16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.873  
Split times:   [1] 18.493 (18.493) |  [2] 31.664 (13.171) |  [3] 43.594 (11.930) |  [4] 55.013 (11.419) |  [5] 1:06.241 (11.228) |  [6] 1:17.391 (11.150) |  [7] 1:28.818 (11.427) |  [8] 1:40.481 (11.663) |  [9] 1:51.873 (11.392)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.873  
2 (5) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.085  
Split times:   [1] 18.574 (18.574) |  [2] 31.944 (13.370) |  [3] 43.844 (11.900) |  [4] 55.268 (11.424) |  [5] 1:06.494 (11.226) |  [6] 1:17.582 (11.088) |  [7] 1:28.987 (11.405) |  [8] 1:40.595 (11.608) |  [9] 1:52.085 (11.490)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.085  
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.147  
Split times:   [1] 18.459 (18.459) |  [2] 31.820 (13.361) |  [3] 43.737 (11.917) |  [4] 55.152 (11.415) |  [5] 1:06.396 (11.244) |  [6] 1:17.517 (11.121) |  [7] 1:29.264 (11.747) |  [8] 1:40.944 (11.680) |  [9] 1:52.147 (11.203)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.147  
4 (6) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.190  
Split times:   [1] 18.689 (18.689) |  [2] 32.072 (13.383) |  [3] 43.977 (11.905) |  [4] 55.403 (11.426) |  [5] 1:06.616 (11.213) |  [6] 1:17.723 (11.107) |  [7] 1:29.145 (11.422) |  [8] 1:40.699 (11.554) |  [9] 1:52.190 (11.491)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.190  
5 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.887  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 13.32  Official Finish Time: 1:59.887  
6 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.924  
Split times:   [1] 18.821 (18.821) |  [2] 32.271 (13.450) |  [3] 44.321 (12.050) |  [4] 56.770 (12.449) |  [5] 1:09.462 (12.692) |  [6] 1:21.953 (12.491) |  [7] 1:34.940 (12.987) |  [8] 1:48.146 (13.206) |  [9] 2:00.924 (12.778)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.924  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.129  
Split times:   [1] 15.965 (15.965) |  [2] 28.538 (12.573) |  [3] 40.044 (11.506) |  [4] 51.894 (11.850) |  [5] 1:03.400 (11.506) |  [6] 1:14.448 (11.048) |  [7] 1:25.534 (11.086) |  [8] 1:36.845 (11.311) |  [9] 1:49.129 (12.285)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.129  
2 (6) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.566  
Split times:   [1] 16.084 (16.084) |  [2] 28.644 (12.560) |  [3] 40.419 (11.775) |  [4] 52.351 (11.932) |  [5] 1:03.828 (11.477) |  [6] 1:14.957 (11.129) |  [7] 1:25.957 (11.000) |  [8] 1:38.864 (12.907) |  [9] 1:51.566 (12.703)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.566  
3 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.565  
Split times:   [1] 16.214 (16.214) |  [2] 28.754 (12.540) |  [3] 40.541 (11.787) |  [4] 52.459 (11.918) |  [5] 1:04.048 (11.589) |  [6] 1:15.626 (11.578) |  [7] 1:28.265 (12.639) |  [8] 1:40.791 (12.526) |  [9] 1:52.565 (11.774)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.565  
4 (4) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.737   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.826 (15.826) |  [2] 28.414 (12.588) |  [3] 40.154 (11.740) |  [4] 52.051 (11.897) |  [5] 1:03.657 (11.606) |  [6] 1:14.597 (10.940) |  [7] 1:25.687 (11.090) |  [8] 1:45.101 (19.414) |  [9] 1:59.737 (14.636)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.737  
5 (5) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:17.480  
Split times:   [1] 17.193 (17.193) |  [2] 30.645 (13.452) |  [3] 44.626 (13.981) |  [4] 59.554 (14.928) |  [5] 1:14.790 (15.236) |  [6] 1:30.339 (15.549) |  [7] 1:46.077 (15.738) |  [8] 2:01.544 (15.467) |  [9] 2:17.480 (15.936)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.480  
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.301 (16.301) |  [2] 28.495 (12.194) |  [3] 40.321 (11.826) |  [4] 52.198 (11.877) |  [5] 1:03.714 (11.516) |  [6] 1:14.709 (10.995) |  [7] 1:25.748 (11.039) |  [8] 1:52.214 (26.466) |  [9] 13:36:04.599  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.419  
Split times:   [1] 16.858 (16.858) |  [2] 29.470 (12.612) |  [3] 41.872 (12.402) |  [4] 53.900 (12.028) |  [5] 1:06.143 (12.243) |  [6] 1:18.886 (12.743) |  [7] 1:30.945 (12.059) |  [8] 1:42.932 (11.987) |  [9] 1:54.419 (11.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.419  
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:57.906  
Split times:   [1] 16.942 (16.942) |  [2] 29.578 (12.636) |  [3] 42.155 (12.577) |  [4] 54.540 (12.385) |  [5] 1:06.849 (12.309) |  [6] 1:19.485 (12.636) |  [7] 1:32.276 (12.791) |  [8] 1:45.158 (12.882) |  [9] 1:57.906 (12.748)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.906  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.889  
Split times:   [1] 17.106 (17.106) |  [2] 29.700 (12.594) |  [3] 42.265 (12.565) |  [4] 54.612 (12.347) |  [5] 1:07.011 (12.399) |  [6] 1:19.705 (12.694) |  [7] 1:32.747 (13.042) |  [8] 1:46.241 (13.494) |  [9] 1:59.889 (13.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.889  
4 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:01.500  
Split times:   [1] 17.558 (17.558) |  [2] 30.181 (12.623) |  [3] 42.558 (12.377) |  [4] 55.197 (12.639) |  [5] 1:07.697 (12.500) |  [6] 1:20.704 (13.007) |  [7] 1:34.169 (13.465) |  [8] 1:48.141 (13.972) |  [9] 2:01.500 (13.359)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.500  
5 (5) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.728  
Split times:   [1] 17.298 (17.298) |  [2] 29.896 (12.598) |  [3] 42.445 (12.549) |  [4] 55.156 (12.711) |  [5] 1:09.130 (13.974) |  [6] 1:23.909 (14.779) |  [7] 1:38.938 (15.029) |  [8] 1:54.392 (15.454) |  [9] 2:08.728 (14.336)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.728  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.314  
Split times:   [1] 17.669 (17.669) |  [2] 32.339 (14.670) |  [3] 45.679 (13.340) |  [4] 58.991 (13.312) |  [5] 1:12.483 (13.492) |  [6] 1:24.390 (11.907) |  [7] 1:35.890 (11.500) |  [8] 1:47.730 (11.840) |  [9] 1:59.314 (11.584)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.314  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.366  
Split times:   [1] 17.432 (17.432) |  [2] 32.173 (14.741) |  [3] 45.513 (13.340) |  [4] 58.767 (13.254) |  [5] 1:12.334 (13.567) |  [6] 1:24.624 (12.290) |  [7] 1:36.041 (11.417) |  [8] 1:47.850 (11.809) |  [9] 1:59.366 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.366  
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.310  
Split times:   [1] 17.552 (17.552) |  [2] 32.274 (14.722) |  [3] 45.628 (13.354) |  [4] 58.904 (13.276) |  [5] 1:12.470 (13.566) |  [6] 1:25.370 (12.900) |  [7] 1:38.181 (12.811) |  [8] 1:51.056 (12.875) |  [9] 2:04.310 (13.254)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.310  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:05.728  
Split times:   [1] 17.856 (17.856) |  [2] 32.638 (14.782) |  [3] 46.148 (13.510) |  [4] 59.272 (13.124) |  [5] 1:12.612 (13.340) |  [6] 1:26.097 (13.485) |  [7] 1:39.286 (13.189) |  [8] 1:52.606 (13.320) |  [9] 2:05.728 (13.122)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.728  
5 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.851  
Split times:   [1] 17.773 (17.773) |  [2] 32.491 (14.718) |  [3] 45.962 (13.471) |  [4] 59.030 (13.068) |  [5] 1:12.768 (13.738) |  [6] 1:26.179 (13.411) |  [7] 1:39.322 (13.143) |  [8] 1:52.729 (13.407) |  [9] 2:05.851 (13.122)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.851  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.196  
Split times:   [1] 16.027 (16.027) |  [2] 28.254 (12.227) |  [3] 40.874 (12.620) |  [4] 53.488 (12.614) |  [5] 1:04.467 (10.979) |  [6] 1:15.249 (10.782) |  [7] 1:26.969 (11.720) |  [8] 1:38.558 (11.589) |  [9] 1:50.196 (11.639)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.196  
2 (2) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.350  
Split times:   [1] 16.130 (16.130) |  [2] 28.335 (12.205) |  [3] 40.977 (12.642) |  [4] 53.473 (12.496) |  [5] 1:04.674 (11.201) |  [6] 1:15.769 (11.095) |  [7] 1:27.112 (11.343) |  [8] 1:38.674 (11.562) |  [9] 1:50.350 (11.677)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.350  
3 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.514  
Split times:   [1] 16.256 (16.256) |  [2] 28.451 (12.195) |  [3] 41.096 (12.645) |  [4] 53.557 (12.461) |  [5] 1:04.888 (11.331) |  [6] 1:15.934 (11.046) |  [7] 1:27.252 (11.318) |  [8] 1:38.860 (11.608) |  [9] 1:50.514 (11.655)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.514  
4 (3) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.024  
Split times:   [1] 16.397 (16.397) |  [2] 28.560 (12.163) |  [3] 41.199 (12.639) |  [4] 53.695 (12.496) |  [5] 1:05.279 (11.584) |  [6] 1:16.987 (11.708) |  [7] 1:29.017 (12.030) |  [8] 1:41.256 (12.239) |  [9] 1:54.024 (12.769)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.024  
5 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:58.915  
Split times:   [1] 16.708 (16.708) |  [2] 28.864 (12.156) |  [3] 41.490 (12.626) |  [4] 54.185 (12.695) |  [5] 1:06.328 (12.143) |  [6] 1:18.616 (12.288) |  [7] 1:31.597 (12.981) |  [8] 1:45.160 (13.563) |  [9] 1:58.915 (13.756)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.915  
6 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.577  
Split times:   [1] 16.567 (16.567) |  [2] 28.718 (12.151) |  [3] 41.311 (12.593) |  [4] 54.052 (12.741) |  [5] 1:06.526 (12.474) |  [6] 1:19.355 (12.829) |  [7] 1:32.841 (13.486) |  [8] 1:47.064 (14.223) |  [9] 2:01.577 (14.514)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.577  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.258  
Split times:   [1] 16.974 (16.974) |  [2] 29.480 (12.506) |  [3] 40.638 (11.158) |  [4] 51.895 (11.257) |  [5] 1:03.741 (11.846) |  [6] 1:14.841 (11.100) |  [7] 1:26.087 (11.246) |  [8] 1:37.419 (11.332) |  [9] 1:48.258 (10.840)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.258  
2 (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.585  
Split times:   [1] 16.827 (16.827) |  [2] 29.462 (12.635) |  [3] 40.903 (11.441) |  [4] 52.008 (11.105) |  [5] 1:03.879 (11.871) |  [6] 1:15.014 (11.135) |  [7] 1:26.227 (11.213) |  [8] 1:37.698 (11.471) |  [9] 1:48.585 (10.888)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.585  
3 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.498  
Split times:   [1] 17.346 (17.346) |  [2] 29.758 (12.412) |  [3] 41.138 (11.380) |  [4] 52.286 (11.148) |  [5] 1:04.068 (11.782) |  [6] 1:15.905 (11.837) |  [7] 1:27.543 (11.638) |  [8] 1:39.460 (11.917) |  [9] 1:50.498 (11.039)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.498  
4 (6) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.530  
Split times:   [1] 17.182 (17.182) |  [2] 29.344 (12.162) |  [3] 40.519 (11.175) |  [4] 51.792 (11.273) |  [5] 1:03.820 (12.028) |  [6] 1:15.617 (11.797) |  [7] 1:27.467 (11.850) |  [8] 1:39.334 (11.867) |  [9] 1:50.530 (11.197)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.530  
5 (5) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.792  
Split times:   [1] 17.055 (17.055) |  [2] 29.698 (12.643) |  [3] 41.057 (11.359) |  [4] 52.146 (11.089) |  [5] 1:03.964 (11.818) |  [6] 1:15.724 (11.760) |  [7] 1:27.604 (11.880) |  [8] 1:39.633 (12.029) |  [9] 1:50.792 (11.160)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.792  
6 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.295  
Split times:   [1] 17.457 (17.457) |  [2] 30.140 (12.683) |  [3] 41.519 (11.379) |  [4] 52.533 (11.014) |  [5] 1:04.253 (11.720) |  [6] 1:15.989 (11.736) |  [7] 1:27.849 (11.860) |  [8] 1:39.771 (11.922) |  [9] 1:51.295 (11.525)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.295  
7 (7) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.992  
Split times:   [1] 17.570 (17.570) |  [2] 30.105 (12.535) |  [3] 41.391 (11.286) |  [4] 53.159 (11.768) |  [5] 1:06.526 (13.367) |  [6] 1:21.382 (14.856) |  [7] 1:37.695 (16.313) |  [8] 1:53.937 (16.242) |  [9] 2:07.992 (14.056)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.992  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:05.290  
Split times:   [1] 18.238 (18.238) |  [2] 32.524 (14.286) |  [3] 46.474 (13.950) |  [4] 59.843 (13.369) |  [5] 1:12.835 (12.992) |  [6] 1:25.805 (12.970) |  [7] 1:39.484 (13.679) |  [8] 1:52.850 (13.366) |  [9] 2:05.290 (12.440)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.290  
2 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:20.252  
Split times:   [1] 18.620 (18.620) |  [2] 33.161 (14.541) |  [3] 47.671 (14.510) |  [4] 1:02.100 (14.429) |  [5] 1:17.761 (15.661) |  [6] 1:33.719 (15.958) |  [7] 1:49.803 (16.084) |  [8] 2:05.074 (15.271) |  [9] 2:20.252 (15.178)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.252  
- (2) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.221  
Split times:   [1] 17.109 (17.109) |  [2] 30.170 (13.061) |  [3] 43.131 (12.961) |  [4] 55.332 (12.201) |  [5] 1:07.202 (11.870) |  [6] 1:19.133 (11.931) |  [7] 1:31.380 (12.247) |  [8] 1:43.611 (12.231) |  [9] 1:56.221 (12.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.221  
2 (6) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.037  
Split times:   [1] 17.300 (17.300) |  [2] 30.292 (12.992) |  [3] 43.240 (12.948) |  [4] 55.862 (12.622) |  [5] 1:08.413 (12.551) |  [6] 1:21.315 (12.902) |  [7] 1:34.176 (12.861) |  [8] 1:47.167 (12.991) |  [9] 1:59.037 (11.871)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.037  
3 (2) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.326  
Split times:   [1] 17.248 (17.248) |  [2] 30.563 (13.315) |  [3] 43.417 (12.854) |  [4] 56.384 (12.967) |  [5] 1:08.842 (12.458) |  [6] 1:21.502 (12.660) |  [7] 1:34.392 (12.890) |  [8] 1:47.387 (12.995) |  [9] 1:59.326 (11.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.326  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:00.812  
Split times:   [1] 17.464 (17.464) |  [2] 30.388 (12.924) |  [3] 43.377 (12.989) |  [4] 56.646 (13.269) |  [5] 1:09.290 (12.644) |  [6] 1:22.140 (12.850) |  [7] 1:34.735 (12.595) |  [8] 1:47.793 (13.058) |  [9] 2:00.812 (13.020)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.812  
5 (5) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.690  
Split times:   [1] 16.994 (16.994) |  [2] 30.051 (13.057) |  [3] 43.038 (12.987) |  [4] 56.157 (13.119) |  [5] 1:09.156 (12.999) |  [6] 1:22.428 (13.272) |  [7] 1:37.008 (14.580) |  [8] 1:51.671 (14.663) |  [9] 2:05.690 (14.020)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.690  
6 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.633 (17.633) |  [2] 30.429 (12.796) |  [3] 43.430 (13.001) |  [4] 1:14.508 (31.078) |  [5] 1:37.354 (22.846) |  [6] 1:58.610 (21.256) |  [7] 16:58:24.754  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.777  
Split times:   [1] 15.588 (15.588) |  [2] 27.609 (12.021) |  [3] 39.635 (12.026) |  [4] 51.383 (11.748) |  [5] 1:02.946 (11.563) |  [6] 1:14.304 (11.358) |  [7] 1:25.565 (11.261) |  [8] 1:36.873 (11.308) |  [9] 1:47.777 (10.904)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.777  
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.661  
Split times:   [1] 15.348 (15.348) |  [2] 27.423 (12.075) |  [3] 39.444 (12.021) |  [4] 51.216 (11.772) |  [5] 1:02.686 (11.470) |  [6] 1:14.189 (11.503) |  [7] 1:25.553 (11.364) |  [8] 1:37.355 (11.802) |  [9] 1:48.661 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.661  
3 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.507  
Split times:   [1] 15.459 (15.459) |  [2] 27.511 (12.052) |  [3] 39.538 (12.027) |  [4] 51.332 (11.794) |  [5] 1:02.870 (11.538) |  [6] 1:14.263 (11.393) |  [7] 1:25.977 (11.714) |  [8] 1:37.754 (11.777) |  [9] 1:49.507 (11.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.507  
4 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:56.659  
Split times:   [1] 15.778 (15.778) |  [2] 27.769 (11.991) |  [3] 39.813 (12.044) |  [4] 51.994 (12.181) |  [5] 1:04.556 (12.562) |  [6] 1:17.374 (12.818) |  [7] 1:29.746 (12.372) |  [8] 1:43.008 (13.262) |  [9] 1:56.659 (13.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.659  
5 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.339  
Split times:   [1] 15.912 (15.912) |  [2] 27.924 (12.012) |  [3] 40.014 (12.090) |  [4] 52.236 (12.222) |  [5] 1:04.742 (12.506) |  [6] 1:17.578 (12.836) |  [7] 1:30.977 (13.399) |  [8] 1:45.519 (14.542) |  [9] 2:00.339 (14.820)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.339  
6 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.084  
Split times:   [1] 15.242 (15.242) |  [2] 27.304 (12.062) |  [3] 39.331 (12.027) |  [4] 51.026 (11.695) |  [5] 1:02.603 (11.577) |  [6] 1:14.080 (11.477) |  [7] 1:25.520 (11.440) |  [8] 1:37.181 (11.661) |  [9] 2:01.084 (23.903)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.084  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.785  
Split times:   [1] 16.321 (16.321) |  [2] 28.744 (12.423) |  [3] 39.639 (10.895) |  [4] 51.026 (11.387) |  [5] 1:01.585 (10.559) |  [6] 1:12.293 (10.708) |  [7] 1:23.052 (10.759) |  [8] 1:33.865 (10.813) |  [9] 1:44.785 (10.920)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.785  
2 (6) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.255  
Split times:   [1] 16.414 (16.414) |  [2] 28.631 (12.217) |  [3] 39.959 (11.328) |  [4] 51.166 (11.207) |  [5] 1:01.926 (10.760) |  [6] 1:12.598 (10.672) |  [7] 1:23.567 (10.969) |  [8] 1:34.474 (10.907) |  [9] 1:45.255 (10.781)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.255  
3 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.103  
Split times:   [1] 16.039 (16.039) |  [2] 28.424 (12.385) |  [3] 39.756 (11.332) |  [4] 51.252 (11.496) |  [5] 1:02.023 (10.771) |  [6] 1:12.727 (10.704) |  [7] 1:23.644 (10.917) |  [8] 1:34.890 (11.246) |  [9] 1:46.103 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.103  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.548  
Split times:   [1] 16.231 (16.231) |  [2] 28.526 (12.295) |  [3] 39.916 (11.390) |  [4] 51.154 (11.238) |  [5] 1:02.051 (10.897) |  [6] 1:13.087 (11.036) |  [7] 1:24.431 (11.344) |  [8] 1:35.889 (11.458) |  [9] 1:47.548 (11.659)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.548  
5 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.937  
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 28.661 (12.522) |  [3] 40.238 (11.577) |  [4] 51.482 (11.244) |  [5] 1:02.228 (10.746) |  [6] 1:13.273 (11.045) |  [7] 1:24.698 (11.425) |  [8] 1:36.389 (11.691) |  [9] 1:47.937 (11.548)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.937  
6 (5) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.708  
Split times:   [1] 16.462 (16.462) |  [2] 28.911 (12.449) |  [3] 40.350 (11.439) |  [4] 51.613 (11.263) |  [5] 1:02.477 (10.864) |  [6] 1:13.687 (11.210) |  [7] 1:25.317 (11.630) |  [8] 1:37.492 (12.175) |  [9] 1:49.708 (12.216)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.708  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.677
Split times:   [1] 8.364 (8.364) |  [2] 19.127 (10.763) |  [3] 29.590 (10.463) |  [4] 40.158 (10.568) |  [5] 50.677 (10.519)  Official Finish Time: 50.677
2 (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.808
Split times:   [1] 8.561 (8.561) |  [2] 19.415 (10.854) |  [3] 29.757 (10.342) |  [4] 40.352 (10.595) |  [5] 50.808 (10.456)  Official Finish Time: 50.808
3 (2) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 54.879
Split times:   [1] 8.939 (8.939) |  [2] 20.237 (11.298) |  [3] 31.659 (11.422) |  [4] 43.267 (11.608) |  [5] 54.879 (11.612)  Official Finish Time: 54.879
- (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.492
Split times:   [1] 8.948 (8.948) |  [2] 20.854 (11.906) |  [3] 32.964 (12.110) |  [4] 45.563 (12.599) |  [5] 58.492 (12.930)  Official Finish Time: 58.492
2 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.528  
Split times:   [1] 8.533 (8.533) |  [2] 19.420 (10.887) |  [3] 36.337 (16.917) |  [4] 49.938 (13.601) |  [5] 1:02.528 (12.591)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.528  
- (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.758 (8.758) |  [2] 19.574 (10.816) |  [3] 36.809 (17.235) |  [4] 49.949 (13.140) |  [5] 1:02.325 (12.376)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.118
Split times:   [1] 8.355 (8.355) |  [2] 19.373 (11.018) |  [3] 30.049 (10.676) |  [4] 41.029 (10.980) |  [5] 52.118 (11.090)  Official Finish Time: 52.118
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.210
Split times:   [1] 8.746 (8.746) |  [2] 19.587 (10.841) |  [3] 30.413 (10.826) |  [4] 41.713 (11.300) |  [5] 53.210 (11.498)  Official Finish Time: 53.210
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.014
Split times:   [1] 8.929 (8.929) |  [2] 20.659 (11.730) |  [3] 32.946 (12.287) |  [4] 45.591 (12.645) |  [5] 58.014 (12.424)  Official Finish Time: 58.014
4 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 59.101
Split times:   [1] 9.441 (9.441) |  [2] 21.853 (12.412) |  [3] 34.078 (12.225) |  [4] 46.611 (12.533) |  [5] 59.101 (12.491)  Official Finish Time: 59.101
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.710
Split times:   [1] 8.448 (8.448) |  [2] 19.423 (10.975) |  [3] 30.035 (10.612) |  [4] 40.973 (10.938) |  [5] 51.710 (10.737)  Official Finish Time: 51.710
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.000
Split times:   [1] 8.613 (8.613) |  [2] 19.486 (10.873) |  [3] 30.206 (10.720) |  [4] 41.117 (10.911) |  [5] 52.000 (10.883)  Official Finish Time: 52.000
3 (1) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.123
Split times:   [1] 8.993 (8.993) |  [2] 21.219 (12.226) |  [3] 33.645 (12.426) |  [4] 46.282 (12.637) |  [5] 59.123 (12.841)  Official Finish Time: 59.123
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:05.021  
Split times:   [1] 10.001 (10.001) |  [2] 23.452 (13.451) |  [3] 37.004 (13.552) |  [4] 50.891 (13.887) |  [5] 1:05.021 (14.130)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.021  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.651
Split times:   [1] 8.430 (8.430) |  [2] 19.013 (10.583) |  [3] 29.433 (10.420) |  [4] 40.047 (10.614) |  [5] 50.651 (10.605)  Official Finish Time: 50.651
2 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.540
Split times:   [1] 8.821 (8.821) |  [2] 19.796 (10.975) |  [3] 30.354 (10.558) |  [4] 41.374 (11.020) |  [5] 52.540 (11.167)  Official Finish Time: 52.540
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 54.932
Split times:   [1] 9.001 (9.001) |  [2] 19.928 (10.927) |  [3] 30.974 (11.046) |  [4] 42.854 (11.880) |  [5] 54.932 (12.079)  Official Finish Time: 54.932
RACE: 73    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.208
Split times:   [1] 8.553 (8.553) |  [2] 19.176 (10.623) |  [3] 29.678 (10.502) |  [4] 40.353 (10.675) |  [5] 51.208 (10.856)  Official Finish Time: 51.208
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 54.694
Split times:   [1] 8.824 (8.824) |  [2] 20.426 (11.602) |  [3] 31.813 (11.387) |  [4] 43.414 (11.601) |  [5] 54.694 (11.281)  Official Finish Time: 54.694
3 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.186
Split times:   [1] 9.274 (9.274) |  [2] 20.868 (11.594) |  [3] 32.064 (11.196) |  [4] 43.845 (11.781) |  [5] 55.186 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 55.186
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.951  
Split times:   [1] 9.573 (9.573) |  [2] 22.314 (12.741) |  [3] 35.228 (12.914) |  [4] 48.900 (13.672) |  [5] 1:02.951 (14.052)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.951  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.349
Split times:   [1] 8.599 (8.599) |  [2] 19.289 (10.690) |  [3] 29.560 (10.271) |  [4] 40.053 (10.493) |  [5] 50.349 (10.297)  Official Finish Time: 50.349
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.350
Split times:   [1] 8.401 (8.401) |  [2] 19.097 (10.696) |  [3] 29.436 (10.339) |  [4] 39.870 (10.434) |  [5] 50.350 (10.481)  Official Finish Time: 50.350
3 (4) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.880
Split times:   [1] 9.013 (9.013) |  [2] 20.045 (11.032) |  [3] 30.567 (10.522) |  [4] 41.683 (11.116) |  [5] 52.880 (11.198)  Official Finish Time: 52.880
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 55.531
Split times:   [1] 8.979 (8.979) |  [2] 20.644 (11.665) |  [3] 32.116 (11.472) |  [4] 43.737 (11.621) |  [5] 55.531 (11.795)  Official Finish Time: 55.531
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.882
Split times:   [1] 8.434 (8.434) |  [2] 19.011 (10.577) |  [3] 29.289 (10.278) |  [4] 39.978 (10.689) |  [5] 50.882 (10.904)  Official Finish Time: 50.882
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.837
Split times:   [1] 8.872 (8.872) |  [2] 20.456 (11.584) |  [3] 31.826 (11.370) |  [4] 43.632 (11.806) |  [5] 55.837 (12.205)  Official Finish Time: 55.837
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.835
Split times:   [1] 9.224 (9.224) |  [2] 20.972 (11.748) |  [3] 32.745 (11.773) |  [4] 45.279 (12.534) |  [5] 57.835 (12.556)  Official Finish Time: 57.835
4 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:16.020  
Split times:   [1] 8.733 (8.733) |  [2] 20.617 (11.884) |  [3] 32.074 (11.457) |  [4] 43.688 (11.614) |  [5] 1:16.020 (32.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.020  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.615
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 19.338 (10.901) |  [3] 29.816 (10.478) |  [4] 40.238 (10.422) |  [5] 50.615 (10.378)  Official Finish Time: 50.615
2 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.844
Split times:   [1] 8.719 (8.719) |  [2] 19.509 (10.790) |  [3] 30.041 (10.532) |  [4] 40.491 (10.450) |  [5] 50.844 (10.354)  Official Finish Time: 50.844
3 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.276
Split times:   [1] 8.864 (8.864) |  [2] 19.743 (10.879) |  [3] 30.310 (10.567) |  [4] 41.190 (10.880) |  [5] 52.276 (11.087)  Official Finish Time: 52.276
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.224 (9.224) |  [2] 20.735 (11.511) |  [3] 32.147 (11.412) |  [4] 51.505 (19.358) |  [5] 10:17:00.615  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 94    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.238
Split times:   [1] 8.263 (8.263) |  [2] 18.990 (10.727) |  [3] 29.459 (10.469) |  [4] 39.875 (10.416) |  [5] 50.238 (10.363)  Official Finish Time: 50.238
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.622
Split times:   [1] 8.596 (8.596) |  [2] 19.337 (10.741) |  [3] 29.906 (10.569) |  [4] 40.909 (11.003) |  [5] 51.622 (10.713)  Official Finish Time: 51.622
3 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.826
Split times:   [1] 8.850 (8.850) |  [2] 19.541 (10.691) |  [3] 30.046 (10.505) |  [4] 40.974 (10.928) |  [5] 51.826 (10.852)  Official Finish Time: 51.826
4 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.906
Split times:   [1] 9.164 (9.164) |  [2] 21.247 (12.083) |  [3] 33.623 (12.376) |  [4] 46.307 (12.684) |  [5] 58.906 (12.599)  Official Finish Time: 58.906
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.459
Split times:   [1] 8.251 (8.251) |  [2] 18.580 (10.329) |  [3] 28.976 (10.396) |  [4] 39.637 (10.661) |  [5] 50.459 (10.823)  Official Finish Time: 50.459
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.717
Split times:   [1] 8.412 (8.412) |  [2] 18.942 (10.530) |  [3] 29.122 (10.180) |  [4] 39.821 (10.699) |  [5] 50.717 (10.897)  Official Finish Time: 50.717
3 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.066
Split times:   [1] 8.847 (8.847) |  [2] 19.745 (10.898) |  [3] 30.502 (10.757) |  [4] 41.507 (11.005) |  [5] 53.066 (11.560)  Official Finish Time: 53.066
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 8.520 (8.520) |  [2] 19.101 (10.581) |  [3] 10:52:47.905  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.575
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.323 (10.269) |  [3] 28.205 (9.882) |  [4] 38.390 (10.185) |  [5] 48.575 (10.185)  Official Finish Time: 48.575
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.416
Split times:   [1] 8.459 (8.459) |  [2] 18.669 (10.210) |  [3] 28.777 (10.108) |  [4] 38.988 (10.211) |  [5] 49.416 (10.428)  Official Finish Time: 49.416
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.333
Split times:   [1] 8.308 (8.308) |  [2] 18.509 (10.201) |  [3] 28.862 (10.353) |  [4] 39.512 (10.650) |  [5] 50.333 (10.821)  Official Finish Time: 50.333
4 (4) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.412
Split times:   [1] 9.114 (9.114) |  [2] 20.989 (11.875) |  [3] 33.669 (12.680) |  [4] 46.751 (13.082) |  [5] 59.412 (12.661)  Official Finish Time: 59.412
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 58.056
Split times:   [1] 8.946 (8.946) |  [2] 21.173 (12.227) |  [3] 33.319 (12.146) |  [4] 45.733 (12.414) |  [5] 58.056 (12.323)  Official Finish Time: 58.056
2 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.389
Split times:   [1] 9.218 (9.218) |  [2] 21.428 (12.210) |  [3] 33.764 (12.336) |  [4] 46.721 (12.957) |  [5] 59.389 (12.668)  Official Finish Time: 59.389
3 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.117  
Split times:   [1] 9.431 (9.431) |  [2] 21.877 (12.446) |  [3] 34.980 (13.103) |  [4] 48.628 (13.648) |  [5] 1:02.117 (13.489)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.117  
4 (4) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:04.292  
Split times:   [1] 10.032 (10.032) |  [2] 23.111 (13.079) |  [3] 36.485 (13.374) |  [4] 50.398 (13.913) |  [5] 1:04.292 (13.894)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.292  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 56.633
Split times:   [1] 8.787 (8.787) |  [2] 20.613 (11.826) |  [3] 32.475 (11.862) |  [4] 44.581 (12.106) |  [5] 56.633 (12.053)  Official Finish Time: 56.633
2 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.836
Split times:   [1] 9.463 (9.463) |  [2] 21.371 (11.908) |  [3] 33.037 (11.666) |  [4] 44.830 (11.793) |  [5] 56.836 (12.007)  Official Finish Time: 56.836
3 (1) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 58.021
Split times:   [1] 9.184 (9.184) |  [2] 20.877 (11.693) |  [3] 32.487 (11.610) |  [4] 44.698 (12.211) |  [5] 58.021 (13.324)  Official Finish Time: 58.021
4 (2) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.109
Split times:   [1] 9.363 (9.363) |  [2] 21.286 (11.923) |  [3] 33.492 (12.206) |  [4] 45.927 (12.435) |  [5] 58.109 (12.183)  Official Finish Time: 58.109
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.636
Split times:   [1] 8.924 (8.924) |  [2] 20.014 (11.090) |  [3] 31.063 (11.049) |  [4] 42.346 (11.283) |  [5] 53.636 (11.290)  Official Finish Time: 53.636
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 55.419
Split times:   [1] 8.693 (8.693) |  [2] 19.771 (11.078) |  [3] 31.308 (11.537) |  [4] 43.264 (11.956) |  [5] 55.419 (12.155)  Official Finish Time: 55.419
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.098
Split times:   [1] 9.271 (9.271) |  [2] 21.100 (11.829) |  [3] 33.251 (12.151) |  [4] 45.580 (12.329) |  [5] 58.098 (12.518)  Official Finish Time: 58.098
- (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.876 (8.876) |  [2] 19.786 (10.910) |  [3] 45.815 (26.029) |  [4] 1:01.296 (15.481) |  [5] 11:56:48.833  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.292
Split times:   [1] 8.449 (8.449) |  [2] 19.115 (10.666) |  [3] 29.660 (10.545) |  [4] 40.605 (10.945) |  [5] 51.292 (10.687)  Official Finish Time: 51.292
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.523
Split times:   [1] 8.665 (8.665) |  [2] 19.455 (10.790) |  [3] 30.102 (10.647) |  [4] 41.305 (11.203) |  [5] 52.523 (11.218)  Official Finish Time: 52.523
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 58.275
Split times:   [1] 9.101 (9.101) |  [2] 20.663 (11.562) |  [3] 32.560 (11.897) |  [4] 45.430 (12.870) |  [5] 58.275 (12.845)  Official Finish Time: 58.275
RACE: 132    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.599
Split times:   [1] 8.090 (8.090) |  [2] 18.401 (10.311) |  [3] 28.315 (9.914) |  [4] 38.475 (10.160) |  [5] 48.599 (10.124)  Official Finish Time: 48.599
2 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.060
Split times:   [1] 8.392 (8.392) |  [2] 18.594 (10.202) |  [3] 28.596 (10.002) |  [4] 38.780 (10.184) |  [5] 49.060 (10.280)  Official Finish Time: 49.060
3 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.509
Split times:   [1] 8.485 (8.485) |  [2] 18.888 (10.403) |  [3] 28.978 (10.090) |  [4] 39.314 (10.336) |  [5] 49.509 (10.195)  Official Finish Time: 49.509
4 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.755
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 19.163 (10.520) |  [3] 29.307 (10.144) |  [4] 39.586 (10.279) |  [5] 49.755 (10.169)  Official Finish Time: 49.755
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.055  
Split times:   [1] 16.346 (16.346) |  [2] 29.219 (12.873) |  [3] 41.731 (12.512) |  [4] 52.725 (10.994) |  [5] 1:03.617 (10.892) |  [6] 1:14.913 (11.296) |  [7] 1:26.055 (11.142)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.055  
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.209  
Split times:   [1] 16.486 (16.486) |  [2] 29.335 (12.849) |  [3] 41.787 (12.452) |  [4] 52.868 (11.081) |  [5] 1:03.775 (10.907) |  [6] 1:15.023 (11.248) |  [7] 1:26.209 (11.186)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.209  
3 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.356  
Split times:   [1] 16.614 (16.614) |  [2] 29.479 (12.865) |  [3] 41.440 (11.961) |  [4] 52.963 (11.523) |  [5] 1:04.203 (11.240) |  [6] 1:15.438 (11.235) |  [7] 1:26.356 (10.918)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.356  
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:08.920  
Split times:   [1] 17.022 (17.022) |  [2] 47.853 (30.831) |  [3] 1:05.612 (17.759) |  [4] 1:22.065 (16.453) |  [5] 1:38.586 (16.521) |  [6] 1:53.845 (15.259) |  [7] 2:08.920 (15.075)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.920  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.547  
Split times:   [1] 20.281 (20.281) |  [2] 35.861 (15.580) |  [3] 50.698 (14.837) |  [4] 1:02.647 (11.949) |  [5] 1:13.412 (10.765) |  [6] 1:24.346 (10.934) |  [7] 1:35.547 (11.201)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.547  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.030  
Split times:   [1] 20.183 (20.183) |  [2] 35.713 (15.530) |  [3] 50.617 (14.904) |  [4] 1:02.629 (12.012) |  [5] 1:13.769 (11.140) |  [6] 1:25.278 (11.509) |  [7] 1:37.030 (11.752)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.030  
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.642  
Split times:   [1] 20.355 (20.355) |  [2] 36.050 (15.695) |  [3] 50.867 (14.817) |  [4] 1:03.276 (12.409) |  [5] 1:15.287 (12.011) |  [6] 1:28.032 (12.745) |  [7] 1:40.642 (12.610)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.642  
4 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.041  
Split times:   [1] 20.531 (20.531) |  [2] 36.215 (15.684) |  [3] 50.800 (14.585) |  [4] 1:03.596 (12.796) |  [5] 1:16.095 (12.499) |  [6] 1:29.317 (13.222) |  [7] 1:42.041 (12.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.041  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.800  
Split times:   [1] 17.564 (17.564) |  [2] 30.907 (13.343) |  [3] 42.787 (11.880) |  [4] 53.558 (10.771) |  [5] 1:04.494 (10.936) |  [6] 1:15.764 (11.270) |  [7] 1:26.800 (11.037)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.800  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.005  
Split times:   [1] 17.288 (17.288) |  [2] 30.672 (13.384) |  [3] 43.276 (12.604) |  [4] 54.336 (11.060) |  [5] 1:05.440 (11.104) |  [6] 1:16.814 (11.374) |  [7] 1:28.005 (11.192)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.005  
3 (2) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.958  
Split times:   [1] 17.395 (17.395) |  [2] 30.804 (13.409) |  [3] 43.666 (12.862) |  [4] 55.813 (12.147) |  [5] 1:08.074 (12.261) |  [6] 1:21.188 (13.114) |  [7] 1:33.958 (12.771)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.958  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.155  
Split times:   [1] 17.046 (17.046) |  [2] 30.105 (13.059) |  [3] 43.238 (13.133) |  [4] 55.505 (12.267) |  [5] 1:07.265 (11.760) |  [6] 1:19.153 (11.888) |  [7] 1:30.155 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.155  
2 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.625  
Split times:   [1] 17.154 (17.154) |  [2] 30.348 (13.194) |  [3] 43.551 (13.203) |  [4] 55.908 (12.357) |  [5] 1:07.868 (11.960) |  [6] 1:19.444 (11.576) |  [7] 1:30.625 (11.182)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.625  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.467  
Split times:   [1] 16.863 (16.863) |  [2] 30.279 (13.416) |  [3] 43.387 (13.108) |  [4] 55.811 (12.424) |  [5] 1:07.884 (12.073) |  [6] 1:20.618 (12.734) |  [7] 1:33.467 (12.850)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.467  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.000  
Split times:   [1] 15.980 (15.980) |  [2] 28.315 (12.335) |  [3] 39.746 (11.431) |  [4] 51.084 (11.338) |  [5] 1:02.403 (11.319) |  [6] 1:13.837 (11.434) |  [7] 1:25.000 (11.164)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.000  
2 (4) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.043  
Split times:   [1] 16.098 (16.098) |  [2] 28.431 (12.333) |  [3] 40.097 (11.666) |  [4] 51.330 (11.233) |  [5] 1:02.494 (11.164) |  [6] 1:13.995 (11.501) |  [7] 1:25.043 (11.049)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.043  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.146  
Split times:   [1] 16.250 (16.250) |  [2] 28.355 (12.105) |  [3] 40.000 (11.645) |  [4] 51.237 (11.237) |  [5] 1:02.725 (11.488) |  [6] 1:14.510 (11.785) |  [7] 1:26.146 (11.637)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.146  
4 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.597  
Split times:   [1] 16.442 (16.442) |  [2] 29.228 (12.786) |  [3] 42.199 (12.971) |  [4] 55.608 (13.409) |  [5] 1:09.378 (13.770) |  [6] 1:23.717 (14.339) |  [7] 1:37.597 (13.881)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.597  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.756  
Split times:   [1] 15.755 (15.755) |  [2] 28.081 (12.326) |  [3] 40.140 (12.059) |  [4] 52.365 (12.225) |  [5] 1:04.470 (12.105) |  [6] 1:16.025 (11.555) |  [7] 1:27.756 (11.731)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.756  
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.847  
Split times:   [1] 16.075 (16.075) |  [2] 28.477 (12.402) |  [3] 40.718 (12.241) |  [4] 52.776 (12.058) |  [5] 1:04.925 (12.149) |  [6] 1:16.919 (11.994) |  [7] 1:28.847 (11.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.847  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.060  
Split times:   [1] 15.916 (15.916) |  [2] 28.254 (12.338) |  [3] 40.385 (12.131) |  [4] 52.608 (12.223) |  [5] 1:04.976 (12.368) |  [6] 1:17.358 (12.382) |  [7] 1:29.060 (11.702)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.060  
4 (4) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.172  
Split times:   [1] 16.541 (16.541) |  [2] 29.707 (13.166) |  [3] 43.296 (13.589) |  [4] 57.691 (14.395) |  [5] 1:13.016 (15.325) |  [6] 1:29.543 (16.527) |  [7] 1:44.172 (14.629)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.172  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.263  
Split times:   [1] 15.395 (15.395) |  [2] 27.311 (11.916) |  [3] 39.201 (11.890) |  [4] 51.116 (11.915) |  [5] 1:01.970 (10.854) |  [6] 1:13.063 (11.093) |  [7] 1:35.263 (22.201)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.263  
2 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.579  
Split times:   [1] 15.284 (15.284) |  [2] 27.165 (11.881) |  [3] 39.089 (11.924) |  [4] 51.027 (11.938) |  [5] 1:02.233 (11.206) |  [6] 1:13.275 (11.042) |  [7] 1:35.579 (22.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.579  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.290  
Split times:   [1] 15.495 (15.495) |  [2] 27.444 (11.949) |  [3] 39.339 (11.895) |  [4] 51.187 (11.848) |  [5] 1:02.623 (11.436) |  [6] 1:14.023 (11.400) |  [7] 1:38.290 (24.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.290  
4 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.930  
Split times:   [1] 15.615 (15.615) |  [2] 27.632 (12.017) |  [3] 39.480 (11.848) |  [4] 51.417 (11.937) |  [5] 1:03.054 (11.637) |  [6] 1:14.925 (11.871) |  [7] 1:39.930 (25.006)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.930  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.385  
Split times:   [1] 17.277 (17.277) |  [2] 28.647 (11.370) |  [3] 39.421 (10.774) |  [4] 50.650 (11.229) |  [5] 1:02.978 (12.328) |  [6] 1:15.789 (12.811) |  [7] 1:28.385 (12.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.385  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.540  
Split times:   [1] 16.757 (16.757) |  [2] 28.542 (11.785) |  [3] 39.711 (11.169) |  [4] 51.240 (11.529) |  [5] 1:03.245 (12.005) |  [6] 1:15.982 (12.737) |  [7] 1:28.540 (12.559)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.540  
3 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.015  
Split times:   [1] 17.355 (17.355) |  [2] 29.205 (11.850) |  [3] 40.327 (11.122) |  [4] 52.320 (11.993) |  [5] 1:05.320 (13.000) |  [6] 1:19.192 (13.872) |  [7] 1:33.015 (13.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.015  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 21.889 (21.889) |  [2] 43.138 (21.249) |  [3] 58.692 (15.554) |  [4] 1:14.435 (15.743) |  [5] 1:29.039 (14.604) |  [6] 1:41.320 (12.282) |  [7] 1:41.770 (0.450)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.422  
Split times:   [1] 18.308 (18.308) |  [2] 32.689 (14.381) |  [3] 44.639 (11.950) |  [4] 55.883 (11.244) |  [5] 1:07.362 (11.479) |  [6] 1:19.092 (11.730) |  [7] 1:31.422 (12.330)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.422  
2 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.551  
Split times:   [1] 18.425 (18.425) |  [2] 32.814 (14.389) |  [3] 44.752 (11.938) |  [4] 55.989 (11.237) |  [5] 1:07.488 (11.499) |  [6] 1:19.194 (11.706) |  [7] 1:31.543 (12.349)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.551  
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.697  
Split times:   [1] 18.556 (18.556) |  [2] 32.959 (14.403) |  [3] 45.023 (12.064) |  [4] 56.878 (11.855) |  [5] 1:09.314 (12.436) |  [6] 1:21.703 (12.389) |  [7] 1:33.697 (11.994)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.697  
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.083  
Split times:   [1] 18.201 (18.201) |  [2] 32.529 (14.328) |  [3] 45.457 (12.928) |  [4] 57.440 (11.983) |  [5] 1:09.576 (12.136) |  [6] 1:21.871 (12.295) |  [7] 1:34.083 (12.212)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.083  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.592  
Split times:   [1] 16.157 (16.157) |  [2] 27.534 (11.377) |  [3] 38.714 (11.180) |  [4] 49.988 (11.274) |  [5] 1:01.172 (11.184) |  [6] 1:12.355 (11.183) |  [7] 1:23.592 (11.237)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.592  
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.015  
Split times:   [1] 16.276 (16.276) |  [2] 27.758 (11.482) |  [3] 39.447 (11.689) |  [4] 50.476 (11.029) |  [5] 1:01.362 (10.886) |  [6] 1:12.556 (11.194) |  [7] 1:24.015 (11.459)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.015  
3 (4) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.125  
Split times:   [1] 16.662 (16.662) |  [2] 28.274 (11.612) |  [3] 40.020 (11.746) |  [4] 52.491 (12.471) |  [5] 1:05.695 (13.204) |  [6] 1:19.844 (14.149) |  [7] 1:34.125 (14.281)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.125  
- (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.318  
Split times:   [1] 15.390 (15.390) |  [2] 26.520 (11.130) |  [3] 37.622 (11.102) |  [4] 48.810 (11.188) |  [5] 59.489 (10.679) |  [6] 1:10.006 (10.517) |  [7] 1:20.318 (10.312)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.318  
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.431  
Split times:   [1] 15.339 (15.339) |  [2] 26.697 (11.358) |  [3] 37.744 (11.047) |  [4] 48.925 (11.181) |  [5] 59.629 (10.704) |  [6] 1:10.149 (10.520) |  [7] 1:20.431 (10.282)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.431  
3 (4) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.092  
Split times:   [1] 15.527 (15.527) |  [2] 26.884 (11.357) |  [3] 37.839 (10.955) |  [4] 49.056 (11.217) |  [5] 59.779 (10.723) |  [6] 1:10.532 (10.753) |  [7] 1:21.092 (10.560)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.092  
4 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.656  
Split times:   [1] 15.487 (15.487) |  [2] 27.030 (11.543) |  [3] 37.948 (10.918) |  [4] 49.325 (11.377) |  [5] 1:00.485 (11.160) |  [6] 1:12.559 (12.074) |  [7] 1:24.656 (12.097)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.656  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.769  
Split times:   [1] 15.122 (15.122) |  [2] 26.465 (11.343) |  [3] 38.576 (12.111) |  [4] 50.608 (12.032) |  [5] 1:01.384 (10.776) |  [6] 1:12.404 (11.020) |  [7] 1:23.769 (11.365)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.769  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.432  
Split times:   [1] 14.985 (14.985) |  [2] 26.393 (11.408) |  [3] 38.452 (12.059) |  [4] 50.569 (12.117) |  [5] 1:01.628 (11.059) |  [6] 1:12.745 (11.117) |  [7] 1:24.432 (11.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.432  
3 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.244  
Split times:   [1] 15.239 (15.239) |  [2] 26.666 (11.427) |  [3] 38.739 (12.073) |  [4] 50.785 (12.046) |  [5] 1:13.169 (22.384) |  [6] 1:40.203 (27.034) |  [7] 1:54.244 (14.041)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.244  
- (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 15.231 (15.231) |  [2] 38.636 (23.405) |  [3] 59.213 (20.577) |  [4] 1:19.429 (20.216) |  [5] 1:37.454 (18.025) |  [6] 1:53.530 (16.076) |  [7] 9:45:55.041  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.786  
Split times:   [1] 16.296 (16.296) |  [2] 29.516 (13.220) |  [3] 43.146 (13.630) |  [4] 57.547 (14.401) |  [5] 1:11.438 (13.891) |  [6] 1:25.789 (14.351) |  [7] 1:39.786 (13.997)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.786  
2 (2) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:41.867  
Split times:   [1] 16.483 (16.483) |  [2] 29.853 (13.370) |  [3] 43.661 (13.808) |  [4] 57.857 (14.196) |  [5] 1:12.111 (14.254) |  [6] 1:26.801 (14.690) |  [7] 1:41.867 (15.066)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.867  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.379  
Split times:   [1] 17.904 (17.904) |  [2] 30.791 (12.887) |  [3] 43.503 (12.712) |  [4] 56.496 (12.993) |  [5] 1:09.669 (13.173) |  [6] 1:22.946 (13.277) |  [7] 1:35.379 (12.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.379  
2 (1) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:35.542  
Split times:   [1] 17.848 (17.848) |  [2] 30.939 (13.091) |  [3] 43.625 (12.686) |  [4] 56.622 (12.997) |  [5] 1:09.792 (13.170) |  [6] 1:23.139 (13.347) |  [7] 1:35.542 (12.404)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.542  
3 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.726  
Split times:   [1] 18.086 (18.086) |  [2] 31.289 (13.203) |  [3] 43.816 (12.527) |  [4] 56.981 (13.165) |  [5] 1:10.023 (13.042) |  [6] 1:23.129 (13.106) |  [7] 1:35.726 (12.598)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.726  
4 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.928  
Split times:   [1] 17.960 (17.960) |  [2] 31.107 (13.147) |  [3] 43.727 (12.620) |  [4] 56.786 (13.059) |  [5] 1:09.906 (13.120) |  [6] 1:23.400 (13.494) |  [7] 1:35.928 (12.529)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.928  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.684  
Split times:   [1] 14.607 (14.607) |  [2] 25.781 (11.174) |  [3] 37.071 (11.290) |  [4] 47.902 (10.831) |  [5] 58.896 (10.994) |  [6] 1:10.282 (11.386) |  [7] 1:21.684 (11.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.684  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.437  
Split times:   [1] 14.477 (14.477) |  [2] 25.693 (11.216) |  [3] 36.942 (11.249) |  [4] 48.268 (11.326) |  [5] 59.964 (11.696) |  [6] 1:11.859 (11.895) |  [7] 1:23.437 (11.578)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.437  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.699  
Split times:   [1] 15.441 (15.441) |  [2] 26.758 (11.317) |  [3] 38.299 (11.541) |  [4] 50.220 (11.921) |  [5] 1:02.640 (12.420) |  [6] 1:15.366 (12.726) |  [7] 1:38.699 (23.333)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.699  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.846  
Split times:   [1] 16.526 (16.526) |  [2] 29.973 (13.447) |  [3] 43.584 (13.611) |  [4] 54.766 (11.182) |  [5] 1:05.828 (11.062) |  [6] 1:17.331 (11.503) |  [7] 1:28.846 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.846  
2 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.260  
Split times:   [1] 16.431 (16.431) |  [2] 29.851 (13.420) |  [3] 43.628 (13.777) |  [4] 55.132 (11.504) |  [5] 1:06.267 (11.135) |  [6] 1:17.940 (11.673) |  [7] 1:29.260 (11.321)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.260  
3 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.011  
Split times:   [1] 16.271 (16.271) |  [2] 29.799 (13.528) |  [3] 43.467 (13.668) |  [4] 55.278 (11.811) |  [5] 1:06.374 (11.096) |  [6] 1:17.993 (11.619) |  [7] 1:30.011 (12.019)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.011  
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.329  
Split times:   [1] 16.660 (16.660) |  [2] 30.092 (13.432) |  [3] 43.748 (13.656) |  [4] 55.952 (12.204) |  [5] 1:07.912 (11.960) |  [6] 1:20.447 (12.535) |  [7] 1:33.329 (12.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.329  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.523  
Split times:   [1] 16.038 (16.038) |  [2] 28.665 (12.627) |  [3] 39.486 (10.821) |  [4] 50.693 (11.207) |  [5] 1:01.478 (10.785) |  [6] 1:12.499 (11.021) |  [7] 1:23.523 (11.024)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.523  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.207  
Split times:   [1] 16.251 (16.251) |  [2] 28.757 (12.506) |  [3] 39.707 (10.950) |  [4] 50.934 (11.227) |  [5] 1:01.965 (11.031) |  [6] 1:13.463 (11.498) |  [7] 1:25.207 (11.744)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.207  
3 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:43.783  
Split times:   [1] 15.918 (15.918) |  [2] 28.488 (12.570) |  [3] 39.411 (10.923) |  [4] 50.596 (11.185) |  [5] 1:01.366 (10.770) |  [6] 1:21.540 (20.174) |  [7] 1:43.783 (22.243)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.783  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.195  
Split times:   [1] 18.484 (18.484) |  [2] 31.596 (13.112) |  [3] 42.136 (10.540) |  [4] 52.411 (10.275) |  [5] 1:02.418 (10.007) |  [6] 1:12.770 (10.352) |  [7] 1:23.195 (10.425)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.195  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.833  
Split times:   [1] 18.593 (18.593) |  [2] 31.576 (12.983) |  [3] 42.518 (10.942) |  [4] 52.847 (10.329) |  [5] 1:03.183 (10.336) |  [6] 1:13.555 (10.372) |  [7] 1:23.833 (10.278)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.833  
3 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.320  
Split times:   [1] 18.299 (18.299) |  [2] 31.451 (13.152) |  [3] 42.086 (10.635) |  [4] 52.418 (10.332) |  [5] 1:02.769 (10.351) |  [6] 1:13.326 (10.557) |  [7] 1:24.320 (10.994)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.320  
- (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 16. 29 22
4. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 22. 8. 2. 21 32
5. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 3. 7. 17 17
6. 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 4. 15 14
7. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 21. 13. 8 38
8. 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 21. 5. 5 40
9. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 14. 4 28
10. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 6. 10. 9. 3 25
11. 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 6. 3 30
12. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 13. 7. 10. 2 30
13. 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
14. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
15. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
16. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 11. 18. 45
18. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18. 17. 17. 52
19. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 16. 19. 54
20. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 20. 55
21. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 21. 19. 21. 61
22. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 20. 20. 22. 62