|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 30.923 (13.794) | [3] 44.246 (13.323) | [4] 56.977 (12.731) | [5] 1:08.394 (11.417) | [6] 1:19.657 (11.263) | [7] 1:31.055 (11.398) | [8] 1:42.789 (11.734) | [9] 1:53.749 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:53.749 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 31.135 (13.775) | [3] 44.419 (13.284) | [4] 57.248 (12.829) | [5] 1:08.448 (11.200) | [6] 1:19.744 (11.296) | [7] 1:31.187 (11.443) | [8] 1:42.791 (11.604) | [9] 1:53.874 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:53.874 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.225 (17.225) | [2] 31.055 (13.830) | [3] 44.340 (13.285) | [4] 57.295 (12.955) | [5] 1:08.872 (11.577) | [6] 1:20.093 (11.221) | [7] 1:31.645 (11.552) | [8] 1:43.613 (11.968) | [9] 1:55.528 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 1:55.528 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 30.800 (13.798) | [3] 44.088 (13.288) | [4] 57.208 (13.120) | [5] 1:09.529 (12.321) | [6] 1:21.779 (12.250) | [7] 1:34.329 (12.550) | [8] 1:47.057 (12.728) | [9] 1:59.517 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 1:59.517 |
|
5 |
(3) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.503 (17.503) | [2] 31.292 (13.789) | [3] 44.583 (13.291) | [4] 57.688 (13.105) | [5] 1:09.682 (11.994) | [6] 1:22.085 (12.403) | [7] 1:34.682 (12.597) | [8] 1:47.646 (12.964) | [9] 1:59.955 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:59.955 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.308 (19.308) | [2] 35.793 (16.485) | [3] 50.659 (14.866) | [4] 1:03.245 (12.586) | [5] 1:14.048 (10.803) | [6] 1:24.997 (10.949) | [7] 1:36.138 (11.141) | [8] 1:47.571 (11.433) | [9] 1:58.784 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:58.784 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:59.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.454 (19.454) | [2] 35.978 (16.524) | [3] 50.795 (14.817) | [4] 1:03.423 (12.628) | [5] 1:14.337 (10.914) | [6] 1:25.180 (10.843) | [7] 1:36.283 (11.103) | [8] 1:47.735 (11.452) | [9] 1:59.510 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 1:59.510 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:00.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.580 (19.580) | [2] 36.121 (16.541) | [3] 50.930 (14.809) | [4] 1:03.583 (12.653) | [5] 1:14.677 (11.094) | [6] 1:25.828 (11.151) | [7] 1:37.107 (11.279) | [8] 1:48.734 (11.627) | [9] 2:00.435 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 2:00.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:09.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.741 (19.741) | [2] 36.252 (16.511) | [3] 51.250 (14.998) | [4] 1:04.141 (12.891) | [5] 1:16.597 (12.456) | [6] 1:29.452 (12.855) | [7] 1:42.570 (13.118) | [8] 1:56.214 (13.644) | [9] 2:09.482 (13.268) Official Finish Time: 2:09.482 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.019 (20.019) | [2] 34.338 (14.319) | [3] 47.858 (13.520) | [4] 1:00.514 (12.656) | [5] 1:12.081 (11.567) | [6] 1:22.615 (10.534) | [7] 1:33.266 (10.651) | [8] 1:44.065 (10.799) | [9] 1:54.631 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 1:54.631 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.335 (20.335) | [2] 34.703 (14.368) | [3] 48.241 (13.538) | [4] 1:00.877 (12.636) | [5] 1:12.181 (11.304) | [6] 1:22.748 (10.567) | [7] 1:33.407 (10.659) | [8] 1:44.194 (10.787) | [9] 1:54.665 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:54.665 |
|
3 |
(4) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.176 (20.176) | [2] 34.583 (14.407) | [3] 48.121 (13.538) | [4] 1:00.753 (12.632) | [5] 1:12.336 (11.583) | [6] 1:22.798 (10.462) | [7] 1:33.440 (10.642) | [8] 1:44.265 (10.825) | [9] 1:54.818 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:54.818 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.132 (20.132) | [2] 34.462 (14.330) | [3] 47.985 (13.523) | [4] 1:00.615 (12.630) | [5] 1:12.234 (11.619) | [6] 1:23.120 (10.886) | [7] 1:34.360 (11.240) | [8] 1:46.499 (12.139) | [9] 1:58.568 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:58.568 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:00.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.440 (20.440) | [2] 34.762 (14.322) | [3] 48.330 (13.568) | [4] 1:00.984 (12.654) | [5] 1:12.871 (11.887) | [6] 1:24.410 (11.539) | [7] 1:36.260 (11.850) | [8] 1:48.668 (12.408) | [9] 2:00.984 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:00.984 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:51.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.304 (12.331) | [3] 40.422 (12.118) | [4] 52.804 (12.382) | [5] 1:05.231 (12.427) | [6] 1:16.771 (11.540) | [7] 1:27.906 (11.135) | [8] 1:39.490 (11.584) | [9] 1:51.225 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 1:51.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 28.199 (12.332) | [3] 40.337 (12.138) | [4] 52.730 (12.393) | [5] 1:05.170 (12.440) | [6] 1:16.756 (11.586) | [7] 1:28.200 (11.444) | [8] 1:39.980 (11.780) | [9] 1:51.647 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:51.647 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 28.448 (12.304) | [3] 40.556 (12.108) | [4] 52.961 (12.405) | [5] 1:05.510 (12.549) | [6] 1:17.280 (11.770) | [7] 1:28.960 (11.680) | [8] 1:41.100 (12.140) | [9] 1:52.970 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:52.970 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 28.567 (12.109) | [3] 40.678 (12.111) | [4] 53.070 (12.392) | [5] 1:05.560 (12.490) | [6] 1:17.385 (11.825) | [7] 1:29.037 (11.652) | [8] 1:41.222 (12.185) | [9] 1:53.023 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:53.023 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:59.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 28.853 (12.535) | [3] 41.053 (12.200) | [4] 53.493 (12.440) | [5] 1:06.254 (12.761) | [6] 1:19.055 (12.801) | [7] 1:32.314 (13.259) | [8] 1:45.949 (13.635) | [9] 1:59.406 (13.457) Official Finish Time: 1:59.406 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.900 (14.900) | [2] 26.215 (11.315) | [3] 37.342 (11.127) | [4] 48.541 (11.199) | [5] 59.851 (11.310) | [6] 1:10.981 (11.130) | [7] 1:22.203 (11.222) | [8] 1:33.543 (11.340) | [9] 1:44.690 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 1:44.690 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 26.411 (10.988) | [3] 37.892 (11.481) | [4] 48.795 (10.903) | [5] 1:00.231 (11.436) | [6] 1:11.391 (11.160) | [7] 1:22.603 (11.212) | [8] 1:33.735 (11.132) | [9] 1:44.904 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:44.904 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 26.398 (11.170) | [3] 37.956 (11.558) | [4] 48.913 (10.957) | [5] 1:00.363 (11.450) | [6] 1:11.562 (11.199) | [7] 1:22.830 (11.268) | [8] 1:33.960 (11.130) | [9] 1:45.090 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:45.090 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 26.605 (11.040) | [3] 37.593 (10.988) | [4] 48.638 (11.045) | [5] 1:00.074 (11.436) | [6] 1:11.265 (11.191) | [7] 1:22.609 (11.344) | [8] 1:34.549 (11.940) | [9] 1:47.449 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 1:47.449 |
|
5 |
(6) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 26.790 (11.462) | [3] 38.326 (11.536) | [4] 49.786 (11.460) | [5] 1:01.673 (11.887) | [6] 1:14.192 (12.519) | [7] 1:27.191 (12.999) | [8] 1:40.535 (13.344) | [9] 1:54.143 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:54.143 |
|
6 |
(1) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:03.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.306 (11.194) | [3] 50.067 (23.761) | [4] 1:03.108 (13.041) | [5] 1:15.013 (11.905) | [6] 1:26.712 (11.699) | [7] 1:38.532 (11.820) | [8] 1:50.860 (12.328) | [9] 2:03.087 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 2:03.087 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.942 (12.225) | [3] 40.018 (12.076) | [4] 51.904 (11.886) | [5] 1:03.149 (11.245) | [6] 1:14.469 (11.320) | [7] 1:26.036 (11.567) | [8] 1:37.818 (11.782) | [9] 1:49.686 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 1:49.686 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.807 (15.807) | [2] 28.007 (12.200) | [3] 40.084 (12.077) | [4] 52.081 (11.997) | [5] 1:03.291 (11.210) | [6] 1:14.488 (11.197) | [7] 1:26.158 (11.670) | [8] 1:37.910 (11.752) | [9] 1:49.802 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 1:49.802 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 28.267 (12.218) | [3] 40.293 (12.026) | [4] 52.146 (11.853) | [5] 1:03.442 (11.296) | [6] 1:14.638 (11.196) | [7] 1:26.217 (11.579) | [8] 1:38.030 (11.813) | [9] 1:49.890 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:49.890 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.131 (12.189) | [3] 40.202 (12.071) | [4] 52.055 (11.853) | [5] 1:03.220 (11.165) | [6] 1:14.484 (11.264) | [7] 1:26.427 (11.943) | [8] 1:38.176 (11.749) | [9] 1:49.944 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:49.944 |
|
5 |
(6) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 28.439 (12.194) | [3] 40.458 (12.019) | [4] 52.448 (11.990) | [5] 1:03.700 (11.252) | [6] 1:15.229 (11.529) | [7] 1:27.139 (11.910) | [8] 1:39.987 (12.848) | [9] 1:52.286 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:52.286 |
|
6 |
(3) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.279 (16.279) | [2] 28.541 (12.262) | [3] 40.597 (12.056) | [4] 52.550 (11.953) | [5] 1:04.480 (11.930) | [6] 1:17.060 (12.580) | [7] 1:30.795 (13.735) | [8] 1:44.510 (13.715) | [9] 1:58.032 (13.522) Official Finish Time: 1:58.032 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.824 (13.196) | [3] 41.810 (11.986) | [4] 54.113 (12.303) | [5] 1:06.642 (12.529) | [6] 1:18.897 (12.255) | [7] 1:30.609 (11.712) | [8] 1:42.491 (11.882) | [9] 1:53.785 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:53.785 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 29.920 (13.203) | [3] 41.937 (12.017) | [4] 54.205 (12.268) | [5] 1:06.745 (12.540) | [6] 1:19.078 (12.333) | [7] 1:30.817 (11.739) | [8] 1:42.613 (11.796) | [9] 1:54.075 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:54.075 |
|
3 |
(6) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 30.077 (13.314) | [3] 42.246 (12.169) | [4] 54.324 (12.078) | [5] 1:06.885 (12.561) | [6] 1:19.333 (12.448) | [7] 1:31.749 (12.416) | [8] 1:44.410 (12.661) | [9] 1:56.715 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 1:56.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:56.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 30.102 (13.594) | [3] 42.408 (12.306) | [4] 54.438 (12.030) | [5] 1:07.024 (12.586) | [6] 1:19.618 (12.594) | [7] 1:32.058 (12.440) | [8] 1:44.697 (12.639) | [9] 1:56.836 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:56.836 |
|
5 |
(7) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:00.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.075 (17.075) | [2] 30.504 (13.429) | [3] 43.308 (12.804) | [4] 55.892 (12.584) | [5] 1:08.806 (12.914) | [6] 1:21.738 (12.932) | [7] 1:34.917 (13.179) | [8] 1:48.338 (13.421) | [9] 2:00.651 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 2:00.651 |
|
6 |
(5) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.891 (16.891) | [2] 30.383 (13.492) | [3] 43.107 (12.724) | [4] 55.698 (12.591) | [5] 1:07.900 (12.202) | [6] 1:20.495 (12.595) | [7] 1:33.687 (13.192) | [8] 1:47.550 (13.863) | [9] 2:01.349 (13.800) Official Finish Time: 2:01.349 |
|
7 |
(3) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:05.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 30.066 (13.673) | [3] 42.957 (12.891) | [4] 55.665 (12.708) | [5] 1:08.819 (13.154) | [6] 1:22.361 (13.542) | [7] 1:36.349 (13.988) | [8] 1:50.815 (14.466) | [9] 2:05.036 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 2:05.036 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 28.811 (12.196) | [3] 40.242 (11.431) | [4] 51.358 (11.116) | [5] 1:02.549 (11.191) | [6] 1:13.840 (11.291) | [7] 1:25.303 (11.463) | [8] 1:36.974 (11.671) | [9] 1:48.414 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 1:48.414 |
|
2 |
(6) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.723 (16.723) | [2] 28.923 (12.200) | [3] 40.393 (11.470) | [4] 51.498 (11.105) | [5] 1:02.675 (11.177) | [6] 1:13.968 (11.293) | [7] 1:25.384 (11.416) | [8] 1:37.151 (11.767) | [9] 1:48.595 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:48.595 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.979 (16.979) | [2] 29.193 (12.214) | [3] 40.672 (11.479) | [4] 51.818 (11.146) | [5] 1:02.866 (11.048) | [6] 1:14.339 (11.473) | [7] 1:26.380 (12.041) | [8] 1:38.854 (12.474) | [9] 1:51.577 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 1:51.577 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.096 (12.356) | [3] 40.608 (11.512) | [4] 52.045 (11.437) | [5] 1:03.736 (11.691) | [6] 1:15.569 (11.833) | [7] 1:27.908 (12.339) | [8] 1:40.497 (12.589) | [9] 1:52.565 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:52.565 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.706 (16.706) | [2] 29.245 (12.539) | [3] 40.867 (11.622) | [4] 52.202 (11.335) | [5] 1:03.907 (11.705) | [6] 1:15.786 (11.879) | [7] 1:28.128 (12.342) | [8] 1:40.701 (12.573) | [9] 1:52.837 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:52.837 |
|
6 |
(5) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:00.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.117 (17.117) | [2] 29.392 (12.275) | [3] 41.006 (11.614) | [4] 52.767 (11.761) | [5] 1:05.405 (12.638) | [6] 1:18.798 (13.393) | [7] 1:32.810 (14.012) | [8] 1:46.863 (14.053) | [9] 2:00.721 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 2:00.721 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 26.492 (11.570) | [3] 37.201 (10.709) | [4] 47.627 (10.426) | [5] 58.299 (10.672) | [6] 1:09.283 (10.984) | [7] 1:20.706 (11.423) | [8] 1:32.356 (11.650) | [9] 1:43.858 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:43.858 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.613 (11.559) | [3] 37.337 (10.724) | [4] 47.833 (10.496) | [5] 58.467 (10.634) | [6] 1:09.446 (10.979) | [7] 1:20.908 (11.462) | [8] 1:32.605 (11.697) | [9] 1:44.044 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:44.044 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 26.719 (11.436) | [3] 37.460 (10.741) | [4] 48.068 (10.608) | [5] 58.743 (10.675) | [6] 1:09.903 (11.160) | [7] 1:21.575 (11.672) | [8] 1:33.849 (12.274) | [9] 1:46.054 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 1:46.054 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.539 (15.539) | [2] 26.976 (11.437) | [3] 37.797 (10.821) | [4] 48.623 (10.826) | [5] 59.893 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.567 (11.674) | [7] 1:23.758 (12.191) | [8] 1:36.354 (12.596) | [9] 1:48.941 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 1:48.941 |
|
5 |
(4) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:12.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.783 (11.374) | [3] 37.670 (10.887) | [4] 48.490 (10.820) | [5] 59.763 (11.273) | [6] 1:27.596 (27.833) | [7] 1:47.531 (19.935) | [8] 2:00.241 (12.710) | [9] 2:12.355 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 2:12.355 |
|
- |
(5) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 27.021 (11.345) | [3] 37.884 (10.863) | [4] 48.745 (10.861) | [5] 1:00.014 (11.269) | [6] 1:22.809 (22.795) | [7] 1:48.834 (26.025) | [8] 2:06.754 (17.920) | [9] 2:23.898 (17.145) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 19.671 (10.950) | [3] 30.215 (10.544) | [4] 41.194 (10.979) | [5] 52.206 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 52.206 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 20.169 (11.401) | [3] 31.215 (11.046) | [4] 42.587 (11.372) | [5] 53.904 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 53.904 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 20.908 (11.552) | [3] 31.906 (10.998) | [4] 43.441 (11.535) | [5] 55.206 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 55.206 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.947 (8.947) | [2] 26.644 (17.697) | [3] 45.871 (19.227) | [4] 58.276 (12.405) | [5] 1:10.076 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:10.076 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.966 (10.767) | [3] 29.637 (10.671) | [4] 40.432 (10.795) | [5] 51.373 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 51.373 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.763 (11.135) | [3] 30.874 (11.111) | [4] 42.305 (11.431) | [5] 53.750 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 53.750 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.061 (11.877) | [3] 32.860 (11.799) | [4] 44.993 (12.133) | [5] 56.810 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 56.810 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.372 (9.372) | [2] 21.878 (12.506) | [3] 33.564 (11.686) | [4] 45.331 (11.767) | [5] 56.885 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 56.885 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.757 (10.483) | [3] 29.017 (10.260) | [4] 39.671 (10.654) | [5] 50.160 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 50.160 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.247 (10.846) | [3] 29.918 (10.671) | [4] 41.141 (11.223) | [5] 52.453 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 52.453 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.715 (10.968) | [3] 30.575 (10.860) | [4] 41.937 (11.362) | [5] 53.137 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 53.137 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.730 (11.137) | [3] 30.694 (10.964) | [4] 41.811 (11.117) | [5] 52.772 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 52.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.865 (11.167) | [3] 30.841 (10.976) | [4] 41.945 (11.104) | [5] 52.848 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 52.848 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 19.902 (11.011) | [3] 30.893 (10.991) | [4] 42.005 (11.112) | [5] 52.969 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 52.969 |
|
4 |
(1) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 21.462 (12.187) | [3] 33.692 (12.230) | [4] 46.232 (12.540) | [5] 59.113 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 59.113 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.487 (11.050) | [3] 30.162 (10.675) | [4] 41.163 (11.001) | [5] 51.822 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 51.822 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.596 (10.948) | [3] 30.287 (10.691) | [4] 41.286 (10.999) | [5] 51.945 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 51.945 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.414 (11.459) | [3] 31.771 (11.357) | [4] 43.571 (11.800) | [5] 55.504 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 55.504 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:13.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.513 (9.513) | [2] 21.548 (12.035) | [3] 44.952 (23.404) | [4] 59.729 (14.777) | [5] 1:13.573 (13.844) Official Finish Time: 1:13.573 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.733 (10.999) | [3] 30.564 (10.831) | [4] 41.565 (11.001) | [5] 52.277 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 52.277 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.659 (11.009) | [3] 30.781 (11.122) | [4] 41.942 (11.161) | [5] 53.046 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 53.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.397 (11.586) | [3] 31.733 (11.336) | [4] 43.034 (11.301) | [5] 53.955 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 53.955 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 29.799 (21.525) | [3] 42.094 (12.295) | [4] 53.111 (11.017) | [5] 1:04.128 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 1:04.128 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.719 (10.660) | [3] 29.235 (10.516) | [4] 40.063 (10.828) | [5] 50.862 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 50.862 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 19.014 (10.608) | [3] 29.623 (10.609) | [4] 40.694 (11.071) | [5] 51.235 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 51.235 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 19.640 (10.692) | [3] 30.100 (10.460) | [4] 40.823 (10.723) | [5] 51.425 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 51.425 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.536 (10.802) | [3] 29.959 (10.423) | [4] 40.685 (10.726) | [5] 52.145 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 52.145 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.869 (10.655) | [3] 28.925 (10.056) | [4] 39.239 (10.314) | [5] 49.440 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 49.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.120 (10.615) | [3] 29.239 (10.119) | [4] 39.429 (10.190) | [5] 49.691 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 49.691 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.571 (10.928) | [3] 30.213 (10.642) | [4] 41.291 (11.078) | [5] 52.494 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 52.494 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 19.945 (11.067) | [3] 30.881 (10.936) | [4] 42.043 (11.162) | [5] 53.354 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 53.354 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.650 (10.555) | [3] 29.138 (10.488) | [4] 39.753 (10.615) | [5] 50.526 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 50.526 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 19.032 (10.722) | [3] 29.590 (10.558) | [4] 40.549 (10.959) | [5] 51.519 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 51.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 19.977 (11.051) | [3] 30.775 (10.798) | [4] 41.750 (10.975) | [5] 52.887 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 52.887 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.178 (10.698) | [3] 29.679 (10.501) | [4] 40.637 (10.958) | [5] 10:48:37.953 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.864 (10.499) | [3] 29.118 (10.254) | [4] 39.445 (10.327) | [5] 49.511 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 49.511 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.129 (10.516) | [3] 29.285 (10.156) | [4] 39.635 (10.350) | [5] 49.779 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 49.779 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 19.818 (10.865) | [3] 30.342 (10.524) | [4] 41.343 (11.001) | [5] 52.077 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 52.077 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 19.868 (10.790) | [3] 30.477 (10.609) | [4] 41.416 (10.939) | [5] 52.236 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 52.236 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 20.342 (11.479) | [3] 31.565 (11.223) | [4] 43.052 (11.487) | [5] 54.319 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 54.319 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 21.809 (12.456) | [3] 33.997 (12.188) | [4] 46.770 (12.773) | [5] 59.165 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 59.165 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 21.977 (12.401) | [3] 34.237 (12.260) | [4] 46.923 (12.686) | [5] 59.329 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 59.329 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.567 (11.581) | [3] 31.869 (11.302) | [4] 43.603 (11.734) | [5] 55.462 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 55.462 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.851 (11.804) | [3] 32.408 (11.557) | [4] 44.167 (11.759) | [5] 55.529 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 55.529 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 20.969 (11.708) | [3] 32.438 (11.469) | [4] 44.343 (11.905) | [5] 55.577 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 55.577 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.183 (11.760) | [3] 32.712 (11.529) | [4] 44.498 (11.786) | [5] 55.726 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 55.726 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 19.507 (11.052) | [3] 30.244 (10.737) | [4] 41.089 (10.845) | [5] 51.839 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 51.839 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.952 (11.176) | [3] 30.651 (10.699) | [4] 41.473 (10.822) | [5] 52.032 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 52.032 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.711 (11.524) | [3] 32.008 (11.297) | [4] 43.495 (11.487) | [5] 54.564 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 54.564 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.801 (11.745) | [3] 32.313 (11.512) | [4] 43.708 (11.395) | [5] 54.813 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 54.813 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.649 (11.049) | [3] 30.395 (10.746) | [4] 41.339 (10.944) | [5] 52.033 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 52.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 19.780 (10.965) | [3] 30.508 (10.728) | [4] 41.473 (10.965) | [5] 52.159 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 52.159 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.116 (9.116) | [2] 20.020 (10.904) | [3] 30.813 (10.793) | [4] 41.816 (11.003) | [5] 52.585 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 52.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 20.191 (10.951) | [3] 30.945 (10.754) | [4] 41.992 (11.047) | [5] 53.176 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 53.176 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.688 (10.441) | [3] 28.802 (10.114) | [4] 39.064 (10.262) | [5] 49.283 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 49.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.841 (10.438) | [3] 29.042 (10.201) | [4] 39.308 (10.266) | [5] 49.480 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 49.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 19.024 (10.607) | [3] 29.235 (10.211) | [4] 39.526 (10.291) | [5] 49.700 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 49.700 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.466 (10.798) | [3] 30.035 (10.569) | [4] 41.055 (11.020) | [5] 52.488 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 52.488 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 25.370 (10.973) | [3] 36.233 (10.863) | [4] 47.200 (10.967) | [5] 58.347 (11.147) | [6] 1:09.710 (11.363) | [7] 1:20.860 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 1:20.860 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.490 (10.974) | [3] 36.339 (10.849) | [4] 47.319 (10.980) | [5] 58.445 (11.126) | [6] 1:09.812 (11.367) | [7] 1:20.922 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:20.922 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:21.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 25.723 (11.067) | [3] 36.554 (10.831) | [4] 47.494 (10.940) | [5] 58.588 (11.094) | [6] 1:09.999 (11.411) | [7] 1:21.093 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:21.093 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.748 (15.748) | [2] 27.699 (11.951) | [3] 40.021 (12.322) | [4] 52.871 (12.850) | [5] 1:06.071 (13.200) | [6] 1:19.696 (13.625) | [7] 1:33.045 (13.350) Official Finish Time: 1:33.045 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.749 (18.749) | [2] 33.445 (14.696) | [3] 45.931 (12.486) | [4] 57.637 (11.706) | [5] 1:09.144 (11.507) | [6] 1:20.536 (11.392) | [7] 1:31.539 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:31.539 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.828 (18.828) | [2] 33.577 (14.749) | [3] 46.076 (12.499) | [4] 57.736 (11.660) | [5] 1:09.158 (11.422) | [6] 1:20.681 (11.523) | [7] 1:31.737 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 1:31.737 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.931 (18.931) | [2] 33.732 (14.801) | [3] 46.135 (12.403) | [4] 57.964 (11.829) | [5] 1:09.307 (11.343) | [6] 1:20.973 (11.666) | [7] 1:32.329 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:32.329 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.954 (18.954) | [2] 33.984 (15.030) | [3] 46.489 (12.505) | [4] 58.749 (12.260) | [5] 1:11.445 (12.696) | [6] 1:24.399 (12.954) | [7] 1:37.632 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 1:37.632 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.923 (16.923) | [2] 29.291 (12.368) | [3] 40.652 (11.361) | [4] 51.639 (10.987) | [5] 1:02.576 (10.937) | [6] 1:13.615 (11.039) | [7] 1:24.480 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:24.480 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:27.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 29.340 (12.292) | [3] 40.789 (11.449) | [4] 51.843 (11.054) | [5] 1:03.238 (11.395) | [6] 1:15.061 (11.823) | [7] 1:27.208 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 1:27.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.171 (17.171) | [2] 29.527 (12.356) | [3] 41.025 (11.498) | [4] 52.404 (11.379) | [5] 1:04.266 (11.862) | [6] 1:16.593 (12.327) | [7] 1:28.381 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 1:28.381 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.283 (17.283) | [2] 31.137 (13.854) | [3] 44.217 (13.080) | [4] 56.597 (12.380) | [5] 1:08.377 (11.780) | [6] 1:19.709 (11.332) | [7] 1:30.926 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:30.926 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.346 (17.346) | [2] 31.229 (13.883) | [3] 44.309 (13.080) | [4] 56.700 (12.391) | [5] 1:08.484 (11.784) | [6] 1:19.838 (11.354) | [7] 1:31.137 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 1:31.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.458 (17.458) | [2] 31.359 (13.901) | [3] 44.420 (13.061) | [4] 56.846 (12.426) | [5] 1:08.665 (11.819) | [6] 1:20.358 (11.693) | [7] 1:32.449 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:32.451 |
|
4 |
(1) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.715 (17.715) | [2] 31.659 (13.944) | [3] 44.721 (13.062) | [4] 57.218 (12.497) | [5] 1:09.831 (12.613) | [6] 1:22.983 (13.152) | [7] 1:43.454 (20.471) Official Finish Time: 1:43.462 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 27.025 (11.864) | [3] 38.715 (11.690) | [4] 50.228 (11.513) | [5] 1:01.782 (11.554) | [6] 1:13.443 (11.661) | [7] 1:24.915 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 1:24.915 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.335 (15.335) | [2] 27.142 (11.807) | [3] 38.921 (11.779) | [4] 50.401 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.942 (11.541) | [6] 1:13.533 (11.591) | [7] 1:25.005 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 1:25.005 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.950 (11.835) | [3] 38.898 (11.948) | [4] 50.727 (11.829) | [5] 1:02.220 (11.493) | [6] 1:13.951 (11.731) | [7] 1:25.495 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:25.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.321 (11.718) | [3] 39.160 (11.839) | [4] 50.893 (11.733) | [5] 1:02.395 (11.502) | [6] 1:14.369 (11.974) | [7] 1:26.018 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:26.018 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.363 (12.792) | [3] 41.867 (12.504) | [4] 53.602 (11.735) | [5] 1:04.691 (11.089) | [6] 1:15.829 (11.138) | [7] 1:26.803 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 1:26.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 29.566 (12.795) | [3] 42.178 (12.612) | [4] 53.853 (11.675) | [5] 1:05.111 (11.258) | [6] 1:16.494 (11.383) | [7] 1:27.340 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:27.340 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.656 (16.656) | [2] 29.460 (12.804) | [3] 42.049 (12.589) | [4] 53.757 (11.708) | [5] 1:04.992 (11.235) | [6] 1:16.363 (11.371) | [7] 1:27.565 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 1:27.565 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 29.743 (12.782) | [3] 42.245 (12.502) | [4] 53.993 (11.748) | [5] 1:05.186 (11.193) | [6] 1:16.543 (11.357) | [7] 1:27.671 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:27.671 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.121 (11.296) | [3] 37.021 (10.900) | [4] 47.829 (10.808) | [5] 58.513 (10.684) | [6] 1:09.509 (10.996) | [7] 1:20.528 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:20.528 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.222 (11.287) | [3] 37.143 (10.921) | [4] 48.058 (10.915) | [5] 58.867 (10.809) | [6] 1:09.890 (11.023) | [7] 1:20.882 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 1:20.882 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.343 (11.251) | [3] 37.273 (10.930) | [4] 48.179 (10.906) | [5] 58.992 (10.813) | [6] 1:10.185 (11.193) | [7] 1:21.254 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:21.254 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 26.520 (11.112) | [3] 37.507 (10.987) | [4] 48.688 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.533 (11.845) | [6] 1:13.152 (12.619) | [7] 1:26.108 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 1:26.108 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 24.888 (10.866) | [3] 35.673 (10.785) | [4] 46.533 (10.860) | [5] 57.846 (11.313) | [6] 1:09.390 (11.544) | [7] 1:20.743 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:20.743 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.136 (14.136) | [2] 24.993 (10.857) | [3] 35.791 (10.798) | [4] 46.638 (10.847) | [5] 57.919 (11.281) | [6] 1:09.507 (11.588) | [7] 1:20.886 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:20.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 25.163 (10.794) | [3] 35.971 (10.808) | [4] 46.735 (10.764) | [5] 58.084 (11.349) | [6] 1:09.653 (11.569) | [7] 1:21.125 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 1:21.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 26.052 (11.207) | [3] 37.219 (11.167) | [4] 48.653 (11.434) | [5] 1:00.639 (11.986) | [6] 1:13.199 (12.560) | [7] 1:25.603 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 1:25.603 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.103 (14.103) | [2] 24.813 (10.710) | [3] 35.626 (10.813) | [4] 46.454 (10.828) | [5] 57.552 (11.098) | [6] 1:08.911 (11.359) | [7] 1:20.188 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 1:20.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.254 (14.254) | [2] 24.957 (10.703) | [3] 35.772 (10.815) | [4] 46.557 (10.785) | [5] 57.631 (11.074) | [6] 1:08.978 (11.347) | [7] 1:20.452 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:20.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 25.208 (10.760) | [3] 35.986 (10.778) | [4] 46.695 (10.709) | [5] 57.783 (11.088) | [6] 1:09.019 (11.236) | [7] 1:20.601 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:20.601 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.356 (14.356) | [2] 25.034 (10.678) | [3] 35.861 (10.827) | [4] 46.634 (10.773) | [5] 57.749 (11.115) | [6] 9:36:33.321 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.205 (14.205) | [2] 25.372 (11.167) | [3] 36.214 (10.842) | [4] 47.026 (10.812) | [5] 57.847 (10.821) | [6] 1:08.890 (11.043) | [7] 1:20.051 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:20.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.481 (11.180) | [3] 36.322 (10.841) | [4] 47.148 (10.826) | [5] 57.997 (10.849) | [6] 1:09.074 (11.077) | [7] 1:20.200 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:20.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:21.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.491 (14.491) | [2] 25.571 (11.080) | [3] 36.443 (10.872) | [4] 47.315 (10.872) | [5] 58.124 (10.809) | [6] 1:09.313 (11.189) | [7] 1:21.015 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:21.015 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 25.755 (11.315) | [3] 36.691 (10.936) | [4] 47.994 (11.303) | [5] 59.920 (11.926) | [6] 1:12.752 (12.832) | [7] 1:26.722 (13.970) Official Finish Time: 1:26.722 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:30.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 28.071 (12.439) | [3] 40.312 (12.241) | [4] 52.647 (12.335) | [5] 1:05.168 (12.521) | [6] 1:17.821 (12.653) | [7] 1:30.346 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:30.346 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 28.273 (12.434) | [3] 40.546 (12.273) | [4] 53.168 (12.622) | [5] 1:05.619 (12.451) | [6] 1:18.607 (12.988) | [7] 1:31.711 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:31.711 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.457 (12.482) | [3] 40.769 (12.312) | [4] 53.404 (12.635) | [5] 1:06.021 (12.617) | [6] 1:19.192 (13.171) | [7] 1:32.455 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:32.455 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 28.316 (12.255) | [3] 40.150 (11.834) | [4] 52.147 (11.997) | [5] 1:04.250 (12.103) | [6] 1:16.395 (12.145) | [7] 1:27.513 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:27.513 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 28.488 (12.241) | [3] 40.258 (11.770) | [4] 52.273 (12.015) | [5] 1:04.344 (12.071) | [6] 1:16.491 (12.147) | [7] 1:27.782 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:27.782 |
|
3 |
(1) |
122. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 28.571 (12.384) | [3] 40.293 (11.722) | [4] 52.379 (12.086) | [5] 1:04.507 (12.128) | [6] 1:16.589 (12.082) | [7] 1:28.338 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:28.338 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.435 (16.435) | [2] 28.602 (12.167) | [3] 40.431 (11.829) | [4] 52.785 (12.354) | [5] 1:04.753 (11.968) | [6] 1:17.148 (12.395) | [7] 1:29.465 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:29.465 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.447 (11.428) | [3] 37.866 (11.419) | [4] 49.106 (11.240) | [5] 1:00.889 (11.783) | [6] 1:12.818 (11.929) | [7] 1:24.542 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 1:24.542 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.643 (11.584) | [3] 38.028 (11.385) | [4] 49.388 (11.360) | [5] 1:01.070 (11.682) | [6] 1:12.984 (11.914) | [7] 1:24.700 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:24.700 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:25.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 26.431 (11.538) | [3] 37.705 (11.274) | [4] 49.125 (11.420) | [5] 1:01.263 (12.138) | [6] 1:13.276 (12.013) | [7] 1:25.206 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:25.206 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.376 (11.595) | [3] 38.007 (11.631) | [4] 49.820 (11.813) | [5] 1:02.279 (12.459) | [6] 1:15.529 (13.250) | [7] 1:28.933 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:28.933 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.911 (15.911) | [2] 28.948 (13.037) | [3] 41.081 (12.133) | [4] 52.650 (11.569) | [5] 1:03.876 (11.226) | [6] 1:15.051 (11.175) | [7] 1:25.919 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 1:25.919 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 29.079 (13.080) | [3] 41.182 (12.103) | [4] 52.754 (11.572) | [5] 1:03.990 (11.236) | [6] 1:15.236 (11.246) | [7] 1:26.068 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 1:26.068 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 29.211 (13.095) | [3] 41.314 (12.103) | [4] 53.010 (11.696) | [5] 1:04.134 (11.124) | [6] 1:15.394 (11.260) | [7] 1:26.707 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:26.707 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 30.453 (30.453) | [2] 59.621 (29.168) | [3] 1:23.984 (24.363) | [4] 11:16:44.573 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.174 (10.909) | [3] 35.804 (10.630) | [4] 46.633 (10.829) | [5] 57.661 (11.028) | [6] 1:08.958 (11.297) | [7] 1:20.068 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:20.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.275 (10.886) | [3] 35.907 (10.632) | [4] 46.732 (10.825) | [5] 57.778 (11.046) | [6] 1:09.079 (11.301) | [7] 1:20.172 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 1:20.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:20.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 25.448 (10.936) | [3] 36.039 (10.591) | [4] 46.875 (10.836) | [5] 57.910 (11.035) | [6] 1:09.135 (11.225) | [7] 1:20.289 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:20.289 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 25.657 (10.806) | [3] 36.325 (10.668) | [4] 47.117 (10.792) | [5] 58.115 (10.998) | [6] 1:09.382 (11.267) | [7] 1:20.410 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 1:20.410 |
|