.612 (14.933) |  [7] 1:41.339 (14.727) |  [8] 1:54.467 (13.128) |  [9] 2:06.360 (11.893) |  [10] 2:17.036 (10.676) |  [11] 2:27.738 (10.702) |  [12] 2:38.525 (10.787) |  [13] 2:49.572 (11.047) |  [14] 3:00.432 (10.860)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.432  
3 (4) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.586  
Split times:   [1] 12.542 (12.542) |  [2] 28.059 (15.517) |  [3] 41.853 (13.794) |  [4] 56.638 (14.785) |  [5] 1:11.760 (15.122) |  [6] 1:26.958 (15.198) |  [7] 1:41.620 (14.662) |  [8] 1:54.714 (13.094) |  [9] 2:06.018 (11.304) |  [10] 2:16.535 (10.517) |  [11] 2:27.192 (10.657) |  [12] 2:38.228 (11.036) |  [13] 2:49.385 (11.157) |  [14] 3:00.586 (11.201)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.586  
4 (2) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:12.959  
Split times:   [1] 12.314 (12.314) |  [2] 28.620 (16.306) |  [3] 42.119 (13.499) |  [4] 56.949 (14.830) |  [5] 1:11.910 (14.961) |  [6] 1:27.145 (15.235) |  [7] 1:41.915 (14.770) |  [8] 1:54.991 (13.076) |  [9] 2:07.409 (12.418) |  [10] 2:19.776 (12.367) |  [11] 2:32.452 (12.676) |  [12] 2:45.431 (12.979) |  [13] 2:59.647 (14.216) |  [14] 3:12.959 (13.312)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.959  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:04.360  
Split times:   [1] 10.446 (10.446) |  [2] 24.085 (13.639) |  [3] 36.806 (12.721) |  [4] 49.486 (12.680) |  [5] 1:02.282 (12.796) |  [6] 1:15.164 (12.882) |  [7] 1:28.236 (13.072) |  [8] 1:41.540 (13.304) |  [9] 1:55.202 (13.662) |  [10] 2:08.986 (13.784) |  [11] 2:22.739 (13.753) |  [12] 2:36.622 (13.883) |  [13] 2:50.734 (14.112) |  [14] 3:04.360 (13.627)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.360  
2 (2) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:36.288  
Split times:   [1] 10.813 (10.813) |  [2] 24.486 (13.673) |  [3] 37.997 (13.511) |  [4] 51.969 (13.972) |  [5] 1:06.179 (14.210) |  [6] 1:21.135 (14.956) |  [7] 1:37.078 (15.943) |  [8] 1:53.844 (16.766) |  [9] 2:11.412 (17.568) |  [10] 2:27.756 (16.344) |  [11] 2:44.647 (16.891) |  [12] 3:02.405 (17.758) |  [13] 3:19.915 (17.510) |  [14] 3:36.288 (16.374)  Official Finish Time: 3:36.288  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.017  
Split times:   [1] 11.494 (11.494) |  [2] 27.431 (15.937) |  [3] 44.533 (17.102) |  [4] 59.526 (14.993) |  [5] 1:11.763 (12.237) |  [6] 1:25.236 (13.473) |  [7] 1:39.610 (14.374) |  [8] 1:51.132 (11.522) |  [9] 2:01.904 (10.772) |  [10] 2:11.999 (10.095) |  [11] 2:22.426 (10.427) |  [12] 2:33.159 (10.733) |  [13] 2:44.409 (11.250) |  [14] 2:56.017 (11.608)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.017  
2 (2) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 2:57.701  
Split times:   [1] 11.466 (11.466) |  [2] 27.290 (15.824) |  [3] 44.391 (17.101) |  [4] 59.313 (14.922) |  [5] 1:11.659 (12.346) |  [6] 1:25.125 (13.466) |  [7] 1:39.529 (14.404) |  [8] 1:51.021 (11.492) |  [9] 2:01.857 (10.836) |  [10] 2:12.554 (10.697) |  [11] 2:23.379 (10.825) |  [12] 2:35.190 (11.811) |  [13] 2:46.516 (11.326) |  [14] 2:57.701 (11.185)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.701  
3 (5) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.882  
Split times:   [1] 11.287 (11.287) |  [2] 27.067 (15.780) |  [3] 44.194 (17.127) |  [4] 59.223 (15.029) |  [5] 1:11.620 (12.397) |  [6] 1:25.055 (13.435) |  [7] 1:39.442 (14.387) |  [8] 1:50.804 (11.362) |  [9] 2:01.598 (10.794) |  [10] 2:12.362 (10.764) |  [11] 2:23.374 (11.012) |  [12] 2:35.103 (11.729) |  [13] 2:47.041 (11.938) |  [14] 2:58.882 (11.841)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.882  
4 (3) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.178  
Split times:   [1] 11.675 (11.675) |  [2] 27.645 (15.970) |  [3] 44.802 (17.157) |  [4] 59.592 (14.790) |  [5] 1:11.848 (12.256) |  [6] 1:25.376 (13.528) |  [7] 1:39.604 (14.228) |  [8] 1:50.794 (11.190) |  [9] 2:01.981 (11.187) |  [10] 2:13.195 (11.214) |  [11] 2:24.636 (11.441) |  [12] 2:36.138 (11.502) |  [13] 2:47.945 (11.807) |  [14] 2:59.178 (11.233)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.178  
5 (4) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.591  
Split times:   [1] 11.372 (11.372) |  [2] 27.191 (15.819) |  [3] 44.294 (17.103) |  [4] 59.118 (14.824) |  [5] 1:11.508 (12.390) |  [6] 1:24.919 (13.411) |  [7] 1:39.751 (14.832) |  [8] 1:51.578 (11.827) |  [9] 2:02.515 (10.937) |  [10] 2:13.811 (11.296) |  [11] 2:25.564 (11.753) |  [12] 2:38.387 (12.823) |  [13] 2:52.306 (13.919) |  [14] 3:06.591 (14.285)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.591  
6 (6) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:13.315  
Split times:   [1] 11.840 (11.840) |  [2] 27.778 (15.938) |  [3] 44.882 (17.104) |  [4] 59.937 (15.055) |  [5] 1:11.985 (12.048) |  [6] 1:25.498 (13.513) |  [7] 1:39.916 (14.418) |  [8] 1:52.343 (12.427) |  [9] 2:03.959 (11.616) |  [10] 2:15.868 (11.909) |  [11] 2:28.845 (12.977) |  [12] 2:42.976 (14.131) |  [13] 2:58.907 (15.931) |  [14] 3:13.315 (14.408)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.315  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.669
Split times:   [1] 8.940 (8.940) |  [2] 19.517 (10.577) |  [3] 29.539 (10.022) |  [4] 39.514 (9.975) |  [5] 49.669 (10.155)  Official Finish Time: 49.669
2 (1) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 49.864
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 10 |  [3] 9.97  Official Finish Time: 49.864
3 (4) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 55.379
Split times:   [1] 9.268 (9.268) |  [2] 20.959 (11.691) |  [3] 32.190 (11.231) |  [4] 43.614 (11.424) |  [5] 55.379 (11.765)  Official Finish Time: 55.379
4 (3) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 55.817
Split times:   [1] 9.101 (9.101) |  [2] 20.921 (11.820) |  [3] 32.467 (11.546) |  [4] 44.138 (11.671) |  [5] 55.817 (11.679)  Official Finish Time: 55.817
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.559
Split times:   [1] 8.232 (8.232) |  [2] 18.613 (10.381) |  [3] 28.776 (10.163) |  [4] 39.176 (10.400) |  [5] 49.559 (10.383)  Official Finish Time: 49.559
2 (3) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.636
Split times:   [1] 8.372 (8.372) |  [2] 18.766 (10.394) |  [3] 28.967 (10.201) |  [4] 39.201 (10.234) |  [5] 49.636 (10.435)  Official Finish Time: 49.636
3 (4) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 50.651
Split times:   [1] 8.654 (8.654) |  [2] 19.317 (10.663) |  [3] 29.550 (10.233) |  [4] 40.061 (10.511) |  [5] 50.651 (10.590)  Official Finish Time: 50.651
4 (2) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.733  
Split times:   [1] 9.554 (9.554) |  [2] 22.772 (13.218) |  [3] 35.978 (13.206) |  [4] 51.182 (15.204) |  [5] 1:05.733 (14.551)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.733  
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 51.662
Split times:   [1] 8.737 (8.737) |  [2] 19.733 (10.996) |  [3] 30.389 (10.656) |  [4] 41.134 (10.745) |  [5] 51.662 (10.528)  Official Finish Time: 51.662
2 (2) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 54.262
Split times:   [1] 8.920 (8.920) |  [2] 20.283 (11.363) |  [3] 31.364 (11.081) |  [4] 42.679 (11.315) |  [5] 54.262 (11.583)  Official Finish Time: 54.262
3 (3) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 56.059
Split times:   [1] 9.202 (9.202) |  [2] 20.920 (11.718) |  [3] 32.558 (11.638) |  [4] 44.359 (11.801) |  [5] 56.059 (11.700)  Official Finish Time: 56.059
4 (4) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.934  
Split times:   [1] 9.677 (9.677) |  [2] 22.742 (13.065) |  [3] 35.900 (13.158) |  [4] 49.680 (13.780) |  [5] 1:03.934 (14.254)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.934  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.237
Split times:   [1] 8.595 (8.595) |  [2] 18.788 (10.193) |  [3] 28.555 (9.767) |  [4] 38.382 (9.827) |  [5] 48.237 (9.855)  Official Finish Time: 48.237
2 (2) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.984
Split times:   [1] 8.049 (8.049) |  [2] 18.415 (10.366) |  [3] 28.619 (10.204) |  [4] 38.735 (10.116) |  [5] 48.984 (10.249)  Official Finish Time: 48.984
3 (1) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.243
Split times:   [1] 8.355 (8.355) |  [2] 18.633 (10.278) |  [3] 28.865 (10.232) |  [4] 39.198 (10.333) |  [5] 49.243 (10.045)  Official Finish Time: 49.243
4 (4) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 49.538
Split times:   [1] 8.951 (8.951) |  [2] 19.046 (10.095) |  [3] 29.034 (9.988) |  [4] 39.261 (10.227) |  [5] 49.538 (10.277)  Official Finish Time: 49.538
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.949  
Split times:   [1] 16.324 (16.324) |  [2] 28.406 (12.082) |  [3] 40.104 (11.698) |  [4] 51.384 (11.280) |  [5] 1:02.028 (10.644) |  [6] 1:12.731 (10.703) |  [7] 1:23.691 (10.960) |  [8] 1:34.904 (11.213) |  [9] 1:45.949 (11.045)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.949  
2 (4) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.038  
Split times:   [1] 16.220 (16.220) |  [2] 28.264 (12.044) |  [3] 39.908 (11.644) |  [4] 51.343 (11.435) |  [5] 1:02.115 (10.772) |  [6] 1:12.905 (10.790) |  [7] 1:23.779 (10.874) |  [8] 1:35.005 (11.226) |  [9] 1:46.038 (11.033)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.038  
3 (2) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.154  
Split times:   [1] 16.439 (16.439) |  [2] 28.567 (12.128) |  [3] 40.251 (11.684) |  [4] 51.484 (11.233) |  [5] 1:02.300 (10.816) |  [6] 1:13.103 (10.803) |  [7] 1:24.054 (10.951) |  [8] 1:35.155 (11.101) |  [9] 1:46.154 (10.999)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.154  
4 (1) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:56.572  
Split times:   [1] 16.776 (16.776) |  [2] 28.710 (11.934) |  [3] 40.472 (11.762) |  [4] 52.363 (11.891) |  [5] 1:04.527 (12.164) |  [6] 1:17.152 (12.625) |  [7] 1:30.202 (13.050) |  [8] 1:43.503 (13.301) |  [9] 1:56.572 (13.069)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.572  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.085  
Split times:   [1] 18.847 (18.847) |  [2] 34.012 (15.165) |  [3] 48.884 (14.872) |  [4] 1:02.579 (13.695) |  [5] 1:15.370 (12.791) |  [6] 1:27.509 (12.139) |  [7] 1:38.527 (11.018) |  [8] 1:48.939 (10.412) |  [9] 1:59.085 (10.147)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.085  
2 (1) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.229  
Split times:   [1] 18.746 (18.746) |  [2] 33.897 (15.151) |  [3] 48.784 (14.887) |  [4] 1:02.501 (13.717) |  [5] 1:15.268 (12.767) |  [6] 1:27.574 (12.306) |  [7] 1:38.644 (11.070) |  [8] 1:49.104 (10.460) |  [9] 1:59.229 (10.126)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.229  
3 (4) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.525  
Split times:   [1] 18.577 (18.577) |  [2] 33.721 (15.144) |  [3] 48.825 (15.104) |  [4] 1:02.715 (13.890) |  [5] 1:15.506 (12.791) |  [6] 1:27.706 (12.200) |  [7] 1:39.490 (11.784) |  [8] 1:51.472 (11.982) |  [9] 2:03.525 (12.054)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.525  
4 (2) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:18.639  
Split times:   [1] 19.044 (19.044) |  [2] 34.225 (15.181) |  [3] 49.214 (14.989) |  [4] 1:03.355 (14.141) |  [5] 1:17.906 (14.551) |  [6] 1:32.616 (14.710) |  [7] 1:47.284 (14.668) |  [8] 2:03.289 (16.005) |  [9] 2:18.639 (15.351)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.639  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.662  
Split times:   [1] 18.535 (18.535) |  [2] 32.191 (13.656) |  [3] 45.380 (13.189) |  [4] 58.071 (12.691) |  [5] 1:09.784 (11.713) |  [6] 1:21.190 (11.406) |  [7] 1:32.319 (11.129) |  [8] 1:43.503 (11.184) |  [9] 1:54.662 (11.160)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.662  
2 (3) 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.319  
Split times:   [1] 18.358 (18.358) |  [2] 32.091 (13.733) |  [3] 45.251 (13.160) |  [4] 58.096 (12.845) |  [5] 1:10.182 (12.086) |  [6] 1:22.075 (11.893) |  [7] 1:34.275 (12.200) |  [8] 1:46.755 (12.480) |  [9] 1:59.319 (12.565)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.319  
3 (2) 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 1:59.615  
Split times:   [1] 18.653 (18.653) |  [2] 32.315 (13.662) |  [3] 45.512 (13.197) |  [4] 58.288 (12.776) |  [5] 1:10.509 (12.221) |  [6] 1:22.716 (12.207) |  [7] 1:34.930 (12.214) |  [8] 1:47.416 (12.486) |  [9] 1:59.615 (12.200)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.615  
4 (4) 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:17.540  
Split times:   [1] 18.667 (18.667) |  [2] 32.722 (14.055) |  [3] 46.128 (13.406) |  [4] 59.950 (13.822) |  [5] 1:14.070 (14.120) |  [6] 1:29.007 (14.937) |  [7] 1:44.904 (15.897) |  [8] 2:01.713 (16.809) |  [9] 2:17.540 (15.828)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.540  
RACE: 244    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.995  
Split times:   [1] 15.679 (15.679) |  [2] 28.341 (12.662) |  [3] 40.333 (11.992) |  [4] 51.122 (10.789) |  [5] 1:01.551 (10.429) |  [6] 1:12.007 (10.456) |  [7] 1:22.703 (10.696) |  [8] 1:33.856 (11.153) |  [9] 1:45.995 (12.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.995  
2 (2) 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.206  
Split times:   [1] 15.816 (15.816) |  [2] 28.441 (12.625) |  [3] 40.474 (12.033) |  [4] 51.202 (10.728) |  [5] 1:01.965 (10.763) |  [6] 1:12.748 (10.783) |  [7] 1:23.894 (11.146) |  [8] 1:35.135 (11.241) |  [9] 1:46.206 (11.071)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.206  
- (1) 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 15.791 (15.791) |  [2] 28.245 (12.454) |  [3] 40.267 (12.022) |  [4] 51.046 (10.779) |  [5] 1:01.876 (10.830) |  [6] 1:12.642 (10.766) |  [7] 1:23.934 (11.292) |  [8] 12:18:54.978  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.026 (16.026) |  [2] 28.560 (12.534) |  [3] 40.525 (11.965) |  [4] 51.330 (10.805) |  [5] 1:02.045 (10.715) |  [6] 1:12.803 (10.758) |  [7] 1:23.950 (11.147) |  [8] 1:35.494 (11.544) |  [9] 1:48.971 (13.477)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 128.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 73.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 5. 34 11
4. 35.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 26 11
5. 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 3. 23 11
6. 72.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 22.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 74.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24